Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:23:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI 1 60 57 01:18:54
JAROSŁAW CIERNIAK 2 104 101 01:21:57 + 3m 3s
MARCIN GRUZA 3 144 139 01:23:55 + 5m 1s
RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK 4 148 142 01:24:02 + 5m 8s
PIOTR FADEREWSKI 5 156 149 01:24:16 + 5m 22s
PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI 6 169 161 01:24:47 + 5m 53s
IRENEUSZ GAJEK 7 171 163 01:24:50 + 5m 56s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 8 210 200 01:26:44 + 7m 50s
FERNANDO SOUSA 9 217 206 01:26:59 + 8m 5s
PRZEMEK PIKUS 10 264 250 01:28:21 + 9m 27s
PIOTR GAWEŁ 11 271 257 01:28:27 + 9m 33s
PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI 12 272 258 01:28:31 + 9m 37s
STANISŁAW HOSANIAK 13 289 274 01:28:59 + 10m 5s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 14 310 294 01:29:28 + 10m 34s
SEBASTIAN WITECKI 15 322 306 01:30:02 + 11m 8s
MICHAŁ TYSZKA 16 331 315 01:30:27 + 11m 33s
ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK 17 367 350 01:31:37 + 12m 43s
MARCIN KUZIEMSKI 18 389 370 01:32:13 + 13m 19s
ANDRZEJ SZOT 19 397 377 01:32:26 + 13m 32s
MARIUSZ ROSA 20 442 419 01:33:22 + 14m 28s
MARIUSZ FELIGA 21 485 456 01:34:10 + 15m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI 22 528 493 01:34:35 + 15m 41s
JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI 23 531 496 01:34:37 + 15m 43s
ARTUR ONISZCZUK 24 559 523 01:34:55 + 16m 1s
FRĄCZEK MACIEJ 25 563 527 01:34:57 + 16m 3s
JAKUB MANDECKI 26 592 554 01:35:42 + 16m 48s
JACEK MAREK 27 644 599 01:37:07 + 18m 13s
JAKUB CHOJNACKI 28 671 619 01:37:36 + 18m 42s
ANNA SYBILSKA 29 699 57 01:38:00 + 19m 6s
MICHAŁ TYMOSZUK 30 773 708 01:39:08 + 20m 14s
JACEK ŚWIERCZ 31 779 713 01:39:10 + 20m 16s
PIOTR KANIA 32 782 716 01:39:11 + 20m 17s
MARCIN MOSKWA 33 809 738 01:39:25 + 20m 31s
MARCIN RADZIWON 34 841 767 01:39:47 + 20m 53s
WOJCIECH WRÓBEL 35 864 786 01:40:01 + 21m 7s
JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK 36 880 799 01:40:20 + 21m 26s
PATRYK KOWALCZYK 37 897 815 01:40:31 + 21m 37s
JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI 38 903 821 01:40:37 + 21m 43s
ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI 39 971 877 01:41:52 + 22m 58s
KAROL BORKOWSKI 40 986 891 01:42:06 + 23m 12s
ALEKSANDER WENCEL 41 1026 922 01:42:46 + 23m 52s
MARTA KACZMARCZYK 42 1045 106 01:42:59 + 24m 5s
KONRAD PUTOWSKI 43 1047 941 01:43:01 + 24m 7s
PIOTR JASKULSKI 44 1073 963 01:43:18 + 24m 24s
DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI 45 1082 972 01:43:22 + 24m 28s
JAMES HANCOCK 46 1129 1014 01:43:50 + 24m 56s
TOMASZ IZDEBSKI 47 1136 1020 01:43:53 + 24m 59s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 48 1154 1036 01:44:10 + 25m 16s
ŁUKASZ BEDNARCZYK 49 1159 1040 01:44:12 + 25m 18s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 50 1177 1056 01:44:20 + 25m 26s
ŁUKASZ CZABAN 51 1180 1059 01:44:21 + 25m 27s
RENATA KOWALIKOWSKA 52 1189 122 01:44:25 + 25m 31s
KRZYSZTOF LUBOMIRSKI 53 1197 1075 01:44:29 + 25m 35s
RAFAŁ IGIELSKI 54 1244 1113 01:44:50 + 25m 56s
MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI 55 1261 1130 01:44:58 + 26m 4s
AURELIUSZ BOCHNIAK 56 1284 1151 01:45:09 + 26m 15s
RADOSŁAW OZIEMBAŁA 57 1440 1285 01:47:17 + 28m 23s
WOJCIECH DUCZMAL 58 1467 1309 01:47:40 + 28m 46s
PIOTR MIŃKO 59 1481 1321 01:47:52 + 28m 58s
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA 60 1485 161 01:47:56 + 29m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHRZĄSZCZ 61 1487 1326 01:47:59 + 29m 5s
EMILIA GOŁASZEWSKA 62 1512 169 01:48:16 + 29m 22s
AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA 63 1541 172 01:48:31 + 29m 37s
JANUSZ MONACH 64 1551 1379 01:48:36 + 29m 42s
MONIKA ARABAS 65 1600 182 01:49:05 + 30m 11s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 66 1615 1433 01:49:13 + 30m 19s
FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI 67 1616 1434 01:49:13 + 30m 19s
MARIUSZ LISIECKI 68 1675 1481 01:49:42 + 30m 48s
SEBASTIAN SZCZEPANIAK 69 1713 1510 01:50:10 + 31m 16s
ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI 70 1716 1512 01:50:12 + 31m 18s
MARCIN ROMANIUK 71 1740 1530 01:50:32 + 31m 38s
TOMASZ GRAD 72 1748 1537 01:50:39 + 31m 45s
DANIEL WIERZBICKI 73 1749 1538 01:50:39 + 31m 45s
MAGDALENA ROSA 74 1816 224 01:51:34 + 32m 40s
RAFAŁ ZWARDOŃ 75 1861 1626 01:52:10 + 33m 16s
ARTUR BĘBEN 76 1872 1636 01:52:19 + 33m 25s
DOMINIK GARSZTKA 77 1873 1637 01:52:19 + 33m 25s
TOMASZ WINKLER 78 1954 1707 01:53:08 + 34m 14s
GRZEGORZ KICZYŃSKI 79 1965 1715 01:53:14 + 34m 20s
PAWEŁ DARSKI 80 1969 1719 01:53:19 + 34m 25s
TERESA KAROLKOWSKA 81 2002 261 01:53:39 + 34m 45s
MARCIN SIERANT 82 2006 1745 01:53:39 + 34m 45s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 83 2008 263 01:53:39 + 34m 45s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK 84 2086 1800 01:54:29 + 35m 35s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 85 2097 1809 01:54:34 + 35m 40s
AGATA STĘPIEŃ 86 2106 292 01:54:41 + 35m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LALICKI 87 2118 1826 01:54:49 + 35m 55s
PIOTR STRUPCZEWSKI 88 2121 1828 01:54:50 + 35m 56s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 89 2172 1869 01:55:23 + 36m 29s
AGNIESZKA FLORANT-KLIMKIEWICZ 90 2176 304 01:55:24 + 36m 30s
EDYTA PŁOTECKA 91 2186 310 01:55:33 + 36m 39s
PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI 92 2202 1887 01:55:46 + 36m 52s
KONRAD MRÓZ 93 2210 1892 01:55:53 + 36m 59s
BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA 94 2212 1894 01:55:54 + 37m
MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK 95 2219 319 01:56:01 + 37m 7s
ARKADIUSZ BILSKI 96 2280 1943 01:56:39 + 37m 45s
DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI 97 2283 1945 01:56:43 + 37m 49s
DOMINIK POMIERNY 98 2286 1948 01:56:45 + 37m 51s
ANNA BRUDEREK 99 2340 353 01:57:16 + 38m 22s
JOANNA HELIOSZ 100 2347 355 01:57:23 + 38m 29s
TOMASZ NAPIERALA 101 2397 2028 01:57:47 + 38m 53s
KAROL BAJON 102 2410 2039 01:57:57 + 39m 3s
ANNA ZABOROWSKA ŁEBEK 103 2440 381 01:58:14 + 39m 20s
ROMAN PRZYGODZKI 104 2465 2077 01:58:26 + 39m 32s
PIOTR ŻYCHOWSKI 105 2470 2081 01:58:30 + 39m 36s
KAMIL BIALOKOS 106 2484 2094 01:58:37 + 39m 43s
TOMASZ RUCZAJ 107 2508 2109 01:58:52 + 39m 58s
DOMINIK NIEDZIELA 108 2539 2133 01:59:09 + 40m 15s
BARBARA MROZEK 109 2621 429 01:59:40 + 40m 46s
ARTUR PAWIŃSKI 110 2638 2206 01:59:46 + 40m 52s
MICHAEL NOWICKI 111 2653 2218 01:59:56 + 41m 2s
TOMASZ SOŁODUCHA 112 2654 2219 01:59:56 + 41m 2s
ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ 113 2655 436 01:59:56 + 41m 2s
JACEK OLEJNICZAK 114 2658 2221 01:59:57 + 41m 3s
BARBARA MISZTA 115 2701 452 02:00:16 + 41m 22s
KATARZYNA KAMIŃSKA 116 2707 454 02:00:20 + 41m 26s
GRAŻYNA OSEŁKA 117 2709 455 02:00:21 + 41m 27s
PAWEŁ PRZYCHOCKI 118 2759 2285 02:00:57 + 42m 3s
HANNA BARTUSEK 119 2770 482 02:01:08 + 42m 14s
MARIUSZ WNUK 120 2786 2298 02:01:22 + 42m 28s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 121 2804 2310 02:01:39 + 42m 45s
MARIUSZ SZTENGAUZER 122 2820 2321 02:01:53 + 42m 59s
PATRYCJA SYGIENIEWICZ 123 2831 504 02:02:02 + 43m 8s
ANNA MITURA 124 2942 539 02:04:06 + 45m 12s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĄTEK 125 2952 2408 02:04:14 + 45m 20s
JAROSŁAW SOKOŁOWSKI 126 2966 2419 02:04:27 + 45m 33s
KATARZYNA OWOC 127 2987 554 02:04:51 + 45m 57s
PIOTR BIARDA 128 3025 2455 02:05:32 + 46m 38s
GRZEGORZ GARBARCZYK 129 3034 2461 02:05:54 + 47m
MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA 130 3038 577 02:05:55 + 47m 1s
PAWEL SWIERKULA 131 3056 2476 02:06:16 + 47m 22s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 132 3062 583 02:06:20 + 47m 26s
NATALIA BEDNARSKA 133 3082 594 02:06:33 + 47m 39s
ANITA WERNER 134 3098 600 02:06:50 + 47m 56s
EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKIERKA 135 3153 624 02:07:31 + 48m 37s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 136 3229 2576 02:08:59 + 50m 5s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 137 3245 2584 02:09:29 + 50m 35s
ANNA MAKOWSKA 138 3250 663 02:09:34 + 50m 40s
ADAM HAJDUK 139 3257 2591 02:09:43 + 50m 49s
MACIEJ KARWOWSKI 140 3265 2596 02:09:49 + 50m 55s
CEZARY PASZKOWSKI 141 3267 2598 02:09:52 + 50m 58s
MARZENA ZAJFRYD 142 3272 672 02:09:58 + 51m 4s
KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ 143 3296 2615 02:10:25 + 51m 31s
WOJCIECH ROMANIUK 144 3297 2616 02:10:31 + 51m 37s
MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI 145 3344 2639 02:11:36 + 52m 42s
MARCIN SZYMCZAK 146 3353 2644 02:11:42 + 52m 48s
PIOTR WOROSILAK 147 3395 2672 02:12:45 + 53m 51s
MARCIN ROSIŃSKI 148 3433 2690 02:13:32 + 54m 38s
MARTA GREGORCZYK-ŚWISTEK 149 3447 752 02:13:50 + 54m 56s
ŁUKASZ SZLĘZAK 150 3468 2707 02:14:22 + 55m 28s
ŁUKASZ ŻERKOWSKI 151 3473 2710 02:14:25 + 55m 31s
ZUZANNA ŚLUSARSKA 152 3481 766 02:14:43 + 55m 49s
MARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 153 3488 2719 02:14:59 + 56m 5s
ADAM SCHRÖDER 154 3509 2724 02:15:28 + 56m 34s
SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI 155 3532 2743 02:16:17 + 57m 23s
JOANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 156 3562 803 02:16:58 + 58m 4s
Anonim 157 3615 834 02:18:31 + 59m 37s
MONIKA BOCHENEK 158 3619 837 02:18:35 + 59m 41s
Anonim 159 3620 838 02:18:35 + 59m 41s
PAWEŁ CZURYŁO 160 3626 2786 02:18:38 + 59m 44s
PAULINA MURZYNOWSKA - ROŚLIK 161 3634 843 02:18:49 + 59m 55s
Anonim 162 3642 2795 02:19:02 + 1h 8s
OLGA GRABOWSKA 163 3647 848 02:19:05 + 1h 11s
PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA-DOROSZ 164 3683 859 02:19:40 + 1h 46s
PIOTR KACZYŃSKI 165 3712 2840 02:20:41 + 1h 1m 47s
MICHAŁ PILICH 166 3751 2860 02:22:04 + 1h 3m 10s
HUBERT DRÓŻDŻ 167 3806 2894 02:24:07 + 1h 5m 13s
JOANNA DRÓŻDŻ 168 3811 915 02:24:11 + 1h 5m 17s
KINGA KOWALSKA 169 3820 920 02:24:53 + 1h 5m 59s
MAREK FALKOWSKI 170 3830 2905 02:25:23 + 1h 6m 29s
MAGDA SOSNÓWKA 171 3831 926 02:25:26 + 1h 6m 32s
ANNA HERMAN 172 3832 927 02:25:27 + 1h 6m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KILJAN 173 3853 2917 02:26:22 + 1h 7m 28s
KRZYSZTOF WOJTOWICZ 174 3857 2920 02:26:39 + 1h 7m 45s
JAN PRZYBYSZ 175 3914 2951 02:30:37 + 1h 11m 43s
ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI 176 3930 2958 02:32:13 + 1h 13m 19s
MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA 177 3939 976 02:33:02 + 1h 14m 8s
KAMILA SIERACZKIEWICZ 178 4012 1012 02:42:43 + 1h 23m 49s
ARTUR SADOWSKI 179 4030 3007 02:46:38 + 1h 27m 44s