Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:27:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ TADEJEWSKI 1 29 27 01:15:08
RADOSŁAW CHYB 2 44 42 01:17:39 + 2m 31s
RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 3 58 55 01:18:48 + 3m 40s
TOMASZ SZAJDA 4 76 73 01:19:29 + 4m 21s
ADAM FLORCZAK 5 103 100 01:21:55 + 6m 47s
DARIUSZ SKROBAŁA 6 111 108 01:22:15 + 7m 7s
MACIEJ STACHOWIAK 7 135 130 01:23:32 + 8m 24s
ADAM NIEWĘGLOWSKI 8 142 137 01:23:50 + 8m 42s
SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA 9 172 164 01:24:54 + 9m 46s
RADEK MĘKAL 10 192 183 01:26:01 + 10m 53s
KRZYSZTOF WRZOSEK 11 197 188 01:26:06 + 10m 58s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 12 207 197 01:26:29 + 11m 21s
DAGMARA OWCZAREK 13 244 13 01:27:48 + 12m 40s
SŁAWOMIR KOŚMIŃSKI 14 247 234 01:27:54 + 12m 46s
MARCIN BYRT 15 346 329 01:30:51 + 15m 43s
ADAM TALAREK 16 418 397 01:32:48 + 17m 40s
MACIEJ KOŁEK 17 432 410 01:33:11 + 18m 3s
HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI 18 478 449 01:34:01 + 18m 53s
KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA 19 492 30 01:34:15 + 19m 7s
MACIEJ BURDA 20 510 478 01:34:25 + 19m 17s
PIOTR GOŁKA 21 526 491 01:34:34 + 19m 26s
SZYMON GARKOWSKI 22 536 500 01:34:41 + 19m 33s
MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK 23 548 512 01:34:46 + 19m 38s
TOMASZ WOJTASIAK 24 560 524 01:34:55 + 19m 47s
BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI 25 564 528 01:34:58 + 19m 50s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 26 566 530 01:35:03 + 19m 55s
WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI 27 584 547 01:35:29 + 20m 21s
SŁAWEK ZAWADZKI 28 621 577 01:36:35 + 21m 27s
PAWEŁ KRZEŚNIAK 29 634 590 01:36:46 + 21m 38s
MAREK KRĘT 30 662 613 01:37:26 + 22m 18s
ŁUKASZ KOWALEC 31 683 630 01:37:45 + 22m 37s
MONIKA WACH 32 687 56 01:37:51 + 22m 43s
MICHAŁ RUBASZKO 33 727 666 01:38:32 + 23m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI 34 728 667 01:38:35 + 23m 27s
ARKADIUSZ BARTUSEK 35 740 677 01:38:43 + 23m 35s
SLAWOMIR MROSZCZYK 36 772 707 01:39:08 + 24m
RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI 37 788 720 01:39:13 + 24m 5s
PAWEŁ FILUTOWSKI 38 799 728 01:39:19 + 24m 11s
RAFAŁ JANASZ 39 813 742 01:39:28 + 24m 20s
STANISŁAW BARTNIK 40 827 754 01:39:38 + 24m 30s
ADRIAN PILECKI 41 850 775 01:39:53 + 24m 45s
RAFAŁ GODLEWSKI 42 922 837 01:41:07 + 25m 59s
ANITA WIATR 43 929 86 01:41:16 + 26m 8s
MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI 44 1011 910 01:42:26 + 27m 18s
RAFAŁ ŻABIŃSKI 45 1028 924 01:42:48 + 27m 40s
JAROSŁAW MURACH 46 1042 937 01:42:56 + 27m 48s
KRZYSZTOF LECH 47 1126 1011 01:43:49 + 28m 41s
TOMASZ DZIUGIEŁ 48 1143 1026 01:44:02 + 28m 54s
DARIUSZ CZERNY 49 1186 1065 01:44:23 + 29m 15s
MICHAŁ SZCZECHULA 50 1253 1122 01:44:52 + 29m 44s
ARKADIUSZ BUDZINSKI 51 1269 1138 01:45:04 + 29m 56s
DANIEL LITWINIEC 52 1272 1141 01:45:05 + 29m 57s
PAWEŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 53 1285 1152 01:45:10 + 30m 2s
KUBA WOŹNIAK 54 1289 1156 01:45:13 + 30m 5s
Anonim 55 1302 1167 01:45:21 + 30m 13s
JAKUB ZĄBCZYK 56 1313 1176 01:45:26 + 30m 18s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 57 1333 1194 01:45:41 + 30m 33s
MARTA MAJCHRZYK 58 1349 143 01:45:49 + 30m 41s
EWA JURGOŃSKA 59 1362 148 01:46:01 + 30m 53s
MONIKA FLAKOWSKA 60 1379 150 01:46:14 + 31m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ PETEJA 61 1383 1233 01:46:15 + 31m 7s
TOMASZ SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 62 1387 1237 01:46:22 + 31m 14s
STEFANO BERNASCONI 63 1390 1240 01:46:27 + 31m 19s
JUSTYNA WÓJTOWICZ 64 1427 155 01:47:06 + 31m 58s
NORBERT RATAJCZAK 65 1436 1281 01:47:14 + 32m 6s
KATARZYNA KOSTERA 66 1450 157 01:47:25 + 32m 17s
DOROTA CABAŃSKA 67 1477 160 01:47:49 + 32m 41s
MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK 68 1483 1323 01:47:54 + 32m 46s
ALBERT DZWONKOWSKI 69 1499 1335 01:48:07 + 32m 59s
JAKUB CHEŁMIŃSKI 70 1513 1344 01:48:16 + 33m 8s
ROBERT SOWA 71 1518 1349 01:48:19 + 33m 11s
RADOSŁAW JÓŹWIAK 72 1559 1386 01:48:40 + 33m 32s
ŁUKASZ GROCHALA 73 1560 1387 01:48:40 + 33m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ 74 1571 1396 01:48:45 + 33m 37s
ARKADIUSZ STRZYŻEWSKI 75 1575 1399 01:48:50 + 33m 42s
MAGDALENA NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA 76 1590 180 01:48:56 + 33m 48s
JOANNE HICKEY 77 1635 186 01:49:20 + 34m 12s
ROBERT BARTEL 78 1650 1461 01:49:29 + 34m 21s
ANNA DREJARZ-KACZMAREK 79 1657 191 01:49:32 + 34m 24s
PAWEŁ SZEJKO 80 1763 1549 01:50:45 + 35m 37s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 81 1794 1573 01:51:21 + 36m 13s
TOMASZ GIEYSZTOR 82 1798 1576 01:51:24 + 36m 16s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 83 1802 1579 01:51:25 + 36m 17s
ADAM KOTECKI 84 1865 1629 01:52:13 + 37m 5s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 85 1876 1640 01:52:21 + 37m 13s
MAREK PRZELIORZ 86 1979 1725 01:53:23 + 38m 15s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 87 2022 1753 01:53:50 + 38m 42s
KATARZYNA BIERNACKA 88 2042 274 01:54:03 + 38m 55s
MAREK KOŚCIELSKI 89 2057 1780 01:54:13 + 39m 5s
LIDIA OŁÓWEK 90 2077 284 01:54:25 + 39m 17s
JUSTYNA ILCZUK 91 2080 285 01:54:26 + 39m 18s
PIOTR WRÓBEL 92 2110 1818 01:54:42 + 39m 34s
ILONA ADAMCZYK 93 2177 305 01:55:24 + 40m 16s
MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI 94 2237 1913 01:56:09 + 41m 1s
MACIEK NATORSKI 95 2250 1925 01:56:19 + 41m 11s
ANNA ROGIŃSKA 96 2252 327 01:56:21 + 41m 13s
TOMASZ KROLIKOWSKI 97 2291 1951 01:56:48 + 41m 40s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 98 2302 1960 01:56:54 + 41m 46s
KSAWERY SKĄPSKI 99 2306 1963 01:56:56 + 41m 48s
MATEUSZ MADEJ 100 2320 1972 01:57:02 + 41m 54s
TOMASZ TURKIEWICZ 101 2328 1977 01:57:06 + 41m 58s
AGATA NIEDZIELSKA 102 2368 359 01:57:35 + 42m 27s
RAFAŁ WÓJTOWICZ 103 2399 2029 01:57:49 + 42m 41s
PAWEŁ KOCIEL 104 2482 2092 01:58:36 + 43m 28s
RADOSŁAW KOKOSZA 105 2483 2093 01:58:36 + 43m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI 106 2488 2096 01:58:39 + 43m 31s
JAROSLAW KURIATA 107 2553 2144 01:59:15 + 44m 7s
DARIA CIESIELCZYK 108 2556 411 01:59:16 + 44m 8s
PIOTR BRACIK 109 2600 2178 01:59:34 + 44m 26s
JACEK MITURA 110 2628 2199 01:59:43 + 44m 35s
MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT 111 2637 432 01:59:46 + 44m 38s
KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ 112 2679 444 02:00:05 + 44m 57s
ANDRZEJ MARCINKOWSKI 113 2714 2258 02:00:24 + 45m 16s
TOMASZ PORĘBSKI 114 2755 2284 02:00:54 + 45m 46s
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA 115 2756 472 02:00:55 + 45m 47s
DOMINIKA LEWIŃSKA 116 2790 490 02:01:25 + 46m 17s
ŁUKASZ MYSZALA 117 2821 2322 02:01:53 + 46m 45s
BOGUMIŁA KOSSAKOWSKA 118 2847 510 02:02:17 + 47m 9s
ŁUKASZ LANGIEWICZ 119 2850 2339 02:02:22 + 47m 14s
PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI 120 2854 2342 02:02:27 + 47m 19s
TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK 121 2930 2396 02:03:56 + 48m 48s
ANETA ZARĘBA 122 2986 553 02:04:51 + 49m 43s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 123 2994 558 02:04:59 + 49m 51s
PAWEŁ STEFAŃSKI 124 3001 2439 02:05:08 + 50m
Anonim 125 3048 579 02:06:08 + 51m
AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA 126 3069 587 02:06:23 + 51m 15s
SEBASTIAN WASIK 127 3070 2483 02:06:25 + 51m 17s
PATRYK MICHALAK 128 3078 2487 02:06:31 + 51m 23s
PIOTR WALCZAK 129 3084 2490 02:06:34 + 51m 26s
EMILIA GŁADYSZEWSKA 130 3088 596 02:06:38 + 51m 30s
BOGUMIŁ WRZOSEK 131 3099 2499 02:06:51 + 51m 43s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 132 3123 608 02:07:08 + 52m
ANETA MODELSKA 133 3137 614 02:07:20 + 52m 12s
ANNA KOPIŃSKA 134 3156 627 02:07:39 + 52m 31s
KINGA DŻEGAN 135 3221 650 02:08:51 + 53m 43s
URSZULA RADOMSKA 136 3227 652 02:08:59 + 53m 51s
ŁUKASZ GRONOWSKI 137 3266 2597 02:09:51 + 54m 43s
KATARZYNA JĘCZYŃSKA 138 3274 673 02:10:02 + 54m 54s
MAGDALENA SZTEFKA 139 3275 674 02:10:02 + 54m 54s
ANETA ANDRZEJEWSKA 140 3298 682 02:10:32 + 55m 24s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 141 3315 687 02:10:51 + 55m 43s
MONIKA BAZAN 142 3320 691 02:10:59 + 55m 51s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 143 3326 2631 02:11:03 + 55m 55s
SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI 144 3332 2634 02:11:13 + 56m 5s
EWA TRATKIEWICZ 145 3340 705 02:11:29 + 56m 21s
KATARZYNA KOŚCIELSKA 146 3377 717 02:12:25 + 57m 17s
JOANNA KOTYNIA 147 3384 720 02:12:34 + 57m 26s
PIOTR MACHAŁOWSKI 148 3399 2675 02:12:52 + 57m 44s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 149 3442 2693 02:13:40 + 58m 32s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 150 3515 2728 02:15:44 + 1h 36s
JOANNA KABALA 151 3523 788 02:15:58 + 1h 50s
PAWEŁ DOMINIK 152 3529 2740 02:16:11 + 1h 1m 3s
ANNA GUZIK 153 3578 815 02:17:27 + 1h 2m 19s
MAGDALENA LASOŃ 154 3603 827 02:18:08 + 1h 3m
KARINA JEZIERSKA 155 3723 880 02:21:05 + 1h 5m 57s
ANNA BARTNICKA 156 3834 929 02:25:31 + 1h 10m 23s
TOMASZ GALECHAN 157 3888 2937 02:28:29 + 1h 13m 21s
RADOSŁAW WIERZCHOWSKI 158 3894 2940 02:28:58 + 1h 13m 50s
MARCIN GODLEWSKI 159 3951 2969 02:34:46 + 1h 19m 38s
MAGDALENA RYTLEWSKA 160 3994 1002 02:39:21 + 1h 24m 13s
MARIUSZ SIERACZKIEWICZ 161 4011 3000 02:42:43 + 1h 27m 35s
MAREK CHAMERSKI 162 4049 3018 02:51:22 + 1h 36m 14s