Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:40:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL CHROBOT 1 40 38 01:16:51
FRYDERYK KACZMAREK 2 41 39 01:16:55 + 4s
JUDYTA RĘBISZ 3 118 5 01:22:56 + 6m 5s
PATRYK JAKUBEK 4 320 304 01:29:56 + 13m 5s
PATRYK BOŁOCKI 5 364 347 01:31:25 + 14m 34s
IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI 6 380 362 01:31:52 + 15m 1s
NATALIA WŁAZAŁEK 7 446 24 01:33:28 + 16m 37s
DOMINIK POPOWSKI 8 948 856 01:41:31 + 24m 40s
WIKTOR BOROWIK 9 989 893 01:42:08 + 25m 17s
ARKADIUSZ PIÓRKOWSKI 10 1070 960 01:43:16 + 26m 25s
PAWEŁ SKWARA 11 1114 1000 01:43:41 + 26m 50s
MATUSZ JAROSZ 12 1120 1006 01:43:43 + 26m 52s
ADRIAN PACHOWSKI 13 1132 1017 01:43:51 + 27m
ŁUKASZ OSOWICKI 14 1401 1249 01:46:39 + 29m 48s
FILIP KŁUSEK 15 1451 1294 01:47:25 + 30m 34s
MIKOŁAJ OSTRZOŁEK 16 1540 1369 01:48:31 + 31m 40s
AGATA IKANOWICZ 17 1630 183 01:49:19 + 32m 28s
SYLWESTER SKWIERCZYŃSKI 18 1665 1473 01:49:37 + 32m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW GURMIŃSKI 19 1770 1553 01:50:52 + 34m 1s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI 20 1881 1644 01:52:22 + 35m 31s
GABRIELA SOBIŁO 21 2007 262 01:53:39 + 36m 48s
MICHAŁ WOJEWÓDZKI 22 2055 1778 01:54:09 + 37m 18s
MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK 23 2158 1857 01:55:14 + 38m 23s
SZYMON MOTŁOCH 24 2326 1975 01:57:06 + 40m 15s
ALEKSANDRA ROSOCHACKA 25 2485 391 01:58:37 + 41m 46s
TOMASZ MAZGAJ 26 2486 2095 01:58:38 + 41m 47s
MARTYNA RADZIKOWSKA 27 2516 401 01:58:55 + 42m 4s
MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ 28 2554 2145 01:59:15 + 42m 24s
ADAM WOJTKOWSKI 29 2673 2233 02:00:03 + 43m 12s
Anonim 30 2833 2329 02:02:03 + 45m 12s
ADRIANNA DOBROWOLSKA 31 2892 524 02:03:11 + 46m 20s
KACPER DOBROWOLSKI 32 2929 2395 02:03:55 + 47m 4s
KAMILA OLSZEWSKA 33 2933 535 02:03:57 + 47m 6s
DOMINIK SĘDROWSKI 34 2962 2415 02:04:21 + 47m 30s
MAREK ŁĘCKI 35 2975 2426 02:04:38 + 47m 47s
ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIAK 36 3024 570 02:05:32 + 48m 41s
ARKADIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 37 3046 2469 02:06:07 + 49m 16s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 38 3134 2521 02:07:18 + 50m 27s
AGNIESZKA POŻAROWSZCZYK 39 3169 633 02:07:48 + 50m 57s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 40 3293 680 02:10:18 + 53m 27s
JAN JANKOWSKI 41 3467 2706 02:14:18 + 57m 27s
JUSTYNA KUŹMA 42 3549 795 02:16:38 + 59m 47s
CLAUDIA SŁABOŃ 43 3556 800 02:16:45 + 59m 54s
MICHAŁ JURKIEWICZ 44 3607 2777 02:18:12 + 1h 1m 21s
ADAM JĘDRYCH 45 3614 2781 02:18:30 + 1h 1m 39s
PATRYCJA IWAŃSKA 46 3625 840 02:18:38 + 1h 1m 47s
Anonim 47 3633 2791 02:18:44 + 1h 1m 53s
MARCIN DEREJCZYK 48 3671 2814 02:19:28 + 1h 2m 37s
KRYSTIAN SZCZERKOWSKI 49 3694 2830 02:20:04 + 1h 3m 13s
PIOTR GRZĘDA 50 3725 2844 02:21:08 + 1h 4m 17s
BARTOSZ KITLIŃSKI 51 3736 2853 02:21:30 + 1h 4m 39s
JAKUB WYSOKIŃSKI 52 3837 2908 02:25:38 + 1h 8m 47s
ANDRZEJ BALCERZAK 53 3883 2933 02:28:07 + 1h 11m 16s
MAGDA CZAPLA 54 3954 983 02:35:27 + 1h 18m 36s
ALEKSANDRA JUSZKO 55 3976 993 02:37:20 + 1h 20m 29s