Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2024-03-05 01:37:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ WIATR 1 36 34 01:16:24
GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ 2 84 78 01:20:25 + 4m 1s
SIARHEI KASIACHENKA 3 193 180 01:25:12 + 8m 48s
ARKADIUSZ SIKUT 4 213 197 01:25:48 + 9m 24s
BOGUSŁAW RÓŻYCKI 5 282 259 01:28:28 + 12m 4s
RAFAŁ ROGULSKI 6 321 294 01:29:13 + 12m 49s
TOMASZ BRAUNCAJS 7 362 333 01:29:53 + 13m 29s
ADAM KACZMARCZYK 8 447 407 01:32:12 + 15m 48s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 9 474 432 01:32:48 + 16m 24s
KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ 10 489 443 01:33:08 + 16m 44s
ROBERT CICHOCKI 11 503 455 01:33:23 + 16m 59s
SEBASTIAN HOFFMAN 12 515 467 01:33:39 + 17m 15s
ROBERT LEJDY 13 536 484 01:33:59 + 17m 35s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 14 559 503 01:34:21 + 17m 57s
BARTOSZ KIJAK 15 583 523 01:34:46 + 18m 22s
PAWEŁ NIEDZIELSKI 16 628 564 01:35:28 + 19m 4s
KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL 17 660 592 01:36:14 + 19m 50s
TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI 18 685 615 01:36:38 + 20m 14s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 19 699 628 01:36:53 + 20m 29s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK 20 761 684 01:37:45 + 21m 21s
ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI 21 770 693 01:37:53 + 21m 29s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 22 818 737 01:38:34 + 22m 10s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 23 865 778 01:39:05 + 22m 41s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 24 888 800 01:39:18 + 22m 54s
VLADYSLAV RUSLOV 25 905 816 01:39:27 + 23m 3s
STEPHANE CLOAREC 26 948 853 01:39:51 + 23m 27s
PAWEŁ NICKERL 27 968 873 01:40:01 + 23m 37s
GRZEGORZ KARASIEWICZ 28 979 884 01:40:13 + 23m 49s
MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 29 981 886 01:40:14 + 23m 50s
PIOTR KODZIS 30 1079 971 01:41:48 + 25m 24s
ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK 31 1104 991 01:42:12 + 25m 48s
ANDRZEJ WEGIERA 32 1127 1012 01:42:43 + 26m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁECKI 33 1187 1060 01:43:38 + 27m 14s
BARTOSZ MARCZUK 34 1189 1062 01:43:39 + 27m 15s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 35 1193 128 01:43:44 + 27m 20s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 36 1263 1129 01:44:32 + 28m 8s
BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK 37 1266 1132 01:44:34 + 28m 10s
JOANNA GRADOŃ 38 1271 136 01:44:39 + 28m 15s
MICHAŁ KUMELA 39 1297 1158 01:44:51 + 28m 27s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 40 1337 1193 01:45:18 + 28m 54s
AMADEUSZ KROL 41 1364 1214 01:45:33 + 29m 9s
ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI 42 1395 1242 01:45:54 + 29m 30s
ADRIAN IDZIOREK 43 1411 1256 01:46:06 + 29m 42s
WALDEMAR MAĆKOWIAK 44 1413 1257 01:46:08 + 29m 44s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 45 1454 1289 01:46:43 + 30m 19s
TOMASZ GROSTAL 46 1483 1313 01:47:12 + 30m 48s
KRZYSZTOF BOCHEŃSKI 47 1496 1322 01:47:19 + 30m 55s
ANDRZEJ BERNATEK 48 1523 1343 01:47:38 + 31m 14s
EWA BYLEWSKA 49 1530 182 01:47:44 + 31m 20s
ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI 50 1537 1353 01:47:50 + 31m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 51 1538 1354 01:47:50 + 31m 26s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 52 1577 1388 01:48:14 + 31m 50s
ZBIGNIEW CHRÓL 53 1581 1392 01:48:15 + 31m 51s
ADAM FORNALIK 54 1634 1438 01:48:43 + 32m 19s
MACIEJ BROMIRSKI 55 1649 1450 01:48:50 + 32m 26s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 56 1723 1512 01:49:27 + 33m 3s
GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI 57 1749 1532 01:49:40 + 33m 16s
MARCIN WCISŁO 58 1769 1549 01:49:48 + 33m 24s
WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI 59 1947 1692 01:51:42 + 35m 18s
WIOLETA MUSIELAK 60 2024 268 01:52:30 + 36m 6s
IWONA KOŁODZIEJSKA 61 2063 277 01:53:02 + 36m 38s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 62 2095 1807 01:53:22 + 36m 58s
JUSTYNA BOCHEŃSKA 63 2123 295 01:53:41 + 37m 17s
ROBERT BIEDKA 64 2159 1854 01:54:01 + 37m 37s
MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA 65 2186 310 01:54:14 + 37m 50s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 66 2247 1926 01:54:45 + 38m 21s
PIOTREK STRÓŻYK 67 2267 1942 01:54:57 + 38m 33s
TOMASZ SIEPIETOWSKI 68 2274 1948 01:55:01 + 38m 37s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 69 2319 1987 01:55:25 + 39m 1s
TERESA KEMPISTY 70 2363 347 01:56:00 + 39m 36s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 71 2428 2056 01:56:34 + 40m 10s
TOMASZ GRYGIEL 72 2441 2067 01:56:46 + 40m 22s
GRZEGORZ KURDEJ 73 2491 2096 01:57:14 + 40m 50s
WIESŁAW SAMOJEDEN 74 2509 2111 01:57:21 + 40m 57s
WITOLD OWCZAREK 75 2546 2135 01:57:45 + 41m 21s
KONRAD MIELCAREK 76 2580 2161 01:58:01 + 41m 37s
ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ 77 2597 2176 01:58:11 + 41m 47s
IWONA KUBIT 78 2606 426 01:58:16 + 41m 52s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 79 2655 2216 01:58:41 + 42m 17s
NORBERT ROMANOWSKI 80 2676 2233 01:58:50 + 42m 26s
ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI 81 2705 2255 01:58:58 + 42m 34s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 82 2707 2257 01:58:59 + 42m 35s
SEBASTIAN RUDNICKI 83 2773 2308 01:59:22 + 42m 58s
KATARZYNA LENART 84 2858 495 02:00:11 + 43m 47s
JACEK MALISZEWSKI 85 2874 2376 02:00:22 + 43m 58s
ARLETA IMIOŁEK 86 2878 500 02:00:25 + 44m 1s
KRZYSZTOF NOSKIEWICZ 87 2913 2399 02:00:50 + 44m 26s
ANDRZEJ ZYCHOWICZ 88 2955 2428 02:01:25 + 45m 1s
ANETA WILCZYŃSKA 89 3135 583 02:03:55 + 47m 31s
MONIKA WOZINSKA 90 3165 597 02:04:20 + 47m 56s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 91 3223 2606 02:05:05 + 48m 41s
REMIGIUSZ MIERZĘCKI 92 3247 2622 02:05:29 + 49m 5s
MAŁGORZATA GARGAS-MARUT 93 3291 642 02:06:06 + 49m 42s
- - 94 3326 2667 02:06:34 + 50m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW PULKA 95 3357 2689 02:07:05 + 50m 41s
PIOTR BLUMERT 96 3360 2692 02:07:06 + 50m 42s
EDWARD KOMENDACKI 97 3372 2696 02:07:15 + 50m 51s
MAREK MARMURA 98 3418 2725 02:07:55 + 51m 31s
MARIA WACŁAW 99 3429 697 02:08:07 + 51m 43s
ROBERT KIEŁTYKA 100 3435 2737 02:08:15 + 51m 51s
JOANNA WOŹNICKA 101 3445 703 02:08:26 + 52m 2s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 102 3457 2750 02:08:33 + 52m 9s
AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA 103 3514 728 02:09:26 + 53m 2s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 104 3526 2794 02:09:35 + 53m 11s
RAFAŁ NAROWSKI 105 3534 2800 02:09:45 + 53m 21s
EWA SKOWROŃSKA 106 3544 740 02:09:57 + 53m 33s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA-MACKENTHUN 107 3686 804 02:12:46 + 56m 22s
Anonim 108 3692 806 02:12:48 + 56m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW 109 3724 2908 02:13:19 + 56m 55s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 110 3742 2918 02:13:41 + 57m 17s
MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ 111 3763 2934 02:14:03 + 57m 39s
PIOTR KONWALIK 112 4095 3119 02:22:19 + 1h 5m 55s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 113 4114 3125 02:23:14 + 1h 6m 50s
SYLWIA JANOŚ 114 4133 1002 02:23:48 + 1h 7m 24s
PAWEL PODGÓRSKI 115 4137 3134 02:24:01 + 1h 7m 37s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 116 4145 1007 02:24:25 + 1h 8m 1s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 117 4182 3161 02:26:13 + 1h 9m 49s
IZABELA OLEJNIK 118 4214 1035 02:27:46 + 1h 11m 22s
PAWEŁ PIEKARSKI 119 4356 3246 02:38:11 + 1h 21m 47s
KATARZYNA SULIMIERSKA 120 4369 1120 02:39:35 + 1h 23m 11s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 121 4398 3260 02:42:55 + 1h 26m 31s
RAFAŁ STANIAK 122 4404 3264 02:43:53 + 1h 27m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI 123 4426 3273 02:48:47 + 1h 32m 23s