Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:13:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI 1 33 31 01:15:35
KRZYSZTOF CWALINA 2 158 151 01:24:18 + 8m 43s
PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK 3 181 173 01:25:30 + 9m 55s
MARCIN ŁACIAK 4 183 175 01:25:31 + 9m 56s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 5 212 202 01:26:49 + 11m 14s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 6 258 245 01:28:17 + 12m 42s
PAWEŁ KOWNACKI 7 277 263 01:28:38 + 13m 3s
ARTUR ROGIŃSKI 8 298 283 01:29:09 + 13m 34s
MARCIN STACHOWSKI 9 327 311 01:30:13 + 14m 38s
MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI 10 337 320 01:30:35 + 15m
KRZYSZTOF SOSZKA 11 391 371 01:32:15 + 16m 40s
MAREK KOSTUR 12 434 412 01:33:12 + 17m 37s
RADOSŁAW REGULSKI 13 438 416 01:33:16 + 17m 41s
PIOTR BARWINSKI 14 448 424 01:33:31 + 17m 56s
ŁUKASZ BROMKE 15 466 439 01:33:48 + 18m 13s
TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI 16 481 452 01:34:05 + 18m 30s
PIOTR GRYSZPANOWICZ 17 500 469 01:34:20 + 18m 45s
PAWEŁ KACPURA 18 553 517 01:34:48 + 19m 13s
KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI 19 587 549 01:35:33 + 19m 58s
MAREK BARTOSIK 20 590 552 01:35:37 + 20m 2s
ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ 21 594 556 01:35:44 + 20m 9s
ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI 22 630 586 01:36:43 + 21m 8s
KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA 23 650 46 01:37:13 + 21m 38s
ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI 24 730 669 01:38:37 + 23m 2s
MARCIN MALKA 25 796 727 01:39:18 + 23m 43s
RADOSŁAW DUDEK 26 819 748 01:39:34 + 23m 59s
JOANNA TYM 27 821 72 01:39:36 + 24m 1s
SEBASTIAN JANUSZ 28 848 773 01:39:52 + 24m 17s
ADAM PLUSZKA 29 849 774 01:39:53 + 24m 18s
WOJCIECH BARTYZEL 30 905 823 01:40:45 + 25m 10s
KAROL WACHOWSKI 31 911 826 01:40:53 + 25m 18s
KATARZYNA GÓRECKA 32 932 87 01:41:17 + 25m 42s
PIOTR MĘCZYŃSKI 33 941 851 01:41:24 + 25m 49s
DAGMARA MAŃKA-WIZOR 34 943 91 01:41:26 + 25m 51s
WALDEK POROWSKI 35 982 888 01:42:01 + 26m 26s
GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI 36 995 899 01:42:10 + 26m 35s
SYLWIA ŁAZOWSKA 37 1001 99 01:42:15 + 26m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIRYDZIUK 38 1076 966 01:43:19 + 27m 44s
IRENEUSZ OSTASZEWSKI 39 1093 982 01:43:28 + 27m 53s
ALEKSANDER THEN 40 1112 998 01:43:40 + 28m 5s
MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK 41 1117 1003 01:43:41 + 28m 6s
TOMASZ MALICKI 42 1123 1009 01:43:45 + 28m 10s
DARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 43 1134 1019 01:43:51 + 28m 16s
MARCIN NURZYŃSKI 44 1138 1022 01:43:55 + 28m 20s
MICHAŁ SZYSZKA 45 1145 1028 01:44:04 + 28m 29s
DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI 46 1173 1053 01:44:17 + 28m 42s
MARCIN NOGAJ 47 1179 1058 01:44:21 + 28m 46s
DANIEL WOJDYŁO 48 1210 1086 01:44:36 + 29m 1s
MARIUSZ ZARZYCKI 49 1246 1115 01:44:50 + 29m 15s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 50 1259 1128 01:44:57 + 29m 22s
MICHAL GONCZARYK 51 1263 1132 01:44:58 + 29m 23s
MACIEJ SŁOTWIŃSKI 52 1268 1137 01:45:03 + 29m 28s
MARCIN SIWA 53 1287 1154 01:45:10 + 29m 35s
KRZYSZTOF RUP 54 1294 1161 01:45:16 + 29m 41s
ADAM DROZDOWSKI 55 1319 1180 01:45:31 + 29m 56s
TOMASZ KAROLAK 56 1322 1183 01:45:33 + 29m 58s
ADAM SZYSZKA 57 1358 1212 01:45:58 + 30m 23s
KHALED EL SOUSY 58 1385 1235 01:46:18 + 30m 43s
Anonim 59 1393 1243 01:46:30 + 30m 55s
MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI 60 1423 1269 01:47:03 + 31m 28s
MICHAŁ GRACZAK 61 1425 1271 01:47:04 + 31m 29s
TOMASZ SZWAJCA 62 1434 1279 01:47:13 + 31m 38s
TOMASZ STĘPIEŃ 63 1435 1280 01:47:14 + 31m 39s
PIOTR MARSZALIK 64 1446 1291 01:47:23 + 31m 48s
TOMASZ GÓRALCZYK 65 1447 1292 01:47:24 + 31m 49s
JOANNA KOTT 66 1509 167 01:48:14 + 32m 39s
PIOTR BOULANGÉ 67 1552 1380 01:48:37 + 33m 2s
JACEK GROCHOWSKI 68 1595 1415 01:48:58 + 33m 23s
JOANNA GAŁACKA 69 1643 189 01:49:24 + 33m 49s
RENATA ZAREMBA 70 1711 203 01:50:09 + 34m 34s
SEBASTIAN BIELAWSKI 71 1735 1525 01:50:27 + 34m 52s
KRZYSZTOF RĘDZIAK 72 1760 1546 01:50:44 + 35m 9s
WITOLD MAJ 73 1775 1558 01:50:55 + 35m 20s
JERZY WRÓBLEWSKI 74 1810 1587 01:51:30 + 35m 55s
TOMASZ REWERSKI 75 1814 1591 01:51:34 + 35m 59s
MARCIN BIZOŃ 76 1815 1592 01:51:34 + 35m 59s
ADAM BINIEK 77 1821 1596 01:51:38 + 36m 3s
PIOTR GARBARCZYK 78 1844 1616 01:51:59 + 36m 24s
RAFAŁ JUŚKO 79 1901 1661 01:52:34 + 36m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KANCLERZ 80 1961 1711 01:53:12 + 37m 37s
Anonim 81 1967 1717 01:53:15 + 37m 40s
PIOTR BUCZKOWSKI 82 1972 1721 01:53:20 + 37m 45s
CEZARY MATAK 83 1981 1727 01:53:25 + 37m 50s
MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA 84 2010 265 01:53:41 + 38m 6s
KRZYSZTOF PONIATOWSKI 85 2015 1748 01:53:44 + 38m 9s
MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZAK 86 2063 1785 01:54:16 + 38m 41s
MARCIN KOZAL 87 2078 1794 01:54:26 + 38m 51s
RAFAŁ ZINCZUK 88 2135 1839 01:54:57 + 39m 22s
WOJCIECH SZAPIEL 89 2152 1851 01:55:07 + 39m 32s
SŁAWOMIR OŁUB 90 2165 1862 01:55:20 + 39m 45s
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 91 2167 1864 01:55:21 + 39m 46s
JOLA JARCZYŃSKA-DOMINIK 92 2183 308 01:55:28 + 39m 53s
RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ 93 2209 1891 01:55:53 + 40m 18s
ŁUKASZ WYRĘBSKI 94 2218 1900 01:56:01 + 40m 26s
MAREK JASTRZĘBSKI 95 2270 1938 01:56:32 + 40m 57s
URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA 96 2279 337 01:56:37 + 41m 2s
JACEK FIGUŁA 97 2289 1950 01:56:47 + 41m 12s
ZSUZSANNA SZABADOS 98 2310 345 01:56:57 + 41m 22s
MARCIN UCHWAŁ 99 2330 1979 01:57:06 + 41m 31s
ANDRZEJ RUSIŁOWICZ 100 2336 1984 01:57:10 + 41m 35s
MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK 101 2430 377 01:58:07 + 42m 32s
ARTUR KARÓLKOWSKI 102 2442 2060 01:58:14 + 42m 39s
ANDRZEJ TRZESZCZOŃ 103 2448 2064 01:58:15 + 42m 40s
ADAM PALIWODA 104 2463 2075 01:58:26 + 42m 51s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA 105 2490 393 01:58:39 + 43m 4s
AGNIESZKA KRYNICKA-LEBEK 106 2521 402 01:58:56 + 43m 21s
JACEK TALAROWSKI 107 2537 2131 01:59:07 + 43m 32s
GRZEGORZ MAZUREK 108 2542 2135 01:59:10 + 43m 35s
TOMASZ LEWICKI 109 2566 2150 01:59:19 + 43m 44s
PIOTR KACPURA 110 2614 2189 01:59:38 + 44m 3s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 111 2663 2226 01:59:58 + 44m 23s
RAFAŁ BALCEROWSKI 112 2667 2229 02:00:00 + 44m 25s
DANIEL MILLER 113 2674 2234 02:00:04 + 44m 29s
JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ 114 2705 2252 02:00:19 + 44m 44s
KATARZYNA FABROWICZ 115 2725 462 02:00:31 + 44m 56s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 116 2732 2267 02:00:38 + 45m 3s
ROBERT SADOWNIK 117 2733 2268 02:00:38 + 45m 3s
DANIEL KOWALSKI 118 2746 2276 02:00:48 + 45m 13s
MARCIN BUJNICKI 119 2768 2288 02:01:04 + 45m 29s
MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI 120 2788 2299 02:01:25 + 45m 50s
SŁAWEK GLINKOWSKI 121 2882 2363 02:02:59 + 47m 24s
TOMASZ SEPOŁOWICZ 122 2883 2364 02:03:00 + 47m 25s
ALBERT DUBIJ 123 2919 2389 02:03:41 + 48m 6s
PIOTR KŁOS 124 2934 2399 02:03:58 + 48m 23s
IWONA WRZOSEK 125 2949 543 02:04:13 + 48m 38s
MARCIN CIOSEK 126 2967 2420 02:04:28 + 48m 53s
MONIKA SERBISTA 127 2996 559 02:05:04 + 49m 29s
ANNA NIEDZIELSKA 128 3117 606 02:07:04 + 51m 29s
PRZEMEK BARANKIEWICZ 129 3121 2515 02:07:06 + 51m 31s
RAFAŁ ŁYDZIŃSKI 130 3125 2516 02:07:11 + 51m 36s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 131 3135 2522 02:07:18 + 51m 43s
KRZYSZTOF OLEWNIK 132 3164 2535 02:07:46 + 52m 11s
ILDI KNUDSON 133 3185 638 02:08:08 + 52m 33s
Anonim 134 3234 658 02:09:09 + 53m 34s
KRZYSZTOF SĘK 135 3242 2581 02:09:22 + 53m 47s
SEWERYN PASTUREK 136 3248 2587 02:09:32 + 53m 57s
HANNA NEJFELD 137 3281 675 02:10:07 + 54m 32s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 138 3304 685 02:10:41 + 55m 6s
IWONA LIPSKA 139 3335 701 02:11:17 + 55m 42s
BARBARA NIEWDZIĘCZNA 140 3382 719 02:12:33 + 56m 58s
BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA 141 3387 721 02:12:35 + 57m
MONIKA TOMASZCZYK 142 3403 728 02:12:56 + 57m 21s
SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI 143 3404 2676 02:12:58 + 57m 23s
MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL 144 3458 759 02:14:05 + 58m 30s
KATARZYNA WANIOWSKA 145 3463 761 02:14:10 + 58m 35s
MICHAL SOBOLEWSKI-BIALY 146 3535 2746 02:16:23 + 1h 48s
DARIUSZ KNYBA 147 3548 2754 02:16:38 + 1h 1m 3s
MARCIN REDZIŃSKI 148 3559 2758 02:16:50 + 1h 1m 15s
PIOTR ŁASAK 149 3560 2759 02:16:53 + 1h 1m 18s
MAŁGORZATA KÜCHLER 150 3579 816 02:17:28 + 1h 1m 53s
MARCIN KOPANIA 151 3643 2796 02:19:03 + 1h 3m 28s
ROBERT BOJARA 152 3644 2797 02:19:03 + 1h 3m 28s
ARKADIUSZ SITEK 153 3669 2812 02:19:27 + 1h 3m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SZPORAK 154 3679 2822 02:19:34 + 1h 3m 59s
MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI 155 3691 2828 02:19:59 + 1h 4m 24s
MONIKA SACEWICZ 156 3700 867 02:20:15 + 1h 4m 40s
RAFAŁ KMERA 157 3728 2847 02:21:15 + 1h 5m 40s
ARIEL KLOJ 158 3809 2895 02:24:09 + 1h 8m 34s
ARTUR ŻUCHOWSKI 159 3947 2968 02:34:27 + 1h 18m 52s
Anonim 160 3982 2986 02:38:28 + 1h 22m 53s
AGNIESZKA KOZIŃSKA-NIEWIAROWSKA 161 3991 1000 02:39:12 + 1h 23m 37s
SLAWEK HORNOWSKI 162 4008 2999 02:42:12 + 1h 26m 37s
ARTUR GROMEK 163 4052 3020 02:52:53 + 1h 37m 18s