Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-25 12:59:33 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 1 23 23 01:14:22
MARCIN GŁODEK 2 28 26 01:14:40 + 18s
SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI 3 53 51 01:18:18 + 3m 56s
ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI 4 81 76 01:20:22 + 6m
PAWEŁ FILIPEK 5 114 107 01:22:00 + 7m 38s
ANNA MAJKA 6 132 8 01:22:47 + 8m 25s
HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI 7 138 130 01:23:00 + 8m 38s
KRZYSZTOF BUŁDAK 8 178 168 01:24:54 + 10m 32s
RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ 9 197 183 01:25:16 + 10m 54s
BARTOSZ SUŁECKI 10 205 191 01:25:32 + 11m 10s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 11 265 244 01:28:06 + 13m 44s
ŁUKASZ GAŁĄZKA 12 316 290 01:29:05 + 14m 43s
PRZEMEK ZDEB 13 319 292 01:29:07 + 14m 45s
KRZYSZTOF KRZYŚKO 14 330 302 01:29:21 + 14m 59s
KRZYSZTOF ŁODEJ 15 337 309 01:29:29 + 15m 7s
RYSZARD GERAS 16 343 315 01:29:33 + 15m 11s
TOMASZ KOZIK 17 357 329 01:29:46 + 15m 24s
GRAŻYNA KOTOMSKA 18 390 32 01:31:06 + 16m 44s
MARIUSZ MIKOWSKI 19 405 372 01:31:18 + 16m 56s
MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI 20 410 377 01:31:26 + 17m 4s
PAWEŁ PALUCH 21 460 420 01:32:29 + 18m 7s
PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK 22 461 421 01:32:33 + 18m 11s
MICHAŁ PROCHWICZ 23 462 422 01:32:33 + 18m 11s
TOMASZ GZYL 24 473 431 01:32:45 + 18m 23s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK 25 481 437 01:33:00 + 18m 38s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 26 525 50 01:33:49 + 19m 27s
DAWID PALACZ 27 599 539 01:34:59 + 20m 37s
MAKSYM PAVLOV 28 617 553 01:35:18 + 20m 56s
MICHAL BARDAN 29 618 554 01:35:20 + 20m 58s
OLA JEZIERSKA 30 668 70 01:36:20 + 21m 58s
JACEK ŚLIWERSKI 31 674 604 01:36:28 + 22m 6s
GRZEGORZ MACHNIKOWSKI 32 695 624 01:36:50 + 22m 28s
TOMASZ GRZYWACZ 33 714 642 01:37:05 + 22m 43s
MARCIN KWARCIANY 34 743 667 01:37:31 + 23m 9s
MARTA ADAMIAK 35 752 77 01:37:40 + 23m 18s
ROBERT GRZYWNA 36 806 726 01:38:21 + 23m 59s
PIOTR MAĆKOWIAK 37 815 734 01:38:32 + 24m 10s
GRZEGORZ STOŻEK 38 816 735 01:38:32 + 24m 10s
MARCIN SZORTYKA 39 823 741 01:38:35 + 24m 13s
PATRYK KSIĄŻEK 40 844 758 01:38:50 + 24m 28s
PIOTR BARAŃSKI 41 846 760 01:38:51 + 24m 29s
MICHAŁ BIEGAJ 42 853 766 01:38:55 + 24m 33s
TOMASZ WNUK 43 951 856 01:39:53 + 25m 31s
MACIEJ SOSZYŃSKI 44 956 861 01:39:56 + 25m 34s
KAROL ZALEWSKI 45 986 890 01:40:20 + 25m 58s
MAREK RZEWNICKI 46 987 891 01:40:21 + 25m 59s
ANIA PODLEWSKA 47 988 97 01:40:22 + 26m
RADOSŁAW SZCZĘSNOWICZ 48 1015 915 01:40:44 + 26m 22s
MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI 49 1018 918 01:40:45 + 26m 23s
ANNA GADOMSKA 50 1049 103 01:41:12 + 26m 50s
PIOTR WOŹNIAK 51 1085 977 01:41:51 + 27m 29s
ADAM DZIURDA 52 1117 1002 01:42:33 + 28m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPCZUK 53 1142 1026 01:42:59 + 28m 37s
AJ AANSTOOT 54 1214 1084 01:44:02 + 29m 40s
ŁUKASZ KROLSKI 55 1236 1103 01:44:21 + 29m 59s
GUILLAUME LARTIGUE 56 1241 1108 01:44:22 + 30m
MARCIN KOWALSKI 57 1248 1115 01:44:23 + 30m 1s
MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA 58 1322 140 01:45:07 + 30m 45s
SYLWIA ZEIDLER-GZYL 59 1340 146 01:45:19 + 30m 57s
MARCIN PTAK 60 1356 1206 01:45:29 + 31m 7s
JACEK ZENGTELER 61 1402 1247 01:45:59 + 31m 37s
PIOTR ADAMSKI 62 1435 1272 01:46:27 + 32m 5s
PAWEŁ BONAREK 63 1436 1273 01:46:28 + 32m 6s
Anonim 64 1469 1302 01:46:57 + 32m 35s
GRZEGORZ BANASZEK 65 1480 1311 01:47:11 + 32m 49s
ANNA SULIK 66 1505 177 01:47:24 + 33m 2s
MIREK GORESZ 67 1511 1333 01:47:29 + 33m 7s
BARTOSZ KIELBINSKI 68 1548 1363 01:47:55 + 33m 33s
PIOTR RENKIEL 69 1557 1370 01:48:01 + 33m 39s
PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK 70 1574 1386 01:48:12 + 33m 50s
ANNA BAGIŃSKA 71 1592 191 01:48:20 + 33m 58s
IZA ORCZYKOWSKA 72 1638 197 01:48:46 + 34m 24s
TOMASZ SLAWEK 73 1651 1452 01:48:51 + 34m 29s
JAROMIR SZMITKOWSKI 74 1653 1454 01:48:51 + 34m 29s
WITOLD BONDAR 75 1719 1508 01:49:26 + 35m 4s
PIOTR ZDEB 76 1742 1527 01:49:36 + 35m 14s
GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI 77 1750 1533 01:49:40 + 35m 18s
ANIA KARPIŃSKA 78 1766 220 01:49:47 + 35m 25s
JAKUB ŁEBSKI 79 1770 1550 01:49:48 + 35m 26s
PAWEŁ CHARA 80 1822 1593 01:50:11 + 35m 49s
MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI 81 1848 1612 01:50:22 + 36m
TOMASZ IDZI 82 1931 1678 01:51:31 + 37m 9s
MAŁGORZATA ŁĄCKA 83 1999 264 01:52:13 + 37m 51s
MARCIN STRZELECKI 84 2049 1777 01:52:45 + 38m 23s
SLAWOMIR KOWALIK 85 2058 1782 01:52:58 + 38m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW SUCHECKI 86 2140 1840 01:53:49 + 39m 27s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 87 2144 1842 01:53:50 + 39m 28s
MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ 88 2278 1952 01:55:04 + 40m 42s
KRZYSZTOF WOJTAS 89 2281 1954 01:55:06 + 40m 44s
DARIUSZ PONIŃSKI 90 2327 1993 01:55:36 + 41m 14s
RENATA SIECZKA 91 2331 337 01:55:38 + 41m 16s
TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI 92 2332 1995 01:55:39 + 41m 17s
ROBERT STACHELSKI 93 2357 2012 01:55:56 + 41m 34s
PIOTR GRZESZCZYK 94 2371 2022 01:56:03 + 41m 41s
ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA 95 2419 2049 01:56:30 + 42m 8s
KRZYSZTOF WAJCHERT 96 2433 2060 01:56:37 + 42m 15s
FILIP DIKS 97 2472 2084 01:57:00 + 42m 38s
MARCIN STERCZEWSKI 98 2486 2091 01:57:10 + 42m 48s
AGNIESZKA JAKUBCZAK 99 2503 398 01:57:19 + 42m 57s
ANNA KOCZOROWSKA 100 2571 416 01:57:58 + 43m 36s
WIKTOR DANIŁOW 101 2596 2175 01:58:09 + 43m 47s
EWA LINDNER 102 2600 424 01:58:12 + 43m 50s
PIOTR GRENDA 103 2602 2178 01:58:15 + 43m 53s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 104 2708 451 01:58:59 + 44m 37s
PIOTR RYBARCZYK 105 2752 2291 01:59:16 + 44m 54s
MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI 106 2786 2317 01:59:28 + 45m 6s
ELIZA OKUŁOWICZ 107 2844 488 02:00:02 + 45m 40s
NORBERT KOZŁOWSKI 108 2863 2367 02:00:16 + 45m 54s
EWA BAPRAWSKA 109 2894 507 02:00:33 + 46m 11s
MICHAŁ GAJDA 110 2945 2420 02:01:19 + 46m 57s
ADAM DZIEŁAK 111 2946 2421 02:01:20 + 46m 58s
KATARZYNA WOŁYNEK 112 2951 526 02:01:23 + 47m 1s
RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ 113 3015 2465 02:02:24 + 48m 2s
ALICJA SITEK 114 3021 552 02:02:27 + 48m 5s
ADA ŁASKARZEWSKA 115 3068 563 02:03:09 + 48m 47s
DAVID BARRAL CASTRO 116 3069 2506 02:03:10 + 48m 48s
ARTUR POZIOMECKI 117 3112 2536 02:03:42 + 49m 20s
MARCIN RUDZKI 118 3163 2568 02:04:20 + 49m 58s
MONIKA FIRCHAŁ 119 3203 612 02:04:50 + 50m 28s
JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA 120 3209 614 02:04:54 + 50m 32s
KAROL KALUZNY 121 3212 2598 02:04:56 + 50m 34s
ANNA FIOR 122 3270 633 02:05:46 + 51m 24s
ANNA NAGÓRSKA 123 3278 637 02:05:53 + 51m 31s
MICHAŁ ROBAK 124 3306 2656 02:06:20 + 51m 58s
ANDREI SHALAHINAU 125 3321 2664 02:06:31 + 52m 9s
ANNA SMIETANSKA-ESQUINCA 126 3373 677 02:07:16 + 52m 54s
KAMA BRZOSTOWSKA 127 3386 683 02:07:30 + 53m 8s
ALEKSANDRA LIPKA 128 3408 689 02:07:46 + 53m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI 129 3421 2728 02:07:57 + 53m 35s
MAGDALENA KOCOT 130 3467 714 02:08:37 + 54m 15s
MIKOŁAJ STRZEŚNIEWSKI 131 3472 2756 02:08:43 + 54m 21s
KATARZYNA CZAPINSKA 132 3478 717 02:08:47 + 54m 25s
PIOTR WITKOWSKI 133 3572 2817 02:10:34 + 56m 12s
ANNA DEJA-ZGÓDKA 134 3575 757 02:10:35 + 56m 13s
TOMASZ PYZARA 135 3619 2842 02:11:29 + 57m 7s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 136 3761 2932 02:14:02 + 59m 40s
DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI 137 3792 2947 02:14:54 + 1h 32s
DOMINIK IGNYŚ 138 3798 2950 02:14:59 + 1h 37s
PIOTR NOWOCIEŃ 139 3802 2954 02:15:06 + 1h 44s
ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI 140 3828 2971 02:16:02 + 1h 1m 40s
BARTOSZ CIESLIK-WOLSKI 141 3848 2982 02:16:21 + 1h 1m 59s
GRZEGORZ ZAREBSKI 142 3852 2985 02:16:24 + 1h 2m 2s
MICHAŁ ELIASZ 143 3857 2989 02:16:34 + 1h 2m 12s
SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI 144 3884 3002 02:17:19 + 1h 2m 57s
KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 145 3891 886 02:17:24 + 1h 3m 2s
ŁUKASZ KADYK 146 3892 3006 02:17:25 + 1h 3m 3s
MONIKA KARÓLKOWSKA 147 3897 890 02:17:29 + 1h 3m 7s
MARCIN ROZANSKI 148 3956 3039 02:18:46 + 1h 4m 24s
AGNIESZKA KONFEDERAK 149 4037 950 02:20:38 + 1h 6m 16s
JOANNA SOKÓŁ 150 4041 953 02:20:42 + 1h 6m 20s
MICHAŁ WIECZOREK 151 4060 3100 02:20:57 + 1h 6m 35s
PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK 152 4071 3106 02:21:19 + 1h 6m 57s
AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK 153 4075 967 02:21:28 + 1h 7m 6s
ANETA MIERZWA 154 4112 988 02:23:11 + 1h 8m 49s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA 155 4162 1015 02:25:11 + 1h 10m 49s
ALEKSANDRA PADŁO 156 4164 1016 02:25:18 + 1h 10m 56s
MATEUSZ BUCZKOWSKI 157 4223 3184 02:28:19 + 1h 13m 57s
DARIA ZAWIŚLAK 158 4226 1040 02:28:25 + 1h 14m 3s
RADOSŁAW WICHROWSKI 159 4242 3194 02:29:23 + 1h 15m 1s
LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI 160 4245 3195 02:29:43 + 1h 15m 21s
ELWIRA WIELOWSKA 161 4249 1054 02:29:48 + 1h 15m 26s
JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA 162 4298 1082 02:32:26 + 1h 18m 4s
AGNIESZKA KULESA 163 4303 1085 02:33:00 + 1h 18m 38s
AGNIESZKA KUFEL 164 4408 1144 02:44:25 + 1h 30m 3s