Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2024-03-02 14:15:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR GUŁAJ 1 13 13 01:13:01
PIOTR MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 2 35 33 01:16:17 + 3m 16s
DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 3 66 62 01:19:18 + 6m 17s
MARCIN SOBOLEWSKI 4 102 96 01:21:18 + 8m 17s
WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ 5 173 163 01:24:46 + 11m 45s
SŁAWOMIR KUCHCIŃSKI 6 176 166 01:24:51 + 11m 50s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 7 209 193 01:25:42 + 12m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK 8 215 199 01:25:48 + 12m 47s
PRZEMEK SUCHY 9 227 209 01:26:24 + 13m 23s
TOMASZ KOWAL 10 274 252 01:28:20 + 15m 19s
MARIUSZ PIEJKO 11 292 268 01:28:44 + 15m 43s
ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ 12 322 295 01:29:14 + 16m 13s
ANDRZEJ WITKOWSKI 13 394 362 01:31:08 + 18m 7s
LESZEK KANDER 14 409 376 01:31:23 + 18m 22s
GRZEGORZ RZEPKA 15 448 408 01:32:13 + 19m 12s
AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA 16 464 41 01:32:34 + 19m 33s
DARIUSZ KASTELIK 17 504 456 01:33:25 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ SIOMAK 18 505 457 01:33:25 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ SIOMAK 19 506 458 01:33:28 + 20m 27s
KRZYSZTOF PROTAS 20 517 469 01:33:42 + 20m 41s
DARIUSZ RUP 21 545 491 01:34:07 + 21m 6s
AGATA ISASI-KURAN 22 575 59 01:34:35 + 21m 34s
PIOTR DŁUGOSIELSKI 23 576 517 01:34:36 + 21m 35s
MAGDA PIESZKO 24 579 60 01:34:42 + 21m 41s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 25 596 536 01:34:57 + 21m 56s
EWA MAJEWSKA 26 629 65 01:35:32 + 22m 31s
MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI 27 646 579 01:35:57 + 22m 56s
JAN SKAWSKI 28 678 608 01:36:29 + 23m 28s
TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI 29 713 641 01:37:05 + 24m 4s
TOMASZ KOSTERA 30 731 656 01:37:19 + 24m 18s
MAREK LUSZTYN 31 744 668 01:37:31 + 24m 30s
MARIUSZ WASILEWSKI 32 796 717 01:38:11 + 25m 10s
WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 33 798 719 01:38:12 + 25m 11s
MARCIN FABISIAK 34 804 724 01:38:17 + 25m 16s
SYLWESTER JÓŹWIK 35 855 768 01:38:56 + 25m 55s
MARIUSZ DZIUBINSKI 36 892 804 01:39:19 + 26m 18s
BARTEK ŁATECKI 37 923 831 01:39:37 + 26m 36s
MAKSYMILIAN ŁOCHOWSKI 38 931 839 01:39:41 + 26m 40s
ANDRZEJ OSZAL 39 932 840 01:39:41 + 26m 40s
ROBERT URBANIAK 40 947 852 01:39:51 + 26m 50s
MICHAŁ ZŁONKIEWICZ 41 963 868 01:39:57 + 26m 56s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 42 998 899 01:40:32 + 27m 31s
ROBERT GOSPODARYK 43 999 900 01:40:33 + 27m 32s
KRZYSZTOF POLOŃCZYK 44 1008 908 01:40:38 + 27m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHOLEWIŃSKI 45 1026 926 01:40:52 + 27m 51s
ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK 46 1105 992 01:42:13 + 29m 12s
LORAND HEISSMANN 47 1129 1014 01:42:44 + 29m 43s
ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ 48 1149 1031 01:43:03 + 30m 2s
RAFAŁ GRUSZCZYŃSKI 49 1163 1042 01:43:13 + 30m 12s
MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ 50 1182 1055 01:43:35 + 30m 34s
BARTOSZ HAMERA 51 1251 1117 01:44:25 + 31m 24s
RAFAŁ NAWOTCZYŃSKI 52 1261 1127 01:44:32 + 31m 31s
PIOTR KOZIŃSKI 53 1315 1176 01:45:02 + 32m 1s
SEBASTIAN KALENKO 54 1326 1185 01:45:09 + 32m 8s
DARIUSZ KRÓL 55 1406 1251 01:46:04 + 33m 3s
BOŻENA PASZKOWSKA 56 1420 159 01:46:16 + 33m 15s
ADAM SAGAŁA 57 1443 1280 01:46:34 + 33m 33s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 58 1500 175 01:47:21 + 34m 20s
ROMAN DUBICKI 59 1531 1349 01:47:45 + 34m 44s
KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ 60 1566 1378 01:48:05 + 35m 4s
JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK 61 1588 1398 01:48:19 + 35m 18s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 62 1624 1430 01:48:37 + 35m 36s
JAROSŁAW LEŚNIEWSKI 63 1650 1451 01:48:50 + 35m 49s
MONIKA ZUB-LIGĘZA 64 1680 203 01:49:06 + 36m 5s
PIOTR BEŁC 65 1710 1501 01:49:22 + 36m 21s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 66 1851 1615 01:50:24 + 37m 23s
MARCIN KASZA 67 1872 1631 01:50:38 + 37m 37s
RAFAŁ BARANOWSKI 68 1883 1642 01:50:46 + 37m 45s
JAKUB ANIOŁA 69 1884 1643 01:50:48 + 37m 47s
EWA POLAK 70 1917 250 01:51:15 + 38m 14s
JAROSŁAW LENDZION 71 1918 1668 01:51:15 + 38m 14s
ROBERT BENEDYCZAK 72 1980 1718 01:52:04 + 39m 3s
ARTUR BŁACHNIO 73 1982 1720 01:52:05 + 39m 4s
JACEK TOMKIEWICZ 74 1991 1728 01:52:10 + 39m 9s
MARCIN OLESIŃSKI 75 2057 1781 01:52:56 + 39m 55s
MARCIN SZCZĘSNY 76 2066 1788 01:53:04 + 40m 3s
ANNA MUSZYŃSKA 77 2068 280 01:53:05 + 40m 4s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 78 2107 1815 01:53:30 + 40m 29s
JAKUB LENGIEWICZ 79 2166 1861 01:54:04 + 41m 3s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 80 2188 1878 01:54:15 + 41m 14s
PAWEŁ QSKOWSKI 81 2381 2027 01:56:06 + 43m 5s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 82 2393 2036 01:56:16 + 43m 15s
Anonim 83 2398 2038 01:56:19 + 43m 18s
Anonim 84 2452 2074 01:56:51 + 43m 50s
DARIUSZ SZYNKIEWICZ 85 2496 2100 01:57:17 + 44m 16s
Anonim 86 2506 2108 01:57:20 + 44m 19s
MARIUSZ KUCHARSKI 87 2514 2114 01:57:24 + 44m 23s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 88 2561 2147 01:57:53 + 44m 52s
RAFAŁ PAWLAK 89 2577 2159 01:58:00 + 44m 59s
MARCIN PILZAK 90 2590 2170 01:58:06 + 45m 5s
PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI 91 2620 2192 01:58:23 + 45m 22s
AGATA NAPŁOSZEK 92 2636 433 01:58:30 + 45m 29s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 93 2723 2268 01:59:07 + 46m 6s
ANNA SYGUŁA 94 2772 465 01:59:22 + 46m 21s
MARCIN SEKUTOWSKI 95 2810 2334 01:59:39 + 46m 38s
WIOLETTA MALINOWSKA 96 2850 491 02:00:04 + 47m 3s
MICHAŁ RĘDZIA 97 2857 2363 02:00:09 + 47m 8s
PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ 98 2898 510 02:00:39 + 47m 38s
STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI 99 2901 2390 02:00:41 + 47m 40s
KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA-BIDA 100 2911 514 02:00:50 + 47m 49s
PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ 101 2925 519 02:01:04 + 48m 3s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 102 2929 2409 02:01:08 + 48m 7s
GRZEGORZ BOBIN 103 2938 2416 02:01:14 + 48m 13s
FILIP STRZELECKI 104 2944 2419 02:01:19 + 48m 18s
MARTYNA KORABLEWSKA 105 2994 541 02:02:14 + 49m 13s
PIOTR ROJEWSKI 106 3024 2472 02:02:29 + 49m 28s
PIOTR KŁECZEK 107 3035 2482 02:02:38 + 49m 37s
ULA CULJAK 108 3036 554 02:02:40 + 49m 39s
MICHAŁ KOZAK 109 3041 2487 02:02:44 + 49m 43s
MARCIN OZIĘBŁO 110 3043 2488 02:02:47 + 49m 46s
RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA 111 3058 2497 02:03:01 + 50m
ARTUR SZYMASZEK 112 3089 2518 02:03:22 + 50m 21s
ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI 113 3116 2540 02:03:43 + 50m 42s
MARCIN TOKARSKI 114 3120 2543 02:03:46 + 50m 45s
HUBERT CZEJAREK 115 3172 2573 02:04:23 + 51m 22s
MACIEK DOLNY 116 3178 2576 02:04:32 + 51m 31s
KAMIL FILIPCZAK 117 3180 2577 02:04:33 + 51m 32s
MONIKA KWIATEK 118 3244 625 02:05:26 + 52m 25s
KRZYSZTOF TURKIEWICZ 119 3246 2621 02:05:28 + 52m 27s
SILVIYA OREL 120 3283 640 02:05:57 + 52m 56s
MONIKA KARPIŃSKA 121 3297 646 02:06:11 + 53m 10s
ANNA BRODZIUK 122 3301 648 02:06:15 + 53m 14s
MARCIN RYSIŃSKI 123 3329 2670 02:06:35 + 53m 34s
MARIOLA ZABŁOCKA 124 3369 674 02:07:14 + 54m 13s
AGNIESZKA SULEJ 125 3370 675 02:07:15 + 54m 14s
DOMINIK ZALEWSKI 126 3403 2716 02:07:44 + 54m 43s
MARCIN WIATRÓW 127 3428 2732 02:08:06 + 55m 5s
IWONA JANIK 128 3479 718 02:08:48 + 55m 47s
MACIEJ OBCOWSKI 129 3483 2765 02:08:51 + 55m 50s
KAMILLA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 130 3531 734 02:09:43 + 56m 42s
RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK 131 3555 2809 02:10:11 + 57m 10s
GRZEGORZ KORSAK 132 3591 2826 02:10:47 + 57m 46s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 133 3599 2831 02:10:57 + 57m 56s
MARZENA BORETA 134 3699 808 02:12:53 + 59m 52s
MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK 135 3736 2915 02:13:38 + 1h 37s
KATARZYNA MURASZEW DĄBROWSKA 136 3825 857 02:15:57 + 1h 2m 56s
MITSUHITO MOROHARA 137 3877 2999 02:17:02 + 1h 4m 1s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 138 3896 3007 02:17:26 + 1h 4m 25s
DARIUSZ ZAWADZKI 139 3909 3014 02:17:37 + 1h 4m 36s
SYLWIA NIEPORECKA 140 3914 898 02:17:46 + 1h 4m 45s
MICHAŁ DEREBECKI 141 3918 3019 02:17:51 + 1h 4m 50s
EWA JANCZEWSKA 142 3966 922 02:18:54 + 1h 5m 53s
ANNA RAŹNA 143 3990 932 02:19:29 + 1h 6m 28s
MAGDALENA PACH 144 4012 938 02:20:05 + 1h 7m 4s
MAŁGORZATA ROTTER 145 4029 944 02:20:24 + 1h 7m 23s
JOANNA RYSIAWA 146 4032 946 02:20:27 + 1h 7m 26s
PIOTR JAWORSKI 147 4073 3108 02:21:23 + 1h 8m 22s
ŁUKASZ MULARCZYK 148 4119 3128 02:23:20 + 1h 10m 19s
EWA SURMA 149 4159 1013 02:24:58 + 1h 11m 57s
JAN DAMIECKI 150 4230 3188 02:28:44 + 1h 15m 43s
DAWID FABIŚ 151 4259 3202 02:30:18 + 1h 17m 17s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO 152 4291 1079 02:31:42 + 1h 18m 41s
MARCIN IWANIUK 153 4293 3214 02:31:48 + 1h 18m 47s
ADRIANA WITEK -STACHURSKA 154 4338 1100 02:36:24 + 1h 23m 23s
ANNA PIETRZYK 155 4348 1106 02:37:22 + 1h 24m 21s
MAGDALENA WENCLEWSKA 156 4439 1161 02:55:23 + 1h 42m 22s
JOANNA MIAKOTA 157 4440 1162 02:55:56 + 1h 42m 55s