Aanstoot AJ
4543
|
1214
|
1084
|
01:44:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Abramczyk Adam
4535
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Abramowicz Piotr
2142
· PKP Intercity Running Team ...
/ PKP Intercity S.A.
|
1306
|
1167
|
01:44:57 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Abrasowicz Daniel
2591
· SWORDS Athletics
|
1390
|
1237
|
01:45:51 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
759
· Nadaktywni Toruń
|
77
|
72
|
01:20:14 |
1992
|
|
Acheson Victoria
4489
|
4147
|
1009
|
02:24:28 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczuk Anna
1689
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Adamczuk Marek
1690
· Marek Adamczuk
|
2428
|
2056
|
01:56:34 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
ADAMCZYK ILONA
2506
· KB Biała Biega
/ KB Biała Biega
|
2799
|
475
|
01:59:33 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2478
· AVENGERS
|
3474
|
2758
|
02:08:44 |
1986
|
|
Adamczyk Paweł
4071
|
245
|
226
|
01:27:07 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Marta
1999
|
752
|
77
|
01:37:40 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Rafał
1940
|
4058
|
3099
|
02:20:52 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiec Karol
1347
|
3450
|
2745
|
02:08:29 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiec Krzysztof
3421
|
1868
|
1628
|
01:50:35 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Adamkiewicz Michał
3138
· REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ
|
1780
|
1559
|
01:49:51 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Adamkiewicz Natalia
4916
· ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam
|
1783
|
222
|
01:49:52 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Adamkowski Krzysztof
542
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Anonim
1499
|
1222
|
1090
|
01:44:07 |
1990
|
|
Adamski Piotr
3923
· MAGO S.A.
/ MAGO S.A.
|
1435
|
1272
|
01:46:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Adamus Jarosław
2738
|
3146
|
2557
|
02:04:07 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Adamus Kasia
3273
· Decathlon Piaseczno
/ Decathlon Piaseczno
|
3501
|
723
|
02:09:15 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
AHN AKIRA
4397
· drunk samurai
|
1510
|
1332
|
01:47:28 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
AKAI YOSHIKAZU
3974
|
690
|
620
|
01:36:47 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Akudovich Tsimafei
2867
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Al-Koubaisi Ayser
5174
|
3070
|
2507
|
02:03:11 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Alcer Krzysztof
692
|
2667
|
2226
|
01:58:46 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Aleksa Irena
3713
|
2173
|
306
|
01:54:09 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Aleksandrov Ivan
3698
|
3374
|
2697
|
02:07:17 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Aleksandrowicz Jacek
2791
|
2292
|
1963
|
01:55:13 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Aleksandrowicz Rafał
1288
|
1927
|
1674
|
01:51:23 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Alekseienko Oleksii
4997
· Żórawski Team
|
61
|
58
|
01:18:55 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Alicka Ewa
4382
|
826
|
84
|
01:38:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Alieksandrova Anna
5109
|
3790
|
845
|
02:14:53 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Allan Brian
5188
|
4329
|
3235
|
02:35:24 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroziak Marcin
3985
· 15Giżycka Brygada Zmechaniz...
|
392
|
360
|
01:31:07 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroziak Robert
1506
· Peek & Cloppenburg
|
4125
|
3129
|
02:23:36 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2408
· AK207
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Anonim
1467
|
4366
|
1119
|
02:39:05 |
1986
|
|
Andreyeuski Pasha
1376
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
214
|
198
|
01:25:48 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Androsiuk Barbara
486
· Hajnówka Biega
|
2942
|
525
|
02:01:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Androsiuk Tomasz
493
· Hajnówka Biega
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Andrulewicz Marcin
2081
|
278
|
255
|
01:28:23 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Andrusiak Artur
140
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Andruszewska Agnieszka
4094
· Dzejs gang
|
3241
|
622
|
02:05:25 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Andruszewska Natalia
4146
|
2460
|
382
|
01:56:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
ANDRYSZCZYK KAMIL
4210
|
2474
|
2085
|
01:57:01 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Andryszczyk Michał
346
|
89
|
83
|
01:20:34 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejak Przemysław
3039
· Royal Sail Investment Group...
/ Royal Sail Investment Group
|
3220
|
2603
|
02:05:03 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczak Sebastian
751
|
543
|
490
|
01:34:03 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczyk Cezary
2614
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Andrzejewicz Łukasz
4951
|
3681
|
2880
|
02:12:44 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejewski Lukasz
3810
|
1169
|
1046
|
01:43:24 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Anioła Jakub
763
|
1884
|
1643
|
01:50:48 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
3909
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
3449
|
2744
|
02:08:28 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Anisiewicz Albert
2844
· Groupe SEB
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Anszperger Agata
3975
· A-team
|
1350
|
149
|
01:45:25 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Anszperger Bogdan
210
· A-team
|
3228
|
2611
|
02:05:11 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Anszperger Piotr
208
|
3761
|
2932
|
02:14:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Antczak Magdalena
1429
|
4217
|
1037
|
02:28:00 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Antkiewicz Weronika
3045
|
3710
|
813
|
02:13:00 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Antkowiak Aleksandra
4243
|
4138
|
1004
|
02:24:02 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Antonik Barbara
1083
|
4126
|
997
|
02:23:39 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Antonova Olga
3096
|
2455
|
379
|
01:56:52 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Antończak Marek
2134
· Ruch Izbica
|
128
|
121
|
01:22:38 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Antosiewicz Justyna
626
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Antosik Małgorzata
526
· Warsaw Run Club
|
3846
|
865
|
02:16:21 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Anusiewicz Robert
4977
|
255
|
236
|
01:27:38 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Anusik Tatiana
3926
|
2091
|
288
|
01:53:20 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Aptowicz Jacek
4317
· Najmowicz Triathlon APTOWIC...
/ APTOWICZ REHABILITACJA
|
600
|
540
|
01:34:59 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Arabas Monika
2178
|
2129
|
298
|
01:53:44 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Araźny Zbigniew
75
|
1814
|
1588
|
01:50:06 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Arendt Paweł
1520
|
2133
|
1833
|
01:53:47 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Arent-Stefanska Jolanta
4861
|
2279
|
327
|
01:55:05 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Arnaud Coste
2724
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Asłanowicz Marcin
2254
· Żórawski Team
|
249
|
230
|
01:27:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Aszyk Tanita
3990
|
3614
|
775
|
02:11:15 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyn Kajetan
3687
|
2556
|
2143
|
01:57:50 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Przemysław
1602
· Szczecińskie stowarzyszenie...
|
39
|
37
|
01:16:47 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Wojciech
5251
· SWORDS Athletics
/ Canal+ Polska S.A.
|
2218
|
1901
|
01:54:31 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Auguścik Michał
2472
|
2406
|
2042
|
01:56:23 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Averin Pavel
1768
|
572
|
514
|
01:34:32 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Aylett Chris
4607
|
456
|
416
|
01:32:24 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Babij Arkadiusz
5100
· TMB MAAT SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZO...
|
256
|
237
|
01:27:39 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
babiuch marek
2785
· Sekcja biegowa OIL Warszawa
/ SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIL WARSZAWA
|
1828
|
1597
|
01:50:14 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Babska-Kozak Nastazja
1705
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Bachórz Agata
4806
|
1154
|
119
|
01:43:06 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Baczewski Mateusz
4568
· Unitra
|
1837
|
1604
|
01:50:18 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Badura Michał
247
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Bagińska Anna
1151
|
1592
|
191
|
01:48:20 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bajdowski Leszek
3991
· Żywcem Zabiegani
|
1212
|
1082
|
01:44:01 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Bajor Angelika
492
· Runners Club Warszawa
|
3194
|
609
|
02:04:44 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
BAJUR BARBARA
4313
|
1102
|
112
|
01:42:12 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Bajura Kamil
5133
|
591
|
531
|
01:34:53 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Baka Maciej
2402
|
1061
|
955
|
01:41:27 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Baka Magdalena
2822
|
4199
|
1028
|
02:27:14 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Balcerek Bartosz
5068
|
1094
|
985
|
01:42:01 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Balcerowski Rafał
3091
· Biegające Ząbki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
BALCERZAK Marcin
3454
· Medink Marcin Balcerzak
|
2567
|
2152
|
01:57:56 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Balicki Michał
2877
|
1009
|
909
|
01:40:38 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|