Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:33:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ NOWAK 1 4 4 01:08:14
MACIEJ KWARTA 2 12 12 01:12:44 + 4m 30s
ADAM KUBICKI 3 22 21 01:14:30 + 6m 16s
KAROL PISAREWICZ 4 54 52 01:18:09 + 9m 55s
PAWEŁ RYBCZAK 5 74 71 01:19:25 + 11m 11s
MARCIN STUPAK 6 106 103 01:22:00 + 13m 46s
MICHAŁ MRÓZ 7 107 104 01:22:01 + 13m 47s
ANDRII MALOVATSKYI 8 110 107 01:22:14 + 14m
PIOTR GADUŁKA 9 152 145 01:24:08 + 15m 54s
KRZYSZTOF LISZKA 10 162 155 01:24:27 + 16m 13s
MACIEJ KOKOSZA 11 185 177 01:25:40 + 17m 26s
MICHAŁ IZDEBSKI 12 273 259 01:28:32 + 20m 18s
DAWID SZNURKOWSKI 13 286 271 01:28:54 + 20m 40s
JAN DUDZIK 14 287 272 01:28:56 + 20m 42s
TOMASZ CZEKAJ 15 295 280 01:29:05 + 20m 51s
ŁUKASZ KAWALA 16 361 344 01:31:16 + 23m 2s
MARIUSZ BODYCH 17 363 346 01:31:21 + 23m 7s
PAWEŁ FRĄCZYK 18 387 368 01:32:07 + 23m 53s
KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ 19 390 20 01:32:14 + 24m
WING WAI SEE 20 399 379 01:32:28 + 24m 14s
PIOTR BIENIEK 21 407 387 01:32:42 + 24m 28s
BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI 22 422 401 01:32:59 + 24m 45s
MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ 23 425 403 01:33:04 + 24m 50s
PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI 24 452 427 01:33:39 + 25m 25s
KAMIL IWAN 25 475 446 01:33:57 + 25m 43s
ADRIAN GOŹDZIK 26 498 468 01:34:19 + 26m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 27 518 485 01:34:31 + 26m 17s
DARIUSZ MILCZARCZYK 28 530 495 01:34:36 + 26m 22s
MACIEJ NOWAK 29 606 563 01:36:03 + 27m 49s
WALDEMAR STEĆ 30 609 566 01:36:13 + 27m 59s
ŁUKASZ BESTRY 31 638 594 01:36:51 + 28m 37s
WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI 32 660 611 01:37:26 + 29m 12s
DAMIAN KULESZA 33 733 671 01:38:39 + 30m 25s
OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK 34 748 685 01:38:48 + 30m 34s
ZIEMOWIT STASZAK 35 756 691 01:38:57 + 30m 43s
MICHAŁ ŁAKOMIEC 36 808 737 01:39:24 + 31m 10s
PAWEŁ PICH 37 845 771 01:39:50 + 31m 36s
MIROSŁAW OŚKO 38 873 793 01:40:14 + 32m
MARCIN KIRYLAK 39 884 803 01:40:23 + 32m 9s
PIOTR ZAWODZIAN 40 887 806 01:40:24 + 32m 10s
MAREK KMIEĆ 41 895 813 01:40:29 + 32m 15s
GRZEGORZ PYCHA 42 924 839 01:41:11 + 32m 57s
DANIEL MILLER 43 930 844 01:41:16 + 33m 2s
MICHAŁ BIAŁY 44 966 872 01:41:48 + 33m 34s
ADRIAN POROWSKI 45 972 878 01:41:53 + 33m 39s
PAWEL SZULEWSKI 46 1013 912 01:42:29 + 34m 15s
WOJCIECH RADZIWON 47 1017 915 01:42:34 + 34m 20s
KAMIL GĘSICH 48 1023 920 01:42:41 + 34m 27s
PIOTR MICHALIK 49 1029 925 01:42:49 + 34m 35s
PATRYCJA CEDRO 50 1058 107 01:43:08 + 34m 54s
ŁUKASZ KUREK 51 1084 974 01:43:25 + 35m 11s
KAROL PASEK 52 1085 975 01:43:25 + 35m 11s
JAKUB KOZIKOWSKI 53 1125 1010 01:43:47 + 35m 33s
DAMIAN ROŻEJ 54 1156 1038 01:44:10 + 35m 56s
DAWID MAZUR 55 1169 1049 01:44:15 + 36m 1s
PIOTR STASIAK 56 1171 1051 01:44:16 + 36m 2s
JAKUB BARANOWSKI 57 1225 1099 01:44:44 + 36m 30s
JAKUB MATREŃCZYK 58 1266 1135 01:45:00 + 36m 46s
Anonim 59 1283 1150 01:45:08 + 36m 54s
MARCIN STRZAŁKOWSKI 60 1306 1170 01:45:23 + 37m 9s
AGNIESZKA SKALSKA 61 1338 140 01:45:42 + 37m 28s
PAULINA GOSZCZYK 62 1448 156 01:47:25 + 39m 11s
KAROL SAMORAJ 63 1452 1295 01:47:27 + 39m 13s
MARCIN SOBOTA 64 1455 1298 01:47:33 + 39m 19s
DYMITR OSTAPCZUK 65 1502 1336 01:48:09 + 39m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI 66 1507 1341 01:48:13 + 39m 59s
PAWEŁ STASIECZEK 67 1546 1374 01:48:34 + 40m 20s
ARKADIUSZ KOŁODZIEJ 68 1549 1377 01:48:36 + 40m 22s
MACIEJ SZUBTARSKI 69 1580 1404 01:48:51 + 40m 37s
PATRYK MAJCHER 70 1611 1429 01:49:11 + 40m 57s
TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK 71 1617 1435 01:49:14 + 41m
PIOTR RYTKOWSKI 72 1641 1453 01:49:22 + 41m 8s
MONIKA GAJEWSKA 73 1672 194 01:49:42 + 41m 28s
ANATOL VASIN 74 1700 1501 01:49:59 + 41m 45s
DARIUSZ RZEPNIKOWSKI 75 1745 1535 01:50:38 + 42m 24s
SZYMON RYMUT 76 1750 1539 01:50:39 + 42m 25s
MACIEJ NERŁO 77 1921 1678 01:52:46 + 44m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ LUKS 78 1935 1691 01:52:57 + 44m 43s
MADZIA WSZEBOROWSKA 79 1971 251 01:53:20 + 45m 6s
Anonim 80 1974 252 01:53:20 + 45m 6s
JANUSZ JĘCEK 81 2048 1771 01:54:05 + 45m 51s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK 82 2061 278 01:54:15 + 46m 1s
KATARZYNA IGNATOWICZ-DĘBSKA 83 2146 299 01:55:04 + 46m 50s
ANDRZEJ KOSTANSKI 84 2160 1859 01:55:15 + 47m 1s
MONIKA GIERUK 85 2180 307 01:55:26 + 47m 12s
HANNA MAJEWSKA 86 2188 311 01:55:35 + 47m 21s
MAJA SZELOWSKA 87 2200 315 01:55:46 + 47m 32s
KONRAD SZPAKOWSKI 88 2269 1937 01:56:30 + 48m 16s
MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA 89 2332 352 01:57:08 + 48m 54s
Anonim 90 2407 2036 01:57:55 + 49m 41s
MARLENA TELEON-POLSKA 91 2424 375 01:58:03 + 49m 49s
PAULINA KAPICA 92 2457 387 01:58:22 + 50m 8s
MICHAŁ ZWEGLINSKI 93 2492 2099 01:58:40 + 50m 26s
ŁUKASZ POLAK 94 2567 2151 01:59:19 + 51m 5s
BŁAŻEJ DERDA 95 2578 2159 01:59:24 + 51m 10s
VERONIKA HORVATHOVA 96 2581 420 01:59:25 + 51m 11s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 97 2595 2173 01:59:31 + 51m 17s
DOMINIK KARWACZ 98 2629 2200 01:59:44 + 51m 30s
BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI 99 2687 2241 02:00:08 + 51m 54s
GRAŻYNA MACHNIKOWSKA 100 2716 458 02:00:25 + 52m 11s
DIANA DZWONKOWSKA-PALINKA 101 2740 470 02:00:45 + 52m 31s
FILIP KOSNO 102 2751 2280 02:00:51 + 52m 37s
MICHAŁ TUŁODZIECKI 103 2772 2289 02:01:09 + 52m 55s
KRZYSZTOF PRUSKO 104 2809 2314 02:01:45 + 53m 31s
JAN ZAKRZEWSKI 105 2844 2335 02:02:13 + 53m 59s
MICHAL GRASZA 106 2971 2423 02:04:33 + 56m 19s
ANDRZEJ GRACZYK 107 2988 2434 02:04:52 + 56m 38s
CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ 108 3011 2446 02:05:15 + 57m 1s
KATARZYNA JANCZARSKA-BERGEL 109 3032 572 02:05:47 + 57m 33s
BARTOSZ GRADOWSKI 110 3052 2472 02:06:14 + 58m
MICHAEL BUBA 111 3102 2502 02:06:54 + 58m 40s
MARTA ZIELIŃSKA 112 3128 611 02:07:14 + 59m
DOMINIK WOJDYŁA 113 3184 2547 02:08:07 + 59m 53s
ALEKSANDRA SZALA 114 3200 643 02:08:28 + 1h 14s
DOMINIKA MIZIAŁEK 115 3231 655 02:09:07 + 1h 53s
PAULINA NOWAK 116 3258 667 02:09:43 + 1h 1m 29s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 117 3268 670 02:09:52 + 1h 1m 38s
KATARZYNA SOTNIK 118 3285 677 02:10:12 + 1h 1m 58s
KONRAD DĘBSKI 119 3367 2654 02:12:07 + 1h 3m 53s
ZMICIER CHVIEDARUK 120 3381 2663 02:12:32 + 1h 4m 18s
MICHAŁ CZAPELSKI 121 3414 2680 02:13:11 + 1h 4m 57s
Anonim 122 3441 749 02:13:40 + 1h 5m 26s
RAFAŁ PIETRZAK 123 3465 2704 02:14:14 + 1h 6m
Anonim 124 3526 2738 02:16:08 + 1h 7m 54s
ANNA SARNA 125 3555 799 02:16:44 + 1h 8m 30s
ALBERT WYTRYKUS 126 3582 2764 02:17:32 + 1h 9m 18s
KRZYSZTOF SUCHECKI 127 3591 2771 02:17:53 + 1h 9m 39s
BARTOSZ PILECKI 128 3623 2784 02:18:37 + 1h 10m 23s
BŁAŻEJ TUCHOLSKI 129 3695 2831 02:20:07 + 1h 11m 53s
ALEKSANDRA BRYCZEK 130 3716 875 02:20:55 + 1h 12m 41s
MAGDA UBA 131 3717 876 02:20:59 + 1h 12m 45s
MARLENA LIPIŃSKA 132 3742 887 02:21:40 + 1h 13m 26s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 133 3752 2861 02:22:09 + 1h 13m 55s
OLGA SZEWCZYK 134 3753 892 02:22:20 + 1h 14m 6s
BARTOSZ CZARNECKI 135 3816 2900 02:24:35 + 1h 16m 21s
OLGA KOSTULSKA 136 3921 969 02:31:08 + 1h 22m 54s
MATEUSZ MAŁECKI 137 3934 2960 02:32:20 + 1h 24m 6s
JAKUB ŁUCZAJ 138 3936 2961 02:32:41 + 1h 24m 27s
MAGDA GRABECKA 139 3965 988 02:36:23 + 1h 28m 9s
PATRYK WACHNICKI 140 3997 2995 02:39:42 + 1h 31m 28s
ANNA BONAWENTURSKA 141 4055 1034 02:57:33 + 1h 49m 19s