1 / 52
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maler Władysław
1193 · Reebok Run Crew / 1981
3965 3044 02:18:54 1940 Dyplom
Biera Andrzej
640
- - - 1948
NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW
1180
3969 3046 02:18:57 1949 Dyplom
Kleiman Leszek
509 · Heron Team Wieliszew
3696 2890 02:12:51 1950 Dyplom
Kroenke Barbara
5282
4208 1033 02:27:27 1951 Dyplom
Rozum Janusz
4826 · JAKOTIM
2137 1837 01:53:48 1951 Dyplom
Morawski Piotr
4767
4282 3209 02:31:29 1952 Dyplom
Świderska Małgorzata
3836
4444 1164 03:02:59 1952 Dyplom
Tula Renata
408 · Mykmyk
1843 236 01:50:20 1952 Dyplom
Matysiak-Siery Renata
236
4382 1127 02:40:57 1953 Dyplom
Szuba Zofia
1565
- - - 1953
Walento Zbigniew
2621
4268 3205 02:30:49 1953 Dyplom
Anszperger Bogdan
210 · A-team
3228 2611 02:05:11 1954 Dyplom
Gumkowski Andrzej
2279 · AMZ - Aktywnie Morsowo Zdrowo
2231 1913 01:54:38 1954 Dyplom
Korniluk Bogdan
3372 · KB Biała Biega
4068 3105 02:21:17 1954 Dyplom
Kukiełka Remigiusz
1615 · Biegacze w Radomsku
- - - 1954
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
4273
3497 2776 02:09:09 1954 Dyplom
Roszman Henryk
1297
4139 3135 02:24:08 1954 Dyplom
Sulowski Władysław
552
2505 2107 01:57:20 1954 Dyplom
Szywała Janusz
2922 · Weteran
2654 2215 01:58:40 1954 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Jan
5286
3801 2953 02:15:03 1954 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
1033
- - - 1955
Kacejko Piotr
512
- - - 1955
Kałużyński Grzegorz
428
4296 3216 02:32:13 1955 Dyplom
Kiciński Wiesław
1604 · Radość
1533 1350 01:47:47 1955 Dyplom
Przybylak Wanda
1062 · Rozbiegany Piastów
4387 1131 02:41:19 1955 Dyplom
Szczepkowski Paweł
5205 · Artequipment
3963 3043 02:18:52 1955 Dyplom
Szyrwiński Andrzej
420
4198 3171 02:27:13 1955 Dyplom
Jasiński Waldemar
1373
2117 1824 01:53:38 1956 Dyplom
Niedźwiadek Czesław
3745 · Niedźwiadki Running Team
1088 979 01:41:57 1956 Dyplom
Nowosielski Marek
4877 · Biegam dla Marcinka
1173 1049 01:43:26 1956 Dyplom
polakowski jerzy
1961
3284 2644 02:05:57 1956 Dyplom
SOCHA Jan
1213
1229 1096 01:44:15 1956 Dyplom
Żółkowski Marek
3279 · Team ZabieganeDni
3155 2562 02:04:14 1956 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Ryszard
996
- - - 1957
Majkowski Jerzy
5052
4416 3266 02:45:53 1957 Dyplom
Pastuszek Henryk
4487
1355 1205 01:45:29 1957 Dyplom
Siery Artur
234
2645 2209 01:58:34 1957 Dyplom
Zimiński Zdzisław
3720
- - - 1957
Kluj Bogusław
2721 · Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta
1666 1467 01:48:59 1958 Dyplom
krysiński krzysztof
847 · SAWINA / SAWINA
- - - 1958
Maliszewski Cezary
1311 · Denat Warszawa
1795 1569 01:49:56 1958 Dyplom
MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW
4024 · Perfect Runner Team/ Stay i... / Kancelaria Notarialna Stani...
4000 3066 02:19:47 1958 Dyplom
Mucha Grzegorz
238
3402 2715 02:07:43 1958 Dyplom
Ukrayinets Bohdan
3999 · SC Ultra
3732 2912 02:13:32 1958 Dyplom
Ząbek Marek
120
1465 1298 01:46:55 1958 Dyplom
Burzykowski Stanisław
1646
3765 2936 02:14:04 1959 Dyplom
Granat Zbyszek
3228 · A1POL-Warszawa
1635 1439 01:48:43 1959 Dyplom
Lewczyński Piotr
1647
3762 2933 02:14:03 1959 Dyplom
Łoś Krzysztof
768 · BIEGUNI 2022
- - - 1959
Milczarski Krzysztof
2813 · KB Biała Biega
1232 1099 01:44:20 1959 Dyplom
Szewczak Andrzej
942 · Masters Białystok
3916 3017 02:17:47 1959 Dyplom
Adamus Jarosław
2738
3146 2557 02:04:07 1960 Dyplom
BEBAK ROMAN
1839 · Zembrzyce Team
1866 1627 01:50:33 1960 Dyplom
BIAŁOSKÓRSKI ROBERT
1844 · Sonko Team
3060 2499 02:03:01 1960 Dyplom
Charchula Krzysztof
714 · Izabelin na Start / Santander-Aviva
4318 3228 02:34:21 1960 Dyplom
Chmielewski Andrzej
5086
3827 2970 02:16:01 1960 Dyplom
Gorzelak Jacek
627
3642 2856 02:11:53 1960 Dyplom
Kosedowski Krzysztof
1916
872 785 01:39:09 1960 Dyplom
Marciniak Janusz
4585 · SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM...
1811 1585 01:50:04 1960 Dyplom
Marczak Wiesław
4529 · Ministerstwo Finansów
- - - 1960
Raczyński Krzysztof
852 · Passion First
651 584 01:36:06 1960 Dyplom
ZAŁUCKI ZBIGNIEW
4446 · TriWise
1319 1180 01:45:04 1960 Dyplom
FLUKSIK TOMASZ
4690 · JAZZOWE BIEGANIE
2442 2068 01:56:46 1961 Dyplom
franaszczyk lech
2917
843 757 01:38:50 1961 Dyplom
Jeleński Tomasz
4182
3495 2774 02:09:06 1961 Dyplom
Krasuski Andrzej
5007 · ProRunning.PL / 2BCons
2153 1850 01:53:58 1961 Dyplom
Kromer Ludwik
1301
3552 2808 02:10:06 1961 Dyplom
Łoczewski paweł
2370
298 274 01:28:48 1961 Dyplom
Malicki Krzysztof
169
- - - 1961
Ogrodniczuk Józef
902 · 1961 / 1961
3356 2688 02:07:05 1961 Dyplom
Olczak Witold
1879 · UMCS Biega
4442 3280 02:57:16 1961 Dyplom
Pach Adam
3599
4009 3073 02:20:03 1961 Dyplom
Pędzich Waldemar
72 · Starostwo Powiatowe w Ostro...
2797 2323 01:59:33 1961 Dyplom
STARCZEWSKI PIOTR
685
4066 3103 02:21:14 1961 Dyplom
Syroka Jan
2067
- - - 1961
Szumińska Irena
2372 · TRITON KONIN
3908 895 02:17:36 1961 Dyplom
Szwedzik Krzysztof
3562 · Sklep Biegacza
- - - 1961
Tokarski Jerzy
3097
- - - 1961
Wendland Wojciech
1143
- - - 1961
babiuch marek
2785 · Sekcja biegowa OIL Warszawa / SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIL WARSZAWA
1828 1597 01:50:14 1962 Dyplom
Dyczkowski Andrzej
4316 · Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
1262 1128 01:44:32 1962 Dyplom
Gugulski Antoni
5298 · Prywatna Praktyka Lekarska ...
2183 1875 01:54:12 1962 Dyplom
Jamka Wiesław
1588 · Sprintex Team
4310 3223 02:33:47 1962 Dyplom
Jędryczkowska Iwona
3888 · Klub Biegacza Biała Biega / Iwona Jędryczkowska
4064 962 02:21:12 1962 Dyplom
Michalska-Liszcz Eliza
583 · Zosia Samosia
4420 1152 02:46:57 1962 Dyplom
Niemczyk Kazimierz
5257 · JW Team
495 448 01:33:17 1962 Dyplom
Nowak Jan
5013
2236 1917 01:54:40 1962 Dyplom
Różycki Konrad
4926 · Biegnij z ProService
- - - 1962
Skoneczny Dariusz
58 · URWIS BIEGA
946 851 01:39:49 1962 Dyplom
Smith Christopher
4911
2960 2433 02:01:30 1962 Dyplom
Tretyn Marek
2758
- - - 1962
Winiarski Jacek
651 · Toruński Klub Triathlonowy / Toruński Klub Triatlonowy
2890 2384 02:00:31 1962 Dyplom
Gajdek Mirosław
1873 · Aktywne życie 50+
4283 3210 02:31:30 1963 Dyplom
Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa
778 · BIEGUNI 2022
2871 497 02:00:21 1963 Dyplom
Iwkiewicz Tomasz
2636 · RUNforFUN
2826 2344 01:59:51 1963 Dyplom
Karcz Michał
496 · RUN TEAM CHMIELNIK
1663 1464 01:48:57 1963 Dyplom
Kochman Iwona
149 · Vege Runners / Vege Runners
4330 1095 02:35:24 1963 Dyplom
Kondrat Krzysztof
3468
- - - 1963
Kosman Małgorzata
3339 · Sport Generation
2096 289 01:53:22 1963 Dyplom