Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:06:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 1 168 160 01:24:40
SIARHEI KASIACHENKA 2 198 189 01:26:13 + 1m 33s
TOMASZ WIATR 3 201 192 01:26:19 + 1m 39s
DARIUSZ ŚWIĘCKI 4 225 213 01:27:19 + 2m 39s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 5 253 240 01:28:13 + 3m 33s
ADRIAN IDZIOREK 6 274 260 01:28:34 + 3m 54s
RAFAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 7 299 284 01:29:15 + 4m 35s
PIOTR TELEON 8 335 318 01:30:31 + 5m 51s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 9 342 325 01:30:44 + 6m 4s
KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ 10 343 326 01:30:47 + 6m 7s
MARIUSZ BISOWSKI 11 378 360 01:31:51 + 7m 11s
MAREK WAKUŁA 12 428 406 01:33:08 + 8m 28s
Anonim 13 465 438 01:33:47 + 9m 7s
BOGUSŁAW RÓŻYCKI 14 494 464 01:34:16 + 9m 36s
TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI 15 503 472 01:34:22 + 9m 42s
MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI 16 519 486 01:34:31 + 9m 51s
MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA 17 520 34 01:34:31 + 9m 51s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 18 549 513 01:34:47 + 10m 7s
JAROSLAW PAWELEC 19 554 518 01:34:50 + 10m 10s
STEPHANE CLOAREC 20 574 538 01:35:18 + 10m 38s
ARTUR NIEDZIELA 21 576 540 01:35:20 + 10m 40s
FILIP BĄK 22 605 562 01:35:59 + 11m 19s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 23 616 572 01:36:26 + 11m 46s
PAWEŁ NICKERL 24 622 578 01:36:35 + 11m 55s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 25 750 65 01:38:50 + 14m 10s
MACIEJ BROMIRSKI 26 806 735 01:39:23 + 14m 43s
MARIUSZ KRUSZEWSKI 27 815 744 01:39:29 + 14m 49s
PAWEL BOSEK 28 877 796 01:40:17 + 15m 37s
ANDRZEJ BABIARZ 29 879 798 01:40:19 + 15m 39s
ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI 30 889 807 01:40:26 + 15m 46s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 31 891 809 01:40:26 + 15m 46s
ADAM KACZMARCZYK 32 907 824 01:40:51 + 16m 11s
BARTOSZ KIJAK 33 927 842 01:41:12 + 16m 32s
DAGMARA LEWANDOWSKA 34 933 88 01:41:20 + 16m 40s
TOMASZ MURZYN 35 960 866 01:41:43 + 17m 3s
KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL 36 998 902 01:42:14 + 17m 34s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 37 1008 907 01:42:25 + 17m 45s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 38 1034 929 01:42:52 + 18m 12s
OLAF PIERZAK 39 1055 949 01:43:07 + 18m 27s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 40 1063 955 01:43:14 + 18m 34s
ROBERT BŁAŻEJCZYK 41 1141 1025 01:44:00 + 19m 20s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 42 1153 1035 01:44:10 + 19m 30s
MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 43 1161 1041 01:44:13 + 19m 33s
PAWEŁ RAKOCZY 44 1178 1057 01:44:21 + 19m 41s
EWA GUSZCZA 45 1242 131 01:44:50 + 20m 10s
MARIUSZ KACZOROWSKI 46 1275 1144 01:45:06 + 20m 26s
RENATA CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ 47 1318 139 01:45:31 + 20m 51s
PAWEL ROJEK 48 1356 1211 01:45:56 + 21m 16s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 49 1365 1216 01:46:02 + 21m 22s
GRZEGORZ GOLEC 50 1389 1239 01:46:26 + 21m 46s
ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI 51 1461 1303 01:47:36 + 22m 56s
WALDEMAR MAĆKOWIAK 52 1493 1331 01:48:02 + 23m 22s
GRZEGORZ PILARSKI 53 1505 1339 01:48:12 + 23m 32s
TOMASZ SKRZOS 54 1515 1346 01:48:18 + 23m 38s
ANDRZEJ BERNATEK 55 1532 1362 01:48:25 + 23m 45s
ROBERT KOZAK 56 1555 1383 01:48:38 + 23m 58s
ANDRIJ POWAR 57 1578 1402 01:48:50 + 24m 10s
MARIUSZ TRACZYK 58 1583 1406 01:48:52 + 24m 12s
TOMASZ GROSTAL 59 1612 1430 01:49:11 + 24m 31s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 60 1625 1443 01:49:17 + 24m 37s
MAREK MAKOWSKI 61 1646 1457 01:49:26 + 24m 46s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁECKI 62 1660 1468 01:49:34 + 24m 54s
ARKADIUSZ TOMYS 63 1692 1494 01:49:53 + 25m 13s
IWONA BORYSZKOWSKA 64 1695 199 01:49:55 + 25m 15s
KRZYSZTOF LINKIEWICZ 65 1698 1499 01:49:57 + 25m 17s
MARCIN SULIKOWSKI 66 1736 1526 01:50:27 + 25m 47s
DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA 67 1776 218 01:50:58 + 26m 18s
KASIA KOWALSKA 68 1818 225 01:51:35 + 26m 55s
SŁAWOMIR WIŚNIEWSKI 69 1852 1620 01:52:03 + 27m 23s
AGNIESZKA DZIEDZINIEWICZ 70 1940 246 01:53:01 + 28m 21s
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 71 1980 1726 01:53:25 + 28m 45s
KAROL DEPCZYŃSKI 72 2000 1740 01:53:36 + 28m 56s
ARTUR FOKSA 73 2079 1795 01:54:26 + 29m 46s
AGNIESZKA KOBYLIŃSKA 74 2139 297 01:55:00 + 30m 20s
WITOLD OWCZAREK 75 2145 1847 01:55:03 + 30m 23s
RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA 76 2149 300 01:55:06 + 30m 26s
ROBERT NIEDZIELA 77 2168 1865 01:55:21 + 30m 41s
MICHAŁ ŚLOT 78 2206 1890 01:55:53 + 31m 13s
NORBERT ROMANOWSKI 79 2244 1919 01:56:14 + 31m 34s
SEBASTIAN RUDNICKI 80 2258 1929 01:56:23 + 31m 43s
JUREK KOZAKIEWICZ 81 2262 1931 01:56:27 + 31m 47s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 82 2361 2004 01:57:32 + 32m 52s
KAROL MACIEJEWSKI 83 2408 2037 01:57:55 + 33m 15s
TOMASZ NOWACKI 84 2412 2041 01:57:58 + 33m 18s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 85 2478 2088 01:58:34 + 33m 54s
ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ 86 2514 2114 01:58:54 + 34m 14s
AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA 87 2531 406 01:59:04 + 34m 24s
MARIUSZ MACKIEWICZ 88 2622 2193 01:59:41 + 35m 1s
Anonim 89 2749 471 02:00:49 + 36m 9s
TOMASZ SIEPIETOWSKI 90 2754 2283 02:00:53 + 36m 13s
WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI 91 2799 2307 02:01:34 + 36m 54s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 92 2824 2324 02:01:56 + 37m 16s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 93 2858 2346 02:02:32 + 37m 52s
MARIUSZ DEJNEKA 94 2862 2349 02:02:39 + 37m 59s
ANNA PŁOCICA 95 2890 523 02:03:11 + 38m 31s
MAREK KLEINA 96 2916 2386 02:03:39 + 38m 59s
ERNEST MOTYKA 97 2924 2392 02:03:47 + 39m 7s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁ 98 2954 2410 02:04:15 + 39m 35s
JOANNA KOWALCZYK 99 2970 548 02:04:33 + 39m 53s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 100 2978 2429 02:04:41 + 40m 1s
PIOTR RUSZAK 101 3006 2442 02:05:13 + 40m 33s
Anonim 102 3015 567 02:05:19 + 40m 39s
MARCIN PIETRZAK 103 3091 2494 02:06:44 + 42m 4s
PIOTR KONWALIK 104 3092 2495 02:06:45 + 42m 5s
KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW 105 3118 2512 02:07:05 + 42m 25s
KOFI KWARTENG 106 3130 2518 02:07:15 + 42m 35s
ANNA SAWA 107 3139 615 02:07:20 + 42m 40s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 108 3141 616 02:07:22 + 42m 42s
AREK GONTARZ 109 3163 2534 02:07:45 + 43m 5s
EDWARD KOMENDACKI 110 3218 2571 02:08:48 + 44m 8s
ALEKSANDRA RYMARZ 111 3256 666 02:09:43 + 45m 3s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 112 3280 2606 02:10:07 + 45m 27s
MARCIN RAFALSKI 113 3282 2607 02:10:08 + 45m 28s
ROBERT SOKOŁOWSKI 114 3300 2617 02:10:34 + 45m 54s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 115 3301 2618 02:10:40 + 46m
KATARZYNA OŚCIŁOWSKA 116 3336 702 02:11:17 + 46m 37s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 117 3346 2640 02:11:37 + 46m 57s
JOANNA GARUS 118 3416 736 02:13:12 + 48m 32s
Anonim 119 3421 2682 02:13:19 + 48m 39s
MONIKA WOŁOSZYK 120 3470 762 02:14:24 + 49m 44s
KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK 121 3564 2760 02:17:02 + 52m 22s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA-MACKENTHUN 122 3566 806 02:17:12 + 52m 32s
DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 123 3597 2774 02:17:58 + 53m 18s
KATARZYNA OSTASZEWSKA 124 3629 842 02:18:41 + 54m 1s
TOMASZ KIŃCZYK 125 3708 2838 02:20:34 + 55m 54s
MARIA WACŁAW 126 3754 893 02:22:22 + 57m 42s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 127 3758 2863 02:22:38 + 57m 58s
JACEK WOŁOSZKA 128 3779 2878 02:23:13 + 58m 33s
KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA 129 3783 903 02:23:19 + 58m 39s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 130 3818 918 02:24:41 + 1h 1s
JACEK GRABOWSKI 131 3839 2909 02:25:39 + 1h 59s
MARZENA TOMCZYK-MACIEJEWSKA 132 3909 961 02:30:16 + 1h 5m 36s
MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ 133 3941 2964 02:33:26 + 1h 8m 46s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 134 3956 2973 02:35:46 + 1h 11m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI 135 3957 2974 02:35:54 + 1h 11m 14s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 136 3970 2980 02:36:40 + 1h 12m
MARIUSZ METT 137 3996 2994 02:39:39 + 1h 14m 59s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 138 4054 1033 02:56:51 + 1h 32m 11s
ANDRZEJ REY 139 4056 3022 02:57:35 + 1h 32m 55s