Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 11:34:09 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK MARON 1 220 208 01:27:01
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 2 321 305 01:29:56 + 2m 55s
CZAREK KNAP 3 325 309 01:30:05 + 3m 4s
ANDRZEJ GODEWSKI 4 541 505 01:34:43 + 7m 42s
AGATA CHOROMAŃSKA 5 910 85 01:40:52 + 13m 51s
JAROSŁAW GÓŻAŃSKI 6 959 865 01:41:42 + 14m 41s
GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK 7 1252 1121 01:44:51 + 17m 50s
JÓZEF DZIEDZIC 8 1328 1189 01:45:37 + 18m 36s
PIOTR KORCZYŃSKI 9 1330 1191 01:45:39 + 18m 38s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 10 1654 1464 01:49:31 + 22m 30s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA 11 1705 1505 01:50:05 + 23m 4s
MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI 12 1739 1529 01:50:30 + 23m 29s
PIOTR GAJOWNICZEK 13 1793 1572 01:51:19 + 24m 18s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 14 1897 1657 01:52:33 + 25m 32s
ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI 15 1915 1673 01:52:43 + 25m 42s
PIOTR CHWAŁEK 16 2127 1834 01:54:54 + 27m 53s
JAROSŁAW GOLUBEK 17 2136 1840 01:54:57 + 27m 56s
ANDRZEJ MOLSKI 18 2321 1973 01:57:03 + 30m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA 19 2406 2035 01:57:54 + 30m 53s
WOJCIECH SKOWRONSKI 20 2562 2149 01:59:17 + 32m 16s
RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI 21 2569 2152 01:59:20 + 32m 19s
MACIEJ GOLEC 22 2811 2315 02:01:45 + 34m 44s
WOJCIECH SOT 23 2878 2359 02:02:56 + 35m 55s
WOJCIECH ROBAK 24 3049 2470 02:06:09 + 39m 8s
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 25 3055 2475 02:06:15 + 39m 14s
SŁAWOMIR MRÓZ 26 3068 2482 02:06:21 + 39m 20s
JAREK GOLABIOWSKI 27 3093 2496 02:06:46 + 39m 45s
ANNA TOBIASZ 28 3129 612 02:07:15 + 40m 14s
TOMEK TROCIŃSKI 29 3178 2541 02:08:01 + 41m
MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA 30 3241 661 02:09:20 + 42m 19s
ALEKSANDRA BAJOŁEK 31 3328 696 02:11:06 + 44m 5s
ROBERT WENGERSKI 32 3411 2678 02:13:08 + 46m 7s
KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT 33 3419 2681 02:13:17 + 46m 16s
ANETA DOMINIK 34 3448 753 02:13:53 + 46m 52s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 35 3600 2776 02:18:02 + 51m 1s
AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA 36 3786 904 02:23:31 + 56m 30s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 37 3874 2929 02:27:54 + 1h 53s
BOŻENA POLSKA 38 3918 966 02:30:48 + 1h 3m 47s
JOANNA ZAWADZKA 39 3940 977 02:33:23 + 1h 6m 22s
PIOTR GRABOWSKI 40 4043 3014 02:50:54 + 1h 23m 53s