Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2024-02-26 05:25:05 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ FILICIAK 1 14 14 01:13:21
SEBASTIAN FALANA 2 15 15 01:13:23 + 2s
PAWEŁ NESCIORUK 3 30 28 01:14:48 + 1m 27s
LADISLAV KISS 4 63 59 01:19:13 + 5m 52s
GRZEGORZ MAŹNIEWSKI 5 96 90 01:20:59 + 7m 38s
RADOSLAW ECHTA 6 111 104 01:21:52 + 8m 31s
DAMIAN BIENIEK 7 118 111 01:22:11 + 8m 50s
JACEK ŻEBROWSKI 8 124 117 01:22:23 + 9m 2s
MICHAŁ ĆWIK 9 142 134 01:23:08 + 9m 47s
WOJCIECH MERKWA 10 153 145 01:23:56 + 10m 35s
TOMASZ WILK 11 161 152 01:24:08 + 10m 47s
JACEK PLESNAR 12 208 192 01:25:41 + 12m 20s
MAŁGORZATA IWAN 13 216 17 01:25:54 + 12m 33s
PIOTR BIAŁECKI 14 287 264 01:28:35 + 15m 14s
PRZEMEK TROJAN 15 310 284 01:29:00 + 15m 39s
PIOTR GRĘDA 16 325 297 01:29:17 + 15m 56s
MICHAŁ NOWICKI 17 331 303 01:29:23 + 16m 2s
LUIS GABRIEL OVALLES TRUJILLO 18 332 304 01:29:24 + 16m 3s
PAWEŁ MICHAŁ KALINOWSKI 19 355 327 01:29:45 + 16m 24s
MICHAŁ NIEMIRA 20 361 332 01:29:52 + 16m 31s
PAWEL KUSZ 21 366 336 01:29:57 + 16m 36s
JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI 22 368 338 01:29:59 + 16m 38s
MARCIN WALENCIK 23 414 380 01:31:35 + 18m 14s
BASIA KOSEWSKA 24 423 37 01:31:48 + 18m 27s
TOMASZ MIERNIK 25 444 404 01:32:10 + 18m 49s
IZABELA KURZ 26 467 42 01:32:39 + 19m 18s
KAMILA SZULC 27 479 43 01:32:55 + 19m 34s
ŁUKASZ BOŻEK 28 500 453 01:33:22 + 20m 1s
KAMIL ROGIŃSKI 29 538 486 01:34:00 + 20m 39s
MARIUSZ SŁONINA 30 541 488 01:34:03 + 20m 42s
BARTOSZ JACHIMOWICZ 31 546 492 01:34:09 + 20m 48s
MICHAŁ JANISZEWSKI 32 550 496 01:34:11 + 20m 50s
MATEUSZ TARASIEWICZ 33 612 549 01:35:10 + 21m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ OWCZAREK 34 637 571 01:35:46 + 22m 25s
MARCIN NESTER 35 661 593 01:36:15 + 22m 54s
MARTA KUBACKA 36 723 74 01:37:14 + 23m 53s
MARTIN HEINVEE 37 724 650 01:37:14 + 23m 53s
KAROLINA NOWICKA 38 802 80 01:38:16 + 24m 55s
ANNA ZALEWSKA 39 822 82 01:38:35 + 25m 14s
SZYMON NALEPA 40 898 810 01:39:23 + 26m 2s
BEATA OBRADOVIĆ 41 916 91 01:39:34 + 26m 13s
JAKUB JĘCKA 42 925 833 01:39:39 + 26m 18s
KENICHI MATSUYAMA 43 928 836 01:39:40 + 26m 19s
MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI 44 945 850 01:39:49 + 26m 28s
IWONA BORYCEUSZ-MATUSIAK 45 989 98 01:40:22 + 27m 1s
ŁUKASZ PACHOLCZYK PACHOLCZYK 46 1024 924 01:40:50 + 27m 29s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 47 1025 925 01:40:52 + 27m 31s
MACIEJ GOLIS 48 1067 960 01:41:32 + 28m 11s
ADRIAN ŻYLAK 49 1078 970 01:41:48 + 28m 27s
PIOTR SZKLARCZYK 50 1109 996 01:42:17 + 28m 56s
DANIEL MAQUIN 51 1139 1023 01:42:57 + 29m 36s
DOROTA HAMAN 52 1145 117 01:43:00 + 29m 39s
PAWEŁ CHOLEWIŃSKI 53 1160 1039 01:43:11 + 29m 50s
EMILIA OPOŃSKA 54 1165 122 01:43:15 + 29m 54s
MAGDALENA MILCZAREK 55 1166 123 01:43:16 + 29m 55s
MICHAŁ OBUKOWICZ 56 1194 1066 01:43:45 + 30m 24s
TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI 57 1196 1068 01:43:47 + 30m 26s
PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI 58 1224 1092 01:44:09 + 30m 48s
JAKUB DOBOSZ 59 1254 1120 01:44:26 + 31m 5s
DIANA ZIELIŃSKA 60 1268 135 01:44:35 + 31m 14s
DANIEL WILK 61 1283 1146 01:44:43 + 31m 22s
Anonim 62 1317 1178 01:45:04 + 31m 43s
ANETA KWIATKOWSKA 63 1343 147 01:45:20 + 31m 59s
AGATA ANSZPERGER 64 1350 149 01:45:25 + 32m 4s
MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK 65 1445 1282 01:46:37 + 33m 16s
MAGDALENA CHOJNOWSKA 66 1462 167 01:46:51 + 33m 30s
WOJCIECH FRITZ 67 1470 1303 01:46:58 + 33m 37s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZAŃSKI 68 1521 1341 01:47:35 + 34m 14s
EWA MARCZUK 69 1552 186 01:47:57 + 34m 36s
MATEUSZ FONFARA 70 1599 1407 01:48:23 + 35m 2s
ROMAN TOPOLSKI 71 1667 1468 01:49:01 + 35m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI 72 1670 1470 01:49:01 + 35m 40s
MAREK KAŁUCKI 73 1752 1535 01:49:41 + 36m 20s
RAFAŁ ŁASZEK 74 1763 1544 01:49:45 + 36m 24s
JAROSŁAW WOJTAS 75 1768 1548 01:49:48 + 36m 27s
URSZULA BIAŁECKA 76 1818 228 01:50:08 + 36m 47s
PIOTR CZUBASZEK 77 1839 1605 01:50:19 + 36m 58s
JAROSŁAW MAZUREK 78 1847 1611 01:50:22 + 37m 1s
KAROL HERDA 79 1894 1650 01:50:54 + 37m 33s
DOROTA SZCZEPAŃSKA 80 1910 249 01:51:09 + 37m 48s
MARCIN SĄGOL 81 1961 1703 01:51:53 + 38m 32s
PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI 82 1981 1719 01:52:05 + 38m 44s
ŁUKASZ STEĆ 83 2076 1794 01:53:10 + 39m 49s
GRZEGORZ JURCZAK 84 2126 1831 01:53:42 + 40m 21s
KRYSTIAN PARANDYK 85 2131 1832 01:53:45 + 40m 24s
PAWEŁ ARENDT 86 2133 1833 01:53:47 + 40m 26s
MICHAŁ SMYK 87 2134 1834 01:53:47 + 40m 26s
JOANNA SUCHECKA 88 2141 301 01:53:49 + 40m 28s
JAKUB BOGUNIECKI 89 2180 1873 01:54:11 + 40m 50s
KRZYSZTOF RABEK 90 2229 1912 01:54:37 + 41m 16s
PAWEŁ OSEWSKI 91 2246 1925 01:54:45 + 41m 24s
AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA 92 2264 325 01:54:55 + 41m 34s
JAROSLAW PIOTRKOWSKI 93 2272 1946 01:55:00 + 41m 39s
MATEUSZ PŁATEK 94 2276 1950 01:55:03 + 41m 42s
MICHAŁ STANDO 95 2280 1953 01:55:05 + 41m 44s
DAWID KOWALIK 96 2283 1956 01:55:06 + 41m 45s
MARTA KUBUŚKA 97 2288 329 01:55:10 + 41m 49s
JAROSLAW HRYNIUK 98 2299 1969 01:55:16 + 41m 55s
IGOR KALBARCZYK 99 2309 1979 01:55:20 + 41m 59s
AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA 100 2311 332 01:55:20 + 41m 59s
MARCIN GAPSKI 101 2320 1988 01:55:29 + 42m 8s
ROBERT STEPANIUK 102 2340 2000 01:55:45 + 42m 24s
ANETA PALMER 103 2362 346 01:56:00 + 42m 39s
SZYMON BRONIEK 104 2372 2023 01:56:03 + 42m 42s
MICHAŁ LESZCZUK 105 2385 2030 01:56:10 + 42m 49s
MICHAŁ AUGUŚCIK 106 2406 2042 01:56:23 + 43m 2s
BERENIKA ŻUK-DRĄŻYK 107 2413 367 01:56:25 + 43m 4s
PAWEŁ STĘPCZAK 108 2490 2095 01:57:13 + 43m 52s
MARTA DZIK 109 2510 399 01:57:22 + 44m 1s
KAROL TRZASKA 110 2521 2120 01:57:27 + 44m 6s
MARCIN BIŃKOWSKI 111 2530 2126 01:57:32 + 44m 11s
PRZEMYSLAW KOWALSKI 112 2613 2186 01:58:18 + 44m 57s
JAN KUMOSA 113 2633 2201 01:58:29 + 45m 8s
EWELINA SKRZYPINSKA 114 2678 444 01:58:50 + 45m 29s
IWONA MICHNOWICZ 115 2686 445 01:58:53 + 45m 32s
PIOTR CZERNIC 116 2713 2261 01:59:02 + 45m 41s
IWONA DZIANKOWSKA 117 2734 456 01:59:11 + 45m 50s
JACEK KIRAGO 118 2768 2304 01:59:21 + 46m
KAMIL KUSIŃSKI 119 2770 2306 01:59:22 + 46m 1s
TOMASZ WEJMAN 120 2803 2327 01:59:36 + 46m 15s
MIROSŁAW ŻEBROWSKI 121 2806 2330 01:59:38 + 46m 17s
MACIEJ JÓZEFOWICZ 122 2809 2333 01:59:39 + 46m 18s
SYLWIA SOBANIA 123 2821 480 01:59:46 + 46m 25s
JOANNA SARNACKA 124 2845 489 02:00:02 + 46m 41s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 125 2923 2406 02:01:02 + 47m 41s
ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI 126 2958 2431 02:01:29 + 48m 8s
EWELINA SOCZAWA 127 2973 533 02:01:44 + 48m 23s
KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK 128 2990 540 02:02:08 + 48m 47s
BARTOSZ MYSIAK 129 2999 2455 02:02:16 + 48m 55s
JAROSŁAW WACH 130 3007 2460 02:02:20 + 48m 59s
MIKOŁAJ SOSNOWSKI 131 3012 2462 02:02:23 + 49m 2s
ROBERT SZATKOWSKI 132 3014 2464 02:02:24 + 49m 3s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 133 3017 2467 02:02:25 + 49m 4s
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 134 3022 2470 02:02:27 + 49m 6s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 135 3034 2481 02:02:37 + 49m 16s
AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA 136 3048 556 02:02:55 + 49m 34s
JULIA SZLĘZAK 137 3062 562 02:03:02 + 49m 41s
MAJA RYNKOWSKA 138 3078 566 02:03:18 + 49m 57s
ANNA SALWA 139 3079 567 02:03:18 + 49m 57s
Anonim 140 3084 2515 02:03:19 + 49m 58s
EMILIA BORAWSKA 141 3126 580 02:03:48 + 50m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOŁGAN 142 3131 2550 02:03:52 + 50m 31s
ŁUKASZ KOBYLIŃSKI 143 3208 2595 02:04:54 + 51m 33s
BARTOSZ GORZEJEWSKI 144 3222 2605 02:05:04 + 51m 43s
KAMILA BYRNE 145 3248 626 02:05:29 + 52m 8s
Anonim 146 3303 649 02:06:17 + 52m 56s
MACIEJ OSTASZEWSKI 147 3316 2661 02:06:25 + 53m 4s
JAN SZCZYGIELSKI 148 3327 2668 02:06:35 + 53m 14s
PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK 149 3334 2672 02:06:37 + 53m 16s
MARTA JABŁOŃSKA 150 3335 663 02:06:37 + 53m 16s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 151 3351 2685 02:06:59 + 53m 38s
RAFAŁ JANACZEK 152 3388 2705 02:07:31 + 54m 10s
JAROSLAW DUDON 153 3391 2708 02:07:33 + 54m 12s
FRANCISZEK JACKL 154 3529 2796 02:09:39 + 56m 18s
AGNIESZKA WOJTURSKA 155 3582 763 02:10:38 + 57m 17s
MONIKA BARWIJUK 156 3602 769 02:11:00 + 57m 39s
RAFAŁ NOWICKI 157 3604 2834 02:11:06 + 57m 45s
SYLWIA KUBIAK 158 3609 773 02:11:12 + 57m 51s
ELŻBIETA LEWY 159 3630 781 02:11:42 + 58m 21s
MAGDALENA LASZUK 160 3671 798 02:12:23 + 59m 2s
DANUTA PAPKA 161 3697 807 02:12:52 + 59m 31s
ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA 162 3714 814 02:13:04 + 59m 43s
WIOLA KOPEĆ 163 3737 822 02:13:38 + 1h 17s
AGNIESZKA KANIA 164 3738 823 02:13:39 + 1h 18s
JACEK BURKACKI 165 3739 2916 02:13:39 + 1h 18s
PIOTR SKROBEK 166 3760 2931 02:14:02 + 1h 41s
MARLENA PASZKIEWICZ 167 3795 847 02:14:54 + 1h 1m 33s
MICHAL RADOMSKI 168 3818 2965 02:15:37 + 1h 2m 16s
JOANNA JĘDRA 169 3879 880 02:17:03 + 1h 3m 42s
MARTA SKIERKOWSKA 170 3880 881 02:17:09 + 1h 3m 48s
MALGORZATA MAJCHER-MUC 171 3886 883 02:17:22 + 1h 4m 1s
ALEKSANDRA BOSZCZAK 172 3921 902 02:17:54 + 1h 4m 33s
EDYTA SKIRYCZ 173 3924 903 02:17:57 + 1h 4m 36s
MICHAŁ MACEK 174 3925 3022 02:17:57 + 1h 4m 36s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 175 3937 3029 02:18:17 + 1h 4m 56s
Anonim 176 3981 3053 02:19:18 + 1h 5m 57s
AGATA KRYGER 177 4047 955 02:20:44 + 1h 7m 23s
KAMIL SADOWSKI 178 4067 3104 02:21:16 + 1h 7m 55s
ANNA STRUNIAWSKA 179 4113 989 02:23:12 + 1h 9m 51s
JACEK GRĄDZKI 180 4148 3139 02:24:28 + 1h 11m 7s
ADRIAN RADOMSKI 181 4150 3141 02:24:34 + 1h 11m 13s
TOMASZ BUJAŃSKI 182 4167 3150 02:25:26 + 1h 12m 5s
SZCZEPAN ZARĘBSKI 183 4190 3166 02:26:38 + 1h 13m 17s
MAGDALENA BAKA 184 4199 1028 02:27:14 + 1h 13m 53s
ROMAN ZAJIC 185 4221 3182 02:28:08 + 1h 14m 47s
JUSTYNA PERZANOWSKA-SZYMCZAK 186 4241 1048 02:29:18 + 1h 15m 57s
ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI 187 4315 3226 02:34:11 + 1h 20m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KRYGROWSKA 188 4331 1096 02:35:37 + 1h 22m 16s
ALICJA WITCZAK 189 4393 1135 02:42:31 + 1h 29m 10s