Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:30:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ZBIGNIEW LAMPARSKI 1 63 60 01:19:05
ALBERT WAŚNIEWSKI 2 69 66 01:19:18 + 13s
ALEKSANDR NIKIFOROV 3 80 77 01:20:05 + 1m
ROBERT CHWEDCZUK 4 94 91 01:21:23 + 2m 18s
ALBERT KUCZYŃSKI 5 101 98 01:21:51 + 2m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK 6 126 121 01:23:21 + 4m 16s
KRYSTIAN KOTFICA 7 133 128 01:23:30 + 4m 25s
MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ 8 167 159 01:24:39 + 5m 34s
KAMIL MIROWSKI 9 191 182 01:25:57 + 6m 52s
KRZYSZTOF TUSZNIO 10 229 217 01:27:29 + 8m 24s
MICHAŁ HOROSZKO 11 285 270 01:28:50 + 9m 45s
OSKAR LIPIŃSKI 12 309 293 01:29:24 + 10m 19s
JAN KASEJA 13 349 332 01:30:54 + 11m 49s
DANIEL TAŁANDA 14 365 348 01:31:34 + 12m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH 15 376 358 01:31:50 + 12m 45s
PAWEŁ SZLACHTA 16 379 361 01:31:52 + 12m 47s
GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK 17 456 431 01:33:41 + 14m 36s
MACIEJ BLOCH 18 470 442 01:33:51 + 14m 46s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 19 491 462 01:34:15 + 15m 10s
KATERYNA PALYHA 20 525 35 01:34:34 + 15m 29s
PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI 21 535 499 01:34:40 + 15m 35s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNA 22 565 529 01:34:59 + 15m 54s
PIOTR JUDA 23 589 551 01:35:36 + 16m 31s
KHALIL GRIFFIN 24 591 553 01:35:42 + 16m 37s
ŁUKASZ TARASZKIEWICZ 25 617 573 01:36:29 + 17m 24s
KAROL HERSZFELD 26 627 583 01:36:40 + 17m 35s
MAREK DOLATOWSKI 27 636 592 01:36:49 + 17m 44s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 28 642 597 01:37:06 + 18m 1s
ŁUKASZ OSIECKI 29 646 601 01:37:09 + 18m 4s
JAROSŁAW KUBIAK 30 656 607 01:37:16 + 18m 11s
MAREK LIS 31 666 615 01:37:29 + 18m 24s
MATEUSZ BYŚ 32 672 620 01:37:37 + 18m 32s
MORGAN CROSS 33 673 621 01:37:37 + 18m 32s
MATEUSZ MATCZAK 34 688 632 01:37:52 + 18m 47s
WOJTEK HAŁABUZ 35 706 649 01:38:07 + 19m 2s
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 36 710 58 01:38:20 + 19m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI 37 759 694 01:38:59 + 19m 54s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 38 762 697 01:39:02 + 19m 57s
PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI 39 766 701 01:39:03 + 19m 58s
MATEUSZ SKOCZYLAS 40 792 724 01:39:14 + 20m 9s
KAMILA KOCZUR 41 794 69 01:39:15 + 20m 10s
MATEUSZ CHAJĘCKI 42 804 733 01:39:22 + 20m 17s
MAREK PYRA 43 807 736 01:39:23 + 20m 18s
TOMASZ SOBIECH 44 836 762 01:39:41 + 20m 36s
DAMIAN ŁOSIŃSKI 45 859 782 01:39:57 + 20m 52s
DAMIAN KRASOWSKI 46 865 787 01:40:03 + 20m 58s
KRZYSZTOF OSIAK 47 946 855 01:41:29 + 22m 24s
JĘDRZEJ CEGLAREK 48 975 881 01:41:55 + 22m 50s
ANDRZEJ STASZCZUK 49 1106 992 01:43:37 + 24m 32s
WOJTEK MALEWSKI 50 1163 1043 01:44:14 + 25m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIĘCKI 51 1239 1109 01:44:47 + 25m 42s
JAN ZWIERZYNSKI 52 1257 1126 01:44:55 + 25m 50s
JACEK FELIKS KNAP 53 1260 1129 01:44:58 + 25m 53s
KAMIL KOSIŃSKI 54 1262 1131 01:44:58 + 25m 53s
MATEUSZ SZEWCZYK 55 1271 1140 01:45:04 + 25m 59s
ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK 56 1303 1168 01:45:21 + 26m 16s
MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI 57 1341 1201 01:45:45 + 26m 40s
MARIA ADAMIK-KUBALA 58 1344 141 01:45:47 + 26m 42s
ŁUKASZ ŁATKA 59 1359 1213 01:45:59 + 26m 54s
WOJCIECH SENDEROWSKI 60 1392 1242 01:46:29 + 27m 24s
MACIEJ BIERNACKI 61 1406 1254 01:46:46 + 27m 41s
MICHAŁ JURGA 62 1438 1283 01:47:15 + 28m 10s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 63 1464 1306 01:47:37 + 28m 32s
ARIEL MACIUKIEWICZ 64 1466 1308 01:47:40 + 28m 35s
SŁAWOMIR WRZOS 65 1480 1320 01:47:50 + 28m 45s
KAROL BARG 66 1503 1337 01:48:09 + 29m 4s
JACEK KUREK 67 1548 1376 01:48:35 + 29m 30s
PIOTR PÓŁTORAK 68 1576 1400 01:48:50 + 29m 45s
ŁUKASZ WINNICKI 69 1584 1407 01:48:52 + 29m 47s
JOANNA ŚLEPOWROŃSKA 70 1585 178 01:48:53 + 29m 48s
BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA 71 1596 181 01:49:00 + 29m 55s
RADOSŁAW KAZUBSKI 72 1624 1442 01:49:17 + 30m 12s
BARTOSZ KUFTA 73 1677 1482 01:49:44 + 30m 39s
KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI 74 1684 1489 01:49:46 + 30m 41s
EWELINA SZCZUBEŁEK-RYKOWSKA 75 1691 198 01:49:53 + 30m 48s
KATARZYNA BANASIK 76 1765 215 01:50:47 + 31m 42s
MATEUSZ BURNATOWSKI 77 1797 1575 01:51:23 + 32m 18s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 78 1820 1595 01:51:38 + 32m 33s
WOJCIECH MRUGAŁA 79 1837 1610 01:51:56 + 32m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ENGLER 80 1839 1612 01:51:57 + 32m 52s
PAWEŁ BUCZKOWSKI 81 1842 1615 01:51:58 + 32m 53s
WOJTEK JANCZAK 82 1877 1641 01:52:21 + 33m 16s
MATEUSZ MAZUR 83 1912 1671 01:52:40 + 33m 35s
ŁUKASZ SZUBIŃSKI 84 1925 1681 01:52:49 + 33m 44s
MACIEJ MUSIAŁ 85 1933 1689 01:52:56 + 33m 51s
Anonim 86 1938 1693 01:53:00 + 33m 55s
WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK 87 1942 1696 01:53:01 + 33m 56s
JAROSŁAW KARPINSKI 88 1952 1705 01:53:07 + 34m 2s
PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA 89 1958 249 01:53:10 + 34m 5s
RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI 90 2039 1767 01:54:01 + 34m 56s
LIDIA KOŁCIUK 91 2047 277 01:54:05 + 35m
PIOTR SZCZEBIOT 92 2068 1789 01:54:18 + 35m 13s
MICHAŁ DĘBSKI 93 2111 1819 01:54:43 + 35m 38s
MARCIN MARCZAK 94 2157 1856 01:55:13 + 36m 8s
RAFAŁ NEJMAN 95 2164 1861 01:55:19 + 36m 14s
SZYMON SAMARDAK 96 2175 1872 01:55:24 + 36m 19s
Anonim 97 2178 306 01:55:25 + 36m 20s
KINGA DZIERŻANOWSKA 98 2227 322 01:56:02 + 36m 57s
ALEKSANDRA SKALSKA 99 2255 329 01:56:22 + 37m 17s
SYLWIA KLIMEK 100 2292 341 01:56:48 + 37m 43s
PIOTR STĘPIEŃ 101 2338 1986 01:57:13 + 38m 8s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 102 2398 370 01:57:49 + 38m 44s
MARCIN TOMASZEK 103 2411 2040 01:57:57 + 38m 52s
JAROSŁAW WYDRA 104 2417 2045 01:58:00 + 38m 55s
MICHAL BUTKIEWICZ 105 2443 2061 01:58:15 + 39m 10s
ARTUR TABISZEWSKI 106 2464 2076 01:58:26 + 39m 21s
MATEUSZ JONAK 107 2504 2107 01:58:49 + 39m 44s
MATEUSZ TRUSZCZYŃSKI 108 2512 2113 01:58:53 + 39m 48s
MACIEJ MAZUR 109 2527 2123 01:59:00 + 39m 55s
KRZYSZTOF PASTERNAK 110 2596 2174 01:59:32 + 40m 27s
MICHAŁ SZERMER 111 2601 2179 01:59:34 + 40m 29s
JOANNA ZOMBORSZKI 112 2696 449 02:00:13 + 41m 8s
ARKADIUSZ SZATKOWSKI 113 2704 2251 02:00:19 + 41m 14s
PAWEŁ ŁOPACKI 114 2713 2257 02:00:23 + 41m 18s
MATEUSZ LEMAŃCZYK 115 2724 2263 02:00:30 + 41m 25s
MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI 116 2852 2341 02:02:24 + 43m 19s
TOMASZ ARTUR MIELNICZUK 117 2869 2353 02:02:48 + 43m 43s
WOJCIECH JAGLAK 118 2891 2368 02:03:11 + 44m 6s
BARTOSZ WICHROWSKI 119 2925 2393 02:03:51 + 44m 46s
KAROL PANASEWICZ 120 2960 2414 02:04:20 + 45m 15s
PIOTR PODOLSKI 121 3010 2445 02:05:14 + 46m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYCZKOWSKI 122 3044 2467 02:06:01 + 46m 56s
TOMASZ MUCZYŃSKI 123 3053 2473 02:06:14 + 47m 9s
MAGDALENA KOWARA 124 3061 582 02:06:18 + 47m 13s
DOROTA GRZYWACZ 125 3076 590 02:06:29 + 47m 24s
EDYTA ORLIŃSKA 126 3094 598 02:06:47 + 47m 42s
AGNIESZKA WODECKA 127 3106 601 02:06:55 + 47m 50s
DARIUSZ UTRACKI 128 3132 2519 02:07:17 + 48m 12s
JUSTYNA HARABIN 129 3144 619 02:07:24 + 48m 19s
JOANNA CHUDZICKA 130 3177 637 02:08:01 + 48m 56s
MACIEJ MUSIAŁ 131 3217 2570 02:08:47 + 49m 42s
PIOTR BOGUTCZAK 132 3247 2586 02:09:31 + 50m 26s
JAGODA JANISZEWSKA 133 3271 671 02:09:57 + 50m 52s
Anonim 134 3286 678 02:10:12 + 51m 7s
ŁUKASZ PANUFNIK 135 3310 2625 02:10:45 + 51m 40s
KAROLINA WASILEWSKA-CICHOPEK 136 3378 718 02:12:26 + 53m 21s
Anonim 137 3383 2664 02:12:33 + 53m 28s
ANNA ŁOOPATNIUK 138 3418 738 02:13:16 + 54m 11s
MARZENA SADOCH 139 3431 743 02:13:32 + 54m 27s
JEREMY ROYER 140 3444 2695 02:13:43 + 54m 38s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 141 3462 2702 02:14:08 + 55m 3s
MAGDALENA JAWORSKA 142 3493 773 02:15:08 + 56m 3s
EWA FRYDRYCH 143 3577 814 02:17:27 + 58m 22s
EWA GERESZ 144 3652 851 02:19:10 + 1h 5s
MICHAŁ CHUDZICKI 145 3769 2871 02:22:56 + 1h 3m 51s
RADEK MAŁYSKA 146 3775 2876 02:23:09 + 1h 4m 4s
MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA 147 3780 902 02:23:14 + 1h 4m 9s
MASATO KOMA 148 3876 2930 02:27:55 + 1h 8m 50s
MICHAŁ WANAT 149 3902 2944 02:29:42 + 1h 10m 37s
MARCIN GIERS 150 3962 2977 02:36:09 + 1h 17m 4s
JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC 151 3971 991 02:36:46 + 1h 17m 41s
Anonim 152 3992 2992 02:39:15 + 1h 20m 10s
JOANNA GORECKA 153 4026 1022 02:46:06 + 1h 27m 1s
KAROL CHYMOSZ 154 4033 3010 02:47:12 + 1h 28m 7s