Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:12:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM NOWICKI 1 1 1 01:04:14
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 2 18 17 01:14:12 + 9m 58s
KAROL TICHORUK 3 50 48 01:17:53 + 13m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK 4 79 76 01:19:56 + 15m 42s
MICHAŁ ŻABA 5 113 110 01:22:27 + 18m 13s
ADRIAN KUR 6 114 111 01:22:27 + 18m 13s
ALEXANDER PARMEE 7 164 156 01:24:31 + 20m 17s
KEVIN GALVANY 8 166 158 01:24:33 + 20m 19s
MATEUSZ SZTANDUR 9 176 168 01:25:06 + 20m 52s
MARCIN KLUZ 10 202 193 01:26:20 + 22m 6s
PIOTR SZCZĘSNY 11 208 198 01:26:31 + 22m 17s
RAFAŁ RYBNIK 12 213 203 01:26:52 + 22m 38s
MIKOŁAJ MATUSZKO 13 243 231 01:27:48 + 23m 34s
MATEUSZ PŁECHA 14 254 241 01:28:14 + 24m
PAWEŁ KLYSZCZ 15 381 363 01:31:52 + 27m 38s
KONRAD NOWAK 16 455 430 01:33:40 + 29m 26s
JULIEN PRIEUR 17 476 447 01:33:59 + 29m 45s
TOMASZ NOWICKI 18 480 451 01:34:03 + 29m 49s
Anonim 19 506 475 01:34:24 + 30m 10s
MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK 20 513 481 01:34:26 + 30m 12s
MAŁGORZATA WOSIAK 21 585 38 01:35:31 + 31m 17s
MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK 22 601 561 01:35:53 + 31m 39s
MARTA BARTYKOWSKA 23 604 43 01:35:58 + 31m 44s
MARCIN PIECZKA 24 629 585 01:36:42 + 32m 28s
MARCIN PAWLIK 25 633 589 01:36:46 + 32m 32s
ANNA CHOŁUJ 26 654 49 01:37:15 + 33m 1s
MATEUSZ SZYMCZAK 27 657 608 01:37:18 + 33m 4s
ADAM FRANK 28 689 633 01:37:52 + 33m 38s
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 29 724 663 01:38:29 + 34m 15s
ŁUKASZ WEŁPA 30 742 679 01:38:45 + 34m 31s
JAKUB PERZANOWSKI 31 770 705 01:39:07 + 34m 53s
ARKADIUSZ CZARTOSZEWSKI 32 805 734 01:39:22 + 35m 8s
JOANNA NAMIOTA 33 823 73 01:39:36 + 35m 22s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI 34 987 892 01:42:06 + 37m 52s
EMILIA CHROSTOWSKA 35 1066 110 01:43:15 + 39m 1s
SEBASTIAN PRZYBYŁA 36 1170 1050 01:44:16 + 40m 2s
TOMASZ NIEZGODZKI 37 1191 1069 01:44:25 + 40m 11s
KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA 38 1308 1172 01:45:23 + 41m 9s
PHILIP KANTOR 39 1375 1226 01:46:12 + 41m 58s
MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 40 1414 1262 01:46:53 + 42m 39s
AGATA GIERSZ 41 1459 158 01:47:34 + 43m 20s
KATARZYNA IWANIUK-MROCZEK 42 1497 164 01:48:05 + 43m 51s
DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI 43 1526 1357 01:48:22 + 44m 8s
RAFAŁ ŁAZUR 44 1539 1368 01:48:30 + 44m 16s
MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI 45 1573 1397 01:48:46 + 44m 32s
JOANNA PIERZCHAŁA 46 1582 177 01:48:51 + 44m 37s
BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI 47 1610 1428 01:49:10 + 44m 56s
RAFAŁ HAŁAS 48 1648 1459 01:49:27 + 45m 13s
PIOTR HURNIK 49 1668 1476 01:49:39 + 45m 25s
TOMASZ WALTER 50 1689 1493 01:49:49 + 45m 35s
JAN SOBIESKI 51 1693 1495 01:49:55 + 45m 41s
PAWEŁ KULESZA 52 1703 1504 01:50:03 + 45m 49s
MACIEJ JANUS 53 1737 1527 01:50:29 + 46m 15s
Anonim 54 1747 211 01:50:39 + 46m 25s
KATARZYNA WZOREK 55 1855 233 01:52:06 + 47m 52s
BŁAŻEJ MIECZNIKOWSKI 56 1866 1630 01:52:14 + 48m
MARCIN KAWKA 57 1870 1634 01:52:17 + 48m 3s
KAMIL MAŁYSZ 58 1883 1645 01:52:24 + 48m 10s
KANCELARIA BĄKIEWICZ 59 1903 1663 01:52:35 + 48m 21s
KONRAD ZYREK 60 1904 1664 01:52:36 + 48m 22s
PIOTR JAROSZ 61 1953 1706 01:53:07 + 48m 53s
ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ 62 1975 253 01:53:21 + 49m 7s
ADAM GLUCK 63 1998 1738 01:53:34 + 49m 20s
MARIKA BLUDNIK 64 2014 267 01:53:43 + 49m 29s
MARCIN WISNIEWSKI 65 2016 1749 01:53:46 + 49m 32s
ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANIAK 66 2023 270 01:53:51 + 49m 37s
DUCH MATEUSZ 67 2025 1755 01:53:52 + 49m 38s
MICHAŁ RYDZEWSKI 68 2026 1756 01:53:52 + 49m 38s
STANISŁAW ŻYŁA 69 2069 1790 01:54:18 + 50m 4s
ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI 70 2095 1807 01:54:34 + 50m 20s
SEBASTIAN KILBACH 71 2113 1821 01:54:45 + 50m 31s
MARIUSZ BAŁDYGA 72 2122 1829 01:54:50 + 50m 36s
ALBERT PĄCZEK 73 2131 1836 01:54:56 + 50m 42s
MARIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 74 2150 301 01:55:06 + 50m 52s
Anonim 75 2225 1904 01:56:02 + 51m 48s
EDYTA ORŁOWSKA 76 2251 326 01:56:19 + 52m 5s
SANDRA ŚNIEGOSKA 77 2294 342 01:56:49 + 52m 35s
ŁUKASZ WIADERNY 78 2350 1995 01:57:25 + 53m 11s
ANETA KUŁAK 79 2356 356 01:57:29 + 53m 15s
KAROLINA KACPRZYK 80 2451 386 01:58:17 + 54m 3s
KATARZYNA ORYSIAK 81 2471 390 01:58:30 + 54m 16s
PIOTR IWANEK 82 2473 2083 01:58:31 + 54m 17s
SEBASTIAN GÓRKA 83 2533 2127 01:59:05 + 54m 51s
KAMIL WICIK 84 2550 2142 01:59:14 + 55m
MARTA KLIMEK 85 2568 417 01:59:20 + 55m 6s
SEBASTIAN HOROSZKO 86 2576 2157 01:59:24 + 55m 10s
ŁUKASZ TETERYCZ 87 2589 2169 01:59:29 + 55m 15s
ANETA STĘPIEŃ-MŁOT 88 2605 424 01:59:35 + 55m 21s
KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA 89 2630 430 01:59:44 + 55m 30s
MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI 90 2649 2214 01:59:52 + 55m 38s
MARCIN PAŚNIKOWSKI 91 2668 2230 02:00:00 + 55m 46s
CYPRIAN MAJCHER 92 2669 2231 02:00:00 + 55m 46s
AGNIESZKA JACH 93 2680 445 02:00:06 + 55m 52s
ANNA PASZTOR 94 2698 450 02:00:14 + 56m
JAKUB PUTAŁA 95 2708 2254 02:00:20 + 56m 6s
RAFAL ISKRZYCKI 96 2737 2269 02:00:40 + 56m 26s
EWELINA JABŁOŃSKA 97 2762 476 02:00:59 + 56m 45s
MACIEJ DOBROGOST 98 2791 2301 02:01:29 + 57m 15s
ANDREI MALYSHKA 99 2805 2311 02:01:40 + 57m 26s
ŁUKASZ FERENC 100 2851 2340 02:02:22 + 58m 8s
KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI 101 2855 2343 02:02:30 + 58m 16s
MACIEJ KULPIŃSKI 102 2886 2366 02:03:01 + 58m 47s
ALEKSANDRA PAŚNIKOWSKA 103 2906 527 02:03:26 + 59m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KORNASZEWSKI 104 2948 2406 02:04:12 + 59m 58s
MAŁGORZATA MACINA 105 2957 546 02:04:15 + 1h 1s
DAWID KRAKOWIAK 106 2959 2413 02:04:18 + 1h 4s
MATEUSZ KUPIDURA 107 2991 2435 02:04:56 + 1h 42s
MARTA SZTORC 108 3000 562 02:05:07 + 1h 53s
MICHAL RZEPKA 109 3019 2450 02:05:29 + 1h 1m 15s
SEBASTIAN TOMCZAK 110 3021 2452 02:05:31 + 1h 1m 17s
PAWEŁ IWANIUK 111 3028 2458 02:05:36 + 1h 1m 22s
WERONIKA LIGĘZA 112 3030 571 02:05:38 + 1h 1m 24s
BARTOSZ SOBIERAJSKI 113 3111 2508 02:06:57 + 1h 2m 43s
URSZULA KUCZMA 114 3124 609 02:07:10 + 1h 2m 56s
KATARZYNA SOBIESZCZANSKA 115 3196 640 02:08:25 + 1h 4m 11s
PIOTR GRUDZIŃSKI 116 3216 2569 02:08:45 + 1h 4m 31s
WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK 117 3249 662 02:09:32 + 1h 5m 18s
MAGDALENA ZDONEK 118 3288 679 02:10:13 + 1h 5m 59s
KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA 119 3299 683 02:10:34 + 1h 6m 20s
MILENA GETEK 120 3338 703 02:11:24 + 1h 7m 10s
MICHAŁ MOLENDA 121 3359 2648 02:11:59 + 1h 7m 45s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 122 3365 713 02:12:05 + 1h 7m 51s
KAMIL MAŃKO 123 3389 2668 02:12:39 + 1h 8m 25s
JUSTYNA WSZELAKI 124 3400 725 02:12:53 + 1h 8m 39s
KAROLINA GROMULSKA 125 3407 730 02:13:04 + 1h 8m 50s
Anonim 126 3417 737 02:13:13 + 1h 8m 59s
AGNIESZKA PRETWIC-KRAJEWSKA 127 3477 764 02:14:29 + 1h 10m 15s
SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁEK 128 3527 2739 02:16:09 + 1h 11m 55s
ROMAN KUNETS 129 3534 2745 02:16:21 + 1h 12m 7s
Anonim 130 3544 2752 02:16:30 + 1h 12m 16s
BARBARA BELZYT 131 3568 808 02:17:17 + 1h 13m 3s
ALEKSANDRA GOŁAWSKA 132 3569 809 02:17:20 + 1h 13m 6s
JULIA BIERĆ-OKSZTUL 133 3573 812 02:17:22 + 1h 13m 8s
PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI 134 3574 2762 02:17:23 + 1h 13m 9s
PATRYCJA KUKUŁA 135 3637 846 02:18:57 + 1h 14m 43s
MICHAŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 136 3649 2800 02:19:09 + 1h 14m 55s
KAMIL STACHOWICZ 137 3727 2846 02:21:14 + 1h 17m
MAGDALENA JABŁOŃSKA 138 3756 894 02:22:25 + 1h 18m 11s
MALGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA 139 3776 900 02:23:10 + 1h 18m 56s
KLAUDIA LENARCZYK 140 3879 949 02:28:00 + 1h 23m 46s
Anonim 141 3892 954 02:28:43 + 1h 24m 29s
STEFAN KOWALCZYK 142 3904 2946 02:29:55 + 1h 25m 41s
BARBARA OLECH 143 3919 967 02:30:59 + 1h 26m 45s
RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ 144 3924 2954 02:31:25 + 1h 27m 11s
ALEX PASTUKHOV 145 3968 2978 02:36:33 + 1h 32m 19s
PAWEŁ TCHÓRZNICKI 146 3969 2979 02:36:38 + 1h 32m 24s