Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-07 08:28:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WOJCIECH OMIELAN 1 45 43 01:17:45
MACIEJ CIESIELSKI 2 48 46 01:17:57 + 12s
PIOTR BASIAK 3 51 49 01:18:01 + 16s
LUCIA VLČÁKOVÁ 4 116 4 01:22:32 + 4m 47s
MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ 5 143 138 01:23:51 + 6m 6s
MICHAŁ NYCZ 6 278 264 01:28:39 + 10m 54s
MAGDALENA WÓJCICKA 7 306 16 01:29:21 + 11m 36s
PAWEŁ JOB 8 371 354 01:31:39 + 13m 54s
KAMIL ZOWCZAK 9 384 365 01:32:03 + 14m 18s
CLAUDIA KLOPOTEK 10 410 21 01:32:45 + 15m
OSKAR BOSS 11 412 391 01:32:45 + 15m
ŁUKASZ ZAŁAWA 12 435 413 01:33:14 + 15m 29s
ADRIAN ALBOSZTA 13 447 423 01:33:29 + 15m 44s
PATRYK KEMPIŃSKI 14 484 455 01:34:08 + 16m 23s
IGA MODZELEWSKA 15 516 33 01:34:29 + 16m 44s
KAMIL KOŁODZIEJ 16 577 541 01:35:20 + 17m 35s
CEZARY ZDYBOWICZ 17 578 542 01:35:20 + 17m 35s
WEIYANG ZHANG 18 722 661 01:38:28 + 20m 43s
Anonim 19 765 700 01:39:03 + 21m 18s
NINA ŁĘCZYCKA 20 797 70 01:39:18 + 21m 33s
MIKOŁAJ DUTKIEWICZ 21 846 772 01:39:51 + 22m 6s
ADRIAN KRÓL 22 856 779 01:39:57 + 22m 12s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 23 872 792 01:40:14 + 22m 29s
SEBASTIAN BRYKS 24 885 804 01:40:23 + 22m 38s
MATEUSZ WIECZOREK 25 901 819 01:40:37 + 22m 52s
MATEUSZ KUNOWSKI 26 994 898 01:42:10 + 24m 25s
TOMASZ URBANEK 27 1032 927 01:42:51 + 25m 6s
KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI 28 1057 951 01:43:08 + 25m 23s
DANIEL KANIA 29 1200 1077 01:44:30 + 26m 45s
TOMASZ SZYKULSKI 30 1384 1234 01:46:18 + 28m 33s
GUSTAW KOSTKA 31 1394 1244 01:46:30 + 28m 45s
SEBASTIAN BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY 32 1442 1287 01:47:18 + 29m 33s
PIOTR GARUS 33 1453 1296 01:47:31 + 29m 46s
DAMIAN WOJNAROWSKI 34 1457 1300 01:47:33 + 29m 48s
ARTUR GULIK 35 1472 1313 01:47:44 + 29m 59s
ŁUKASZ TUROŃ 36 1547 1375 01:48:34 + 30m 49s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 37 1562 1389 01:48:40 + 30m 55s
OSKAR SADŁOWSKI 38 1602 1420 01:49:06 + 31m 21s
JAROSŁAW STOŃ 39 1609 1427 01:49:09 + 31m 24s
KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI 40 1619 1437 01:49:15 + 31m 30s
EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA 41 1727 208 01:50:19 + 32m 34s
WOJCIECH JAKUBIAK 42 1729 1521 01:50:21 + 32m 36s
PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI 43 1754 1542 01:50:41 + 32m 56s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 44 1868 1632 01:52:16 + 34m 31s
PAWEŁ ROZBICKI 45 1889 1650 01:52:28 + 34m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAJOWNIK 46 1893 1654 01:52:30 + 34m 45s
MATEUSZ BĄKAŁA 47 1914 1672 01:52:41 + 34m 56s
EWA ZIĘBA 48 1918 243 01:52:44 + 34m 59s
MARTYNA KOMOROWSKA-JAROSZ 49 1959 250 01:53:10 + 35m 25s
TATIANA ANUSIK 50 1984 257 01:53:27 + 35m 42s
ADAM SPYRA 51 1985 1728 01:53:27 + 35m 42s
RAFAŁ PODOŁOWSKI 52 2032 1760 01:53:58 + 36m 13s
SYLWESTER ŁĄCZYKOWSKI 53 2076 1793 01:54:25 + 36m 40s
MARTA CZECHOWSKA 54 2098 289 01:54:35 + 36m 50s
ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI 55 2141 1844 01:55:01 + 37m 16s
MARCIN BĄK 56 2155 1854 01:55:11 + 37m 26s
ANNA ROSZCZYK 57 2197 313 01:55:42 + 37m 57s
WOJCIECH MILEJ 58 2231 1909 01:56:06 + 38m 21s
ANNA KOWALCZUK 59 2303 343 01:56:54 + 39m 9s
EWA ROSŁAN 60 2309 344 01:56:56 + 39m 11s
KINGA ACHTELIK 61 2402 371 01:57:51 + 40m 6s
PIOTR PIOTROWSKI 62 2432 2055 01:58:08 + 40m 23s
Anonim 63 2458 2071 01:58:22 + 40m 37s
KLAUDIA UŚCIŃSKA 64 2497 395 01:58:44 + 40m 59s
PAWEŁ KAROLAK 65 2519 2118 01:58:55 + 41m 10s
PATRYK BOJARSKI 66 2548 2140 01:59:13 + 41m 28s
KAROL POGODZIŃSKI 67 2549 2141 01:59:14 + 41m 29s
MATEUSZ HURNIK 68 2587 2167 01:59:28 + 41m 43s
SZYMON MICHALSKI 69 2691 2245 02:00:09 + 42m 24s
JUSTYNA OZDARSKA 70 2735 467 02:00:39 + 42m 54s
ALEKSANDRA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 71 2814 497 02:01:47 + 44m 2s
WIESŁAW SZEWCZUK 72 2819 2320 02:01:53 + 44m 8s
CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI 73 2828 2325 02:01:59 + 44m 14s
MIKOŁAJ ŚLIWA 74 2832 2328 02:02:03 + 44m 18s
PIOTR KLEŚNIAK 75 2835 2330 02:02:05 + 44m 20s
YULIA NEKRASOVA 76 2865 515 02:02:44 + 44m 59s
JOANNA SPIRIDOŃSKA-SZYPULSKA 77 2866 516 02:02:44 + 44m 59s
FILIP PAWLAK 78 2912 2384 02:03:37 + 45m 52s
HANNA AŁDAŚ 79 3037 576 02:05:55 + 48m 10s
MICHAŁ KOSINIAK 80 3107 2506 02:06:55 + 49m 10s
MARZENA WOJTKOWIAK 81 3228 653 02:08:59 + 51m 14s
PAWEL DEBSKI 82 3244 2583 02:09:26 + 51m 41s
MIROSŁAW STANKIEWICZ 83 3276 2602 02:10:04 + 52m 19s
YULIIA PYSMENNA 84 3284 676 02:10:11 + 52m 26s
KINGA DĘBOWSKA 85 3312 686 02:10:49 + 53m 4s
IZABELA KWIATKOWSKA 86 3398 724 02:12:52 + 55m 7s
Anonim 87 3426 741 02:13:24 + 55m 39s
PAWEŁ HAŁAS 88 3460 2701 02:14:07 + 56m 22s
JAROSŁAW KOSYRA 89 3510 2725 02:15:33 + 57m 48s
DAWID ROSA 90 3538 2749 02:16:25 + 58m 40s
MARTYNA KONOPKA 91 3554 798 02:16:43 + 58m 58s
DOMINIKA CHOJNOWSKA 92 3565 805 02:17:03 + 59m 18s
Anonim 93 3587 2767 02:17:47 + 1h 2s
MACIEJ KONIECZKA 94 3706 2837 02:20:22 + 1h 2m 37s
KRZYSIEK RUDNICKI 95 3722 2843 02:21:03 + 1h 3m 18s
RADOSŁAW KOWALSKI 96 3781 2879 02:23:14 + 1h 5m 29s
TOMASZ NASIŁOWSKI 97 3843 2912 02:25:44 + 1h 7m 59s
ADAM GACH 98 3870 2926 02:27:17 + 1h 9m 32s
EWELINA BURAS 99 3886 951 02:28:11 + 1h 10m 26s
MONIKA GURDZIEL 100 3907 960 02:30:06 + 1h 12m 21s
ALEKSANDRA PĘKALA 101 3920 968 02:31:00 + 1h 13m 15s
KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK 102 3986 2989 02:38:41 + 1h 20m 56s
SYLWIA JASZCZOŁT 103 4009 1010 02:42:25 + 1h 24m 40s