Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:03:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WOJCIECH WDOWIAK 1 200 191 01:26:19
MAREK ŚLIWA 2 227 215 01:27:25 + 1m 6s
ROBERT SZKÓŁKA 3 233 221 01:27:31 + 1m 12s
GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 4 240 228 01:27:45 + 1m 26s
JAKUB FROŁOW 5 288 273 01:28:58 + 2m 39s
ALEKSANDER MUSS 6 314 298 01:29:34 + 3m 15s
KAMIL DĄBROWA 7 318 302 01:29:49 + 3m 30s
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 8 404 384 01:32:33 + 6m 14s
BARTOSZ HENRYCH 9 405 385 01:32:36 + 6m 17s
GRZEGORZ WĄCHAŁA 10 408 388 01:32:42 + 6m 23s
SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC 11 431 409 01:33:11 + 6m 52s
VALENTIM CIPRIANO 12 441 418 01:33:21 + 7m 2s
PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI 13 573 537 01:35:17 + 8m 58s
ADAM RUDNIK 14 611 568 01:36:17 + 9m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KOWAL 15 625 581 01:36:39 + 10m 20s
ADAM WIKTOR SIEDLECKI 16 631 587 01:36:45 + 10m 26s
OLAF KACPERSKI 17 640 596 01:36:58 + 10m 39s
MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI 18 695 639 01:37:56 + 11m 37s
PRZEMYSLAW GRZESZKIEWICZ 19 696 640 01:37:58 + 11m 39s
TOMASZ NOWICKI 20 825 752 01:39:37 + 13m 18s
ADAM RZECZKOWSKI 21 876 795 01:40:17 + 13m 58s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 22 898 816 01:40:31 + 14m 12s
ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK 23 954 861 01:41:38 + 15m 19s
ALBERT ANISIEWICZ 24 958 864 01:41:41 + 15m 22s
KRZYSZTOF JUSZKO 25 985 890 01:42:05 + 15m 46s
ARTUR PIESIO 26 1053 947 01:43:04 + 16m 45s
JAROSŁAW KACZOR 27 1086 976 01:43:26 + 17m 7s
TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK 28 1087 977 01:43:26 + 17m 7s
KRZYSZTOF KOZON 29 1150 1032 01:44:06 + 17m 47s
PIOTR STAŃCZAK 30 1176 1055 01:44:19 + 18m
PAWEŁ SZYMANIK 31 1270 1139 01:45:04 + 18m 45s
BEATA GZULA 32 1305 136 01:45:22 + 19m 3s
PAWEŁ PARZONKA 33 1419 1266 01:46:59 + 20m 40s
ROBERT KAPTEINA 34 1473 1314 01:47:45 + 21m 26s
Anonim 35 1476 1317 01:47:47 + 21m 28s
JERZY JĘDRUSIAK 36 1478 1318 01:47:49 + 21m 30s
WOJCIECH ULITKO 37 1516 1347 01:48:19 + 22m
SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK 38 1520 1351 01:48:19 + 22m
RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI 39 1545 1373 01:48:34 + 22m 15s
JANUSZ WIDŁAK 40 1626 1444 01:49:17 + 22m 58s
MARIUSZ TOMASIK 41 1655 1465 01:49:31 + 23m 12s
RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 42 1678 1483 01:49:44 + 23m 25s
TOMASZ STOPA 43 1680 1485 01:49:44 + 23m 25s
EWA SZAJKOWSKA 44 1730 209 01:50:23 + 24m 4s
JACEK SKLEPOWICZ 45 1789 1569 01:51:09 + 24m 50s
ARTUR BIELEC 46 1857 1623 01:52:09 + 25m 50s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 47 1890 1651 01:52:29 + 26m 10s
MICHAL KOSSOWSKI 48 1927 1683 01:52:51 + 26m 32s
PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ 49 1995 1735 01:53:33 + 27m 14s
KRZYSZTOF ADAMKOWSKI 50 2017 1750 01:53:47 + 27m 28s
AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA 51 2030 272 01:53:56 + 27m 37s
MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA 52 2041 273 01:54:02 + 27m 43s
MAREK HIŻ 53 2049 1772 01:54:06 + 27m 47s
Anonim 54 2072 282 01:54:21 + 28m 2s
ROBERT DUKAT 55 2092 1805 01:54:33 + 28m 14s
JOANNA RUDNICKA-GÓRALCZYK 56 2102 290 01:54:39 + 28m 20s
LESZEK BARWIŃSKI 57 2104 1814 01:54:40 + 28m 21s
ROBERT LEKI 58 2109 1817 01:54:42 + 28m 23s
JACEK JEŻEWSKI 59 2179 1873 01:55:25 + 29m 6s
MARZENA PRZYŻYCKA 60 2204 316 01:55:50 + 29m 31s
ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI 61 2235 1912 01:56:09 + 29m 50s
MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI 62 2247 1922 01:56:17 + 29m 58s
ANDRZEJ BUŁKA 63 2281 1944 01:56:40 + 30m 21s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 64 2317 1970 01:57:00 + 30m 41s
TOMASZ GRUSZKA 65 2342 1988 01:57:16 + 30m 57s
JACEK BRONIAREK 66 2384 2019 01:57:42 + 31m 23s
PAWEŁ SKORUPIŃSKI 67 2613 2188 01:59:37 + 33m 18s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ 68 2659 2222 01:59:57 + 33m 38s
ROBERT DĘBSKI 69 2665 2227 01:59:59 + 33m 40s
JULIA SKORUPSKA 70 2715 457 02:00:24 + 34m 5s
DARIUSZ KUJAWSKI 71 2718 2259 02:00:26 + 34m 7s
PIOTR GURDZIEL 72 2722 2262 02:00:29 + 34m 10s
MAREK DROZD 73 2823 2323 02:01:55 + 35m 36s
MARTA ZIENIEWSKA 74 2922 532 02:03:42 + 37m 23s
MAŁGORZATA STRAWIŃSKA 75 3108 602 02:06:56 + 40m 37s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 76 3136 2523 02:07:20 + 41m 1s
ARTUR KAPROŃ 77 3140 2525 02:07:21 + 41m 2s
JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ 78 3180 2543 02:08:03 + 41m 44s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 79 3182 2545 02:08:04 + 41m 45s
MARCIN LEWKOW 80 3183 2546 02:08:06 + 41m 47s
TOMASZ JANUCHTA 81 3186 2548 02:08:12 + 41m 53s
MICHAEL KONRAD 82 3212 2566 02:08:44 + 42m 25s
ERAN HUPPERT 83 3226 2575 02:08:57 + 42m 38s
BARTOSZ RUSIN 84 3240 2580 02:09:16 + 42m 57s
GRZEGORZ ZADYKOWICZ 85 3302 2619 02:10:40 + 44m 21s
IWONA GAJOWNICZEK 86 3345 706 02:11:36 + 45m 17s
MARCIN JANIEC 87 3380 2662 02:12:29 + 46m 10s
TOMASZ MARKIEWICZ 88 3475 2712 02:14:27 + 48m 8s
KATARZYNA GRZYBOWSKA-TOMASZEK 89 3487 769 02:14:58 + 48m 39s
ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 90 3492 772 02:15:06 + 48m 47s
ANNA DYR 91 3563 804 02:16:59 + 50m 40s
PIOTR STASZEWSKI 92 3584 2765 02:17:40 + 51m 21s
EDYTA SOBIERAŃSKA 93 3605 829 02:18:10 + 51m 51s
MIROSŁAW MATYJASIK 94 3664 2809 02:19:24 + 53m 5s
NORBERT SUCHORZEWSKI 95 3668 2811 02:19:25 + 53m 6s
SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK 96 3688 2826 02:19:49 + 53m 30s
PIOTR KEMPCZYŃSKI 97 3698 2833 02:20:12 + 53m 53s
MONIKA PIETRZAK 98 3699 866 02:20:14 + 53m 55s
ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA 99 3743 2856 02:21:40 + 55m 21s
MAŁGORZATA MAZUR-SOCHA 100 3766 898 02:22:55 + 56m 36s
DARIUSZ DUJKA 101 3785 2882 02:23:30 + 57m 11s
WOJCIECH BOGUCKI 102 3795 2888 02:23:44 + 57m 25s
MAŁGORZATA JAKUBOWSKA 103 3802 912 02:24:01 + 57m 42s
JACEK KOWALSKI 104 3842 2911 02:25:42 + 59m 23s
MONIKA KACZOROWSKA 105 3897 956 02:29:04 + 1h 2m 45s
SYLWIA HOŁUBOWICZ 106 3948 980 02:34:32 + 1h 8m 13s
Anonim 107 4005 1008 02:41:49 + 1h 15m 30s
ROBERT SADOWSKI 108 4053 3021 02:55:55 + 1h 29m 36s
ADAM KOWALEWSKI 109 4062 3023 03:01:55 + 1h 35m 36s