Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2024-03-04 22:36:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ BARAN 1 7 7 01:10:10
ANDRZEJ JARANOWSKI 2 12 12 01:12:30 + 2m 20s
EMILIA MAZEK 3 26 2 01:14:33 + 4m 23s
JAKUB MICHALAK 4 99 93 01:21:08 + 10m 58s
ROBERT KOSMACZEWSKI 5 172 162 01:24:44 + 14m 34s
KAROL SIEMBOR 6 175 165 01:24:47 + 14m 37s
YAUHENI BUNAS 7 180 170 01:24:57 + 14m 47s
JAKUB DUŚ 8 210 194 01:25:43 + 15m 33s
ANNA WOJCIESZUK 9 225 18 01:26:16 + 16m 6s
SZYMON WILKIEL 10 271 249 01:28:16 + 18m 6s
EWA CHRÓST 11 324 28 01:29:17 + 19m 7s
Anonim 12 341 313 01:29:31 + 19m 21s
KAMIL MALINOWSKI 13 452 412 01:32:17 + 22m 7s
TOMASZ WOJEWODA 14 453 413 01:32:21 + 22m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ FLAGA 15 527 477 01:33:53 + 23m 43s
MICHAŁ ROSZAK 16 542 489 01:34:03 + 23m 53s
IGOR SZYMAŃCZYK 17 588 528 01:34:50 + 24m 40s
MATEUSZ ZGODA 18 595 535 01:34:55 + 24m 45s
MICHAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 19 648 581 01:36:01 + 25m 51s
ŁUKASZ SZKLARSKI 20 706 634 01:36:58 + 26m 48s
Anonim 21 717 73 01:37:07 + 26m 57s
STEFAN MEHRENS 22 767 690 01:37:51 + 27m 41s
MATEUSZ STOBNICKI 23 784 706 01:37:59 + 27m 49s
MACIEJ MŁODAWSKI 24 791 712 01:38:07 + 27m 57s
JAN NALBERT 25 827 743 01:38:38 + 28m 28s
KAJETAN MAJEWSKI 26 902 814 01:39:25 + 29m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANOWSKI 27 908 819 01:39:29 + 29m 19s
MACIEJ JASIEŃSKI 28 955 860 01:39:56 + 29m 46s
ŁUKASZ GZOWSKI 29 972 877 01:40:04 + 29m 54s
MATEUSZ KŁYS 30 1054 950 01:41:20 + 31m 10s
ARKADIUSZ BOGDANOWSKI 31 1066 959 01:41:30 + 31m 20s
MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 32 1092 983 01:41:59 + 31m 49s
ŁUKASZ ŚLUSARZ 33 1124 1009 01:42:38 + 32m 28s
JUSTYNA JASZCZYSZYN 34 1156 121 01:43:09 + 32m 59s
ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA 35 1207 129 01:43:54 + 33m 44s
EDYTA KRASOŃ 36 1211 130 01:44:00 + 33m 50s
WOJCIECH PAMROWSKI 37 1242 1109 01:44:22 + 34m 12s
PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI 38 1318 1179 01:45:04 + 34m 54s
MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI 39 1327 1186 01:45:09 + 34m 59s
DAWID MILER 40 1365 1215 01:45:34 + 35m 24s
SŁAWOMIR GRYSZKIEWICZ 41 1383 1232 01:45:46 + 35m 36s
KATARZYNA PTASIŃSKA 42 1416 158 01:46:13 + 36m 3s
KACPER MOŚCICKI 43 1430 1268 01:46:24 + 36m 14s
ANNA ŚWIERCZEK 44 1434 163 01:46:27 + 36m 17s
TOMASZ WOSZTYL 45 1504 1328 01:47:24 + 37m 14s
KAMIL KACZOR 46 1534 1351 01:47:48 + 37m 38s
KATARZYNA ELIAS 47 1542 185 01:47:52 + 37m 42s
MAGDALENA KAŁUZA 48 1607 194 01:48:29 + 38m 19s
KONRAD JANKOWSKI 49 1664 1465 01:48:57 + 38m 47s
Anonim 50 1716 1506 01:49:25 + 39m 15s
ANDRII CHLECHKO 51 1735 1523 01:49:33 + 39m 23s
BARTOSZ POPEK 52 1804 1578 01:50:01 + 39m 51s
WIKTOR FUNDATOR 53 1820 1591 01:50:09 + 39m 59s
MARTA SZEWCZYK 54 1829 232 01:50:15 + 40m 5s
KACPER WOZNIAK 55 1938 1685 01:51:35 + 41m 25s
DOMINIKA PODGÓRSKA-LIS 56 1957 258 01:51:50 + 41m 40s
Anonim 57 1964 1704 01:51:54 + 41m 44s
FILIP OGONOWSKI 58 2016 1749 01:52:22 + 42m 12s
JUSTYNA SOCHA 59 2056 276 01:52:55 + 42m 45s
ANNA SIECZKA 60 2103 291 01:53:27 + 43m 17s
Anonim 61 2175 307 01:54:09 + 43m 59s
ROBERT BUDZANOWSKI 62 2176 1869 01:54:10 + 44m
ARTEM KARPECHENKO 63 2182 1874 01:54:12 + 44m 2s
WOJCIECH AUGUSTYNIAK 64 2218 1901 01:54:31 + 44m 21s
MATEUSZ STRZELEC 65 2265 1940 01:54:56 + 44m 46s
MARCIN BORKOWSKI 66 2290 1961 01:55:12 + 45m 2s
MARIUSZ STANKIEWICZ 67 2300 1970 01:55:16 + 45m 6s
MICHAŁ ŁUPIŃSKI 68 2313 1981 01:55:21 + 45m 11s
Anonim 69 2325 1991 01:55:34 + 45m 24s
EWA HYNEK 70 2333 338 01:55:41 + 45m 31s
KATARZYNA ZDON 71 2335 340 01:55:42 + 45m 32s
MICHAŁ MOSKWA 72 2350 2008 01:55:54 + 45m 44s
PAWEŁ SZOSTAK 73 2361 2016 01:55:59 + 45m 49s
ARTUR JURKOWSKI 74 2370 2021 01:56:03 + 45m 53s
SZYMON CZERNIGOWSKI 75 2386 2031 01:56:11 + 46m 1s
ANNA GIL-MAGDZIARZ 76 2579 419 01:58:01 + 47m 51s
JONASZ PIECKOWSKI 77 2582 2163 01:58:03 + 47m 53s
WACŁAW OLECH 78 2585 2166 01:58:04 + 47m 54s
ADRIAN DOMAGAŁA 79 2605 2180 01:58:16 + 48m 6s
ELLA USIK 80 2621 429 01:58:24 + 48m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIAK 81 2628 2196 01:58:27 + 48m 17s
KAMIL WIERZGAŁA 82 2668 2227 01:58:48 + 48m 38s
PATRICK KOŹLICZAK 83 2671 2230 01:58:49 + 48m 39s
AGNIESZKA KROKOWSKA 84 2709 452 01:59:00 + 48m 50s
PIOTR NOWOSADKO 85 2777 2311 01:59:24 + 49m 14s
MIKOŁAJ CHODKIEWICZ 86 2792 2321 01:59:31 + 49m 21s
WIOLETA MARCINIAK 87 2793 472 01:59:31 + 49m 21s
KATARZYNA KORDAL 88 2822 481 01:59:47 + 49m 37s
ADAM MARCINIAK 89 2877 2378 02:00:23 + 50m 13s
SZYMON POPRAWKA 90 2905 2393 02:00:46 + 50m 36s
IVAN HNATKIV 91 2906 2394 02:00:47 + 50m 37s
JASMIN HIRTH 92 2977 534 02:01:48 + 51m 38s
KINGA SZCZEPAŃSKA 93 2985 536 02:02:00 + 51m 50s
IZABELA MILNER 94 3027 553 02:02:31 + 52m 21s
MACIEJ ROSIŃSKI 95 3051 2494 02:02:57 + 52m 47s
GRZEGORZ NOWAK 96 3054 2495 02:02:59 + 52m 49s
MAJA SIEROSŁAWSKA 97 3173 600 02:04:23 + 54m 13s
ANGELIKA BAJOR 98 3194 609 02:04:44 + 54m 34s
Anonim 99 3214 2599 02:04:56 + 54m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUCZYŃSKI 100 3260 2630 02:05:40 + 55m 30s
PIOTR KASZUBA 101 3273 2639 02:05:49 + 55m 39s
RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI 102 3285 2645 02:05:58 + 55m 48s
RAJ PRINCE 103 3295 2651 02:06:10 + 56m
JOANNA DĄBROWSKA 104 3350 666 02:06:58 + 56m 48s
DOMINIK JAWOREK 105 3405 2718 02:07:44 + 57m 34s
MONIKA MAŁYSZKO 106 3446 704 02:08:26 + 58m 16s
JAGODA BESSARABA 107 3522 732 02:09:32 + 59m 22s
AGATA GAWRON 108 3527 733 02:09:36 + 59m 26s
Anonim 109 3542 739 02:09:56 + 59m 46s
TANITA ASZYK 110 3614 775 02:11:15 + 1h 1m 5s
KRZYSZTOF PTASINSKI 111 3625 2847 02:11:35 + 1h 1m 25s
ALEKSANDRA MOTYCZYŃSKA 112 3653 792 02:11:59 + 1h 1m 49s
MATEUSZ DASZCZYŃSKI 113 3664 2870 02:12:15 + 1h 2m 5s
ALEKSANDRA SZYKULSKA 114 3667 796 02:12:20 + 1h 2m 10s
ADRIAN CHAREWICZ 115 3673 2875 02:12:27 + 1h 2m 17s
GABRIELA PRZYCHODZIEŃ 116 3704 809 02:12:54 + 1h 2m 44s
ALEKSANDRA BROŻEK 117 3730 819 02:13:28 + 1h 3m 18s
MONIKA KOPIŃSKA 118 3777 837 02:14:27 + 1h 4m 17s
VITA MEDVEDIEVA 119 3780 839 02:14:29 + 1h 4m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ DĄBROWSKI 120 3797 2949 02:14:59 + 1h 4m 49s
GLIB SKRYPKA 121 3819 2966 02:15:37 + 1h 5m 27s
ALEKSANDRA OSTROWSKA 122 3845 864 02:16:21 + 1h 6m 11s
Anonim 123 3885 3003 02:17:21 + 1h 7m 11s
MATEUSZ GZIEŁO 124 3905 3012 02:17:34 + 1h 7m 24s
MARIOLA CHOLEWA 125 3979 928 02:19:10 + 1h 9m
PIOTR ŻYREK 126 3980 3052 02:19:13 + 1h 9m 3s
ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI 127 4010 3074 02:20:04 + 1h 9m 54s
KINGA FIREK 128 4014 939 02:20:09 + 1h 9m 59s
EDYTA LEWTAK 129 4036 949 02:20:37 + 1h 10m 27s
MARCIN JÓŹWIAK 130 4038 3088 02:20:40 + 1h 10m 30s
BARTOSZ SIERADZKI 131 4049 3093 02:20:45 + 1h 10m 35s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 132 4072 3107 02:21:20 + 1h 11m 10s
MICHAŁ MAUL 133 4090 3117 02:22:05 + 1h 11m 55s
EMILIA KRZYŻANOWSKA 134 4109 985 02:23:04 + 1h 12m 54s
ALEKSANDRA KRZEŚNIAK 135 4161 1014 02:25:11 + 1h 15m 1s
MIKOŁAJ RYZOP 136 4163 3148 02:25:17 + 1h 15m 7s
TYMOTEUSZ SROKA 137 4172 3154 02:25:31 + 1h 15m 21s
KAMIL CHUDZIK 138 4203 3173 02:27:15 + 1h 17m 5s
MARTA JANKOWSKA 139 4210 1034 02:27:35 + 1h 17m 25s
AGATA MAJEWSKA 140 4260 1058 02:30:19 + 1h 20m 9s
NATALIA STOPYRA 141 4281 1073 02:31:29 + 1h 21m 19s
DOMINIK KOPACZEK 142 4307 3221 02:33:39 + 1h 23m 29s
PIOTR PIEROWICZ 143 4321 3230 02:34:44 + 1h 24m 34s
AGNIESZKA LINK 144 4332 1097 02:35:38 + 1h 25m 28s
NATALIA ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ 145 4422 1153 02:47:18 + 1h 37m 8s