Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 11:44:16 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DAMIAN ŚWIERDZEWSKI 1 5 5 01:08:23
JAKUB TESLUK 2 17 16 01:14:06 + 5m 43s
EMILIA MAZEK 3 27 2 01:14:52 + 6m 29s
BEATA POPADIAK 4 55 3 01:18:12 + 9m 49s
JAKUB ŚLIWIAK 5 84 81 01:20:18 + 11m 55s
RAFAŁ MAŁOLEPSZY 6 91 88 01:21:06 + 12m 43s
ANNA KORZENIOWSKA 7 216 11 01:26:56 + 18m 33s
SZYMON WILKIEL 8 302 287 01:29:17 + 20m 54s
RAFAŁ PRZYBYLSKI 9 312 296 01:29:31 + 21m 8s
MATEUSZ PUKA 10 385 366 01:32:04 + 23m 41s
ADAM JUSZCZYK 11 416 395 01:32:47 + 24m 24s
DARIA SMOLNIK 12 440 23 01:33:18 + 24m 55s
KAJETAN MAJEWSKI 13 483 454 01:34:08 + 25m 45s
MICHAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 14 568 532 01:35:06 + 26m 43s
SZYMON KURZEP 15 598 559 01:35:49 + 27m 26s
ALICJA STOLARSKA 16 602 41 01:35:56 + 27m 33s
DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK 17 607 564 01:36:05 + 27m 42s
JAKUB MICZUGA 18 661 612 01:37:26 + 29m 3s
KATARZYNA SIESTRZYKOWSKA 19 663 50 01:37:27 + 29m 4s
ASIA FIEDOROWICZ 20 798 71 01:39:18 + 30m 55s
MATEUSZ KURZELA 21 840 766 01:39:47 + 31m 24s
ALEKSANDRA KOSTKA 22 868 79 01:40:04 + 31m 41s
MARTA SZEWCZYK 23 874 81 01:40:15 + 31m 52s
DANIEL MIAŻDŻYK 24 894 812 01:40:28 + 32m 5s
VLADYSLAV HORBOV 25 918 833 01:41:00 + 32m 37s
DAWID BIERNAT 26 993 897 01:42:10 + 33m 47s
MONIKA KOPIŃSKA 27 1006 101 01:42:21 + 33m 58s
MICHAL BAS 28 1025 921 01:42:45 + 34m 22s
ANIELA KURPISZ 29 1031 105 01:42:49 + 34m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANOWSKI 30 1078 968 01:43:20 + 34m 57s
MATEUSZ FILIPEK 31 1090 980 01:43:27 + 35m 4s
MATEUSZ STOBNICKI 32 1103 989 01:43:35 + 35m 12s
PIOTR MORYC 33 1113 999 01:43:40 + 35m 17s
RADOSŁAW MIOTK 34 1140 1024 01:43:58 + 35m 35s
MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA 35 1202 124 01:44:31 + 36m 8s
FABIAN CLAJOT 36 1215 1090 01:44:38 + 36m 15s
MARIJA MOZGA 37 1226 127 01:44:44 + 36m 21s
Anonim 38 1234 130 01:44:46 + 36m 23s
MATEUSZ ZGODA 39 1278 1146 01:45:07 + 36m 44s
MACIEK MIKITA 40 1298 1164 01:45:18 + 36m 55s
DOMINIKA SŁOMKA 41 1310 137 01:45:24 + 37m 1s
MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI 42 1323 1184 01:45:33 + 37m 10s
MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 43 1348 1206 01:45:49 + 37m 26s
JAKUB POLITA 44 1386 1236 01:46:21 + 37m 58s
WOJCIECH PAMROWSKI 45 1402 1250 01:46:39 + 38m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KOBYLIŃSKI 46 1408 1256 01:46:48 + 38m 25s
KAROL MAŁECKI 47 1460 1302 01:47:34 + 39m 11s
AGNIESZKA RAGUS 48 1471 159 01:47:42 + 39m 19s
Anonim 49 1479 1319 01:47:49 + 39m 26s
EWA HYNEK 50 1511 168 01:48:16 + 39m 53s
TOMASZ WOSZTYL 51 1521 1352 01:48:20 + 39m 57s
DOROTA ROJEK 52 1528 170 01:48:23 + 40m
PRZEMYSŁAW PISZKO 53 1534 1363 01:48:27 + 40m 4s
ŁUKASZ WARDECKI 54 1561 1388 01:48:40 + 40m 17s
KAMIL KACZOR 55 1629 1447 01:49:18 + 40m 55s
JAN RYBICKI 56 1663 1471 01:49:36 + 41m 13s
ARTUR WILIŃSKI 57 1699 1500 01:49:58 + 41m 35s
ALENA LYSAKOVA 58 1704 200 01:50:05 + 41m 42s
STANISŁAW PRUSZEK 59 1714 1511 01:50:11 + 41m 48s
Anonim 60 1792 221 01:51:16 + 42m 53s
ELIZA CHOJNACKA 61 1822 226 01:51:40 + 43m 17s
PAWEŁ GÓRNIAK 62 1826 1600 01:51:48 + 43m 25s
GRZEGORZ ZAWIŚLAŃSKI 63 1874 1638 01:52:19 + 43m 56s
MACIEJ KORPAK 64 1875 1639 01:52:19 + 43m 56s
WOJCIECH RZECZKOWSKI 65 1948 1702 01:53:04 + 44m 41s
KATARZYNA FRYC 66 2075 283 01:54:24 + 46m 1s
ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI 67 2108 1816 01:54:41 + 46m 18s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 68 2174 1871 01:55:23 + 47m
NIKLAS KLATT 69 2185 1876 01:55:33 + 47m 10s
STEFAN MEHRENS 70 2189 1878 01:55:35 + 47m 12s
KACPER CYBULA 71 2352 1997 01:57:28 + 49m 5s
ROMA PIELOWSKA 72 2374 360 01:57:39 + 49m 16s
AREK WIĘCH 73 2385 2020 01:57:42 + 49m 19s
PAWEŁ BIELECKI 74 2401 2031 01:57:51 + 49m 28s
Anonim 75 2439 380 01:58:12 + 49m 49s
JAKUB ZABORONEK 76 2532 2126 01:59:04 + 50m 41s
MALWINA STĘPIEŃ 77 2603 423 01:59:35 + 51m 12s
Anonim 78 2615 426 01:59:39 + 51m 16s
ADAM LUBOWICKI 79 2625 2196 01:59:43 + 51m 20s
TOMASZ ORCZYKOWSKI 80 2644 2210 01:59:50 + 51m 27s
MICHAŁ MORYC 81 2660 2223 01:59:57 + 51m 34s
DAMIAN BECHTA 82 2731 2266 02:00:37 + 52m 14s
DAMIAN PIOTROWSKI 83 2792 2302 02:01:29 + 53m 6s
MICHAŁ STOCKI 84 2903 2377 02:03:25 + 55m 2s
KAMILA ELAK 85 2915 530 02:03:39 + 55m 16s
MARIUSZ CIECHULSKI 86 2927 2394 02:03:54 + 55m 31s
WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI 87 3050 2471 02:06:11 + 57m 48s
PAULINA WASIELEWSKA 88 3161 629 02:07:45 + 59m 22s
KRZYSZTOF PAŃPUCH 89 3222 2572 02:08:51 + 1h 28s
ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI 90 3291 2612 02:10:15 + 1h 1m 52s
KATARZYNA KIEDOS 91 3325 695 02:11:03 + 1h 2m 40s
KAROL ZAWADKA 92 3370 2657 02:12:14 + 1h 3m 51s
RYAD KRACHE 93 3374 2660 02:12:24 + 1h 4m 1s
MARIA MAŃKO 94 3392 722 02:12:44 + 1h 4m 21s
ADAM KOCOT 95 3434 2691 02:13:34 + 1h 5m 11s
PAWEŁ SZMEJTER 96 3496 2722 02:15:15 + 1h 6m 52s
PIOTR OLEKSY 97 3512 2726 02:15:34 + 1h 7m 11s
KRZYSZTOF OBROŚLAK 98 3522 2735 02:15:55 + 1h 7m 32s
JOANNA KUZMA 99 3552 797 02:16:40 + 1h 8m 17s
DANIEL MŁYNARCZYK 100 3660 2805 02:19:21 + 1h 10m 58s
MIKOŁAJ RYZOP 101 3663 2808 02:19:23 + 1h 11m
JAKUB NIKOLAS 102 3701 2834 02:20:15 + 1h 11m 52s
JAGODA BESSARABA 103 3744 888 02:21:41 + 1h 13m 18s
MATEUSZ GZIEŁO 104 3790 2885 02:23:39 + 1h 15m 16s
WERONIKA LIS 105 3800 911 02:23:56 + 1h 15m 33s
PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK 106 3814 2898 02:24:31 + 1h 16m 8s
TYMOTEUSZ SROKA 107 3855 2919 02:26:28 + 1h 18m 5s
JOANNA IMIOŁEK 108 3875 946 02:27:55 + 1h 19m 32s
PIOTR PIEROWICZ 109 3908 2948 02:30:08 + 1h 21m 45s
MARIA DĄBROWSKA 110 3911 962 02:30:22 + 1h 21m 59s
CEZARY KUIK 111 3981 2985 02:38:20 + 1h 29m 57s
Anonim 112 3999 1004 02:40:17 + 1h 31m 54s
Anonim 113 4023 1019 02:45:59 + 1h 37m 36s
MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI 114 4031 3008 02:46:51 + 1h 38m 28s