Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-19 22:41:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KUJAWSKI 1 5 5 01:09:13
KRZYSZTOF CABAJ 2 33 31 01:16:02 + 6m 49s
ANDRZEJ ŁUC 3 52 50 01:18:03 + 8m 50s
KRZYSZTOF KURKIEWICZ 4 117 110 01:22:09 + 12m 56s
PIOTR KANIA 5 144 136 01:23:11 + 13m 58s
IRENEUSZ GAJEK 6 169 159 01:24:40 + 15m 27s
ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK 7 182 172 01:24:59 + 15m 46s
MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI 8 231 213 01:26:38 + 17m 25s
STEPHANE DECRESSAC 9 235 217 01:26:53 + 17m 40s
PIOTR GAWEŁ 10 247 228 01:27:14 + 18m 1s
PRZEMEK PIKUS 11 251 232 01:27:24 + 18m 11s
DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI 12 281 258 01:28:27 + 19m 14s
ŁUKASZ CZABAN 13 286 263 01:28:34 + 19m 21s
ROBERT ROSZAK 14 320 293 01:29:08 + 19m 55s
SŁAWOMIR MICHALAK 15 336 308 01:29:25 + 20m 12s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 16 348 320 01:29:38 + 20m 25s
JULITA PIWOŃSKA 17 364 30 01:29:57 + 20m 44s
RAFAŁ BĄKOWSKI 18 378 347 01:30:35 + 21m 22s
MARIUSZ ROSA 19 399 366 01:31:15 + 22m 2s
PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI 20 421 385 01:31:43 + 22m 30s
JOANNA RAJCHERT 21 488 46 01:33:07 + 23m 54s
JAKUB HERA-ADAMOWICZ 22 521 473 01:33:48 + 24m 35s
JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK 23 593 533 01:34:53 + 25m 40s
PIOTR LIBER 24 611 548 01:35:10 + 25m 57s
JAKUB LENARCZYK 25 665 597 01:36:19 + 27m 6s
GRZEGORZ KICZYŃSKI 26 673 603 01:36:26 + 27m 13s
JACEK MAREK 27 710 638 01:37:03 + 27m 50s
MIROSŁAW ULMA 28 726 652 01:37:16 + 28m 3s
PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKI 29 736 661 01:37:23 + 28m 10s
RAFAŁ JUSZYŃSKI 30 740 665 01:37:28 + 28m 15s
JAKUB MANDECKI 31 753 676 01:37:41 + 28m 28s
PIOTR SZUDEJKO 32 776 699 01:37:57 + 28m 44s
PIOTR JASKULSKI 33 790 711 01:38:04 + 28m 51s
ANDRZEJ BAZAK 34 845 759 01:38:51 + 29m 38s
JAKUB WOJNAROWSKI 35 910 820 01:39:30 + 30m 17s
EWA STOLARCZYK 36 935 93 01:39:44 + 30m 31s
HUBERT DRÓŻDŻ 37 944 849 01:39:48 + 30m 35s
PIOTR MIŃKO 38 1030 930 01:40:56 + 31m 43s
JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI 39 1040 939 01:41:06 + 31m 53s
ŁUKASZ HENECZKOWSKI 40 1074 966 01:41:40 + 32m 27s
ALICJA GĄSIOROWSKA 41 1100 111 01:42:09 + 32m 56s
ZBIGNIEW MNICH 42 1113 999 01:42:24 + 33m 11s
TOMASZ NOWAK 43 1119 1004 01:42:34 + 33m 21s
MARCIN MITRUCZUK 44 1172 1048 01:43:26 + 34m 13s
ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI 45 1188 1061 01:43:39 + 34m 26s
DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI 46 1216 1086 01:44:04 + 34m 51s
MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI 47 1245 1112 01:44:23 + 35m 10s
RAFAŁ GOŁOWICZ 48 1279 1142 01:44:42 + 35m 29s
PRZEMEK NAWROCKI 49 1307 1168 01:44:57 + 35m 44s
SEBASTIAN PUDŁO 50 1310 1171 01:44:59 + 35m 46s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 51 1334 144 01:45:16 + 36m 3s
SEBASTIAN SZCZEPANIAK 52 1362 1212 01:45:32 + 36m 19s
TOMASZ IZDEBSKI 53 1370 1219 01:45:36 + 36m 23s
Anonim 54 1384 1233 01:45:47 + 36m 34s
ALEKSANDER WENCEL 55 1410 1255 01:46:06 + 36m 53s
JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI 56 1437 1274 01:46:29 + 37m 16s
ŁUKASZ BLICHARSKI 57 1448 1284 01:46:37 + 37m 24s
ANNA FABISIAK 58 1481 170 01:47:11 + 37m 58s
KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA 59 1507 1330 01:47:25 + 38m 12s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 60 1529 1348 01:47:44 + 38m 31s
WOJCIECH WRÓBEL 61 1570 1382 01:48:08 + 38m 55s
PAWEŁ BARTNICKI 62 1597 1405 01:48:21 + 39m 8s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 63 1621 1427 01:48:36 + 39m 23s
MICHAŁ PSOCIK 64 1630 1434 01:48:41 + 39m 28s
ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI 65 1646 1447 01:48:50 + 39m 37s
ADAM FASZCZEWSKI 66 1684 1480 01:49:08 + 39m 55s
PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ 67 1713 1504 01:49:24 + 40m 11s
WOJCIECH DUCZMAL 68 1754 1536 01:49:42 + 40m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRKA 69 1806 1580 01:50:03 + 40m 50s
PIOTR MAZAN 70 1823 1594 01:50:11 + 40m 58s
BARTOSZ RUMIŃSKI 71 1874 1633 01:50:39 + 41m 26s
RADOSŁAW KRAWCZYK 72 1906 1659 01:51:05 + 41m 52s
AGATA STĘPIEŃ 73 1924 252 01:51:22 + 42m 9s
MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI 74 1974 1714 01:51:59 + 42m 46s
ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI 75 1979 1717 01:52:04 + 42m 51s
DARIUSZ TAJERLE 76 1992 1729 01:52:11 + 42m 58s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSZCZAK 77 2009 1743 01:52:19 + 43m 6s
KAMIL KRASOŃ 78 2030 1761 01:52:33 + 43m 20s
JAKUB JONIAK 79 2041 1771 01:52:43 + 43m 30s
WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI 80 2053 1780 01:52:53 + 43m 40s
MONIKA ARABAS 81 2129 298 01:53:44 + 44m 31s
MARIUSZ ŚWINIARSKI 82 2138 1838 01:53:48 + 44m 35s
WOJCIECH PIETRALSKI 83 2143 1841 01:53:50 + 44m 37s
PAWEL SZAPIEL 84 2160 1855 01:54:01 + 44m 48s
MARIUSZ SZAFRAN 85 2177 1870 01:54:10 + 44m 57s
AGNIESZKA DUSZA 86 2184 309 01:54:13 + 45m
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 87 2197 313 01:54:19 + 45m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KOTYNIEWICZ 88 2206 1893 01:54:24 + 45m 11s
KONRAD MRÓZ 89 2217 1900 01:54:31 + 45m 18s
ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI 90 2222 1905 01:54:34 + 45m 21s
MARIUSZ SZTENGAUZER 91 2228 1911 01:54:37 + 45m 24s
ROBERT FILIPEK 92 2275 1949 01:55:01 + 45m 48s
MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA 93 2294 330 01:55:13 + 46m
SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI 94 2296 1966 01:55:14 + 46m 1s
ADRIAN DRABINSKI 95 2302 1972 01:55:17 + 46m 4s
RENATA PRAWDZIK 96 2341 341 01:55:46 + 46m 33s
MONIKA KON 97 2369 349 01:56:02 + 46m 49s
ADAM OBŁUDKA 98 2469 2082 01:56:58 + 47m 45s
BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA 99 2501 2104 01:57:18 + 48m 5s
SŁAWOMIR SAMBOR 100 2520 2119 01:57:27 + 48m 14s
TOMASZ SOŁODUCHA 101 2528 2124 01:57:30 + 48m 17s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĄTEK 102 2555 2142 01:57:49 + 48m 36s
MARCIN BALCERZAK 103 2567 2152 01:57:56 + 48m 43s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 104 2586 2167 01:58:05 + 48m 52s
MAGDALENA WIECZOREK 105 2595 421 01:58:07 + 48m 54s
DARIUSZ ŻAGLEWSKI 106 2650 2212 01:58:38 + 49m 25s
ARKADIUSZ SITEK 107 2658 2218 01:58:43 + 49m 30s
TOMASZ RUCZAJ 108 2706 2256 01:58:58 + 49m 45s
LESZEK SZLENDAK 109 2739 2282 01:59:13 + 50m
KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ 110 2749 2289 01:59:16 + 50m 3s
MACIEJ BODYCH 111 2808 2332 01:59:39 + 50m 26s
ARKADIUSZ BILSKI 112 2873 2375 02:00:22 + 51m 9s
ARTUR ZAJKOWSKI 113 2880 2380 02:00:26 + 51m 13s
PIOTR KACZYŃSKI 114 2882 2381 02:00:28 + 51m 15s
ZUZANNA ŚLUSARSKA 115 2897 509 02:00:36 + 51m 23s
ROBERT GŁOWACKI 116 2900 2389 02:00:41 + 51m 28s
ŁUKASZ KULESA 117 2910 2397 02:00:50 + 51m 37s
JACEK OLEJNICZAK 118 2963 2435 02:01:35 + 52m 22s
ANNA KAPICA-HARWARD 119 2966 530 02:01:36 + 52m 23s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 120 3040 2486 02:02:43 + 53m 30s
MARIUSZ WNUK 121 3067 2505 02:03:07 + 53m 54s
PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO 122 3104 2531 02:03:33 + 54m 20s
GRZEGORZ SZWARC 123 3127 2547 02:03:50 + 54m 37s
Anonim 124 3128 2548 02:03:51 + 54m 38s
TOMASZ KUKUŁA 125 3236 2616 02:05:21 + 56m 8s
RAFAŁ CIĄĆKA 126 3274 2640 02:05:51 + 56m 38s
JUSTYNA BIERNAT 127 3325 659 02:06:33 + 57m 20s
MAREK RYSIAWA 128 3338 2674 02:06:42 + 57m 29s
BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI 129 3340 2676 02:06:42 + 57m 29s
ANNA SZWARC 130 3464 711 02:08:35 + 59m 22s
Anonim 131 3469 2755 02:08:37 + 59m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIĄTKOWSKI 132 3494 2773 02:09:06 + 59m 53s
KASIA ADAMUS 133 3501 723 02:09:15 + 1h 2s
MARTA KRAWCZYK 134 3509 725 02:09:23 + 1h 10s
ANNA PYC 135 3561 749 02:10:23 + 1h 1m 10s
MARCIN MATABLEWSKI 136 3566 2814 02:10:29 + 1h 1m 16s
MACIEJ KARWOWSKI 137 3574 2818 02:10:35 + 1h 1m 22s
ANETA SIKORSKA 138 3640 785 02:11:51 + 1h 2m 38s
ULA BARDADYN 139 3643 787 02:11:53 + 1h 2m 40s
BARBARA MISZTA 140 3666 795 02:12:18 + 1h 3m 5s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 141 3676 2877 02:12:34 + 1h 3m 21s
ŁUKASZ SZLĘZAK 142 3683 2881 02:12:46 + 1h 3m 33s
PRZEMEK PIĘTAK 143 3698 2891 02:12:52 + 1h 3m 39s
SŁAWEK HULL 144 3703 2895 02:12:54 + 1h 3m 41s
KATARZYNA OWOC 145 3726 818 02:13:22 + 1h 4m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW MĘŻYŃSKI 146 3733 2913 02:13:33 + 1h 4m 20s
TOMASZ MICHALUK 147 3855 2987 02:16:33 + 1h 7m 20s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 148 3889 3004 02:17:24 + 1h 8m 11s
DIMITRIOS MAZARAKIS 149 3923 3021 02:17:57 + 1h 8m 44s
PAWEŁ SOSNOWSKI 150 3951 3037 02:18:36 + 1h 9m 23s
PAWEŁ TOPOROWICZ 151 3953 3038 02:18:37 + 1h 9m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZACZEK 152 3960 3041 02:18:51 + 1h 9m 38s
TOMASZ BISKUPSKI 153 3992 3060 02:19:31 + 1h 10m 18s
KINGA KOWALSKA 154 3996 934 02:19:42 + 1h 10m 29s
MICHAŁ STACHURA 155 4022 3081 02:20:16 + 1h 11m 3s
MARCIN ROSIŃSKI 156 4055 3096 02:20:48 + 1h 11m 35s
CEZARY PASZKOWSKI 157 4056 3097 02:20:49 + 1h 11m 36s
JUSTYNA GRUPIŃSKA 158 4121 993 02:23:24 + 1h 14m 11s
JAN PRZYBYSZ 159 4132 3131 02:23:47 + 1h 14m 34s
Anonim 160 4170 1018 02:25:29 + 1h 16m 16s
MAREK FALKOWSKI 161 4192 3168 02:26:47 + 1h 17m 34s
MAREK KUĆ 162 4212 3178 02:27:39 + 1h 18m 26s
JOANNA DRÓŻDŻ 163 4243 1049 02:29:31 + 1h 20m 18s
JOANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 164 4246 1051 02:29:46 + 1h 20m 33s
MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI 165 4275 3208 02:31:06 + 1h 21m 53s
EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKIERKA 166 4284 1074 02:31:31 + 1h 22m 18s
ROMAN KONDRACIUK 167 4368 3249 02:39:31 + 1h 30m 18s