Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-13 11:33:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR GADECKI 1 113 106 01:21:58
TOMASZ SZEWCZAK 2 191 178 01:25:10 + 3m 12s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 3 219 202 01:26:09 + 4m 11s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 4 230 212 01:26:28 + 4m 30s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ 5 253 234 01:27:34 + 5m 36s
MAREK RATYŃSKI 6 258 238 01:27:52 + 5m 54s
MICHAŁ GACA 7 279 256 01:28:24 + 6m 26s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 8 294 270 01:28:44 + 6m 46s
PIOTR BARWINSKI 9 301 277 01:28:51 + 6m 53s
MARCIN STACHOWSKI 10 302 278 01:28:51 + 6m 53s
JAKUB KOPCZYŃSKI 11 333 305 01:29:24 + 7m 26s
DARIUSZ KOLASZT 12 386 355 01:30:58 + 9m
MAKSYMILIAN SKOLIK 13 387 356 01:31:01 + 9m 3s
MAREK KOSTUR 14 398 365 01:31:14 + 9m 16s
KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA 15 417 36 01:31:36 + 9m 38s
MARCIN KLEPACZ 16 469 427 01:32:40 + 10m 42s
ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ 17 476 434 01:32:51 + 10m 53s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 18 498 451 01:33:22 + 11m 24s
ARTUR ROGIŃSKI 19 509 461 01:33:29 + 11m 31s
SYLWESTER CAMLET 20 512 464 01:33:35 + 11m 37s
MARCIN SIBERNA 21 558 502 01:34:20 + 12m 22s
MARCIN NURZYŃSKI 22 580 520 01:34:44 + 12m 46s
ANDRZEJ CHĄDZYŃSKI 23 582 522 01:34:46 + 12m 48s
ROBERT MIECZKOWSKI 24 585 525 01:34:47 + 12m 49s
TOMASZ MALICKI 25 586 526 01:34:49 + 12m 51s
JOANNA TYM 26 602 61 01:35:01 + 13m 3s
PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK 27 608 545 01:35:09 + 13m 11s
GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI 28 631 566 01:35:38 + 13m 40s
MAREK CZAJKOWSKI 29 642 575 01:35:53 + 13m 55s
PIOTR GARBARCZYK 30 683 613 01:36:35 + 14m 37s
MARCIN MALKA 31 689 619 01:36:44 + 14m 46s
KRZYSZTOF ULIJASZ 32 697 626 01:36:51 + 14m 53s
KRZYSZTOF SOSZKA 33 700 629 01:36:55 + 14m 57s
LESZEK DESKA 34 708 636 01:37:02 + 15m 4s
WOJCIECH JANOWIAK 35 769 692 01:37:52 + 15m 54s
ZBIGNIEW NOWICKI 36 786 708 01:38:00 + 16m 2s
MARCIN NOGAJ 37 788 709 01:38:03 + 16m 5s
JAKUB ZACZYK 38 795 716 01:38:11 + 16m 13s
MARCIN SIWA 39 828 744 01:38:38 + 16m 40s
JAREK BRANDT 40 837 752 01:38:43 + 16m 45s
MARCIN KIEZIK 41 895 807 01:39:21 + 17m 23s
PIOTR BUCZKOWSKI 42 915 825 01:39:34 + 17m 36s
ROBERT DRANKIEWICZ 43 1016 916 01:40:44 + 18m 46s
KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI 44 1037 936 01:41:03 + 19m 5s
KRZYSZTOF PUŁA 45 1070 962 01:41:39 + 19m 41s
PIOTR KACZMARZEWSKI 46 1073 965 01:41:39 + 19m 41s
LESZEK GOLI 47 1080 972 01:41:49 + 19m 51s
MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK 48 1086 978 01:41:54 + 19m 56s
KAROL WACHOWSKI 49 1141 1025 01:42:58 + 21m
TOMASZ SZWAJCA 50 1153 1035 01:43:06 + 21m 8s
MARCIN PAPROCKI 51 1181 1054 01:43:34 + 21m 36s
KRZYSZTOF RUP 52 1220 1089 01:44:07 + 22m 9s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 53 1223 1091 01:44:08 + 22m 10s
MICHAŁ GRACZAK 54 1226 1094 01:44:11 + 22m 13s
PIOTR GRUPINSKI 55 1252 1118 01:44:26 + 22m 28s
RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ 56 1265 1131 01:44:33 + 22m 35s
GRZEGORZ HAŁADEWICZ 57 1272 1136 01:44:39 + 22m 41s
KATARZYNA GÓRECKA 58 1333 143 01:45:14 + 23m 16s
RAFAŁ POSMAN 59 1367 1216 01:45:35 + 23m 37s
SZYMON ZAWORSKI 60 1381 1230 01:45:45 + 23m 47s
KONRAD SOBOLEWSKI 61 1386 1235 01:45:48 + 23m 50s
ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI 62 1391 1238 01:45:51 + 23m 53s
RAFAŁ ZIŃCZUK 63 1463 1296 01:46:53 + 24m 55s
EWA STASZEWICZ-WASILEWSKA 64 1512 179 01:47:30 + 25m 32s
MARCIN MIERZWIŃSKI 65 1579 1390 01:48:14 + 26m 16s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 66 1590 1400 01:48:19 + 26m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KUŹNIAR 67 1616 1422 01:48:33 + 26m 35s
PAWEŁ KACPURA 68 1623 1429 01:48:37 + 26m 39s
MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI 69 1628 1432 01:48:41 + 26m 43s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 70 1673 1473 01:49:02 + 27m 4s
EMMANUEL GUILLEMIN 71 1717 1507 01:49:26 + 27m 28s
MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZAK 72 1746 1530 01:49:39 + 27m 41s
SEBASTIAN BIELAWSKI 73 1757 1539 01:49:43 + 27m 45s
Anonim 74 1776 1555 01:49:51 + 27m 53s
AGATA ŻUK 75 1830 233 01:50:15 + 28m 17s
PIOTR MARSZALIK 76 1857 1619 01:50:27 + 28m 29s
JAROSŁAW PŁÓCIENNIK 77 1864 1626 01:50:30 + 28m 32s
ANNA TCHOREK 78 1888 243 01:50:50 + 28m 52s
JOLA JARCZYŃSKA-DOMINIK 79 1939 254 01:51:35 + 29m 37s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 80 1940 1686 01:51:36 + 29m 38s
ELŻBIETA MICHALAK 81 1944 255 01:51:40 + 29m 42s
ANDRZEJ RUSIŁOWICZ 82 1949 1694 01:51:44 + 29m 46s
RAFAŁ POŹDZIK 83 1951 1695 01:51:46 + 29m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZAŁAPSKI 84 1952 1696 01:51:49 + 29m 51s
TOMASZ SEPOŁOWICZ 85 2039 1769 01:52:41 + 30m 43s
ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK 86 2043 1773 01:52:43 + 30m 45s
JERZY WRÓBLEWSKI 87 2045 1775 01:52:43 + 30m 45s
MAGDALENA CIMOCHOWSKA-ŚWITALSKA 88 2065 278 01:53:04 + 31m 6s
PIOTR KRAWCZUK 89 2086 1800 01:53:18 + 31m 20s
JACEK GROCHOWSKI 90 2090 1803 01:53:20 + 31m 22s
PIOTR CICHOWLAS 91 2094 1806 01:53:22 + 31m 24s
DANIEL MILLER 92 2163 1858 01:54:02 + 32m 4s
AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA 93 2233 319 01:54:38 + 32m 40s
JOLANTA ARENT-STEFANSKA 94 2279 327 01:55:05 + 33m 7s
ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI 95 2317 1985 01:55:24 + 33m 26s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 96 2328 335 01:55:38 + 33m 40s
ŻANETA FELIGA 97 2376 352 01:56:04 + 34m 6s
AGNIESZKA KOPYCKA 98 2383 355 01:56:08 + 34m 10s
JOANNA GAŁACKA 99 2401 361 01:56:20 + 34m 22s
KATARZYNA SZEJKA 100 2517 401 01:57:26 + 35m 28s
JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI 101 2583 2164 01:58:04 + 36m 6s
IRMINA PAŃCZUK - FIGURA 102 2609 427 01:58:17 + 36m 19s
ANNA GIERMANIUK 103 2637 434 01:58:31 + 36m 33s
ŁUKASZ MAJDAN 104 2666 2225 01:58:46 + 36m 48s
ANASTASIA KURBATOVA 105 2673 442 01:58:49 + 36m 51s
PIOTR KACPURA 106 2680 2236 01:58:51 + 36m 53s
MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI 107 2693 2247 01:58:55 + 36m 57s
MICHAŁ RÓWNIAK 108 2816 2339 01:59:42 + 37m 44s
MARCIN FIRLĄG 109 2817 2340 01:59:42 + 37m 44s
MAGDALENA BISS-MIERZWIŃSKA 110 2824 482 01:59:49 + 37m 51s
TOMASZ KAROLAK 111 2841 2354 02:00:00 + 38m 2s
MAREK MAZURKIEWICZ 112 2868 2372 02:00:20 + 38m 22s
MARIUSZ FELTYNOWSKI 113 2904 2392 02:00:46 + 38m 48s
WOJCIECH SZAPIEL 114 3028 2475 02:02:32 + 40m 34s
ANNA CZUBAJ 115 3057 561 02:03:01 + 41m 3s
Anonim 116 3072 564 02:03:12 + 41m 14s
JACEK TALAROWSKI 117 3102 2529 02:03:32 + 41m 34s
PIOTR CHENDOSZKO 118 3160 2565 02:04:19 + 42m 21s
ROMAN CULJAK 119 3174 2574 02:04:27 + 42m 29s
MAREK PROKOPIENKO 120 3239 2619 02:05:22 + 43m 24s
ILDI KNUDSON 121 3294 644 02:06:09 + 44m 11s
BOGUMIŁA WOJCIECHOWSKA 122 3371 676 02:07:15 + 45m 17s
RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ 123 3380 2701 02:07:22 + 45m 24s
DARIUSZ KNYBA 124 3414 2722 02:07:53 + 45m 55s
KINGA ZAWADZKA 125 3470 715 02:08:38 + 46m 40s
SŁAWOMIR KAŻUCH 126 3484 2766 02:08:52 + 46m 54s
ARKADIUSZ SITEK 127 3515 2787 02:09:27 + 47m 29s
PRZEMEK BARANKIEWICZ 128 3558 2811 02:10:15 + 48m 17s
MICHAŁ SZYSZKA 129 3601 2833 02:10:59 + 49m 1s
KRZYSZTOF DREWNIAK 130 3616 2840 02:11:20 + 49m 22s
BRYGIDA KOTYNIEWICZ 131 3626 779 02:11:36 + 49m 38s
ERNEST BRZOZOWSKI 132 3636 2854 02:11:49 + 49m 51s
MICHAL SOBOLEWSKI-BIALY 133 3665 2871 02:12:17 + 50m 19s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 134 3687 2883 02:12:46 + 50m 48s
MARTA DZIEWULSKA 135 3807 851 02:15:15 + 53m 17s
ROBERT DZIEWULSKI 136 3809 2958 02:15:19 + 53m 21s
Anonim 137 3816 2964 02:15:27 + 53m 29s
MARZENA DANIELAK 138 3840 863 02:16:14 + 54m 16s
ARTUR KARÓLKOWSKI 139 3858 2990 02:16:35 + 54m 37s
MICHAŁ KOCJAN 140 3870 2994 02:16:50 + 54m 52s
MAŁGORZATA KÜCHLER 141 3882 882 02:17:16 + 55m 18s
SEBASTIAN MRÓZ 142 3898 3008 02:17:30 + 55m 32s
PIOTR ŁASAK 143 3899 3009 02:17:31 + 55m 33s
JAKUB JUŚKIEWICZ 144 3973 3047 02:19:06 + 57m 8s
KRZYSZTOF OLEWNIK 145 3974 3048 02:19:07 + 57m 9s
PAWEŁ BOJAR 146 3999 3065 02:19:46 + 57m 48s
MARCIN TOKARZ 147 4003 3069 02:19:53 + 57m 55s
MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI 148 4019 3079 02:20:13 + 58m 15s
MARCIN NOWAK 149 4025 3083 02:20:21 + 58m 23s
PAWEL LYJAK 150 4026 3084 02:20:22 + 58m 24s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 151 4079 3110 02:21:37 + 59m 39s
Anonim 152 4092 975 02:22:09 + 1h 11s
MONIKA SACEWICZ 153 4205 1032 02:27:25 + 1h 5m 27s
JULITA SOBOLEWSKA 154 4234 1045 02:28:58 + 1h 7m
AGNIESZKA WYRĘBIAK 155 4277 1069 02:31:14 + 1h 9m 16s
CEZARY MATAK 156 4292 3213 02:31:44 + 1h 9m 46s
ERYK SOŁOWIEJ 157 4367 3248 02:39:27 + 1h 17m 29s
AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA PROTIĆ 158 4378 1124 02:40:09 + 1h 18m 11s
HUBERT WIŚNIEWSKI 159 4429 3275 02:50:13 + 1h 28m 15s