1 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowicki Adam
2 · Asics Frontrunner Polska/Po...
1 1 01:04:14 1990 Dyplom
Bernardelli Iwona
5 · KS Prefbet-Sonarol
16 1 01:14:00 1985 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Kamil
1
2 2 01:06:25 1983 Dyplom
Mazek Emilia
112 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
27 2 01:14:52 1993 Dyplom
Giżyński Mariusz
8 · WKS Grunwald Poznań / Running Consulting
3 3 01:07:16 1981 Dyplom
Popadiak Beata
3961 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
55 3 01:18:12 1993 Dyplom
Nowak Łukasz
5131 · Adidas Runners Poznań
4 4 01:08:14 1988 Dyplom
Vlčáková Lucia
6 · Šk Dukla BB
116 4 01:22:32 1994 Dyplom
Świerdzewski Damian
381 · MELVIT TEAM
5 5 01:08:23 1993 Dyplom
Rębisz Judyta
4312 · TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska / Kuchnie Świata S.A
118 5 01:22:56 1997 Dyplom
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
1887 · AZS AWF Warszawa
6 6 01:09:36 1983 Dyplom
Siwirska Anna
5228 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
145 6 01:23:57 1989 Dyplom
Skibiński Mikołaj
4476 · Ducla Academy Warszawa
7 7 01:09:40 1986 Dyplom
Paśnicka Daria
2371 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
150 7 01:24:07 1999 Dyplom
Czyżkowski Paweł
3913 · Team Kopeć
8 8 01:09:45 1985 Dyplom
Graczyk Karolina
4683
163 8 01:24:31 1985 Dyplom
Falkowski Bartłomiej
5307 · Piekielni Warszawa
9 9 01:10:05 1989 Dyplom
Sobczyk Brabara
900 · Grupa Biegowa NDI / NDI
190 9 01:25:54 1986 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
5208 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
10 10 01:10:06 1992 Dyplom
Kalbarczyk Adriana
1163 · Ducla Academy Warszawa
204 10 01:26:22 1991 Dyplom
Kułak Piotr
3227
11 11 01:11:12 1989 Dyplom
Korzeniowska Anna
1573
216 11 01:26:56 1993 Dyplom
Kwarta Maciej
3128 · Żórawski Team
12 12 01:12:44 1988 Dyplom
Rybacka Joanna
3095 · Team Kopeć
218 12 01:26:59 1986 Dyplom
Szczepański Piotr
5289 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 13 01:13:33 2000 Dyplom
Owczarek Dagmara
3528 · Vegan Runners
244 13 01:27:48 1979 Dyplom
Getek Marcin
4144
14 14 01:13:34 1982 Dyplom
Gąbka Magdalena
940
259 14 01:28:17 1985 Dyplom
Byrne Gary
3744 · Warsaw International Triath...
15 15 01:13:50 1982 Dyplom
Gaik Paulina
1638
280 15 01:28:44 1989 Dyplom
Tesluk Jakub
2309 · PanKorbka.pl - mobilny serw... / PanKorbka.pl - mobilny serw...
17 16 01:14:06 1993 Dyplom
Wójcicka Magdalena
4566 · SKB Kraśnik
306 16 01:29:21 1994 Dyplom
Mikielski Daniel
1763 · Team Kopeć
18 17 01:14:12 1990 Dyplom
Słomczyńska Karolina
3150 · Karolina Słomczyńska
334 17 01:30:28 1992 Dyplom
Bogucki Patryk
4823 · Enea Team / Enea Serwis
19 18 01:14:15 1991 Dyplom
Kowal Kasia
3979 · Ślęzakteam
374 18 01:31:46 1982 Dyplom
Fijak Tomasz
1776 · MKS Żywiec
20 19 01:14:18 2004 Dyplom
Karczyńska Eliza
3884 · Maratończyk Poznań
383 19 01:32:03 1983 Dyplom
Wasilewski Adam
4607 · RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wlk.
21 20 01:14:19 1991 Dyplom
Prusakiewicz Katarzyna
1723 · teamprusak
390 20 01:32:14 1988 Dyplom
Kubicki Adam
1861
22 21 01:14:30 1988 Dyplom
Klopotek Claudia
4053 · RUNPASSION.PL / NORDEA
410 21 01:32:45 1994 Dyplom
TABER Konrad
2255 · STO-nogi Milanówek
23 22 01:14:36 1996 Dyplom
Czech Agata
2532
423 22 01:33:00 1992 Dyplom
Kwaśnik Paweł
3181
24 23 01:14:47 1992 Dyplom
Smolnik Daria
3849 · SWORDS Athletics
440 23 01:33:18 1993 Dyplom
Suchan Michał
2423 · Podwawelskie KSC
25 24 01:14:50 1985 Dyplom
Włazałek Natalia
5205 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
446 24 01:33:28 1997 Dyplom
Falana Sebastian
1777
26 25 01:14:46 1984 Dyplom
Żuk-Lipińska Ewelina
2077 · We Run Clan
449 25 01:33:31 1989 Dyplom
Artyszuk Kamil
843 · WARSZAWIAKY
28 26 01:15:06 1984 Dyplom
Szymańska Agnieszka
1063 · Biegowy Wariat Running Team
458 26 01:33:43 1977 Dyplom
Tadejewski Paweł
1597 · Ostróda Runners
29 27 01:15:08 1979 Dyplom
Fetisova Ekaterina
5264
461 27 01:33:44 1985 Dyplom
Śledź Adam
4533 · ROCKWOOL/TRIAMO
30 28 01:15:13 1995 Dyplom
Buda Agata
2711 · Zdun Triathlon Team
468 28 01:33:49 1983 Dyplom
Łabędzki Konrad
2645 · Duklanowski Team / mBank
31 29 01:15:16 1986 Dyplom
Szulc Kamila
2278
474 29 01:33:56 1984 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Łukasz
2570 · Passion First
32 30 01:15:35 1981 Dyplom
Wesołowska Katarzyna
5182 · Orange Polska
492 30 01:34:15 1979 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Michał
2597 · Team Kopeć
33 31 01:15:35 1976 Dyplom
Hajdziona Agata
3883 · Maratończyk Poznań
499 31 01:34:19 1984 Dyplom
Bernat Damian
2264 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
34 32 01:15:41 1991 Dyplom
Kostecka Marlena
3928 · Rembertów Team / SIEMENS
508 32 01:34:25 1980 Dyplom
Wysocki Marcin
859 · WARSZAWIAKY
35 33 01:15:46 1984 Dyplom
Modzelewska Iga
2000
516 33 01:34:29 1994 Dyplom
Oleksy Przemysław
1953 · Dream Run
36 34 01:15:47 1985 Dyplom
Jasińska Magdalena
3552
520 34 01:34:31 1974 Dyplom
Gorzkowski Szymon
1914 · PRO366
37 35 01:16:07 1991 Dyplom
Palyha Kateryna
2522
525 35 01:34:34 1987 Dyplom
Czarnecki Kamil
4964 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
38 36 01:16:25 1981 Dyplom
Mroczek Justyna
5197 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
532 36 01:34:37 1991 Dyplom
Zieliński Marcin
508 · PCH_RUN
39 37 01:16:46 1991 Dyplom
Dobosz Aleksandra
2985 · UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
581 37 01:35:22 2003 Dyplom
Chrobot Daniel
4067 · AZS AWF Warszawa
40 38 01:16:51 1997 Dyplom
Wosiak Małgorzata
2506 · Beauty Sport
585 38 01:35:31 1990 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Fryderyk
2394 · Stefanowicz Running Academy
41 39 01:16:55 1997 Dyplom
Kotomska Grażyna
1712 · Dąbrowski Team
597 39 01:35:47 1981 Dyplom
Suchodolski Maciej
1809
42 40 01:17:17 1985 Dyplom
Płużańska Kasia
3477 · Beauty Sport
600 40 01:35:52 1986 Dyplom
Jeremicz Kamil
138 · Sklep Biegacza / Sklep Biegacza
43 41 01:17:38 1998 Dyplom
Stolarska Alicja
1398
602 41 01:35:56 1993 Dyplom
Chyb Radosław
4589 · run-passion.pl team
44 42 01:17:39 1979 Dyplom
Rogalska Paula
2566 · PlawgoTeam
603 42 01:35:57 1986 Dyplom
Omielan Wojciech
5169 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
45 43 01:17:45 1994 Dyplom
bartykowska marta
2352 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
604 43 01:35:58 1990 Dyplom
Banek Krzysztof
4253 · TourSport Running Team
46 44 01:17:46 1984 Dyplom
Kurz Izabela
650 · Biegowy Wariat Running Team
615 44 01:36:26 1984 Dyplom
NESCIORUK Paweł
2130 · Warszawa/Urban Wolves Running / Paweł Nescioruk FITFAN
47 45 01:17:52 1984 Dyplom
Koziróg Dagmara
4033 · Korona Pabianice
641 45 01:37:05 1972 Dyplom
Ciesielski Maciej
2978 · 1512WingedHearts
48 46 01:17:57 1994 Dyplom
Niewiadomska Katarzyna
1077 · Duklanowski Team / Katarzyna Niewiadomska
650 46 01:37:13 1976 Dyplom
Głodek Marcin
3161 · Mazowsze Stężyca
49 47 01:17:58 1981 Dyplom
Howil Jagoda
4849 · Stefanowicz Running Academy
652 47 01:37:14 1984 Dyplom
Tichoruk Karol
4021 · BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
50 48 01:17:53 1990 Dyplom
Kosewska Basia
4946
653 48 01:37:14 1984 Dyplom
Basiak Piotr
3810 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
51 49 01:18:01 1994 Dyplom
Chołuj Anna
1414 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
654 49 01:37:15 1990 Dyplom
Frątczak Mateusz
1647 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
52 50 01:18:06 1983 Dyplom
Siestrzykowska Katarzyna
1728
663 50 01:37:27 1993 Dyplom