Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:22:14 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI 1 8 8 01:09:45
IWONA BERNARDELLI 2 16 1 01:14:00 + 4m 15s
MICHAŁ SUCHAN 3 25 24 01:14:50 + 5m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY 4 36 34 01:15:47 + 6m 2s
MACIEJ SUCHODOLSKI 5 42 40 01:17:17 + 7m 32s
DOMINIK ROBAK 6 71 68 01:19:21 + 9m 36s
DAWID STASZCZYK 7 83 80 01:20:17 + 10m 32s
MATEUSZ LINDA 8 95 92 01:21:26 + 11m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK 9 136 131 01:23:33 + 13m 48s
ŁUKASZ TATAREK 10 138 133 01:23:35 + 13m 50s
KAROLINA GRACZYK 11 163 8 01:24:31 + 14m 46s
RAFAŁ KRAŚNIEWSKI 12 173 165 01:24:55 + 15m 10s
KAMIL SOĆKO 13 193 184 01:26:02 + 16m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZLUFIK 14 252 239 01:28:11 + 18m 26s
MAGDALENA GĄBKA 15 259 14 01:28:17 + 18m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ WICHER 16 301 286 01:29:16 + 19m 31s
PIOTR RADZKI 17 308 292 01:29:24 + 19m 39s
PAWEŁ CHABER 18 311 295 01:29:30 + 19m 45s
BARTOSZ ZIELINSKI 19 315 299 01:29:36 + 19m 51s
WOJCIECH FUDAŁA 20 338 321 01:30:36 + 20m 51s
JAKUB KOŚCIK 21 339 322 01:30:37 + 20m 52s
MACIEJ GACZYŃSKI 22 366 349 01:31:36 + 21m 51s
MACIEJ KOSTANSKI 23 400 380 01:32:29 + 22m 44s
PIOTR GŁĄBIŃSKI 24 403 383 01:32:32 + 22m 47s
ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI 25 430 408 01:33:10 + 23m 25s
EKATERINA FETISOVA 26 461 27 01:33:44 + 23m 59s
ŁUKASZ SKONECZNY 27 522 488 01:34:32 + 24m 47s
MARCIN BEDNAREK 28 639 595 01:36:51 + 27m 6s
SZYMON LISIECKI 29 664 614 01:37:27 + 27m 42s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 30 669 617 01:37:35 + 27m 50s
ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI 31 693 637 01:37:54 + 28m 9s
ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK 32 702 645 01:38:05 + 28m 20s
RAFAŁ MATEJEK 33 725 664 01:38:29 + 28m 44s
MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ 34 732 62 01:38:39 + 28m 54s
RAFAŁ SZAFRAŃSKI 35 745 682 01:38:48 + 29m 3s
KRZYSZTOF WIELICZKO 36 857 780 01:39:57 + 30m 12s
OSKAR KOZACZEWSKI 37 858 781 01:39:57 + 30m 12s
MARCIN LISOWSKI 38 881 800 01:40:21 + 30m 36s
KAMIL PALUCH 39 900 818 01:40:34 + 30m 49s
MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ 40 936 848 01:41:21 + 31m 36s
ARTUR SOSNA 41 940 850 01:41:23 + 31m 38s
SYLWESTER MAGRYTA 42 945 854 01:41:28 + 31m 43s
IVAN LLORCA 43 957 863 01:41:39 + 31m 54s
MARCIN RĄBALSKI 44 977 883 01:41:55 + 32m 10s
MARTA BARSZCZ 45 983 95 01:42:03 + 32m 18s
ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI 46 991 895 01:42:08 + 32m 23s
KATARZYNA GRAMCZEWSKA 47 1000 98 01:42:15 + 32m 30s
BARTOSZ RAŹNY 48 1108 994 01:43:37 + 33m 52s
DANIEL WIĄCZEK 49 1118 1004 01:43:41 + 33m 56s
PATRYK TOMALA 50 1130 1015 01:43:50 + 34m 5s
PAWEŁ MARCZAK 51 1133 1018 01:43:51 + 34m 6s
JAKUB MICHALAK 52 1151 1033 01:44:09 + 34m 24s
KAROL GLINKA 53 1166 1046 01:44:14 + 34m 29s
JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI 54 1192 1070 01:44:26 + 34m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI 55 1220 1094 01:44:41 + 34m 56s
WERONIKA WYSOCKI 56 1229 128 01:44:45 + 35m
BŁAŻEJ STRZELECKI 57 1255 1124 01:44:53 + 35m 8s
SZYMON OLEKSIAK 58 1279 1147 01:45:07 + 35m 22s
MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC 59 1314 138 01:45:27 + 35m 42s
JACEK PASIK 60 1331 1192 01:45:39 + 35m 54s
HANNA RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA 61 1363 149 01:46:01 + 36m 16s
SHINJI KAGAYA 62 1404 1252 01:46:43 + 36m 58s
MICHAŁ ZBROJSKI 63 1538 1367 01:48:30 + 38m 45s
JAKUB GRABOWSKI 64 1588 1409 01:48:54 + 39m 9s
BARTOSZ FRYDLER 65 1592 1412 01:48:57 + 39m 12s
ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC 66 1607 1425 01:49:08 + 39m 23s
URSZULA WOŹNIAK 67 1658 192 01:49:32 + 39m 47s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 68 1674 1480 01:49:42 + 39m 57s
JUSTYNA SŁOWIK 69 1686 196 01:49:47 + 40m 2s
KRZYSZTOF OŚKO 70 1719 1515 01:50:12 + 40m 27s
MARCIN GLAZER 71 1742 1532 01:50:32 + 40m 47s
ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZAK 72 1758 1544 01:50:43 + 40m 58s
Anonim 73 1827 1601 01:51:48 + 42m 3s
Anonim 74 1834 1607 01:51:53 + 42m 8s
KAMIL BOBER 75 1891 1652 01:52:29 + 42m 44s
MICHAŁ CHOMKA 76 1916 1674 01:52:43 + 42m 58s
WADIM HRYNCEWICZ 77 1922 1679 01:52:46 + 43m 1s
TYMOTEUSZ KUBIK 78 1932 1688 01:52:56 + 43m 11s
KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA 79 2012 266 01:53:42 + 43m 57s
KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI 80 2013 1747 01:53:42 + 43m 57s
ARTUR MALINOWSKI 81 2035 1763 01:53:59 + 44m 14s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI 82 2043 1769 01:54:03 + 44m 18s
MARTA KWIATKOWSKA 83 2044 275 01:54:03 + 44m 18s
KAMIL WYROŚLAK 84 2056 1779 01:54:10 + 44m 25s
MARCIN ULEJCZYK 85 2067 1788 01:54:18 + 44m 33s
AGNIESZKA DUDEK 86 2070 280 01:54:20 + 44m 35s
MACIEJ KOSESKI 87 2083 1797 01:54:28 + 44m 43s
KATARZYNA JADWIGA ORLICZ 88 2119 293 01:54:49 + 45m 4s
Anonim 89 2151 1850 01:55:07 + 45m 22s
MICHAŁ KRZOSEK 90 2159 1858 01:55:15 + 45m 30s
ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 91 2166 1863 01:55:20 + 45m 35s
MARIUSZ SERAFIN 92 2216 1898 01:55:58 + 46m 13s
ŁUKASZ MAZEK 93 2222 1902 01:56:01 + 46m 16s
NATALIA WOSZCZYK 94 2236 324 01:56:09 + 46m 24s
JOANNA STAŃDO 95 2323 349 01:57:05 + 47m 20s
HUBERT RACHUBIŃSKI 96 2396 2027 01:57:47 + 48m 2s
ALEKSANDRA TYPA 97 2462 388 01:58:25 + 48m 40s
ALEKSANDRA KOZAKIEWICZ 98 2522 403 01:58:57 + 49m 12s
ŁUKASZ LAMPARSKI 99 2546 2138 01:59:13 + 49m 28s
MACIEJ KOWALIŃSKI 100 2591 2170 01:59:29 + 49m 44s
TAKAHIRO UDAGAWA 101 2656 2220 01:59:57 + 50m 12s
AGNIESZKA ROMANOWSKA 102 2657 437 01:59:57 + 50m 12s
Anonim 103 2666 2228 01:59:59 + 50m 14s
OLIWIA JASTRZĘBSKA-BUSZKO 104 2670 439 02:00:01 + 50m 16s
ELA KĘDZIOREK 105 2677 442 02:00:04 + 50m 19s
KRZYSZTOF BUCZEK 106 2690 2244 02:00:09 + 50m 24s
BEATA PAWLAK 107 2694 448 02:00:11 + 50m 26s
MATEUSZ REZULAK 108 2712 2256 02:00:22 + 50m 37s
ANITA SOBCZAK 109 2773 484 02:01:09 + 51m 24s
MAGDALENA JAKUBOWSKA 110 2810 496 02:01:45 + 52m
Anonim 111 2870 2354 02:02:48 + 53m 3s
KAROLINA SZYMCZAK 112 2887 521 02:03:06 + 53m 21s
PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI 113 2904 2378 02:03:26 + 53m 41s
RAFAŁ KĘDZIOREK 114 2932 2398 02:03:57 + 54m 12s
PAULINA KOLASA 115 2974 549 02:04:36 + 54m 51s
ARTUR BINCZYK 116 2982 2431 02:04:44 + 54m 59s
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 117 3017 2449 02:05:20 + 55m 35s
KONRAD STRZELECKI 118 3041 2464 02:05:59 + 56m 14s
Anonim 119 3058 2478 02:06:17 + 56m 32s
ŁUKASZ KOCZKOWSKI 120 3086 2491 02:06:35 + 56m 50s
JAROSŁAW KLUZIAK 121 3172 2538 02:07:55 + 58m 10s
JACEK RÓŻYCKI 122 3174 2540 02:07:58 + 58m 13s
MAŁGORZATA KOZUB 123 3232 656 02:09:08 + 59m 23s
Anonim 124 3308 2623 02:10:44 + 1h 59s
JAKUB WIĘCKOWSKI 125 3343 2638 02:11:35 + 1h 1m 50s
MICHAŁ BUSZKO 126 3350 2643 02:11:38 + 1h 1m 53s
MICHAŁ KULIK 127 3363 2651 02:12:05 + 1h 2m 20s
MILOSZ SZABELSKI 128 3455 2699 02:14:00 + 1h 4m 15s
Anonim 129 3456 757 02:14:02 + 1h 4m 17s
ALEKSANDRA JURCZYŃSKA 130 3500 777 02:15:19 + 1h 5m 34s
ZUZANNA LIPSKA 131 3506 783 02:15:25 + 1h 5m 40s
PAWEŁ NIEWIAROWSKI 132 3540 2750 02:16:28 + 1h 6m 43s
TOMASZ FEDOROWICZ 133 3572 2761 02:17:22 + 1h 7m 37s
MAJA RUTKOWSKA 134 3581 818 02:17:32 + 1h 7m 47s
ANETA KOTLIŃSKA 135 3583 819 02:17:33 + 1h 7m 48s
MARCIN JUREK 136 3594 2773 02:17:55 + 1h 8m 10s
JAKUB STRUGAŁA 137 3612 2780 02:18:28 + 1h 8m 43s
RAFAŁ DUDEK 138 3661 2806 02:19:23 + 1h 9m 38s
MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI 139 3689 2827 02:19:54 + 1h 10m 9s
MARTA JASEK 140 3693 864 02:20:00 + 1h 10m 15s
WOJCIECH SOBOŃ 141 3735 2852 02:21:30 + 1h 11m 45s
GRZEGORZ HUCAŁ 142 3768 2870 02:22:55 + 1h 13m 10s
MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA 143 3803 2891 02:24:03 + 1h 14m 18s
JOANNA POLAK 144 3808 914 02:24:08 + 1h 14m 23s
ALIAKSANDR ZIMNITSKI 145 3846 2914 02:25:58 + 1h 16m 13s
MAŁGORZATA HUK 146 3868 943 02:27:09 + 1h 17m 24s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 147 3972 2981 02:36:54 + 1h 27m 9s
PRZEMEK ANDRZEJEWSKI 148 3984 2988 02:38:38 + 1h 28m 53s
RAFAŁ PODLASIŃSKI 149 4020 3004 02:45:17 + 1h 35m 32s
FABIAN PIETRAS 150 4032 3009 02:46:53 + 1h 37m 8s
KATARZYNA CHMIEL-MAJEWSKA 151 4047 1031 02:51:10 + 1h 41m 25s
KAMILA KRÓL 152 4057 1035 02:58:13 + 1h 48m 28s