Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:26:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 1 7 7 01:09:40
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 2 31 29 01:15:16 + 5m 36s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 3 53 51 01:18:07 + 8m 27s
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁO 4 59 56 01:18:53 + 9m 13s
MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI 5 108 105 01:22:03 + 12m 23s
DOMINIK STEFANOWSKI 6 127 122 01:23:21 + 13m 41s
ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ 7 141 136 01:23:38 + 13m 58s
KAMIL MADEJEK 8 155 148 01:24:16 + 14m 36s
MARCIN WRONOWSKI 9 161 154 01:24:27 + 14m 47s
PIOTR FAJKOWSKI 10 179 171 01:25:22 + 15m 42s
BRABARA SOBCZYK 11 190 9 01:25:54 + 16m 14s
PAWEŁ STAWIARZ 12 215 205 01:26:54 + 17m 14s
JOANNA RYBACKA 13 218 12 01:26:59 + 17m 19s
MICHAL SZELAGOWSKI 14 262 248 01:28:18 + 18m 38s
ŁUKASZ KURIATA 15 292 277 01:29:01 + 19m 21s
BARTOSZ GANCARZ 16 332 316 01:30:27 + 20m 47s
LECH LENCKOWSKI 17 336 319 01:30:32 + 20m 52s
DOMINIK CZAJKA 18 347 330 01:30:51 + 21m 11s
ALEKSANDER LISOWSKI 19 427 405 01:33:07 + 23m 27s
ADAM FILIPIAK 20 457 432 01:33:43 + 24m 3s
JAKUB SENDER 21 507 476 01:34:24 + 24m 44s
PATRYK ŻMIJA 22 509 477 01:34:25 + 24m 45s
JAN LEWANDOWSKI 23 527 492 01:34:34 + 24m 54s
TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI 24 537 501 01:34:41 + 25m 1s
JAVIER AGUSTIN ROMERO 25 538 502 01:34:41 + 25m 1s
ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ 26 557 521 01:34:52 + 25m 12s
MIROSLAW WITKOWSKI 27 569 533 01:35:07 + 25m 27s
MICHAŁ PUTON 28 575 539 01:35:19 + 25m 39s
KASIA PŁUŻAŃSKA 29 600 40 01:35:52 + 26m 12s
PAULA ROGALSKA 30 603 42 01:35:57 + 26m 17s
ALIAKSANDR BARYSENKA 31 608 565 01:36:12 + 26m 32s
KAROL MAŃK 32 658 609 01:37:22 + 27m 42s
EWELINA WELO 33 667 52 01:37:29 + 27m 49s
BARTOSZ SILCZAK 34 694 638 01:37:55 + 28m 15s
JAKUB HERBUT 35 723 662 01:38:28 + 28m 48s
FILIP JAGODZIŃSKI 36 726 665 01:38:31 + 28m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAKOMY 37 757 692 01:38:58 + 29m 18s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 38 780 714 01:39:10 + 29m 30s
IZABELA PODGÓRSKA-KUKUŁA 39 784 68 01:39:11 + 29m 31s
PIOTR KNIAŹ 40 801 730 01:39:21 + 29m 41s
MAGDALENA GRABARSKA 41 847 75 01:39:51 + 30m 11s
SEBASTIAN POBIERZYN 42 867 789 01:40:04 + 30m 24s
MATEUSZ ZAWADA 43 882 801 01:40:22 + 30m 42s
ROBERT OSTROWSKI 44 896 814 01:40:31 + 30m 51s
PIOTR SANETRA 45 953 860 01:41:38 + 31m 58s
MATEUSZ GARSZTKA 46 974 880 01:41:53 + 32m 13s
TEPPEI IZUMI 47 1009 908 01:42:25 + 32m 45s
BARBARA PIETRASZKO 48 1016 102 01:42:34 + 32m 54s
SEBASTIAN KAFARSKI 49 1049 943 01:43:03 + 33m 23s
GRZEGORZ GINALSKI 50 1062 954 01:43:13 + 33m 33s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 51 1069 959 01:43:15 + 33m 35s
MARTA MERCIK 52 1099 114 01:43:34 + 33m 54s
PIOTR FEDOROWICZ 53 1115 1001 01:43:41 + 34m 1s
MACIEJ WARCZAK 54 1190 1068 01:44:25 + 34m 45s
KAROLINA ROSTKOWSKA--BIAŁAS 55 1199 123 01:44:30 + 34m 50s
RAFAŁ MARKOWICZ 56 1217 1091 01:44:39 + 34m 59s
PIOTREK STANISZ 57 1267 1136 01:45:03 + 35m 23s
KAMIL MAJEWSKI 58 1277 1145 01:45:06 + 35m 26s
MAREK WOJCIECHOWSKI 59 1281 1149 01:45:08 + 35m 28s
WOJCIECH GACA 60 1296 1163 01:45:16 + 35m 36s
MARCIN NIEDBAŁA 61 1311 1174 01:45:24 + 35m 44s
MICHAŁ CZERNIAWSKI 62 1400 1248 01:46:39 + 36m 59s
ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI 63 1510 1343 01:48:15 + 38m 35s
PATRYK GUTKOWSKI 64 1613 1431 01:49:11 + 39m 31s
IRENA ALEKSA 65 1631 184 01:49:19 + 39m 39s
NINA DOSKOCZ 66 1637 188 01:49:21 + 39m 41s
RADOSŁAW WARIANEK 67 1638 1450 01:49:22 + 39m 42s
MONIKA SAWICZ 68 1755 213 01:50:42 + 41m 2s
ARKADIUSZ RAS 69 1766 1551 01:50:47 + 41m 7s
JAKUB PAPUGA-SZAŁAPSKI 70 1817 1593 01:51:34 + 41m 54s
PAWEŁ SZWED 71 1885 1647 01:52:25 + 42m 45s
KONRAD CZECHOWSKI 72 1945 1699 01:53:02 + 43m 22s
MIROSŁAW GRODZICKI 73 1991 1732 01:53:30 + 43m 50s
TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK 74 1992 1733 01:53:31 + 43m 51s
ŁUKASZ DURKA 75 2046 1770 01:54:05 + 44m 25s
JAROSŁAW SMODEREK 76 2062 1784 01:54:16 + 44m 36s
MARCIN FALISZEWSKI 77 2085 1799 01:54:29 + 44m 49s
ŁUKASZ KORBIK 78 2096 1808 01:54:34 + 44m 54s
DAWID MOCZYŃSKI 79 2203 1888 01:55:48 + 46m 8s
MICHAŁ SOBCZYK 80 2211 1893 01:55:54 + 46m 14s
JACEK KARCZ 81 2213 1895 01:55:55 + 46m 15s
KRZYSZTOF TONDRYK 82 2257 1928 01:56:23 + 46m 43s
JAKUB CHMIST 83 2271 1939 01:56:32 + 46m 52s
KAMIL BUDREWICZ 84 2312 1967 01:56:57 + 47m 17s
SZYMON SMOLARCZYK 85 2339 1987 01:57:14 + 47m 34s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEC 86 2348 1993 01:57:24 + 47m 44s
MARCIN ZIĘBA 87 2360 2003 01:57:31 + 47m 51s
MICHAŁ CZERNIAWSKI 88 2363 2006 01:57:32 + 47m 52s
AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWICZ 89 2364 358 01:57:33 + 47m 53s
AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ 90 2433 378 01:58:09 + 48m 29s
PATRYK KARWECKI 91 2461 2074 01:58:25 + 48m 45s
MICHAŁ MATYSIAK 92 2495 2101 01:58:41 + 49m 1s
MAŁGORZATA FLOREK 93 2499 396 01:58:44 + 49m 4s
MARTA JAGODZIŃSKA 94 2502 397 01:58:46 + 49m 6s
URSZULA SAWICKA - WERS 95 2563 414 01:59:18 + 49m 38s
PAWEŁ MARCINKÓW 96 2572 2155 01:59:21 + 49m 41s
MACIEJ SOWIŃSKI 97 2584 2164 01:59:27 + 49m 47s
TOMASZ MAKUCH 98 2597 2175 01:59:33 + 49m 53s
Anonim 99 2598 2176 01:59:33 + 49m 53s
ŁUKASZ MIEDŹWIEDŹ 100 2607 2182 01:59:36 + 49m 56s
NATALIA WIELGOPOLAN 101 2618 428 01:59:39 + 49m 59s
PAWEŁ KOT 102 2646 2211 01:59:51 + 50m 11s
ADAM MATWIJCZYK 103 2688 2242 02:00:09 + 50m 29s
KAMIL TENDERENDA 104 2689 2243 02:00:09 + 50m 29s
JACEK SŁONECKI 105 2702 2250 02:00:17 + 50m 37s
PIOTR DURYS 106 2719 2260 02:00:27 + 50m 47s
TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI 107 2742 2272 02:00:47 + 51m 7s
GRZEGORZ KARYS 108 2747 2277 02:00:48 + 51m 8s
GRZEGORZ WRONIEWSKI 109 2760 2286 02:00:57 + 51m 17s
SYLWIA JABŁOŃSKA 110 2893 525 02:03:13 + 53m 33s
Anonim 111 2926 533 02:03:53 + 54m 13s
PAULINA BERENT 112 2946 541 02:04:11 + 54m 31s
NATALIA KIN 113 2950 544 02:04:13 + 54m 33s
ARTUR CZECHOWSKI 114 2951 2407 02:04:13 + 54m 33s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 115 2955 2411 02:04:15 + 54m 35s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 116 2961 547 02:04:20 + 54m 40s
MAŁGORZATA KASPEREK 117 2980 551 02:04:43 + 55m 3s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 118 2995 2437 02:05:03 + 55m 23s
KAMIL SZALESNY 119 3027 2457 02:05:34 + 55m 54s
ANNA PROKOP 120 3085 595 02:06:34 + 56m 54s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 121 3116 605 02:07:04 + 57m 24s
IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK 122 3122 607 02:07:07 + 57m 27s
Anonim 123 3158 2530 02:07:40 + 58m
AGNIESZKA KUBASZCZYK 124 3165 630 02:07:46 + 58m 6s
MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ 125 3208 2564 02:08:41 + 59m 1s
WALERIA BASZYŃSKA 126 3211 646 02:08:42 + 59m 2s
MONIKA TARASZKIEWICZ 127 3219 648 02:08:49 + 59m 9s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 128 3233 657 02:09:09 + 59m 29s
ŁUKASZ KRÓL 129 3238 2578 02:09:15 + 59m 35s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 130 3279 2605 02:10:07 + 1h 27s
ANNA MENDREK 131 3401 726 02:12:53 + 1h 3m 13s
ANNA BRYSIAK 132 3405 729 02:12:59 + 1h 3m 19s
LUIZA TRACZYK 133 3461 760 02:14:08 + 1h 4m 28s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 134 3478 765 02:14:34 + 1h 4m 54s
MONIKA MACIOS 135 3511 786 02:15:34 + 1h 5m 54s
ALEK TRUSZKIEWICZ 136 3545 2753 02:16:31 + 1h 6m 51s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 137 3618 2782 02:18:32 + 1h 8m 52s
ŁUKASZ WIELOGÓRSKI 138 3622 2783 02:18:37 + 1h 8m 57s
MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI 139 3659 2804 02:19:21 + 1h 9m 41s
ŁUKASZ FETNER 140 3692 2829 02:19:59 + 1h 10m 19s
MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ 141 3719 877 02:20:59 + 1h 11m 19s
ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI 142 3747 2858 02:21:54 + 1h 12m 14s
EDYTA DOMAGAŁA 143 3748 890 02:21:59 + 1h 12m 19s
ANNA JAWORSKA 144 3761 896 02:22:47 + 1h 13m 7s
MARTA ZAWADKA 145 3821 921 02:24:54 + 1h 15m 14s
ANNA KIELAK 146 3823 922 02:24:54 + 1h 15m 14s
KONRAD STANEK 147 3825 2903 02:24:58 + 1h 15m 18s
ANNA MARIA JAKUBEK 148 3844 932 02:25:48 + 1h 16m 8s
ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA 149 3864 940 02:27:02 + 1h 17m 22s
Anonim 150 3872 945 02:27:31 + 1h 17m 51s
YEEUN KIM 151 3905 959 02:29:57 + 1h 20m 17s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 152 3910 2949 02:30:19 + 1h 20m 39s
MARTA CHOJNOWSKA 153 3913 963 02:30:30 + 1h 20m 50s
KINGA GOWOREK 154 3961 985 02:35:57 + 1h 26m 17s
MARTA KUCHARSKA 155 3963 986 02:36:10 + 1h 26m 30s
AGNIESZKA KORKOSZ 156 3979 995 02:37:40 + 1h 28m
KAROL KOWALSKI 157 3995 2993 02:39:26 + 1h 29m 46s
ANNA POPŁAWSKA 158 4013 1013 02:42:45 + 1h 33m 5s
MICHAŁ KORDYSZEWSKI 159 4039 3012 02:49:51 + 1h 40m 11s
GEN KATSUKI 160 4044 3015 02:50:55 + 1h 41m 15s