Wyniki dla rocznika 2001
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-24 20:36:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON KONCEWICZ 1 10 10 01:10:25
ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 2 342 314 01:29:31 + 19m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ JASKÓLSKI 3 384 353 01:30:52 + 20m 27s
NORBERT ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 4 437 397 01:32:05 + 21m 40s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK 5 440 400 01:32:07 + 21m 42s
DOMINIK RAJCZAK 6 863 776 01:39:02 + 28m 37s
ADAM OŚKA 7 894 806 01:39:21 + 28m 56s
ŁUKASZ KONARSKI 8 896 808 01:39:21 + 28m 56s
PATRYK SKOLIMOWSKI 9 954 859 01:39:56 + 29m 31s
FILIP RATAJSZCZAK 10 1012 912 01:40:39 + 30m 14s
Anonim 11 1034 934 01:40:58 + 30m 33s
NATALIA BARAŃSKA 12 1035 101 01:40:59 + 30m 34s
KOSTIANTYN TSYMBAL 13 1143 1027 01:42:59 + 32m 34s
DOMINIK WIERZBA 14 1341 1195 01:45:19 + 34m 54s
ALEKSANDER SZWERYN 15 1449 1285 01:46:38 + 36m 13s
JAKUB NOWOSIŃSKI 16 2014 1748 01:52:21 + 41m 56s
KINGA KOTEWICZ 17 2077 283 01:53:12 + 42m 47s
ANIELA MACIĄG 18 2083 285 01:53:16 + 42m 51s
JAN MELAN 19 2257 1933 01:54:50 + 44m 25s
Anonim 20 2271 326 01:54:59 + 44m 34s
MARTA BOGULEWSKA 21 2416 370 01:56:27 + 46m 2s
KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK 22 2438 374 01:56:40 + 46m 15s
PAULINE GOUPIT 23 2547 412 01:57:45 + 47m 20s
MACIEJ ŁODZIŃSKI 24 2564 2150 01:57:55 + 47m 30s
AGATA KSIĄŻEK 25 2675 443 01:58:50 + 48m 25s
FILIP ZIELINSKI 26 2703 2254 01:58:58 + 48m 33s
MIESZKO MIRGOS 27 2769 2305 01:59:21 + 48m 56s
JULIA KULESZA 28 2881 501 02:00:27 + 50m 2s
JULIA NOSEK 29 2934 522 02:01:11 + 50m 46s
IGOR KRASZEWSKI 30 2959 2432 02:01:30 + 51m 5s
JAKUB KONIEC 31 3113 2537 02:03:43 + 53m 18s
ALEKSANDRA BUKOWSKA 32 3139 586 02:03:59 + 53m 34s
JULIA BOROWSKA 33 3240 621 02:05:23 + 54m 58s
ZOFIA JAWORSKA 34 3279 638 02:05:54 + 55m 29s
URSZULA PAWŁOWSKA 35 3304 650 02:06:19 + 55m 54s
JULIA DMOWSKA 36 3412 691 02:07:47 + 57m 22s
JULIUSZ KRAWCZYK 37 3611 2838 02:11:13 + 1h 48s
MICHAŁ JAROSIK 38 3759 2930 02:14:02 + 1h 3m 37s
PATRYK GLINKA 39 3775 2940 02:14:22 + 1h 3m 57s
ANNA ALIEKSANDROVA 40 3790 845 02:14:53 + 1h 4m 28s
AMINA VYSOKOPOIASNA 41 3867 874 02:16:45 + 1h 6m 20s
JAKUB PRZYBYŁ 42 3900 3010 02:17:32 + 1h 7m 7s
ANGELIKA KRAUZA 43 3978 927 02:19:10 + 1h 8m 45s
MIKOŁAJ BĄK 44 4077 3109 02:21:34 + 1h 11m 9s
KAROLINA PIWOWARCZYK 45 4086 972 02:21:57 + 1h 11m 32s
ROBERT AMBROZIAK 46 4125 3129 02:23:36 + 1h 13m 11s
VICTORIA ACHESON 47 4147 1009 02:24:28 + 1h 14m 3s
BARTŁOMIEJ KAMIŃSKI 48 4392 3258 02:42:24 + 1h 31m 59s