Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 19:04:48 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DOMINIK KAMIŃSKI 1 27 25 01:14:34
RADOSŁAW CHYB 2 38 36 01:16:42 + 2m 8s
ADAM FLORCZAK 3 110 103 01:21:51 + 7m 17s
TOMASZ SZAJDA 4 125 118 01:22:31 + 7m 57s
RADEK MĘKAL 5 131 124 01:22:44 + 8m 10s
SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA 6 201 187 01:25:21 + 10m 47s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 7 203 189 01:25:27 + 10m 53s
MACIEJ ORZYŁOWSKI 8 229 211 01:26:27 + 11m 53s
WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ 9 233 215 01:26:51 + 12m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA 10 248 229 01:27:18 + 12m 44s
MACIEJ SKRZYPCZAK 11 252 233 01:27:33 + 12m 59s
LIDIA KOŁOMAŃSKA 12 289 24 01:28:37 + 14m 3s
RAFAŁ RUZIK 13 295 271 01:28:45 + 14m 11s
TOMASZ WOJTASIAK 14 400 367 01:31:15 + 16m 41s
SŁAWOMIR KOŚMIŃSKI 15 419 383 01:31:42 + 17m 8s
MACIEJ KOŁEK 16 426 389 01:31:50 + 17m 16s
RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA 17 432 393 01:31:58 + 17m 24s
PAWEŁ SZEJKO 18 486 441 01:33:04 + 18m 30s
MACIEJ STACHOWIAK 19 499 452 01:33:22 + 18m 48s
MARCIN ŁADNO 20 534 482 01:33:58 + 19m 24s
ANDRZEJ CZERWIEC 21 535 483 01:33:58 + 19m 24s
KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA 22 562 57 01:34:25 + 19m 51s
PAWEŁ FILUTOWSKI 23 565 508 01:34:29 + 19m 55s
MICHAŁ HOŃKA 24 610 547 01:35:10 + 20m 36s
MONIKA WACH 25 653 68 01:36:08 + 21m 34s
JAKUB KRUPA 26 664 596 01:36:19 + 21m 45s
BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI 27 722 649 01:37:13 + 22m 39s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 28 782 704 01:37:59 + 23m 25s
JANUSZ FLORCZYK 29 785 707 01:37:59 + 23m 25s
MARCIN KOPEĆ 30 797 718 01:38:12 + 23m 38s
ALEKSANDRA PUCEK-MIODUSZEWSKA 31 811 81 01:38:25 + 23m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI 32 831 747 01:38:40 + 24m 6s
KONRAD TRUBAS 33 870 783 01:39:07 + 24m 33s
SEBASTIAN MAROŃ 34 936 843 01:39:45 + 25m 11s
AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA 35 938 94 01:39:46 + 25m 12s
STANISŁAW BARTNIK 36 958 863 01:39:57 + 25m 23s
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 37 1000 901 01:40:35 + 26m 1s
Anonim 38 1022 922 01:40:48 + 26m 14s
HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI 39 1027 927 01:40:53 + 26m 19s
ŁUKASZ GROCHALA 40 1029 929 01:40:54 + 26m 20s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 41 1033 933 01:40:58 + 26m 24s
DANIEL LITWINIEC 42 1041 940 01:41:06 + 26m 32s
MARIUSZ SZALA 43 1048 946 01:41:11 + 26m 37s
DOMINIK ZAJĄC 44 1083 975 01:41:50 + 27m 16s
MONIKA BESTER 45 1114 115 01:42:24 + 27m 50s
AGATA BACHÓRZ 46 1154 119 01:43:06 + 28m 32s
Anonim 47 1158 1037 01:43:10 + 28m 36s
MARCIN WRÓBLEWSKI 48 1171 1047 01:43:26 + 28m 52s
RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI 49 1191 1064 01:43:41 + 29m 7s
TOMASZ GRZEŚKIEWICZ 50 1231 1098 01:44:18 + 29m 44s
PAWEŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 51 1246 1113 01:44:23 + 29m 49s
ANDRZEJ PIEKARSKI 52 1284 1147 01:44:44 + 30m 10s
KRZYSZTOF TYLISZCZAK 53 1286 1148 01:44:44 + 30m 10s
MARIUSZ TUREK 54 1302 1163 01:44:54 + 30m 20s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 55 1385 1234 01:45:47 + 31m 13s
KATARZYNA KOSTERA 56 1414 157 01:46:09 + 31m 35s
JAKUB ZĄBCZYK 57 1433 1271 01:46:27 + 31m 53s
TOMASZ ROMAŃSKI 58 1495 1321 01:47:18 + 32m 44s
MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI 59 1526 1345 01:47:41 + 33m 7s
PAWEŁ WERESZCZYŃSKI 60 1543 1358 01:47:53 + 33m 19s
ADRIAN PILECKI 61 1544 1359 01:47:54 + 33m 20s
SEBASTIAN WASIK 62 1563 1375 01:48:04 + 33m 30s
TOMASZ DZIUGIEŁ 63 1568 1380 01:48:07 + 33m 33s
ADAM TALAREK 64 1572 1384 01:48:10 + 33m 36s
MARIUSZ TUMIELEWICZ 65 1615 1421 01:48:32 + 33m 58s
OLHA HLOTOVA 66 1644 198 01:48:49 + 34m 15s
TOMASZ KROLIKOWSKI 67 1690 1486 01:49:10 + 34m 36s
MARCIN KACZMARZYK 68 1692 1488 01:49:14 + 34m 40s
ALBERT DZWONKOWSKI 69 1730 1519 01:49:30 + 34m 56s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 70 1745 1529 01:49:38 + 35m 4s
SYLWIA TRUSZKOWSKA 71 1775 221 01:49:51 + 35m 17s
ROMAN SKŁADANEK 72 1777 1556 01:49:51 + 35m 17s
RAFAŁ WÓJTOWICZ 73 1858 1620 01:50:27 + 35m 53s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 74 1877 1636 01:50:42 + 36m 8s
RAFAŁ SOKALSKI 75 1915 1666 01:51:14 + 36m 40s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 76 1966 1706 01:51:54 + 37m 20s
PIOTR STRZELEC 77 1970 1710 01:51:56 + 37m 22s
MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI 78 1973 1713 01:51:59 + 37m 25s
SYLWIA GIEREZ-DOBICZEK 79 2005 266 01:52:16 + 37m 42s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 80 2011 1745 01:52:20 + 37m 46s
RAFAŁ JANASZ 81 2037 1767 01:52:40 + 38m 6s
ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK 82 2078 1795 01:53:12 + 38m 38s
JACEK CZUBAJ 83 2085 1799 01:53:18 + 38m 44s
DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK 84 2110 293 01:53:33 + 38m 59s
MARCIN LIBER 85 2201 1888 01:54:22 + 39m 48s
ANNA DREJARZ-KACZMAREK 86 2211 315 01:54:26 + 39m 52s
ARTUR RZEPECKI 87 2221 1904 01:54:34 + 40m
MICHAŁ GWIAŹDZIŃSKI 88 2367 2019 01:56:02 + 41m 28s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 89 2403 2041 01:56:21 + 41m 47s
PIOTR OLECHOWSKI 90 2410 2045 01:56:24 + 41m 50s
JAROSŁAW GAJOWNICZEK 91 2436 2063 01:56:39 + 42m 5s
GRZEGORZ NAROJEK 92 2453 2075 01:56:51 + 42m 17s
PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ 93 2470 2083 01:56:59 + 42m 25s
JACEK DYMOWSKI 94 2502 2105 01:57:18 + 42m 44s
KATARZYNA BIERNACKA 95 2527 404 01:57:28 + 42m 54s
TOMASZ FLUDER 96 2570 2155 01:57:57 + 43m 23s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 97 2572 2156 01:57:59 + 43m 25s
KRZYSZTOF GRZYWACZ 98 2584 2165 01:58:04 + 43m 30s
JAROSŁAW JACHOWICZ 99 2601 2177 01:58:13 + 43m 39s
NATALIA KACZMAREK 100 2622 430 01:58:25 + 43m 51s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 101 2665 2224 01:58:45 + 44m 11s
MAREK KOŚCIELSKI 102 2710 2258 01:59:01 + 44m 27s
TOMASZ KIELAK 103 2747 2288 01:59:16 + 44m 42s
EMILIA OKOŃSKA 104 2758 463 01:59:19 + 44m 45s
ERNEST ORLIŃSKI 105 2765 2302 01:59:20 + 44m 46s
SYLWIA MIZIŃSKA 106 2784 469 01:59:27 + 44m 53s
ILONA ADAMCZYK 107 2799 475 01:59:33 + 44m 59s
ANNA WOJTKIEWICZ 108 2802 476 01:59:34 + 45m
ELA WIERZBA 109 2829 484 01:59:53 + 45m 19s
GRZEGORZ ILCZUK 110 2848 2359 02:00:04 + 45m 30s
JUSTYNA PASTERNAK 111 2853 492 02:00:06 + 45m 32s
PRZEMEK KOSIŃSKI 112 2865 2369 02:00:16 + 45m 42s
PATRYK PRELEWICZ 113 2866 2370 02:00:17 + 45m 43s
MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT 114 2876 499 02:00:23 + 45m 49s
PAWEL WIDAWSKI 115 2891 2385 02:00:32 + 45m 58s
MARCIN SOŁOWIOW 116 2892 2386 02:00:32 + 45m 58s
KAŚKA FELTYNOWSKA 117 2908 513 02:00:48 + 46m 14s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 118 2926 2407 02:01:04 + 46m 30s
BOGUMIŁ WRZOSEK 119 2947 2422 02:01:20 + 46m 46s
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA 120 2979 535 02:01:51 + 47m 17s
JUSTYNA ILCZUK 121 2995 542 02:02:14 + 47m 40s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 122 3085 570 02:03:20 + 48m 46s
KRZYSZTOF ROLBIECKI 123 3092 2521 02:03:23 + 48m 49s
RAFAL BOCHENEK 124 3249 2623 02:05:29 + 50m 55s
Anonim 125 3265 2634 02:05:43 + 51m 9s
MONIKA KAŹMIERSKA 126 3296 645 02:06:10 + 51m 36s
ANETA ZARĘBA 127 3333 662 02:06:37 + 52m 3s
PAWEŁ NARÓG 128 3366 2695 02:07:11 + 52m 37s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 129 3381 680 02:07:22 + 52m 48s
ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK-KOŁEK 130 3417 693 02:07:54 + 53m 20s
MAGDALENA SZTEFKA 131 3434 698 02:08:14 + 53m 40s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 132 3440 2740 02:08:22 + 53m 48s
MARTA POŻOGA 133 3456 707 02:08:32 + 53m 58s
JAROSLAW KURIATA 134 3485 2767 02:08:54 + 54m 20s
ANETA MODELSKA 135 3520 731 02:09:31 + 54m 57s
TOMASZ KOT 136 3541 2803 02:09:55 + 55m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 137 3563 2813 02:10:23 + 55m 49s
ALEKSANDRA KOZIK 138 3598 768 02:10:55 + 56m 21s
PIOTR WRÓBEL 139 3621 2844 02:11:30 + 56m 56s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 140 3639 2855 02:11:51 + 57m 17s
MICHAŁ JAKUBOWICZ 141 3657 2864 02:12:04 + 57m 30s
ANITA WIATR 142 3668 797 02:12:21 + 57m 47s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 143 3717 815 02:13:06 + 58m 32s
SEWERYN SZATKOWSKI 144 3746 2922 02:13:48 + 59m 14s
OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV 145 3778 2941 02:14:28 + 59m 54s
PAWEŁ KOCIEL 146 3791 2946 02:14:53 + 1h 19s
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 147 3808 2957 02:15:15 + 1h 41s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 148 3812 2961 02:15:23 + 1h 49s
WOJCIECH PIETRZAK 149 3872 2996 02:16:56 + 1h 2m 22s
MAŁGORZATA ROSIKOŃ 150 3910 896 02:17:39 + 1h 3m 5s
TOMASZ ROSIKOŃ 151 3911 3015 02:17:41 + 1h 3m 7s
TOMASZ ZAMIELA 152 3948 3036 02:18:32 + 1h 3m 58s
MALGORZATA ŁYJAK 153 4028 943 02:20:23 + 1h 5m 49s
MONIKA SEPOŁOWICZ 154 4069 964 02:21:17 + 1h 6m 43s
PAWEŁ KRZEŚNIAK 155 4089 3116 02:22:04 + 1h 7m 30s
ANETA STELMASZUK 156 4094 976 02:22:19 + 1h 7m 45s
ANNA GODLEWSKA 157 4118 991 02:23:18 + 1h 8m 44s
JOANNA KOTYNIA 158 4220 1039 02:28:06 + 1h 13m 32s
VOLHA SHVAIKOUSKAYA 159 4350 1108 02:37:26 + 1h 22m 52s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 160 4406 1142 02:44:11 + 1h 29m 37s
EWA ZYCH 161 4436 1158 02:52:34 + 1h 38m