Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:02:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ WYSOCKI 1 56 53 01:18:22
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIK 2 70 67 01:19:20 + 58s
ADAM NOCULAK 3 93 90 01:21:16 + 2m 54s
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 4 123 118 01:23:17 + 4m 55s
SYLWESTER PRZELAZŁY 5 128 123 01:23:21 + 4m 59s
KRZYSZTOF STAWARZ 6 130 125 01:23:24 + 5m 2s
ROBERT MAKULEC 7 154 147 01:24:11 + 5m 49s
JAN MŁYNARCZYK 8 175 167 01:25:03 + 6m 41s
MARCIN DULNIK 9 184 176 01:25:40 + 7m 18s
ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI 10 188 180 01:25:51 + 7m 29s
PIOTR KURZYŃSKI 11 194 185 01:26:03 + 7m 41s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 12 206 196 01:26:27 + 8m 5s
ARTUR KERN 13 219 207 01:27:01 + 8m 39s
MARCIN MISZTAL 14 230 218 01:27:29 + 9m 7s
HAISHAN ZHENG 15 249 236 01:28:04 + 9m 42s
MARCIN NOWAK 16 250 237 01:28:07 + 9m 45s
RAFAŁ FABISIAK 17 283 268 01:28:48 + 10m 26s
KONRAD NICIŃSKI 18 357 340 01:31:07 + 12m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA 19 373 356 01:31:45 + 13m 23s
ARTUR ŻURAW 20 436 414 01:33:14 + 14m 52s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 21 443 420 01:33:23 + 15m 1s
BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI 22 450 425 01:33:34 + 15m 12s
BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI 23 487 458 01:34:11 + 15m 49s
MARLENA KOSTECKA 24 508 32 01:34:25 + 16m 3s
ŁUKASZ ZIELONY 25 512 480 01:34:26 + 16m 4s
PAWEŁ DALMATA 26 517 484 01:34:30 + 16m 8s
TOMASZ RADZIWON 27 542 506 01:34:43 + 16m 21s
PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ 28 545 509 01:34:46 + 16m 24s
ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 29 583 546 01:35:23 + 17m 1s
FRANCOIS HUGE 30 593 555 01:35:43 + 17m 21s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 31 595 557 01:35:45 + 17m 23s
TOMASZ SKOMSKI 32 677 624 01:37:40 + 19m 18s
SEBASTIAN STANISŁAWCZUK 33 719 659 01:38:25 + 20m 3s
MARCIN RUDNIK 34 743 680 01:38:45 + 20m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW BIERNACKI 35 771 706 01:39:08 + 20m 46s
KAMIL MAREK 36 816 745 01:39:30 + 21m 8s
ANNA SZYMANEK 37 950 93 01:41:34 + 23m 12s
JOANNA PRZYBYŁ 38 999 97 01:42:15 + 23m 53s
MARCIN KANTOROWSKI 39 1040 935 01:42:55 + 24m 33s
MARCIN KOMOROWSKI 40 1046 940 01:43:00 + 24m 38s
SEBASTIAN WOLIŃSKI 41 1064 956 01:43:14 + 24m 52s
TOMASZ BILLIK 42 1071 961 01:43:16 + 24m 54s
MARIUSZ OSIAL 43 1079 969 01:43:21 + 24m 59s
MICHAŁ TOFILUK 44 1080 970 01:43:22 + 25m
DARIUSZ DABROWSKI 45 1081 971 01:43:22 + 25m
ARTUR DOMŻALSKI 46 1094 983 01:43:30 + 25m 8s
FILIP OSADCZUK 47 1110 996 01:43:39 + 25m 17s
MARCIN SOCHA 48 1149 1031 01:44:06 + 25m 44s
STEVE THOMASSON 49 1155 1037 01:44:10 + 25m 48s
ADAM MOTYKA 50 1196 1074 01:44:28 + 26m 6s
KRZYSZTOF GRECZKOWSKI 51 1204 1080 01:44:32 + 26m 10s
ANNA KOZŁOWSKA 52 1213 125 01:44:37 + 26m 15s
RADOSŁAW ŁAGOWSKI 53 1228 1101 01:44:44 + 26m 22s
PAWEŁ SROCZYŃSKI 54 1249 1118 01:44:50 + 26m 28s
DOROTA DURKA 55 1276 132 01:45:06 + 26m 44s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 56 1422 1268 01:47:00 + 28m 38s
PIOTR LEONOWICZ 57 1439 1284 01:47:16 + 28m 54s
JAN KRYNICKI 58 1469 1311 01:47:41 + 29m 19s
TOMASZ SZYSZKA 59 1486 1325 01:47:57 + 29m 35s
TYMON STACHOWIAK 60 1498 1334 01:48:06 + 29m 44s
PRZEMYSLAW WASILEWSKI 61 1506 1340 01:48:13 + 29m 51s
ŁUKASZ SŁAWIŃSKI 62 1553 1381 01:48:37 + 30m 15s
PAWEŁ MARLECKI 63 1565 1390 01:48:42 + 30m 20s
SEBASTIAN ODZIEMCZYK 64 1599 1418 01:49:05 + 30m 43s
MARCIN FENGLER 65 1622 1440 01:49:16 + 30m 54s
KAROL KOCIOŁŁ 66 1633 1449 01:49:20 + 30m 58s
PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI 67 1649 1460 01:49:27 + 31m 5s
MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ 68 1666 1474 01:49:37 + 31m 15s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 69 1688 1492 01:49:49 + 31m 27s
KAMIL KOPCIK 70 1723 1517 01:50:12 + 31m 50s
ANNA ROMANIUK 71 1733 210 01:50:26 + 32m 4s
AGATA ZIENKIEWCZ 72 1767 216 01:50:50 + 32m 28s
ŁUKASZ ŻUROWSKI 73 1782 1564 01:51:02 + 32m 40s
AGATA PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR 74 1788 220 01:51:09 + 32m 47s
ADAM MYSIURA 75 1808 1585 01:51:28 + 33m 6s
SEBASTIAN RUDZEWICZ 76 1809 1586 01:51:29 + 33m 7s
JUSTYNA HERNIK 77 1879 237 01:52:22 + 34m
DAMIAN MIKULSKI 78 1909 1669 01:52:38 + 34m 16s
JOANNA JÓŚK 79 1913 242 01:52:40 + 34m 18s
GRZESIEK CZECHOWICZ 80 1930 1686 01:52:53 + 34m 31s
MICHAŁ WIÓRKIEWICZ 81 1960 1710 01:53:11 + 34m 49s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ 82 2027 1757 01:53:52 + 35m 30s
NATALIA MAGRETA-ŁUPIŃSKA 83 2028 271 01:53:55 + 35m 33s
SARMAD KADOURY 84 2065 1786 01:54:17 + 35m 55s
MICHAŁ KWIECIEŃ 85 2091 1804 01:54:32 + 36m 10s
ROBERT ZAGRAJEK 86 2126 1833 01:54:54 + 36m 32s
PIOTR MICH 87 2130 1835 01:54:56 + 36m 34s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 88 2154 1853 01:55:10 + 36m 48s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 89 2170 1867 01:55:22 + 37m
WOJCIECH KOTAS 90 2182 1875 01:55:28 + 37m 6s
MARTA JANUSZEWSKA 91 2184 309 01:55:29 + 37m 7s
ARKADIUSZ HOTEL 92 2205 1889 01:55:52 + 37m 30s
GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI 93 2214 1896 01:55:55 + 37m 33s
MAREK MARTINOWSKI 94 2229 1907 01:56:04 + 37m 42s
KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA 95 2260 330 01:56:26 + 38m 4s
ANDRZEJ CZYRKO 96 2266 1934 01:56:29 + 38m 7s
AGATA MISZCZYK-LEWANDOWSKA 97 2275 334 01:56:35 + 38m 13s
MAGDALENA WACH 98 2290 340 01:56:47 + 38m 25s
ANNA LEWANDOWSKA 99 2325 351 01:57:05 + 38m 43s
JAKUB WOJCIECHOWSKI 100 2351 1996 01:57:25 + 39m 3s
MICHAŁ WNUK 101 2354 1999 01:57:29 + 39m 7s
SEBASTIAN KUBACKI 102 2367 2009 01:57:35 + 39m 13s
MICHAŁ TRUSZCZYŃSKI 103 2387 2022 01:57:42 + 39m 20s
MONIKA BUTOWSKA 104 2394 368 01:57:47 + 39m 25s
ŁUKASZ CZERKAWSKI 105 2405 2034 01:57:54 + 39m 32s
PIOTR STRZĘBOSZEWSKI 106 2416 2044 01:58:00 + 39m 38s
PATRYK CHROBOCIŃSKI 107 2419 2047 01:58:01 + 39m 39s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 108 2426 2051 01:58:05 + 39m 43s
EDYTA KRAJEWSKA 109 2427 376 01:58:05 + 39m 43s
KATARZYNA POGORZELSKA 110 2444 383 01:58:15 + 39m 53s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 111 2459 2072 01:58:23 + 40m 1s
DOMINIK NIZIO 112 2481 2091 01:58:35 + 40m 13s
JACEK KARDASZ 113 2501 2105 01:58:45 + 40m 23s
MARTA DANISZEWSKA 114 2505 398 01:58:50 + 40m 28s
TOMASZ LELONEK 115 2520 2119 01:58:56 + 40m 34s
DARIUSZ KULHAWIEC 116 2543 2136 01:59:11 + 40m 49s
ADAM TELEGA 117 2580 2161 01:59:25 + 41m 3s
ARTUR ZIELIŃSKI 118 2671 2232 02:00:01 + 41m 39s
Anonim 119 2721 2261 02:00:28 + 42m 6s
KAMIL GÓŹDŹ 120 2745 2275 02:00:48 + 42m 26s
MAGDALENA MOSAKOWSKA 121 2757 473 02:00:55 + 42m 33s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 122 2784 2296 02:01:21 + 42m 59s
MARIUSZ STRZELCZYK 123 2785 2297 02:01:22 + 43m
PIOTR NADOLNY 124 2840 2332 02:02:09 + 43m 47s
WOJCIECH BRACH 125 2846 2337 02:02:14 + 43m 52s
ŁUKASZ DYBAŁA 126 2874 2356 02:02:53 + 44m 31s
KATARZYNA SIKORA 127 2885 520 02:03:01 + 44m 39s
MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK 128 2907 2380 02:03:27 + 45m 5s
LESZEK BEDNORZ 129 2953 2409 02:04:14 + 45m 52s
MAREK KORBUT 130 3004 2440 02:05:10 + 46m 48s
MARLENA BŁASZCZAK 131 3007 565 02:05:14 + 46m 52s
WOJMIR KOSSOWSKI 132 3013 2448 02:05:18 + 46m 56s
JUSTYNA JASTRZĘBSKA 133 3063 584 02:06:20 + 47m 58s
EDYTA CAGARA 134 3081 593 02:06:33 + 48m 11s
MARCIN PIOTROWSKI 135 3146 2527 02:07:27 + 49m 5s
Anonim 136 3197 641 02:08:26 + 50m 4s
KONRAD DMYTRACH 137 3202 2559 02:08:33 + 50m 11s
STANKIEWICZ MACIEJ 138 3252 2588 02:09:35 + 51m 13s
MACIEJ GABARSKI 139 3348 2641 02:11:38 + 53m 16s
TOMASZ JANCZARA 140 3391 2670 02:12:44 + 54m 22s
WILHELMINA VAN DRUNEN 141 3429 742 02:13:27 + 55m 5s
ANNA FELCZAK 142 3437 746 02:13:35 + 55m 13s
MARTA MARGOŁA 143 3483 767 02:14:46 + 56m 24s
Anonim 144 3507 784 02:15:25 + 57m 3s
MAŁGORZATA WALKÓW 145 3508 785 02:15:27 + 57m 5s
Anonim 146 3528 789 02:16:11 + 57m 49s
ARTUR RACICKI 147 3558 2757 02:16:50 + 58m 28s
SYLWIA AMBROZIAK 148 3575 813 02:17:25 + 59m 3s
ADAM AMBROZIAK 149 3576 2763 02:17:26 + 59m 4s
PAWEŁ PISTOR 150 3585 2766 02:17:40 + 59m 18s
MARCIN BURNOS 151 3590 2770 02:17:53 + 59m 31s
MARZENA GŁADECKA 152 3598 824 02:17:59 + 59m 37s
SYLWESTER MALEŃCZYK 153 3608 2778 02:18:15 + 59m 53s
JUNKO ANDO 154 3613 833 02:18:29 + 1h 7s
DOROTA BUCZAK 155 3616 835 02:18:31 + 1h 9s
ALEKSANDRA GŁOGOWSKA 156 3628 841 02:18:39 + 1h 17s
KORNELA DZIENKOWSKA 157 3702 868 02:20:20 + 1h 1m 58s
FRANCISZEK KOZŁOWSKI 158 3767 2869 02:22:55 + 1h 4m 33s
MONIKA WALKOWIAK 159 3791 906 02:23:40 + 1h 5m 18s
SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI 160 3792 2886 02:23:41 + 1h 5m 19s
ALICJA ŁYCZYKOWSKA 161 3829 925 02:25:17 + 1h 6m 55s
ADAM KUCHARCZYK 162 3836 2907 02:25:38 + 1h 7m 16s
MATEUSZ SZWARCER 163 3849 2916 02:26:05 + 1h 7m 43s
DOROTA ŁOBEJKO 164 3867 942 02:27:08 + 1h 8m 46s
MARCIN WRÓBEL 165 3955 2972 02:35:45 + 1h 17m 23s
JUSTYNA FRYŚ-RZEZAK 166 4010 1011 02:42:43 + 1h 24m 21s
RENATA WASILEWSKA 167 4018 1016 02:44:37 + 1h 26m 15s
MARIUSZ PARZONKA 168 4028 3006 02:46:22 + 1h 28m
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 169 4066 3025 03:04:35 + 1h 46m 13s