1 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maler Władysław
628 · Reebok Run Crew / 1981
3895 2941 02:29:00 1940 Dyplom
Łukaszuk Zenon
4949
2896 2370 02:03:16 1947 Dyplom
Biera Andrzej
2806
3960 2976 02:35:56 1948 Dyplom
Połowniak Andrzej
4212
- - - 1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
1873 · MZA -WARSZAWA
- - - 1949
Kleiman Leszek
150
3246 2585 02:09:29 1950 Dyplom
Rybczak Ryszard
948 · DecaRUN Rzeszów
3946 2967 02:34:23 1950 Dyplom
Kacprowski Tadeusz
5162
2173 1870 01:55:23 1951 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
764
- - - 1952
Świderska Małgorzata
972
4060 1038 03:01:14 1952 Dyplom
Tula Renata
1203 · Mykmyk
1652 190 01:49:30 1952 Dyplom
Florecki Zbigniew
1064
3120 2514 02:07:06 1953 Dyplom
Matysiak-Siery Renata
618 · Wspolnota AA
4037 1026 02:48:31 1953 Dyplom
Pawelec Krystyna
1952 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3220 649 02:08:50 1953 Dyplom
Piątek Bogdan
4032 · Lechici Zielonka
2898 2372 02:03:17 1953 Dyplom
Szuba Zofia
3388
2947 542 02:04:12 1953 Dyplom
Walento Zbigniew
3934
3822 2901 02:24:54 1953 Dyplom
Anusik Andrzej
4509
2917 2387 02:03:39 1954 Dyplom
Gumkowski Andrzej
355 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
- - - 1954
Sulowski Władysław
449
1361 1214 01:46:00 1954 Dyplom
Szywała Janusz
655 · Weteran
2337 1985 01:57:13 1954 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Jan
5266
2593 2171 01:59:30 1954 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
3623
2362 2005 01:57:32 1955 Dyplom
Kacejko Piotr
4049
- - - 1955
Kałużyński Grzegorz
505
4015 3001 02:43:17 1955 Dyplom
Kiciński Wiesław
1574 · Radość
1288 1155 01:45:12 1955 Dyplom
Przybylak Wanda
3069 · Rozbiegany Piastów
3896 955 02:29:03 1955 Dyplom
SZTERNER ADAM
3198
3209 2565 02:08:41 1955 Dyplom
Szyrwiński Andrzej
257
- - - 1955
Zembrzuski Marek
2893
1756 1543 01:50:42 1955 Dyplom
Dębski Krzysztof
3092
1543 1371 01:48:32 1956 Dyplom
Lenkiewicz Andrzej
1047 · Piękny
- - - 1956
polakowski jerzy
1307
2880 2361 02:02:56 1956 Dyplom
SOCHA Jan
1132
791 723 01:39:14 1956 Dyplom
Żółkowski Marek
1447 · Team ZabieganeDni
2803 2309 02:01:39 1956 Dyplom
Dalgiewicz Dariusz
895
912 827 01:40:54 1957 Dyplom
Jabczyński Jan
5064
3521 2734 02:15:54 1957 Dyplom
Jarochowski Władysław
1432
1007 906 01:42:23 1957 Dyplom
kwiecień jacek
1527 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
- - - 1957
Malewski Waldemar
943 · Malewski.pl
- - - 1957
Siery Artur
617
2634 2203 01:59:46 1957 Dyplom
Szulist Stanisław
3116
- - - 1957
Tabak Andrzej
3683
1718 1514 01:50:12 1957 Dyplom
TELEGA Janusz
477
- - - 1957
Wójcik Dorota
2502
3724 881 02:21:06 1957 Dyplom
Zieliński Karol
5224
3105 2505 02:06:55 1957 Dyplom
Zimiński Zdzisław
2944 · Orange Polska
1418 1265 01:46:58 1957 Dyplom
Jakubczak Krzysztof
5292 · Adidas
1867 1631 01:52:14 1958 Dyplom
krysiński krzysztof
626 · SAWINA / SAWINA
- - - 1958
Anonim
2758 · Denat Warszawa
1376 1227 01:46:12 1958
MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW
405 · Perfect Runner Team/ Stay i... / Kancelaria Notarialna Stani...
2867 2351 02:02:45 1958 Dyplom
Mucha Grzegorz
336
3270 2600 02:09:54 1958 Dyplom
Rybka Tomasz
3170
3009 2444 02:05:14 1958 Dyplom
Snochowski Leszek
2792 · LESZEK TEAM
1127 1012 01:43:50 1958 Dyplom
Włodarczyk Marian
5032 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
- - - 1958
Ząbek Marek
583
1212 1088 01:44:37 1958 Dyplom
Bobeff Artur
4170
3484 2717 02:14:50 1959 Dyplom
Burzykowski Stanisław
1742
3311 2626 02:10:45 1959 Dyplom
Granat Zbyszek
4408 · A1POL-Warszawa
1241 1111 01:44:48 1959 Dyplom
Leszek Zbigniew
2561 · Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe / Lechpol
2116 1824 01:54:47 1959 Dyplom
Lewczyński Piotr
1741
3305 2620 02:10:41 1959 Dyplom
Lisowski Andrzej
317 · Adrian Danilewicz Group
- - - 1959
Łoś Krzysztof
1718 · SBRT/ Bieguni 2022
- - - 1959
Mikina Artur
273 · pwpw sa / PWPW S.A.
1939 1694 01:53:01 1959 Dyplom
Milczarski Krzysztof
5282 · KB Biała Biega
2256 1927 01:56:23 1959 Dyplom
Nartowski Jan
4590 · MORT!
2293 1952 01:56:49 1959 Dyplom
RESZKA HANNA
896
- - - 1959
Szewczak Andrzej
1807 · Masters Białystok
3630 2788 02:18:42 1959 Dyplom
BEBAK ROMAN
1636 · Zembrzyce Team
1003 904 01:42:17 1960 Dyplom
Boroń Ryszard
3838
1237 1107 01:44:47 1960 Dyplom
Charchula Krzysztof
4123 · Izabelin na Start / Santander-Aviva
- - - 1960
Dybczynski Jan
2683
- - - 1960
Gorzelak Jacek
1553
3204 2561 02:08:33 1960 Dyplom
Kosedowski Krzysztof
1916
731 670 01:38:38 1960 Dyplom
Leżański Stanisław
5076
3524 2736 02:16:02 1960 Dyplom
Łampika Krzysztof
3971
3912 2950 02:30:30 1960 Dyplom
Marciniak Janusz
108 · SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM...
2169 1866 01:55:22 1960 Dyplom
Marczak Wiesław
4932 · Ministerstwo Finansów
3283 2608 02:10:11 1960 Dyplom
Raczyński Krzysztof
3394 · Biegający Filozof Team
- - - 1960
Stulgys Dainius
254
- - - 1960
Bogucki Wlodzimierz
3865
3195 2556 02:08:22 1961 Dyplom
CYBULSKI adam
2538 · RWKL-L Warszawa
3110 2507 02:06:57 1961 Dyplom
FLUKSIK TOMASZ
4339 · JAZZOWE BIEGANIE
1256 1125 01:44:54 1961 Dyplom
Hołopiak Ewa
512 · New Balance Run Club / Ewa Hołopiak
3749 891 02:22:00 1961 Dyplom
Krasuski Andrzej
4743 · ProRunning.PL / 2BCons
1771 1554 01:50:53 1961 Dyplom
Lesiak Radosław
5007
2918 2388 02:03:40 1961 Dyplom
Łoczewski paweł
2005
- - - 1961
Ogrodniczuk Józef
989 · 1961 / 1961
3162 2533 02:07:45 1961 Dyplom
Pach Adam
3014
3638 2792 02:18:58 1961 Dyplom
Paszek Krystyna
1951 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3595 822 02:17:56 1961 Dyplom
STARCZEWSKI PIOTR
5255
3428 2687 02:13:27 1961 Dyplom
Stępień Renata
2562 · bbl Kielce
3446 751 02:13:50 1961 Dyplom
Syroka Jan
1616
2778 2293 02:01:11 1961 Dyplom
Szmit Krzysztof
4980
921 836 01:41:07 1961 Dyplom
Szwedzik Krzysztof
120 · Sklep Biegacza
- - - 1961
Thomas Szczepan
698 · WAKT / Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
- - - 1961
Anonim
1243
- - - 1961
Wendland Wojciech
1015 · KB WYGAN
761 696 01:39:01 1961 Dyplom
WUDARCZYK Tomasz
1187 · Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
1205 1081 01:44:33 1961 Dyplom
Zapałowska Jolanta
2148 · Slow Jogging Siedlce / 1961
2758 474 02:00:57 1961 Dyplom