Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 22:18:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ GARCZARCZYK 1 32 30 01:15:34
DAMIAN SŁAWIŃSKI 2 45 43 01:17:11 + 1m 37s
STEFAN BOROŃSKI 3 47 45 01:17:27 + 1m 53s
FILIP STANISŁAWSKI 4 70 65 01:19:50 + 4m 16s
MAREK MAJ 5 78 73 01:20:15 + 4m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK 6 86 80 01:20:30 + 4m 56s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNA 7 202 188 01:25:23 + 9m 49s
JAN KASEJA 8 212 196 01:25:46 + 10m 12s
PAWEŁ ETTINGER 9 264 243 01:28:05 + 12m 31s
JĘDRZEJ CEGLAREK 10 383 352 01:30:52 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ SOBIECH 11 397 364 01:31:14 + 15m 40s
KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK 12 411 34 01:31:30 + 15m 56s
MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI 13 463 423 01:32:34 + 17m
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 14 483 45 01:33:01 + 17m 27s
HUBERT MAJZER 15 514 466 01:33:38 + 18m 4s
ŁUKASZ POROWSKI 16 516 468 01:33:42 + 18m 8s
PAWEŁ DOBROWOLSKI 17 520 472 01:33:46 + 18m 12s
MARCIN BYLINKA 18 547 493 01:34:10 + 18m 36s
KONRAD KUŹNICKI 19 568 511 01:34:30 + 18m 56s
ŁUKASZ KLISIATYS 20 569 512 01:34:31 + 18m 57s
SEBASTIAN GALIŃSKI 21 623 559 01:35:27 + 19m 53s
DANIEL SULEJEWSKI 22 635 570 01:35:43 + 20m 9s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 23 672 602 01:36:26 + 20m 52s
YOSHIKAZU AKAI 24 690 620 01:36:47 + 21m 13s
MAREK SZLASA 25 702 631 01:36:56 + 21m 22s
VITALI USIK 26 707 635 01:36:59 + 21m 25s
MARIUSZ WAKUŁA 27 749 673 01:37:39 + 22m 5s
OLA KARBOWIAK 28 780 78 01:37:58 + 22m 24s
JOANNA BIAŁOŃCZYK 29 832 85 01:38:40 + 23m 6s
MAREK PYRA 30 857 770 01:38:58 + 23m 24s
Anonim 31 862 775 01:39:01 + 23m 27s
REMI GANNE 32 867 780 01:39:05 + 23m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH 33 926 834 01:39:39 + 24m 5s
GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK 34 949 854 01:39:52 + 24m 18s
Anonim 35 982 887 01:40:14 + 24m 40s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 36 1042 941 01:41:07 + 25m 33s
KAROL SZEWCZYK 37 1044 943 01:41:08 + 25m 34s
MICHAŁ BIENIEWICZ 38 1047 945 01:41:10 + 25m 36s
FILIP PECH 39 1093 984 01:41:59 + 26m 25s
ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK 40 1170 124 01:43:25 + 27m 51s
ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK 41 1206 1078 01:43:54 + 28m 20s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBASZEK 42 1227 1095 01:44:13 + 28m 39s
BARTOSZ KUFTA 43 1234 1101 01:44:20 + 28m 46s
WOJCIECH PIOTRAK 44 1243 1110 01:44:22 + 28m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROGOZIŃSKI 45 1250 1116 01:44:24 + 28m 50s
MORGAN CROSS 46 1269 1134 01:44:37 + 29m 3s
MATEUSZ SZEWCZYK 47 1275 1139 01:44:41 + 29m 7s
RAFAL WTULICH 48 1305 1166 01:44:56 + 29m 22s
PAWEŁ SMOLEŃ 49 1363 1213 01:45:32 + 29m 58s
BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA 50 1387 152 01:45:49 + 30m 15s
JAN ZWIERZYNSKI 51 1422 1263 01:46:18 + 30m 44s
KRZYSZTOF BOGDANOWICZ 52 1486 1315 01:47:13 + 31m 39s
SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK 53 1489 173 01:47:14 + 31m 40s
MICHAŁ ZANIEWSKI 54 1509 1331 01:47:26 + 31m 52s
ŁUKASZ SEKITA 55 1525 1344 01:47:40 + 32m 6s
KATARZYNA SINKIEWICZ 56 1532 183 01:47:46 + 32m 12s
JAROSŁAW KUBIAK 57 1554 1368 01:47:57 + 32m 23s
ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK 58 1584 1395 01:48:16 + 32m 42s
SZYMON LUDWIKOWSKI 59 1596 1404 01:48:21 + 32m 47s
RAFAL RĘKAWEK 60 1612 1418 01:48:32 + 32m 58s
JAROSŁAW WYDRA 61 1619 1425 01:48:35 + 33m 1s
ARTUR WODZIŃSKI 62 1784 1562 01:49:52 + 34m 18s
PIOTR ŁUPINA 63 1817 1590 01:50:08 + 34m 34s
MACIEJ BIERNACKI 64 1821 1592 01:50:09 + 34m 35s
PAULINA MUNIAK 65 1841 235 01:50:20 + 34m 46s
MICHAL BUTKIEWICZ 66 1845 1609 01:50:21 + 34m 47s
Anonim 67 1904 247 01:51:05 + 35m 31s
WOJCIECH MRUGAŁA 68 1954 1698 01:51:49 + 36m 15s
MARTA DYMEK 69 1955 257 01:51:49 + 36m 15s
EMILIA POLAKOWSKA 70 1962 259 01:51:53 + 36m 19s
SERGEY TTUHTANOV 71 2003 1738 01:52:15 + 36m 41s
JAKUB UCHAŃSKI 72 2052 1779 01:52:53 + 37m 19s
KINGA MECH 73 2084 286 01:53:17 + 37m 43s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 74 2099 1810 01:53:24 + 37m 50s
PAWEŁ WOŁK 75 2122 1828 01:53:40 + 38m 6s
KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA 76 2181 308 01:54:11 + 38m 37s
MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK 77 2193 1882 01:54:16 + 38m 42s
KONRAD WIELGÓRSKI 78 2205 1892 01:54:23 + 38m 49s
Anonim 79 2209 1895 01:54:25 + 38m 51s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 80 2227 1910 01:54:36 + 39m 2s
ARTUR BIŃKOWSKI 81 2260 1936 01:54:52 + 39m 18s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 82 2261 1937 01:54:52 + 39m 18s
MICHAŁ WYSZOGRODZKI 83 2318 1986 01:55:24 + 39m 50s
JEREMY ROYER 84 2343 2001 01:55:48 + 40m 14s
MICHAŁ WĄSIK 85 2345 2003 01:55:49 + 40m 15s
ŁUKASZ PANUFNIK 86 2354 2010 01:55:56 + 40m 22s
MICHAŁ SZERMER 87 2378 2025 01:56:05 + 40m 31s
MIKOŁAJ KAJAK 88 2427 2055 01:56:33 + 40m 59s
PAWEŁ SUDYKOWSKI 89 2439 2065 01:56:41 + 41m 7s
MARTA ZAWADKA 90 2465 385 01:56:57 + 41m 23s
ANNA BĄK 91 2494 396 01:57:16 + 41m 42s
WERONIKA BRZOSZCZYK 92 2660 441 01:58:43 + 43m 9s
SZYMON CIENKI 93 2679 2235 01:58:51 + 43m 17s
ADAM LATUSZKIEWICZ 94 2690 2244 01:58:54 + 43m 20s
MAGDALENA OWOC 95 2715 453 01:59:03 + 43m 29s
KRZYSZTOF GULCZYŃSKI 96 2733 2278 01:59:11 + 43m 37s
DOROTA SMOLARCZYK-DRUMIŃSKA 97 2743 458 01:59:14 + 43m 40s
DOROTA GRZYWACZ 98 2778 467 01:59:25 + 43m 51s
DANIEL ZDAŃSKI 99 2780 2313 01:59:25 + 43m 51s
TYTUS GRUSZCZYNSKI 100 2855 2362 02:00:06 + 44m 32s
Anonim 101 2872 498 02:00:22 + 44m 48s
JUSTYNA ROGALSKA 102 2939 523 02:01:15 + 45m 41s
Anonim 103 2987 538 02:02:03 + 46m 29s
JULIAN KSEL 104 2992 2452 02:02:12 + 46m 38s
TOMASZ WOJTKOWSKI 105 3033 2480 02:02:37 + 47m 3s
JAN GRZELAK 106 3099 2526 02:03:28 + 47m 54s
KATARZYNA BANASIK 107 3108 575 02:03:39 + 48m 5s
JUSTYNA KOPAŁKA-SIWIŃSKA 108 3138 585 02:03:58 + 48m 24s
ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK 109 3142 2555 02:04:04 + 48m 30s
KAMIL SZUŚCIK 110 3169 2571 02:04:21 + 48m 47s
KATARZYNA SOJKA 111 3213 615 02:04:56 + 49m 22s
ANNA PACIOREK 112 3219 617 02:05:02 + 49m 28s
BARTOSZ BLOCH 113 3256 2628 02:05:35 + 50m 1s
MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI 114 3262 2632 02:05:41 + 50m 7s
RAFAŁ ŻMUDZKI 115 3289 2648 02:06:03 + 50m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOBUDZKI 116 3298 2652 02:06:12 + 50m 38s
NATALIA PUCIŁOWSKA 117 3322 658 02:06:31 + 50m 57s
URSZULA PIECZULIS 118 3376 678 02:07:19 + 51m 45s
MICHAŁ KARAŚ 119 3425 2730 02:08:02 + 52m 28s
ADAM MAKOWSKI 120 3461 2751 02:08:34 + 53m
ARKADIUSZ SZATKOWSKI 121 3528 2795 02:09:39 + 54m 5s
GRZEGORZ KASPRZYK 122 3538 2801 02:09:49 + 54m 15s
KATARZYNA SMOLAK 123 3549 744 02:10:02 + 54m 28s
DOMINIKA WYZNER 124 3562 750 02:10:23 + 54m 49s
MARCIN KUĆ 125 3583 2820 02:10:39 + 55m 5s
MICHAŁ WALCZAK 126 3595 2829 02:10:50 + 55m 16s
ŁUKASZ PRZEŹDZIECKI 127 3612 2839 02:11:14 + 55m 40s
DOROTA ŚWIDERSKA 128 3613 774 02:11:14 + 55m 40s
JOANNA PYRAK 129 3617 777 02:11:21 + 55m 47s
SZYMON SAMARDAK 130 3634 2852 02:11:45 + 56m 11s
PAWEŁ KOCZYWĄS 131 3651 2860 02:11:58 + 56m 24s
BŁAŻEJ SIDWA 132 3689 2885 02:12:47 + 57m 13s
AGNIESZKA CIESIELKA 133 3725 817 02:13:19 + 57m 45s
ALICJA WALECKA 134 3793 846 02:14:54 + 59m 20s
TOMASZ BUDEK 135 3806 2956 02:15:15 + 59m 41s
MAGDALENA JAWORSKA 136 3835 861 02:16:10 + 1h 36s
MICHAŁ MARCHWIAK 137 3890 3005 02:17:24 + 1h 1m 50s
FILIP MACIEJEWSKI 138 3926 3023 02:17:58 + 1h 2m 24s
TOMASZ ARTUR MIELNICZUK 139 3998 3064 02:19:44 + 1h 4m 10s
SYLWIA KASKA 140 4020 941 02:20:14 + 1h 4m 40s
KAROLINA SOBANIA 141 4141 1005 02:24:13 + 1h 8m 39s
KAROLINA ORGANIŚCIAK 142 4144 1006 02:24:25 + 1h 8m 51s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIETLIK 143 4155 1011 02:24:47 + 1h 9m 13s
PAULINA DOPIERALSKA 144 4177 1020 02:25:58 + 1h 10m 24s
MARLENA MICHALAK 145 4227 1041 02:28:26 + 1h 12m 52s
AGNIESZKA WODECKA 146 4261 1059 02:30:20 + 1h 14m 46s
ZOFIA KUZNOWICZ 147 4286 1076 02:31:36 + 1h 16m 2s
JOANNA MAKOWIECKA 148 4304 1086 02:33:20 + 1h 17m 46s
MAGDALENA SKOTAREK 149 4341 1101 02:36:44 + 1h 21m 10s
PAULINA KURANOWSKA 150 4362 1116 02:38:39 + 1h 23m 5s
MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA 151 4375 1121 02:39:59 + 1h 24m 25s
MAGDALENA KOSOWSKA 152 4377 1123 02:40:07 + 1h 24m 33s
JUSTYNA SZYMAŃSKA 153 4394 1136 02:42:42 + 1h 27m 8s
EMILIA KAZIMIERCZAK 154 4397 1138 02:42:54 + 1h 27m 20s
EWA ZIELIŃSKA 155 4407 1143 02:44:16 + 1h 28m 42s
PIOTR WITEK 156 4424 3271 02:48:28 + 1h 32m 54s