Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2024-03-02 14:05:05 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DAMIAN ŚLĘCZKA 1 73 68 01:19:57
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 2 103 97 01:21:23 + 1m 26s
JULIEN HALLIER 3 127 120 01:22:35 + 2m 38s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 4 148 140 01:23:32 + 3m 35s
PAWEŁ RYNKO 5 184 174 01:25:01 + 5m 4s
JAN MŁYNARCZYK 6 199 185 01:25:18 + 5m 21s
ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI 7 243 225 01:27:04 + 7m 7s
PIOTR KUMANOWSKI 8 266 245 01:28:08 + 8m 11s
TOMASZ BRĘCZEWSKI 9 299 275 01:28:48 + 8m 51s
XIANSHENG LI 10 309 283 01:28:59 + 9m 2s
AGNIESZKA SYCHNIAK 11 317 27 01:29:06 + 9m 9s
MARCIN DULNIK 12 318 291 01:29:07 + 9m 10s
JOACHIM BURGARD 13 334 306 01:29:24 + 9m 27s
MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ 14 338 310 01:29:30 + 9m 33s
FRANCOIS HUGE 15 352 324 01:29:44 + 9m 47s
HAISHAN ZHENG 16 373 342 01:30:22 + 10m 25s
KONRAD NICIŃSKI 17 376 345 01:30:28 + 10m 31s
MARIUSZ SUMIŃSKI 18 377 346 01:30:28 + 10m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA 19 382 351 01:30:44 + 10m 47s
ŁUKASZ DOBICZEK 20 438 398 01:32:07 + 12m 10s
BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI 21 484 439 01:33:03 + 13m 6s
DANIEL WIERZBIŃSKI 22 524 475 01:33:49 + 13m 52s
BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI 23 553 499 01:34:15 + 14m 18s
MAREK ZAPORA 24 554 500 01:34:16 + 14m 19s
MARLENA KOSTECKA 25 570 58 01:34:31 + 14m 34s
ROBERT KUNA 26 592 532 01:34:53 + 14m 56s
JANUSZ BESTER 27 594 534 01:34:54 + 14m 57s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 28 634 569 01:35:43 + 15m 46s
SEBASTIAN STANISŁAWCZUK 29 656 588 01:36:11 + 16m 14s
KRYSTIAN GUTOWSKI 30 669 599 01:36:20 + 16m 23s
MACIEJ KUŚ 31 711 639 01:37:04 + 17m 7s
PIOTR LEONOWICZ 32 759 682 01:37:44 + 17m 47s
TOMASZ BILLIK 33 807 727 01:38:21 + 18m 24s
TOMASZ SKOMSKI 34 859 772 01:38:59 + 19m 2s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 35 869 782 01:39:07 + 19m 10s
EMIL POPIELARZ 36 893 805 01:39:19 + 19m 22s
ARTUR ŻURAW 37 906 817 01:39:28 + 19m 31s
RADOSŁAW KORBUT 38 930 838 01:39:41 + 19m 44s
JACEK CHALICKI 39 942 847 01:39:47 + 19m 50s
PAWEŁ SROCZYŃSKI 40 985 889 01:40:18 + 20m 21s
KATARZYNA KAWALEC 41 997 99 01:40:32 + 20m 35s
PAWEŁ FABISIAK 42 1007 907 01:40:38 + 20m 41s
MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK 43 1013 913 01:40:42 + 20m 45s
WOJCIECH SYLWESTROWICZ 44 1063 957 01:41:29 + 21m 32s
ANNA KOCINSKA 45 1064 107 01:41:30 + 21m 33s
TOMASZ SZYSZKA 46 1091 982 01:41:59 + 22m 2s
MARIUSZ OSIAL 47 1120 1005 01:42:35 + 22m 38s
TYMON STACHOWIAK 48 1128 1013 01:42:43 + 22m 46s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 49 1134 1018 01:42:51 + 22m 54s
PIOTR MAZUR 50 1167 1044 01:43:18 + 23m 21s
MARCIN KOMOROWSKI 51 1178 1051 01:43:28 + 23m 31s
PAWEŁ RUMOWSKI 52 1257 1123 01:44:29 + 24m 32s
PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ 53 1281 1144 01:44:43 + 24m 46s
MARCIN LEJA 54 1291 1153 01:44:48 + 24m 51s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 55 1296 1157 01:44:50 + 24m 53s
ANNA KOZŁOWSKA 56 1325 141 01:45:09 + 25m 12s
MACIEK STRZYŻEWSKI 57 1374 1223 01:45:41 + 25m 44s
AGNIESZKA ZWIERZYŃSKA 58 1426 161 01:46:22 + 26m 25s
JOANNA PRZYBYŁ 59 1428 162 01:46:23 + 26m 26s
PIOTR PODLEWSKI 60 1432 1270 01:46:24 + 26m 27s
PRZEMYSLAW WASILEWSKI 61 1441 1278 01:46:33 + 26m 36s
PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI 62 1472 1305 01:47:02 + 27m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW BIERNACKI 63 1474 1307 01:47:04 + 27m 7s
MARCIN HOYER 64 1498 1324 01:47:20 + 27m 23s
KAMIL GÓŹDŹ 65 1502 1326 01:47:23 + 27m 26s
AKIRA AHN 66 1510 1332 01:47:28 + 27m 31s
FILIP FRĄCKOWIAK 67 1513 1334 01:47:32 + 27m 35s
TOMEK SZCZYGIELSKI 68 1545 1360 01:47:54 + 27m 57s
ADAM MYSIURA 69 1550 1365 01:47:56 + 27m 59s
WOJCIECH KOTAS 70 1559 1371 01:48:02 + 28m 5s
ANTON EGOROV 71 1560 1372 01:48:03 + 28m 6s
ŁUKASZ CZERKAWSKI 72 1569 1381 01:48:08 + 28m 11s
MARZENA RUDNIK 73 1627 196 01:48:41 + 28m 44s
ADAM KUSZOWSKI 74 1665 1466 01:48:58 + 29m 1s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 75 1755 1537 01:49:43 + 29m 46s
LESZEK BEDNORZ 76 1767 1547 01:49:47 + 29m 50s
RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ 77 1807 1581 01:50:04 + 30m 7s
ANNA SZYMANEK 78 1816 227 01:50:07 + 30m 10s
JAN NIEWIŃSKI 79 1898 1652 01:50:57 + 31m
MARCIN KAFARSKI 80 1968 1708 01:51:54 + 31m 57s
MAREK BĄK 81 1990 1727 01:52:10 + 32m 13s
ANNA LEWANDOWSKA 82 2001 265 01:52:15 + 32m 18s
TOMASZ MAŚLONA 83 2010 1744 01:52:20 + 32m 23s
ANNA ROMANIUK 84 2048 272 01:52:45 + 32m 48s
TOMASZ SŁONKA 85 2069 1789 01:53:06 + 33m 9s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 86 2080 1797 01:53:13 + 33m 16s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 87 2093 1805 01:53:22 + 33m 25s
ROBERT ZAGRAJEK 88 2097 1808 01:53:23 + 33m 26s
AGATA MISZCZYK-LEWANDOWSKA 89 2127 296 01:53:42 + 33m 45s
ŁUKASZ SŁAWIŃSKI 90 2161 1856 01:54:02 + 34m 5s
EWA BOGUSZ 91 2214 317 01:54:29 + 34m 32s
IZABELA KICZIŃSKA 92 2230 318 01:54:38 + 34m 41s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 93 2268 1943 01:54:57 + 35m
LESZEK BRZOZOWSKI 94 2270 1945 01:54:59 + 35m 2s
JAROSŁAW JURCZAK 95 2301 1971 01:55:16 + 35m 19s
DAMIAN MIKULSKI 96 2306 1976 01:55:19 + 35m 22s
JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA 97 2334 339 01:55:41 + 35m 44s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 98 2336 1996 01:55:42 + 35m 45s
Anonim 99 2365 2017 01:56:01 + 36m 4s
KAROL KOCIOŁ 100 2387 2032 01:56:12 + 36m 15s
AGATA PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR 101 2396 360 01:56:19 + 36m 22s
ADAM MOTYKA 102 2430 2058 01:56:35 + 36m 38s
ANNA MONIUSZKO 103 2450 378 01:56:50 + 36m 53s
RADOSŁAW MONIUSZKO 104 2480 2089 01:57:05 + 37m 8s
DOMINIK NIZIO 105 2497 2101 01:57:17 + 37m 20s
HANNA ORLIKOWSKA 106 2531 405 01:57:32 + 37m 35s
NICOLE STYK 107 2534 406 01:57:33 + 37m 36s
TOMASZ STRADOMSKI 108 2554 2141 01:57:48 + 37m 51s
GRZEGORZ ŚWISZCZ 109 2591 2171 01:58:06 + 38m 9s
MICHAŁ WITAK 110 2618 2190 01:58:20 + 38m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK 111 2623 2193 01:58:26 + 38m 29s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 112 2635 2203 01:58:30 + 38m 33s
KRZYSZTOF ALCER 113 2667 2226 01:58:46 + 38m 49s
AGNIESZKA FRANK-DEMBIŃSKA 114 2688 446 01:58:54 + 38m 57s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZYK 115 2704 450 01:58:58 + 39m 1s
MACIEJ LANCKOWSKI 116 2750 2290 01:59:16 + 39m 19s
PAWEŁ ŻAK 117 2757 2295 01:59:19 + 39m 22s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 118 2831 2347 01:59:53 + 39m 56s
MILENA OSTROWSKA 119 2862 496 02:00:16 + 40m 19s
TOMASZ JANCZARA 120 2870 2374 02:00:21 + 40m 24s
JOANNA JÓŚK 121 2885 503 02:00:30 + 40m 33s
GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI 122 2903 2391 02:00:45 + 40m 48s
KRZYSZTOF JAGŁA 123 2909 2396 02:00:49 + 40m 52s
KRZYSZTOF DZIURLA 124 2912 2398 02:00:50 + 40m 53s
MAŁGORZATA MARCHEWKA 125 2915 515 02:00:51 + 40m 54s
PIOTR ROSIAK 126 2922 2405 02:01:00 + 41m 3s
DOMINIK GÓRKA 127 2928 2408 02:01:06 + 41m 9s
MAREK KORBUT 128 2932 2412 02:01:09 + 41m 12s
BARBARA ANDROSIUK 129 2942 525 02:01:16 + 41m 19s
KATARZYNA GĄDEK-MLECZKO 130 2997 543 02:02:15 + 42m 18s
ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI 131 3000 2456 02:02:17 + 42m 20s
ARTUR RACICKI 132 3018 2468 02:02:26 + 42m 29s
ARKADIUSZ KOSIECZ 133 3046 2491 02:02:51 + 42m 54s
MARLENA IGNACZAK 134 3053 559 02:02:57 + 43m
KEVIN WALDRON 135 3055 2496 02:02:59 + 43m 2s
ARTUR ROLA 136 3086 2516 02:03:20 + 43m 23s
ALICJA ZACZYK 137 3152 593 02:04:12 + 44m 15s
JUSTYNA HERNIK 138 3158 595 02:04:17 + 44m 20s
MARIANA POPUDNIK 139 3192 608 02:04:43 + 44m 46s
ANDRZEJ CZYRKO 140 3196 2587 02:04:47 + 44m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANDRZEJAK 141 3220 2603 02:05:03 + 45m 6s
PIOTR KICIŃSKI 142 3253 2625 02:05:34 + 45m 37s
MAREK OLEKSYN 143 3257 2629 02:05:37 + 45m 40s
JUSTYNA JASTRZĘBSKA 144 3330 660 02:06:36 + 46m 39s
OLA KRESOWSKA 145 3336 664 02:06:39 + 46m 42s
PIOTR POKOCA 146 3344 2680 02:06:49 + 46m 52s
KAROLINA TARCZYŃSKA 147 3362 670 02:07:08 + 47m 11s
KONRAD DMYTRACH 148 3407 2719 02:07:45 + 47m 48s
LIUDMYLA DANKO-TOVTYN 149 3459 709 02:08:34 + 48m 37s
JAKUB STOBIECKI 150 3496 2775 02:09:06 + 49m 9s
WERONIKA KĘPKA-WAROWNA 151 3535 735 02:09:48 + 49m 51s
JOANNA KWIECIŃSKA 152 3588 765 02:10:45 + 50m 48s
MACIEJ JAGIELSKI 153 3660 2866 02:12:08 + 52m 11s
ROSTISLAV FRYDA 154 3661 2867 02:12:15 + 52m 18s
STANKIEWICZ MACIEJ 155 3680 2879 02:12:40 + 52m 43s
MICHAŁ PRASKI 156 3774 2939 02:14:22 + 54m 25s
ANETA OGRODNIK 157 3779 838 02:14:29 + 54m 32s
PAWEŁ PISTOR 158 3815 2963 02:15:26 + 55m 29s
GABRIELA SUŁKOWSKA-WIROWSKA 159 3821 855 02:15:42 + 55m 45s
MATEUSZ KRUSZEK 160 3849 2983 02:16:23 + 56m 26s
EDYTA KATNER 161 3895 889 02:17:26 + 57m 29s
MATEUSZ SZWARCER 162 3922 3020 02:17:56 + 57m 59s
WOJCIECH WYCZÓŁKOWSKI 163 3939 3030 02:18:22 + 58m 25s
MONIKA JONIAK 164 3946 912 02:18:31 + 58m 34s
MAGDALENA BUDZYŃSKA 165 3958 918 02:18:51 + 58m 54s
MARIUSZ OLSZAK 166 3975 3049 02:19:07 + 59m 10s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 167 3997 3063 02:19:43 + 59m 46s
ANNA FELCZAK 168 4052 958 02:20:47 + 1h 50s
RAFAŁ ADAMIAK 169 4058 3099 02:20:52 + 1h 55s
KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA 170 4074 966 02:21:23 + 1h 1m 26s
AGNIESZKA GRENDA 171 4088 973 02:21:59 + 1h 2m 2s
SVETLANA LAZAREVA 172 4091 974 02:22:08 + 1h 2m 11s
GRZEGORZ SZCZEPANIK 173 4187 3163 02:26:31 + 1h 6m 34s
JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA 174 4247 1052 02:29:46 + 1h 9m 49s
SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI 175 4300 3218 02:32:31 + 1h 12m 34s
AGNIESZKA KONARZEWSKA 176 4302 1084 02:32:53 + 1h 12m 56s
KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA 177 4309 1087 02:33:41 + 1h 13m 44s
JOANNA JAWORSKA 178 4317 1090 02:34:17 + 1h 14m 20s
DOROTA ŁOBEJKO 179 4327 1093 02:35:20 + 1h 15m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURKIEWICZ 180 4333 3236 02:35:48 + 1h 15m 51s
PAULINA CHOTKOWSKA 181 4351 1109 02:37:29 + 1h 17m 32s
MAGDALENA SZCZEPANIAK 182 4359 1113 02:38:21 + 1h 18m 24s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 183 4428 1154 02:49:04 + 1h 29m 7s
MARZENA NOWAK 184 4431 1155 02:51:06 + 1h 31m 9s
JUSTYNA GOŁACKA 185 4446 1165 03:11:25 + 1h 51m 28s