Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-15 09:55:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN MAZUREK 1 412 378 01:31:30
HUBERT ODWROT 2 584 524 01:34:47 + 3m 17s
RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI 3 747 671 01:37:35 + 6m 5s
ROBERT BĘBEN 4 876 789 01:39:11 + 7m 41s
ANDRZEJ SKRZYŃSKI 5 879 792 01:39:14 + 7m 44s
MAREK BISKUPSKI 6 897 809 01:39:22 + 7m 52s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 7 1059 953 01:41:26 + 9m 56s
ROMAN RUCIŃSKI 8 1179 1052 01:43:31 + 12m 1s
GRZEGORZ BRZEZINSKI 9 1273 1137 01:44:39 + 13m 9s
MICHAŁ GAŁECKI 10 1447 1283 01:46:37 + 15m 7s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 11 1450 1286 01:46:38 + 15m 8s
MONIKA SOBOTKA 12 1475 168 01:47:05 + 15m 35s
JAROSŁAW SZERFENBERG 13 1578 1389 01:48:14 + 16m 44s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 14 1604 1412 01:48:27 + 16m 57s
TOMEK ŚCIBISZ 15 1610 1416 01:48:30 + 17m
JAROSŁAW STANIROWSKI 16 1614 1420 01:48:32 + 17m 2s
TOMASZ CHWIEDUK 17 1685 1481 01:49:09 + 17m 39s
TOMASZ BĄK 18 1727 1516 01:49:29 + 17m 59s
PAWEL SZCZYPEK 19 1756 1538 01:49:43 + 18m 13s
JUN KARASAWA 20 1781 1560 01:49:51 + 18m 21s
ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY 21 1814 1588 01:50:06 + 18m 36s
SŁAWOMIR FRĄCKOWSKI 22 1833 1600 01:50:17 + 18m 47s
ANDRZEJ BUDASZ 23 1923 1672 01:51:21 + 19m 51s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 24 2070 1790 01:53:07 + 21m 37s
JACEK BEDNAREK 25 2152 1849 01:53:57 + 22m 27s
RADEK SCHULZ 26 2169 1864 01:54:07 + 22m 37s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 27 2170 1865 01:54:07 + 22m 37s
ADAM WILGAT 28 2249 1928 01:54:45 + 23m 15s
PIOTR OSTROWSKI 29 2286 1959 01:55:09 + 23m 39s
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 30 2330 1994 01:55:38 + 24m 8s
JOWITA DŻUS-KOROCIŃSKA 31 2411 366 01:56:25 + 24m 55s
URSZULA ŻÓŁTAK 32 2414 368 01:56:26 + 24m 56s
GRZEGORZ CIERPKA 33 2487 2092 01:57:11 + 25m 41s
DARIUSZ BŁAŻEWICZ 34 2508 2110 01:57:20 + 25m 50s
PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH 35 2563 2149 01:57:55 + 26m 25s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 36 2652 439 01:58:38 + 27m 8s
MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ 37 2682 2238 01:58:52 + 27m 22s
JACEK JEŻOWSKI 38 2781 2314 01:59:26 + 27m 56s
MARTA PORUSZEK 39 2811 477 01:59:39 + 28m 9s
GORKA ISASI 40 2859 2364 02:00:11 + 28m 41s
MARCIN PERZ 41 2888 2383 02:00:30 + 29m
KAMIL SLIWSKI 42 2970 2439 02:01:41 + 30m 11s
MARIUSZ WYSOCKI 43 3090 2519 02:03:22 + 31m 52s
ELIZA WÓJCIK 44 3242 623 02:05:25 + 33m 55s
JERZY KRUPA 45 3245 2620 02:05:27 + 33m 57s
ROMAN DZIEDZIEJKO 46 3323 2665 02:06:32 + 35m 2s
MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDER-CIACH 47 3442 701 02:08:23 + 36m 53s
MARCIN DYCHA 48 3618 2841 02:11:28 + 39m 58s
TOMASZ CZASAK 49 3675 2876 02:12:30 + 41m
PETRA FRANTZIOCH 50 3770 833 02:14:10 + 42m 40s
MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA 51 3822 856 02:15:45 + 44m 15s
BOGUSŁAWA DZIWISZ 52 3836 862 02:16:13 + 44m 43s
JACEK PIOTR GREGAJTYS 53 3837 2975 02:16:13 + 44m 43s
ANNA WOJCIK-MICKIEWICZ 54 3863 871 02:16:40 + 45m 10s
TOMASZ ZGODA 55 3874 2998 02:16:58 + 45m 28s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 56 4021 3080 02:20:15 + 48m 45s
ROBERT CHOJNACKI 57 4045 3091 02:20:44 + 49m 14s
HANKA MAŁECKA 58 4053 959 02:20:47 + 49m 17s
RAFAŁ MATEUSIAK 59 4084 3113 02:21:51 + 50m 21s
AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA 60 4103 981 02:22:41 + 51m 11s
WOJCIECH JABCZYŃSKI 61 4135 3132 02:23:54 + 52m 24s
WOJTEK PIĘCEK 62 4270 3206 02:30:54 + 59m 24s
IWONA SIERZPUTOWSKA 63 4285 1075 02:31:35 + 1h 5s
BRIAN ALLAN 64 4329 3235 02:35:24 + 1h 3m 54s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 65 4402 3262 02:43:33 + 1h 12m 3s