Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:36:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD TABER 1 23 22 01:14:36
MICHAŁ BAJURSKI 2 67 64 01:19:15 + 4m 39s
MATEUSZ TKACZYK 3 98 95 01:21:35 + 6m 59s
MICHAŁ ODOWSKI 4 109 106 01:22:10 + 7m 34s
KIRYL ULASAU 5 241 229 01:27:46 + 13m 10s
SYLWESTER ROGULA 6 284 269 01:28:49 + 14m 13s
PIOTR SZWED 7 294 279 01:29:02 + 14m 26s
KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI 8 328 312 01:30:23 + 15m 47s
PAWEŁ BEZUCH 9 415 394 01:32:47 + 18m 11s
ANNA BULIK 10 777 66 01:39:10 + 24m 34s
MATEUSZ JUSZCZAK 11 890 808 01:40:26 + 25m 50s
DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI 12 919 834 01:41:03 + 26m 27s
PAWEŁ REGULSKI 13 925 840 01:41:11 + 26m 35s
PATRYK NIEDŹWIEDŹ 14 969 875 01:41:49 + 27m 13s
MICHAŁ ŻYŁKA 15 979 885 01:41:59 + 27m 23s
MARIIA POPOVTSEVA 16 988 96 01:42:07 + 27m 31s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 17 1060 952 01:43:13 + 28m 37s
KARINA GALSTYAN 18 1135 116 01:43:52 + 29m 16s
Anonim 19 1185 1064 01:44:23 + 29m 47s
IGA KOŁACZ-SŁOMA 20 1354 145 01:45:54 + 31m 18s
MICHAŁ SZATKOWSKI 21 1377 1228 01:46:14 + 31m 38s
JAKUB KIEŁCZEWSKI 22 1462 1304 01:47:36 + 33m
Anonim 23 1463 1305 01:47:36 + 33m
KAROLINA GAŁĄZKA 24 1500 165 01:48:07 + 33m 31s
ŁUKASZ NIECHCIAŁ 25 1587 1408 01:48:54 + 34m 18s
Anonim 26 1856 234 01:52:07 + 37m 31s
LUKASZ LACHOWICZ 27 1937 1692 01:52:59 + 38m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW SEKUŁA 28 1949 1703 01:53:05 + 38m 29s
JAKUB MAZUR 29 2031 1759 01:53:56 + 39m 20s
ADRIANNA TOMKOWICZ 30 2162 302 01:55:17 + 40m 41s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 31 2196 1884 01:55:42 + 41m 6s
JADWIGA GŁOWACKA 32 2208 318 01:55:53 + 41m 17s
ADRIAN PACUSZKA 33 2238 1914 01:56:10 + 41m 34s
PIOTR CZUBKOWSKI 34 2371 2012 01:57:36 + 43m
MARCIN WIDAJ 35 2585 2165 01:59:28 + 44m 52s
PAULINA IWANOWSKA 36 2632 431 01:59:44 + 45m 8s
ALEKSANDRA MENDYK 37 2717 459 02:00:26 + 45m 50s
BARTOSZ BADEŁEK 38 2743 2273 02:00:47 + 46m 11s
IZABELA WITKOWSKA 39 2771 483 02:01:08 + 46m 32s
AGATA SILSKA 40 2780 486 02:01:20 + 46m 44s
WIOLETTA SETA 41 2802 494 02:01:37 + 47m 1s
VOLODYMYR VYKHRUSHCH 42 2807 2312 02:01:44 + 47m 8s
KSENIYA DOVGUI 43 2834 505 02:02:04 + 47m 28s
ALEKSANDER CZARNOŁĘSKI 44 2863 2350 02:02:41 + 48m 5s
MICHAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 45 2905 2379 02:03:26 + 48m 50s
DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA 46 2956 545 02:04:15 + 49m 39s
PAWEŁ KOZAK 47 2981 2430 02:04:43 + 50m 7s
MICHAŁ RYŻYŃSKI 48 3029 2459 02:05:38 + 51m 2s
Anonim 49 3051 580 02:06:12 + 51m 36s
DOMENICO MAZZA 50 3057 2477 02:06:16 + 51m 40s
KAMIL CHOROMAŃSKI 51 3096 2498 02:06:49 + 52m 13s
ADRIANNA STĘPIEŃ 52 3175 635 02:07:58 + 53m 22s
KATARZYNA BERNARDELLI 53 3317 689 02:10:55 + 56m 19s
KATARZYNA KUCIŃSKA 54 3347 707 02:11:38 + 57m 2s
MICHAŁ GRANATOWSKI 55 3366 2653 02:12:06 + 57m 30s
DANIEL TYMIŃSKI 56 3390 2669 02:12:40 + 58m 4s
JAKUB ZAWADZKI 57 3432 2689 02:13:32 + 58m 56s
ALEKSANDRA KOC 58 3490 771 02:15:00 + 1h 24s
MAGDALENA SZABLA 59 3514 787 02:15:41 + 1h 1m 5s
BARTOSZ SIKORSKI 60 3599 2775 02:18:00 + 1h 3m 24s
ALICJA PŁACZEK 61 3611 832 02:18:28 + 1h 3m 52s
EWELINA KRASZEWSKA 62 3720 878 02:21:00 + 1h 6m 24s
FILIP KULESZA 63 3726 2845 02:21:10 + 1h 6m 34s
JAN SZYMKOWIAK 64 3731 2850 02:21:23 + 1h 6m 47s
KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK 65 3741 886 02:21:39 + 1h 7m 3s
JAKUB GRABOWSKI 66 3762 2866 02:22:50 + 1h 8m 14s
SUSAN SZYMANSKI 67 3777 901 02:23:12 + 1h 8m 36s
TOMEK WOLAK 68 3805 2893 02:24:05 + 1h 9m 29s
KATERYNA STASENKO 69 4061 1039 03:01:47 + 1h 47m 11s