Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 22:15:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ KAŁUŻA 1 9 9 01:10:20
TOMASZ KISIEL 2 31 29 01:14:53 + 4m 33s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 3 72 67 01:19:57 + 9m 37s
KAMIL DĄBEK 4 80 75 01:20:17 + 9m 57s
GRZEGORZ KILAR 5 92 86 01:20:39 + 10m 19s
ŁUKASZ KLEKNER 6 136 128 01:22:54 + 12m 34s
MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ 7 278 255 01:28:23 + 18m 3s
MICHAŁ NYCZ 8 304 280 01:28:53 + 18m 33s
TOMASZ URBANEK 9 307 281 01:28:58 + 18m 38s
TOMASZ CZARNECKI 10 351 323 01:29:43 + 19m 23s
JAN TWARÓG 11 564 507 01:34:27 + 24m 7s
PAWEŁ JOB 12 597 537 01:34:58 + 24m 38s
ARKADIUSZ DUDAS 13 601 541 01:35:01 + 24m 41s
ADRIAN KOSMACZEWSKI 14 613 550 01:35:12 + 24m 52s
MARCIN BOGACKI 15 691 621 01:36:49 + 26m 29s
ARTUR GULIK 16 720 647 01:37:12 + 26m 52s
MATEUSZ KUNOWSKI 17 727 653 01:37:16 + 26m 56s
MATEUSZ WIECZOREK 18 800 721 01:38:14 + 27m 54s
TOMASZ SZYKULSKI 19 808 728 01:38:24 + 28m 4s
ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK 20 809 729 01:38:24 + 28m 4s
KAMIL SZATANIK 21 829 745 01:38:40 + 28m 20s
MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK 22 838 753 01:38:44 + 28m 24s
KAROL SOCHA 23 904 815 01:39:27 + 29m 7s
TOMASZ LUBACZEWSKI 24 907 818 01:39:29 + 29m 9s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 25 1056 952 01:41:23 + 31m 3s
MARIUSZ BOROWIK 26 1062 956 01:41:28 + 31m 8s
SEBASTIAN BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY 27 1152 1034 01:43:06 + 32m 46s
PATRYK WRÓBLEWSKI 28 1247 1114 01:44:23 + 34m 3s
ŁUKASZ TUROŃ 29 1280 1143 01:44:43 + 34m 23s
ZUZANNA KORCZYCKA 30 1285 138 01:44:44 + 34m 24s
TOMASZ LIS 31 1303 1164 01:44:54 + 34m 34s
SERHII BEZUSHKO 32 1309 1170 01:44:58 + 34m 38s
KAROL POGODZIŃSKI 33 1323 1183 01:45:07 + 34m 47s
ANNA MALISZKIEWICZ 34 1330 142 01:45:13 + 34m 53s
SZYMON KOKOT 35 1373 1222 01:45:40 + 35m 20s
DANIEL KANIA 36 1375 1224 01:45:41 + 35m 21s
KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI 37 1376 1225 01:45:41 + 35m 21s
MARIA ŻEBROWSKA 38 1389 153 01:45:51 + 35m 31s
ANNA KOWALCZUK 39 1485 171 01:47:13 + 36m 53s
ALICJA CZYTRZYŃSKA 40 1487 172 01:47:13 + 36m 53s
ANNA JANKOWSKA 41 1556 187 01:47:59 + 37m 39s
OSKAR SADŁOWSKI 42 1602 1410 01:48:25 + 38m 5s
BARTOSZ WIERZCHOWSKI 43 1609 1415 01:48:30 + 38m 10s
FILIP PRZYBYSZEWSKI 44 1641 1444 01:48:48 + 38m 28s
Anonim 45 1669 1469 01:49:01 + 38m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAJOWNIK 46 1674 1474 01:49:02 + 38m 42s
SYLWESTER ŁĄCZYKOWSKI 47 1677 1476 01:49:04 + 38m 44s
RAFAŁ PODOŁOWSKI 48 1686 1482 01:49:09 + 38m 49s
KRYSTIAN SUCHONOS 49 1697 1493 01:49:16 + 38m 56s
PAWEŁ DUCHNA 50 1772 1552 01:49:49 + 39m 29s
MICHAŁ KUBISA 51 1773 1553 01:49:50 + 39m 30s
Anonim 52 1798 1572 01:49:58 + 39m 38s
ANNA SHEVCHENKO 53 1819 229 01:50:09 + 39m 49s
ALEKSANDRA RUCKA 54 1867 240 01:50:33 + 40m 13s
MARIUSZ URBAŃSKI 55 1994 1731 01:52:11 + 41m 51s
ALEKSANDRA KUNICKA-SOBALA 56 2015 267 01:52:22 + 42m 2s
GRZEGORZ SYKUT 57 2019 1752 01:52:25 + 42m 5s
OLGA KALICKA 58 2081 284 01:53:13 + 42m 53s
TATIANA ANUSIK 59 2091 288 01:53:20 + 43m
ALEKSANDRA SIENKIEWICZ 60 2142 302 01:53:49 + 43m 29s
KRZYSZTOF GROMADZKI 61 2146 1844 01:53:51 + 43m 31s
MICHAŁ PYTLIK 62 2150 1847 01:53:56 + 43m 36s
MATEUSZ DŁUŻNIEWSKI 63 2179 1872 01:54:11 + 43m 51s
JAKUB JEDUT 64 2199 1886 01:54:21 + 44m 1s
PIOTR PACZKOWSKI 65 2204 1891 01:54:22 + 44m 2s
YULIYA LIMANTAVA 66 2213 316 01:54:27 + 44m 7s
KATARZYNA CIOK 67 2379 354 01:56:05 + 45m 45s
ANGELIKA JASIK 68 2390 357 01:56:15 + 45m 55s
ALEKSANDRA KLIMEK 69 2405 364 01:56:23 + 46m 3s
KRZYSZTOF SKOWRONEK 70 2423 2052 01:56:31 + 46m 11s
Anonim 71 2495 2099 01:57:17 + 46m 57s
FILIP KUREK 72 2536 2129 01:57:36 + 47m 16s
MARCIN BĄK 73 2594 2174 01:58:07 + 47m 47s
ANNA GÓROWSKA 74 2604 425 01:58:16 + 47m 56s
WERONIKA JEDLICZKA 75 2616 428 01:58:19 + 47m 59s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 76 2771 2307 01:59:22 + 49m 2s
CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI 77 2864 2368 02:00:16 + 49m 56s
MIKOŁAJ DUTKIEWICZ 78 2950 2425 02:01:22 + 51m 2s
PAWEŁ NOSKOWICZ 79 2964 2436 02:01:35 + 51m 15s
YULIIA SAIKO 80 2986 537 02:02:02 + 51m 42s
PIOTR MIJALSKI 81 3105 2532 02:03:35 + 53m 15s
AGATA KONIECKA 82 3110 576 02:03:41 + 53m 21s
IZABELA KACZMAREK 83 3119 577 02:03:46 + 53m 26s
WERONIKA NALBERT 84 3148 590 02:04:11 + 53m 51s
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 85 3151 2559 02:04:11 + 53m 51s
DOMINIK MĄCZYŃSKI 86 3159 2564 02:04:19 + 53m 59s
MARTYNA KONOPKA 87 3185 605 02:04:37 + 54m 17s
ŁUKASZ KUTNIEWSKI 88 3193 2585 02:04:44 + 54m 24s
Anonim 89 3195 2586 02:04:44 + 54m 24s
KACPER HAWRYLUK 90 3200 2589 02:04:48 + 54m 28s
KRZYSZTOF MARGAS 91 3204 2592 02:04:50 + 54m 30s
JUSTYNA DIADIK 92 3232 619 02:05:15 + 54m 55s
DANIEL WOLNIK 93 3302 2654 02:06:16 + 55m 56s
JOANNA KUCZYŃSKA 94 3352 667 02:07:03 + 56m 43s
DOMINIKA OSZAJCA 95 3424 695 02:08:00 + 57m 40s
RAFAŁ LUTEREK 96 3432 2735 02:08:11 + 57m 51s
DAGMARA BERNATEK 97 3458 708 02:08:33 + 58m 13s
KATARZYNA ŻOCHOWSKA 98 3486 719 02:08:55 + 58m 35s
PATRYK BOJARSKI 99 3505 2781 02:09:20 + 59m
ALEKSANDRA SOCHA-HOTTEWITZSCH 100 3536 736 02:09:48 + 59m 28s
DARIA MATUSZCZAK 101 3603 770 02:11:04 + 1h 44s
JULIA KOCZOROWSKA 102 3608 772 02:11:10 + 1h 50s
AGNIESZKA GĄSKA 103 3623 778 02:11:34 + 1h 1m 14s
Anonim 104 3647 790 02:11:56 + 1h 1m 36s
Anonim 105 3701 2893 02:12:53 + 1h 2m 33s
KATARZYNA MAJCHER-ŁEBKO 106 3888 885 02:17:23 + 1h 7m 3s
ARLETA LIBERDA 107 3893 887 02:17:25 + 1h 7m 5s
MARTYNA GOZDA 108 3915 899 02:17:47 + 1h 7m 27s
ALEKSANDRA BORKOWSKA 109 3955 917 02:18:43 + 1h 8m 23s
JAN ŁĘKAWSKI 110 3957 3040 02:18:49 + 1h 8m 29s
MARTA LEONKIEWICZ 111 3959 919 02:18:51 + 1h 8m 31s
ANDRII HRYNDA 112 3977 3051 02:19:09 + 1h 8m 49s
GRZEGORZ SZALEWICZ 113 4007 3072 02:20:02 + 1h 9m 42s
KAROLINA USKE 114 4024 942 02:20:18 + 1h 9m 58s
ANETA KOCZARA 115 4080 970 02:21:39 + 1h 11m 19s
KATARZYNA DOMŻAŁA 116 4174 1019 02:25:39 + 1h 15m 19s
NATALIA MIZERSKA 117 4189 3165 02:26:38 + 1h 16m 18s
KONRAD ZUZDA 118 4314 3225 02:34:03 + 1h 23m 43s
ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA 119 4335 1098 02:35:56 + 1h 25m 36s
PAWEŁ KUBIAK 120 4355 3245 02:38:04 + 1h 27m 44s
IZABELA BANY 121 4384 1128 02:41:02 + 1h 30m 42s
PIOTR KUPNIEWSKI 122 4396 3259 02:42:50 + 1h 32m 30s
EMILIA MAŁKIEWICZ 123 4433 1156 02:51:29 + 1h 41m 9s
Anonim 124 4441 3279 02:56:11 + 1h 45m 51s