Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 11:51:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM ŚLEDŹ 1 30 28 01:15:13
MATEUSZ NOWICKI 2 73 70 01:19:24 + 4m 11s
MICHAŁ PANCER 3 178 170 01:25:19 + 10m 6s
ALEKSANDER KŁOS 4 372 355 01:31:44 + 16m 31s
VASILI FILIPCHYK 5 382 364 01:31:58 + 16m 45s
PAWEŁ GRZESIK 6 515 483 01:34:27 + 19m 14s
WOJCIECH PIELACHA 7 670 618 01:37:36 + 22m 23s
MICHAŁ ŚWIATŁOŃ 8 682 629 01:37:45 + 22m 32s
MAGDALENA MICHALAK 9 715 60 01:38:23 + 23m 10s
ARTUR OLEJARZ 10 769 704 01:39:06 + 23m 53s
KRZYSZTOF OSADA 11 810 739 01:39:25 + 24m 12s
JAKUB WOJTAK 12 814 743 01:39:28 + 24m 15s
MICHAŁ WIECZOREK 13 1010 909 01:42:26 + 27m 13s
TOMASZ CHYS 14 1022 919 01:42:41 + 27m 28s
ADAM MAREK 15 1088 978 01:43:26 + 28m 13s
MATEUSZ PAWLIK 16 1105 991 01:43:37 + 28m 24s
WERONIKA SIURNIK 17 1124 115 01:43:46 + 28m 33s
MARIA BOROWSKA 18 1142 117 01:44:00 + 28m 47s
BOŻENA PIĄTEK 19 1231 129 01:44:45 + 29m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ GROCHOWSKI 20 1238 1108 01:44:47 + 29m 34s
GRACJAN OGRODNIK 21 1295 1162 01:45:16 + 30m 3s
MARIUSZ GAJEK 22 1337 1198 01:45:42 + 30m 29s
DARIA INIEWSKI 23 1345 142 01:45:47 + 30m 34s
JULIA ORZECHOWSKA 24 1397 152 01:46:32 + 31m 19s
ŁUKASZ RODAK 25 1403 1251 01:46:41 + 31m 28s
JAKUB OWCZAREK 26 1407 1255 01:46:47 + 31m 34s
MIŁOSZ TARACHA 27 1416 1263 01:46:56 + 31m 43s
FILIP STEĆ 28 1431 1276 01:47:09 + 31m 56s
PAWEŁ WIELĄDEK 29 1606 1424 01:49:08 + 33m 55s
MICHAŁ BENISZ 30 1639 1451 01:49:22 + 34m 9s
WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI 31 1702 1503 01:50:02 + 34m 49s
Anonim 32 1744 1534 01:50:36 + 35m 23s
DAMIAN ŁUBA 33 1769 1552 01:50:51 + 35m 38s
KATARZYNA PIETRYKA 34 1846 230 01:52:00 + 36m 47s
SYLWIA DRZEWIECKA 35 1851 232 01:52:03 + 36m 50s
PATRYK MIKULSKI 36 1906 1666 01:52:37 + 37m 24s
PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI 37 1944 1698 01:53:01 + 37m 48s
KATARZYNA KRUŻEL 38 1976 254 01:53:22 + 38m 9s
KAMIL JĘDRYS 39 2103 1813 01:54:40 + 39m 27s
KRYSTIAN ŻÓŁTOWSKI 40 2153 1852 01:55:10 + 39m 57s
KLARA PAWLICKA 41 2223 321 01:56:02 + 40m 49s
SEBASTIAN SĘK 42 2234 1911 01:56:08 + 40m 55s
RAFAŁ STUDNIARZ 43 2308 1965 01:56:56 + 41m 43s
LIDIA CZUPRYNIAK 44 2341 354 01:57:16 + 42m 3s
JEREMIASZ JAWORSKI 45 2346 1992 01:57:20 + 42m 7s
MATEUSZ GIERLACH 46 2365 2007 01:57:34 + 42m 21s
Anonim 47 2437 379 01:58:12 + 42m 59s
MARTYNA TUROWSKA 48 2441 382 01:58:14 + 43m 1s
MACIEJ DREJ 49 2453 2067 01:58:20 + 43m 7s
SEBASTIAN WĘGŁOWSKI 50 2475 2085 01:58:33 + 43m 20s
PIOTR SKWARSKI 51 2509 2110 01:58:52 + 43m 39s
PAWEŁ LASKOWSKI 52 2610 2185 01:59:36 + 44m 23s
ALEKSANDRA KULCZYK 53 2643 434 01:59:50 + 44m 37s
KORNEL RAKOWSKI 54 2730 2265 02:00:36 + 45m 23s
DMYTRO BURYSHEV 55 2798 2306 02:01:33 + 46m 20s
KALINA TROJNAR 56 2827 503 02:01:59 + 46m 46s
MICHAŁ SĘDROWSKI 57 2829 2326 02:02:01 + 46m 48s
TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI 58 2857 2345 02:02:31 + 47m 18s
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 59 2913 2385 02:03:38 + 48m 25s
MACIEJ RYMUSZKA 60 2923 2391 02:03:46 + 48m 33s
PAWEŁ KÜCHLER 61 3115 2511 02:07:04 + 51m 51s
BARTŁOMIEJ KAMIŃSKI 62 3259 2592 02:09:44 + 54m 31s
KAROLINA KUCHARSKA 63 3264 669 02:09:48 + 54m 35s
MIKOŁAJ GRZELAK 64 3290 2611 02:10:15 + 55m 2s
PIOTR BIENKO 65 3355 2646 02:11:50 + 56m 37s
JUSTYNA DOMINIK 66 3376 716 02:12:25 + 57m 12s
MAGDA USS 67 3485 768 02:14:56 + 59m 43s
SZYMON SZABLA 68 3537 2748 02:16:24 + 1h 1m 11s
AGATA KOWALSKA 69 3557 801 02:16:48 + 1h 1m 35s
DOMINIKA HARA 70 3567 807 02:17:17 + 1h 2m 4s
JOANNA GAWORSKA 71 3570 810 02:17:21 + 1h 2m 8s
DOMINIK FILIP 72 3589 2769 02:17:52 + 1h 2m 39s
AGATA MOKRZYCKA 73 3651 850 02:19:10 + 1h 3m 57s
IGA ŻÓŁTOWSKA 74 3654 852 02:19:16 + 1h 4m 3s
MAGDALENA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 75 3734 883 02:21:28 + 1h 6m 15s
ARTUR BEDNARCZYK 76 3764 2867 02:22:53 + 1h 7m 40s
MAREK STRYJEWSKI 77 3765 2868 02:22:53 + 1h 7m 40s
SEBASTIAN KOSIŃŚKI 78 3794 2887 02:23:43 + 1h 8m 30s
KACPER GIRTLER 79 3899 2942 02:29:13 + 1h 14m
TOMASZ ROSŁON 80 3987 2990 02:38:43 + 1h 23m 30s
MICHALINA NOWAK 81 4024 1020 02:46:01 + 1h 30m 48s
MARCIN SKOWROŃSKI 82 4048 3017 02:51:19 + 1h 36m 6s