1 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SZCZEREK Paweł
3868 · amator
1679 1484 01:49:44 1966 Diploma
Aanstoot AJ
2706
1941 1695 01:53:01 1981 Diploma
Abramowicz Piotr
2360 · PKP Intercity Running Team ... / PKP Intercity S.A.
752 687 01:38:52 1983 Diploma
Achtelik Kinga
139 · adidas Runners
2402 371 01:57:51 1994 Diploma
Adamczuk Anna
3269
3958 984 02:35:54 1972 Diploma
Adamczuk Marek
3268 · Marek Adamczuk
3956 2973 02:35:46 1974 Diploma
Adamczyk Bartek
997 · Akademia Holistyczna
- - - 1997
Adamczyk Grzegorz
4984 · DXC Technology / DXC Technology
2958 2412 02:04:18 1962 Diploma
ADAMCZYK ILONA
4396 · KB Biała Biega / KB Biała Biega
2177 305 01:55:24 1979 Diploma
Anonim
3619
4051 1032 02:51:49 1970
Adamczyk Paweł
5170
362 345 01:31:19 1989 Diploma
Adamiak Marta
1387
- - - 1981
Adamiak Szymon
2662
- - - 1981
Adamik-Kubala Maria
4539
1344 141 01:45:47 1987 Diploma
Adamkiewicz Izabela
1224
- - - 1975
Adamkiewicz Michał
4445 · REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ
936 848 01:41:21 1985 Diploma
Adamkiewicz Natalia
4392 · ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam
939 90 01:41:23 1989 Diploma
Adamkowski Krzysztof
702
2017 1750 01:53:47 1973 Diploma
Adamowicz Agnieszka
3721 · ZWOLEŃnicy BIEGAnia
- - - 1977
ADAMSKI Krzysztof
455 · Smolecka Za10 / Ubs
- - - 1979
Aksamitowski Robert
1515
- - - 1979
Alberski Przemysław
131 · SWORDS Athletic / TOTALbet
- - - 1986
Alboszta Adrian
4183 · BiegamBoChcę & RozbieganeSu...
447 423 01:33:29 1994 Diploma
Albrecht Katarzyna
677 · Smashing Pąpkins
- - - 1982
Alcer Krzysztof
1232
- - - 1980
Aleksa Irena
4347
1631 184 01:49:19 1986 Diploma
Aleksandrowicz Jacek
2626
1530 1360 01:48:24 1989 Diploma
Alekseienko Oleksii
5433 · Żórawski Team
- - - 1982
Ałasa Grzegorz
834
- - - 1988
Ałdaś Hanna
2383
3037 576 02:05:55 1994 Diploma
ambroziak adam
2901 · Taka RYBA
3576 2763 02:17:26 1980 Diploma
Ambroziak Sylwia
2478 · Taka RYBA
3575 813 02:17:25 1980 Diploma
Ambroży Mateusz
4562 · Amber Team
2190 1879 01:55:38 1989 Diploma
Ammann Katarzyna
3131
3901 958 02:29:31 1983 Diploma
Ando Junko
3852 · drunk samurai
3613 833 02:18:29 1980 Diploma
Andrian Sławomir
3987
2192 1881 01:55:39 1991 Diploma
Andrulewicz Marcin
3781
143 138 01:23:51 1994 Diploma
Andrusiak Artur
861
- - - 1971
Andruszkiewicz Michał
4180 · CMSpeed / CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro...
- - - 1984
Andrzejczak Tomasz
1570 · Groszek / Koszter.pl
1617 1435 01:49:14 1988 Diploma
Andrzejczyk Cezary
1984
- - - 1982
Andrzejewska Aneta
2462
3298 682 02:10:32 1979 Diploma
Andrzejewski Przemek
1558 · walczyć !!
3984 2988 02:38:38 1985 Diploma
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
1199 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
- - - 1983
Anisiewicz Albert
1589 · Groupe SEB
958 864 01:41:41 1973 Diploma
Anker Robert
5144
2115 1823 01:54:47 1981 Diploma
Anszperger Piotr
482
3859 2922 02:26:41 1981 Diploma
Antolin Perez Juan Antonio
4362
- - - 1986
Antonevici Olga
2728
3438 747 02:13:37 1991 Diploma
Anonim
3356
3989 999 02:38:53 1981
Anonim
3357
2721 2261 02:00:28 1980
Antończak Marek
3908 · Ruch Izbica
139 134 01:23:36 1982 Diploma
Antosik Agata
4749
- - - 1997
Antoszewska Monika
4893
2761 475 02:00:59 1983 Diploma
Antoszewski Bartosz
4889 · Moya Team
679 626 01:37:41 1982 Diploma
Anusik Andrzej
4509
2917 2387 02:03:39 1954 Diploma
Anusik Tatiana
4508
1984 257 01:53:27 1994 Diploma
Arabas Monika
2697
1600 182 01:49:05 1978 Diploma
Araźny Zbigniew
184
1717 1513 01:50:12 1971 Diploma
Artyszuk Kamil
843 · WARSZAWIAKY
28 26 01:15:06 1984 Diploma
Asłanowicz Marcin
1661 · Żórawski Team
245 232 01:27:48 1975 Diploma
augustyniak igor
1542
- - - 1971
Augustyniak Przemysław
3604 · KSI Start Szczecin
79 76 01:19:56 1990 Diploma
Babiarz Andrzej
4768
879 798 01:40:19 1974 Diploma
Babij Arkadiusz
5324 · TMB MAAT SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZO...
348 331 01:30:52 1972 Diploma
babiuch marek
1343 · run log oil warszawa
1412 1260 01:46:53 1962 Diploma
Babraj Małgorzata
2390
1864 236 01:52:13 1999 Diploma
Bacior Michał
863
- - - 1976
Baczewska Urszula
653
- - - 1981
Badełek Bartosz
4902
2743 2273 02:00:47 1996 Diploma
Badora Kamil
3589 · Bakard Group
- - - 1993
Badowski Piotr
1083 · Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
- - - 1985
Bagińska Anna
2060
- - - 1981
Anonim
2323
1744 1534 01:50:36 1995
bajołek aleksandra
3392 · AZS AWF Kraków Masters
3328 696 02:11:06 1968 Diploma
Bajon Karol
350 · STREET RUN RADOM
2410 2039 01:57:57 1978 Diploma
Bajor Sebastian
3068 · Vodka Eskimo
3673 2816 02:19:28 2000 Diploma
Bajurski Michał
4934 · Run 4 Fun - LOreal Running ... / LOreal Polska
67 64 01:19:15 1996 Diploma
Bakowicz Małgorzata
787
- - - 1991
Balcerak Magdalena
3629
2529 405 01:59:00 1977 Diploma
BALCEROWSKI Rafał
2441
2667 2229 02:00:00 1976 Diploma
Balcerzak Andrzej
4726
3883 2933 02:28:07 1997 Diploma
Balcerzak Cezary
1378 · AsteriaMed
3887 2936 02:28:12 1970 Diploma
Balewicz Wojciech
847
- - - 1978
Balicki Michał
4176
949 857 01:41:33 1982 Diploma
Bałdyga Mariusz
3712
2122 1829 01:54:50 1990 Diploma
Banasiak Mirosław
1828 · Ericsson Sp.z.o.o
- - - 1976
Banasik Katarzyna
1074 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
1765 215 01:50:47 1987 Diploma
Bandosz Bartłomiej
865 · BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów
1571 1396 01:48:45 1979 Diploma
Anonim
1418 · BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów
- - - 1979
Anonim
3611
3541 791 02:16:29 2000
Banek Krzysztof
4253 · TourSport Running Team
46 44 01:17:46 1984 Diploma
Bar Wieslaw
1618
- - - 1970
Baran Olga
2083
- - - 1987
Barankiewicz Przemek
3234 · Bieguni / Finax
3121 2515 02:07:06 1976 Diploma
Baranowska Weronika
3707
3402 727 02:12:56 1991 Diploma
Baranowski Daniel
4336
2018 1751 01:53:47 1981 Diploma
Baranowski Jakub
4840
1225 1099 01:44:44 1988 Diploma
Baranowski Krzysztof
781
180 172 01:25:29 1989 Diploma
Baranowski Krzysztof
1159 · KUTNO BIEGA
1214 1089 01:44:38 1962 Diploma