Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 07:59:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WITOLD MISZTELA 1 1 1 01:20:04
NORBERT KUBACZ 2 131 126 01:23:25 + 3m 21s
ARTUR TRUSIAK 3 149 143 01:24:05 + 4m 1s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 4 157 150 01:24:16 + 4m 12s
ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK 5 160 153 01:24:24 + 4m 20s
MAREK WILCZURA 6 170 162 01:24:49 + 4m 45s
KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI 7 257 244 01:28:16 + 8m 12s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZUK 8 269 255 01:28:26 + 8m 22s
JACEK MIKULSKI 9 276 262 01:28:35 + 8m 31s
GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK 10 282 267 01:28:47 + 8m 43s
MARCIN JUSZCZAK 11 333 317 01:30:28 + 10m 24s
KRZYSZTOF PODLECKI 12 341 324 01:30:41 + 10m 37s
ARKADIUSZ BABIJ 13 348 331 01:30:52 + 10m 48s
ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK 14 350 333 01:30:57 + 10m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI 15 393 373 01:32:15 + 12m 11s
MAREK JURKIEWICZ 16 419 398 01:32:52 + 12m 48s
JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK 17 471 443 01:33:51 + 13m 47s
TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK 18 502 471 01:34:22 + 14m 18s
PAWEL SMIGIELSKI 19 544 508 01:34:45 + 14m 41s
DAGMARA KOZIRÓG 20 641 45 01:37:05 + 17m 1s
LESZEK WOŹNIAK 21 643 598 01:37:06 + 17m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI 22 668 616 01:37:33 + 17m 29s
LUKASZ RAKOWSKI 23 729 668 01:38:37 + 18m 33s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 24 789 721 01:39:13 + 19m 9s
IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI 25 793 725 01:39:15 + 19m 11s
PRZEMEK POPIŃSKI 26 834 760 01:39:40 + 19m 36s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 27 839 765 01:39:47 + 19m 43s
MARIUSZ MAŚLANY 28 886 805 01:40:23 + 20m 19s
JERZY NIEWDZIĘCZNY 29 1050 944 01:43:03 + 22m 59s
PAWEŁ JAGIEŁŁO 30 1056 950 01:43:07 + 23m 3s
COLM MCGIVERN 31 1107 993 01:43:37 + 23m 33s
STANISŁAW ŁUKOŚ 32 1148 1030 01:44:05 + 24m 1s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 33 1183 1062 01:44:22 + 24m 18s
ARTUR KOWALSKI 34 1188 1067 01:44:25 + 24m 21s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 35 1201 1078 01:44:31 + 24m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW TOMKIEWICZ 36 1208 1084 01:44:35 + 24m 31s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 37 1233 1104 01:44:46 + 24m 42s
JANUSZ RZEPKA 38 1248 1117 01:44:50 + 24m 46s
PIOTR MŁYNARCZYK 39 1265 1134 01:44:59 + 24m 55s
GRZEGORZ GOŁBA 40 1290 1157 01:45:14 + 25m 10s
ZBIGNIEW FALBA 41 1309 1173 01:45:23 + 25m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWINSKI 42 1340 1200 01:45:44 + 25m 40s
JACEK LUDWICZAK 43 1350 1207 01:45:49 + 25m 45s
MARIUSZ KARASEK 44 1351 1208 01:45:50 + 25m 46s
MACIEJ SZUMLAŃSKI 45 1429 1274 01:47:06 + 27m 2s
PIOTR RUSAK 46 1449 1293 01:47:25 + 27m 21s
GRZEGORZ WYCECH 47 1490 1328 01:48:00 + 27m 56s
JANUSZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 48 1577 1401 01:48:50 + 28m 46s
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 49 1605 1423 01:49:06 + 29m 2s
LESZEK KLUCINSKI 50 1618 1436 01:49:14 + 29m 10s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 51 1642 1454 01:49:23 + 29m 19s
ADAM STRUŻYK 52 1644 1455 01:49:24 + 29m 20s
WITOLD MICHALAK 53 1710 1508 01:50:08 + 30m 4s
ANDRÉ HERTER 54 1732 1523 01:50:26 + 30m 22s
ARTUR KISZCZYC 55 1791 1571 01:51:12 + 31m 8s
MACIEJ MAROSZ 56 1804 1581 01:51:27 + 31m 23s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 57 1805 1582 01:51:27 + 31m 23s
MONIKA SERWIN 58 1886 239 01:52:26 + 32m 22s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 59 1966 1716 01:53:14 + 33m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KOPIŃSKI 60 1968 1718 01:53:15 + 33m 11s
RADEK KOBIERSKI 61 2001 1741 01:53:38 + 33m 34s
ROBERT KURZEWSKI 62 2060 1783 01:54:14 + 34m 10s
ROBERT JASKUŁA 63 2230 1908 01:56:05 + 36m 1s
TOMASZ LEWCZUK 64 2305 1962 01:56:56 + 36m 52s
IZABELA NALEWAJKO 65 2315 347 01:56:59 + 36m 55s
ROBERT TOBIASZ 66 2369 2010 01:57:36 + 37m 32s
DAVID CANTALLOPS JIMENEZ 67 2376 2016 01:57:39 + 37m 35s
ANITA PILEWSKA 68 2379 362 01:57:40 + 37m 36s
RADOSŁAW OGONOWSKI 69 2382 2018 01:57:41 + 37m 37s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 70 2421 373 01:58:02 + 37m 58s
MARCIN BIEDRZYCKI 71 2436 2058 01:58:11 + 38m 7s
MAGDALENA DELESKA 72 2494 394 01:58:41 + 38m 37s
BERNARD CHAZAN 73 2496 2102 01:58:42 + 38m 38s
ADAM KOSIOR 74 2526 2122 01:58:59 + 38m 55s
ROBERT REWERA 75 2544 2137 01:59:12 + 39m 8s
WIOLA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA 76 2552 409 01:59:15 + 39m 11s
EWA KAMIŃSKA 77 2555 410 01:59:15 + 39m 11s
PIOTR GALAR 78 2577 2158 01:59:24 + 39m 20s
RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI 79 2675 2235 02:00:04 + 40m
JOANNA CHARYTON 80 2769 481 02:01:04 + 41m
IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI 81 2845 2336 02:02:13 + 42m 9s
ANNA FREIBERG 82 2928 534 02:03:55 + 43m 51s
RAFAŁ UMIASTOWSKI 83 2985 2433 02:04:49 + 44m 45s
ADAM GRĄDZKI 84 3042 2465 02:05:59 + 45m 55s
HALINKA WITKOWSKA 85 3131 613 02:07:16 + 47m 12s
PAWEŁ SAWA 86 3133 2520 02:07:18 + 47m 14s
MAŁGORZATA THEUER-CZARNECKA 87 3166 631 02:07:47 + 47m 43s
JAVIER PARRADO 88 3324 2630 02:11:03 + 50m 59s
EDYTA MALESZA-MALATRAT 89 3331 698 02:11:13 + 51m 9s
ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA 90 3339 704 02:11:26 + 51m 22s
SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA 91 3453 2698 02:13:57 + 53m 53s
EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC 92 3596 823 02:17:56 + 57m 52s
AGNIESZKA JURCZAK 93 3635 844 02:18:53 + 58m 49s
LUIZA BEBŁOT 94 3714 874 02:20:44 + 1h 40s
DOROTA SZYMANSKI 95 3763 897 02:22:51 + 1h 2m 47s
PAWEŁ TUREK 96 3810 2896 02:24:09 + 1h 4m 5s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 97 3878 948 02:28:00 + 1h 7m 56s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 98 3935 975 02:32:39 + 1h 12m 35s
ANNA ADAMCZUK 99 3958 984 02:35:54 + 1h 15m 50s
SEBASTIAN WAROWICKI 100 4007 2998 02:42:00 + 1h 21m 56s
MONIKA HERNIK-OKO 101 4046 1030 02:51:09 + 1h 31m 5s