Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:17:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN FALANA 1 26 25 01:14:46
KAMIL ARTYSZUK 2 28 26 01:15:06 + 20s
MARCIN WYSOCKI 3 35 33 01:15:46 + 1m
KRZYSZTOF BANEK 4 46 44 01:17:46 + 3m
PAWEŁ NESCIORUK 5 47 45 01:17:52 + 3m 6s
TOMASZ WILK 6 75 72 01:19:27 + 4m 41s
RAFAŁ NOJMAN 7 82 79 01:20:16 + 5m 30s
JACEK ŻEBROWSKI 8 105 102 01:21:59 + 7m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIAK 9 112 109 01:22:26 + 7m 40s
DAMIAN BIENIEK 10 117 113 01:22:49 + 8m 3s
SZYMON PODSIADŁY 11 211 201 01:26:45 + 11m 59s
ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI 12 214 204 01:26:53 + 12m 7s
ANDRZEJ RUSZCZEWSKI 13 234 222 01:27:34 + 12m 48s
WOJCIECH MERKWA 14 251 238 01:28:07 + 13m 21s
PAWEŁ MICHAŁ KALINOWSKI 15 268 254 01:28:25 + 13m 39s
TADEUSZ FOJUD 16 275 261 01:28:34 + 13m 48s
MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ 17 291 276 01:29:01 + 14m 15s
TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI 18 319 303 01:29:55 + 15m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ŻYJEWSKI 19 326 310 01:30:06 + 15m 20s
PRZEMEK TROJAN 20 360 343 01:31:14 + 16m 28s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 21 392 372 01:32:15 + 17m 29s
JACEK KRONER 22 406 386 01:32:38 + 17m 52s
MARCIN GAPSKI 23 420 399 01:32:57 + 18m 11s
MARIUSZ SŁONINA 24 437 415 01:33:15 + 18m 29s
ŁUKASZ BOŻEK 25 469 441 01:33:50 + 19m 4s
KAMILA SZULC 26 474 29 01:33:56 + 19m 10s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 27 490 461 01:34:14 + 19m 28s
AGATA HAJDZIONA 28 499 31 01:34:19 + 19m 33s
GRZEGORZ GULIŃSKI 29 562 526 01:34:56 + 20m 10s
MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI 30 610 567 01:36:15 + 21m 29s
ŁUKASZ PIEKARSKI 31 613 570 01:36:21 + 21m 35s
IZABELA KURZ 32 615 44 01:36:26 + 21m 40s
JAGODA HOWIL 33 652 47 01:37:14 + 22m 28s
BASIA KOSEWSKA 34 653 48 01:37:14 + 22m 28s
KRYSTIAN PARANDYK 35 697 641 01:37:59 + 23m 13s
ALEKSANDER MIROS 36 707 650 01:38:12 + 23m 26s
MICHAŁ OLSZAK 37 760 695 01:39:01 + 24m 15s
ŁUKASZ PACHOLCZYK PACHOLCZYK 38 767 702 01:39:04 + 24m 18s
DOROTA SZCZEPAŃSKA 39 783 67 01:39:11 + 24m 25s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 40 790 722 01:39:13 + 24m 27s
DIANA ZIELIŃSKA 41 830 74 01:39:39 + 24m 53s
JAKUB JĘCKA 42 853 776 01:39:54 + 25m 8s
PIOTR GINTER 43 854 777 01:39:54 + 25m 8s
MICHAŁ ZISKA 44 871 791 01:40:08 + 25m 22s
PIOTR SZKLARCZYK 45 913 828 01:40:56 + 26m 10s
AGATA TOMASZCZYK 46 937 89 01:41:21 + 26m 35s
PAUL EVANS 47 968 874 01:41:49 + 27m 3s
SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ 48 992 896 01:42:10 + 27m 24s
JERZY WOJCIECHOWSKI 49 1037 932 01:42:54 + 28m 8s
DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI 50 1072 962 01:43:16 + 28m 30s
KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZUK 51 1116 1002 01:43:41 + 28m 55s
CECYLIA DRZEWOWSKA 52 1157 119 01:44:11 + 29m 25s
DAWID BRZESKI 53 1164 1044 01:44:14 + 29m 28s
MICHAŁ SMYK 54 1227 1100 01:44:44 + 29m 58s
JAKUB BOGUNIECKI 55 1304 1169 01:45:22 + 30m 36s
MARCIN TETERYCZ 56 1307 1171 01:45:23 + 30m 37s
URSZULA BIAŁECKA 57 1357 146 01:45:57 + 31m 11s
ARTUR UFNAL 58 1371 1222 01:46:09 + 31m 23s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 59 1380 1230 01:46:14 + 31m 28s
MATEUSZ FONFARA 60 1409 1257 01:46:50 + 32m 4s
ADRIAN ŻYLAK 61 1410 1258 01:46:50 + 32m 4s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 62 1413 1261 01:46:53 + 32m 7s
MARIUSZ ZBOJNA 63 1433 1278 01:47:11 + 32m 25s
NIKODEM DOBOSIEWICZ 64 1445 1290 01:47:21 + 32m 35s
SYLWESTER MŁYNARSKI 65 1488 1327 01:47:59 + 33m 13s
PIOTR SKŁODOWSKI 66 1491 1329 01:48:00 + 33m 14s
SZYMON BRONIEK 67 1542 1370 01:48:31 + 33m 45s
Anonim 68 1557 1384 01:48:39 + 33m 53s
IWONA BORYCEUSZ-MATUSIAK 69 1563 174 01:48:41 + 33m 55s
PAWEŁ SELUK 70 1566 1391 01:48:43 + 33m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI 71 1568 1393 01:48:44 + 33m 58s
LUKASZ JOZWIAK 72 1569 1394 01:48:44 + 33m 58s
Anonim 73 1570 1395 01:48:45 + 33m 59s
PIOTR ORZESZEK 74 1645 1456 01:49:25 + 34m 39s
RAFAŁ ŻÓŁKOWSKI 75 1651 1462 01:49:29 + 34m 43s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 76 1667 1475 01:49:38 + 34m 52s
EWA MARCZUK 77 1722 206 01:50:12 + 35m 26s
TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI 78 1731 1522 01:50:26 + 35m 40s
JAROSLAW PIOTRKOWSKI 79 1734 1524 01:50:27 + 35m 41s
WOJCIECH BRÓDKA 80 1829 1603 01:51:49 + 37m 3s
Anonim 81 1830 1604 01:51:50 + 37m 4s
DOROTA HAMAN 82 1882 238 01:52:23 + 37m 37s
KATARZYNA KOCIUBA 83 1894 240 01:52:31 + 37m 45s
TOMASZ BIEGAŃSKI 84 1902 1662 01:52:35 + 37m 49s
SZYMON GRUSZKA 85 1943 1697 01:53:01 + 38m 15s
Anonim 86 1990 1731 01:53:30 + 38m 44s
KAMIL RZUCIDŁO 87 2084 1798 01:54:28 + 39m 42s
MACIEJ TALIK 88 2088 1802 01:54:31 + 39m 45s
Anonim 89 2171 1868 01:55:23 + 40m 37s
KRZYSZTOF KOLMUS 90 2187 1877 01:55:35 + 40m 49s
JANUSZ MILLER 91 2198 1885 01:55:43 + 40m 57s
MACIEJ NOWAK 92 2254 1926 01:56:21 + 41m 35s
SYLWIA WORONECKA 93 2264 332 01:56:28 + 41m 42s
DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA 94 2313 346 01:56:58 + 42m 12s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 95 2353 1998 01:57:29 + 42m 43s
IWONA MICHNOWICZ 96 2415 372 01:58:00 + 43m 14s
MARTA WILCZYŃSKA 97 2445 384 01:58:15 + 43m 29s
RAFAŁ SUJKA 98 2447 2063 01:58:15 + 43m 29s
AGATA BĄK 99 2449 385 01:58:16 + 43m 30s
MATEUSZ BATOR 100 2466 2078 01:58:27 + 43m 41s
MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA 101 2487 392 01:58:38 + 43m 52s
WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI 102 2498 2103 01:58:44 + 43m 58s
TOMASZ KLEJ 103 2530 2125 01:59:02 + 44m 16s
KONRAD MARZEC 104 2535 2129 01:59:07 + 44m 21s
MATEUSZ PŁATEK 105 2594 2172 01:59:31 + 44m 45s
RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 106 2599 2177 01:59:33 + 44m 47s
PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK 107 2623 2194 01:59:41 + 44m 55s
MARCIN MOŻDŻONEK 108 2626 2197 01:59:43 + 44m 57s
MAŁGORZATA GRALA 109 2645 435 01:59:50 + 45m 4s
GRZEGORZ JURCZAK 110 2650 2215 01:59:54 + 45m 8s
SYLWIA SOBANIA 111 2692 447 02:00:10 + 45m 24s
MICHAŁ RYNKOWSKI 112 2752 2281 02:00:51 + 46m 5s
MACIEJ KUBINOWSKI 113 2817 2319 02:01:51 + 47m 5s
SYLWIA WITCZAK 114 2895 526 02:03:14 + 48m 28s
KAMIL KUCKI 115 2910 2382 02:03:33 + 48m 47s
TOBIASZ JAROSIEWICZ 116 2941 2403 02:04:06 + 49m 20s
RAFAL CHADAJ 117 2965 2418 02:04:26 + 49m 40s
MARCIN ELAK 118 2976 2427 02:04:40 + 49m 54s
ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS 119 2989 555 02:04:56 + 50m 10s
DOROTA WOŹNIAK 120 2990 556 02:04:56 + 50m 10s
ADAM CZERNIAK 121 3020 2451 02:05:31 + 50m 45s
MAGDA PIATEK 122 3033 573 02:05:47 + 51m 1s
DANIEL RUSZCZYK 123 3065 2481 02:06:21 + 51m 35s
EWELINA SOCZAWA 124 3079 592 02:06:31 + 51m 45s
AGATA ZNÓJ 125 3151 622 02:07:30 + 52m 44s
ALEKSANDRA ŁUKASIEWICZ 126 3168 632 02:07:47 + 53m 1s
ALEK JEŁOWICKI 127 3260 2593 02:09:45 + 54m 59s
MICHAŁ UNKIEWICZ 128 3309 2624 02:10:45 + 55m 59s
BERENIKA ŻUK-DRĄŻYK 129 3334 700 02:11:14 + 56m 28s
ROMAN ZAJIC 130 3385 2665 02:12:35 + 57m 49s
SŁAWOMIR PŁUSA 131 3396 2673 02:12:47 + 58m 1s
JAKUB DĄBROWSKI 132 3491 2720 02:15:05 + 1h 19s
ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA-SIEMION 133 3501 778 02:15:19 + 1h 33s
ALEKSANDRA MIODEK 134 3504 781 02:15:19 + 1h 33s
MARCIN SĄGOL 135 3516 2729 02:15:45 + 1h 59s
JACEK BURKACKI 136 3531 2742 02:16:14 + 1h 1m 28s
MARTA STACHURSKA 137 3547 794 02:16:38 + 1h 1m 52s
MARTA SOŁTYSIAK 138 3550 796 02:16:39 + 1h 1m 53s
PIOTR JURCZYŃSKI 139 3632 2790 02:18:44 + 1h 3m 58s
ALEKSANDRA BOSZCZAK 140 3686 861 02:19:46 + 1h 5m
MARTA BORKOWSKA 141 3732 882 02:21:24 + 1h 6m 38s
PAWEŁ GAŁA 142 3789 2884 02:23:38 + 1h 8m 52s
MACIEJ ZABOROWSKI 143 3812 2897 02:24:22 + 1h 9m 36s
TOMASZ PUŚCION 144 3882 2932 02:28:05 + 1h 13m 19s
IRYNA ILINA 145 3932 973 02:32:18 + 1h 17m 32s
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 146 4000 2996 02:40:23 + 1h 25m 37s
MARCIN PFEIFER 147 4003 2997 02:41:29 + 1h 26m 43s
IWONA PFEIFER 148 4004 1007 02:41:32 + 1h 26m 46s
EWA GRZYBEK 149 4029 1023 02:46:28 + 1h 31m 42s