Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 21:54:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ FRĄTCZAK 1 44 42 01:17:09
PIOTR SZCZEPANIK 2 95 89 01:20:56 + 3m 47s
ADAM WASIEWICZ 3 115 108 01:22:07 + 4m 58s
MICHAŁ MOKRZAŃSKI 4 123 116 01:22:20 + 5m 11s
DANIEL CISZEK 5 145 137 01:23:16 + 6m 7s
MACIEJ KĘDZIOR 6 165 155 01:24:28 + 7m 19s
SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI 7 167 157 01:24:35 + 7m 26s
RAFAŁ SNOCHOWSKI 8 192 179 01:25:11 + 8m 2s
GRZEGORZ BURZYŃSKI 9 198 184 01:25:16 + 8m 7s
PIOTR TOMCZYK 10 236 218 01:26:54 + 9m 45s
JACEK MICHALCZEWSKI 11 242 224 01:27:02 + 9m 53s
KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ 12 269 247 01:28:15 + 11m 6s
JAROSŁAW TKACZYK 13 311 285 01:29:00 + 11m 51s
KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA 14 349 321 01:29:40 + 12m 31s
ARKADIUSZ OTOK 15 418 382 01:31:37 + 14m 28s
ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK 16 435 395 01:32:03 + 14m 54s
TOMASZ RIEFF 17 458 418 01:32:27 + 15m 18s
LUKASZ ZAREMBA 18 510 462 01:33:32 + 16m 23s
DARIUSZ KONDAS 19 532 481 01:33:57 + 16m 48s
SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZAK 20 543 490 01:34:03 + 16m 54s
KRZYSZTOF STAEVEN 21 561 505 01:34:23 + 17m 14s
JACEK APTOWICZ 22 600 540 01:34:59 + 17m 50s
ŁUKASZ FIJOLEK 23 603 542 01:35:03 + 17m 54s
ELIZA KARCZYŃSKA 24 607 63 01:35:08 + 17m 59s
KATARZYNA STAL 25 638 67 01:35:48 + 18m 39s
MICHAŁ BŁOTNICKI 26 650 583 01:36:05 + 18m 56s
MAREK SZYMAŃSKI 27 675 605 01:36:28 + 19m 19s
KAMIL KARAŚ 28 696 625 01:36:51 + 19m 42s
STANISŁAW GADZAŁA 29 725 651 01:37:14 + 20m 5s
KAMIL GWADERA 30 746 670 01:37:34 + 20m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA 31 754 677 01:37:41 + 20m 32s
KAMIL GODULA 32 836 751 01:38:43 + 21m 34s
MICHAŁ KUBUŚKA 33 850 763 01:38:52 + 21m 43s
KRZYSZTOF PYŚ 34 868 781 01:39:06 + 21m 57s
MARCIN MŁYNARCZUK 35 871 784 01:39:09 + 22m
JAKUB LISIECKI 36 883 796 01:39:15 + 22m 6s
WERONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA 37 919 92 01:39:36 + 22m 27s
KAROLINA MACIĄG 38 941 95 01:39:46 + 22m 37s
MACIEJ TARNOWSKI 39 965 870 01:39:58 + 22m 49s
MACIEJ ZYCHEWICZ 40 980 885 01:40:14 + 23m 5s
KAMIL ŻARŁOK 41 1003 903 01:40:37 + 23m 28s
BARBARA BAJUR 42 1102 112 01:42:12 + 25m 3s
BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ 43 1106 993 01:42:14 + 25m 5s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 44 1107 994 01:42:15 + 25m 6s
PIOTR SĄCZAWA 45 1123 1008 01:42:37 + 25m 28s
IRENEUSZ BOŻYKOWSKI 46 1150 1032 01:43:03 + 25m 54s
TOMASZ LESKIER 47 1177 1050 01:43:28 + 26m 19s
Anonim 48 1210 1081 01:43:58 + 26m 49s
PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ 49 1306 1167 01:44:57 + 27m 48s
EDWARD CONN 50 1324 1184 01:45:08 + 27m 59s
DANIEL PASIŃSKI 51 1338 1194 01:45:18 + 28m 9s
KATARZYNA OLESZCZAK 52 1339 145 01:45:19 + 28m 10s
ERNEST SOCZAWA 53 1357 1207 01:45:30 + 28m 21s
JULIUSZ RZEWUSKI 54 1369 1218 01:45:36 + 28m 27s
ADAM ZGÓRZAK 55 1397 1243 01:45:56 + 28m 47s
DOROTA BESLER - WOŹNIAK 56 1412 156 01:46:07 + 28m 58s
MARCIN WĘCLEWSKI 57 1423 1264 01:46:18 + 29m 9s
JAKUB PAWLAK 58 1461 1295 01:46:50 + 29m 41s
GRZEGORZ WRÓBEL 59 1492 1318 01:47:17 + 30m 8s
DAMIAN BIAŁOBRZESKI 60 1494 1320 01:47:18 + 30m 9s
MICHAL TWARDAWA 61 1564 1376 01:48:05 + 30m 56s
MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ 62 1565 1377 01:48:05 + 30m 56s
KAROL RUNOWSKI 63 1600 1408 01:48:23 + 31m 14s
MICHAŁ FIGIEL 64 1642 1445 01:48:49 + 31m 40s
PIOTR STREMPLEWSKI 65 1652 1453 01:48:51 + 31m 42s
PATRICK NEY 66 1655 1456 01:48:53 + 31m 44s
MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI 67 1656 1457 01:48:54 + 31m 45s
KAROL ŚWIETLICKI VEL WĘGOREK 68 1671 1471 01:49:02 + 31m 53s
SYLWIA KOBIERSKA 69 1739 215 01:49:35 + 32m 26s
MATHIEU CORBI 70 1771 1551 01:49:48 + 32m 39s
JOANNA WASIAK 71 1787 223 01:49:53 + 32m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL 72 1809 1583 01:50:04 + 32m 55s
MARIUSZ TUREK 73 1862 1624 01:50:30 + 33m 21s
IZABELA LITWINIEC 74 1869 241 01:50:35 + 33m 26s
PATRYK JANKIEWICZ 75 1880 1639 01:50:43 + 33m 34s
TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI 76 1922 1671 01:51:17 + 34m 8s
MAREK TEMPLER 77 1959 1701 01:51:52 + 34m 43s
BŁAŻEJ LENKIEWICZ 78 1971 1711 01:51:57 + 34m 48s
ADAM KOMENDA 79 2004 1739 01:52:15 + 35m 6s
TOMASZ CHOJNOWSKI 80 2017 1750 01:52:23 + 35m 14s
JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK 81 2075 1793 01:53:09 + 36m
MACIEJ KUBIAK 82 2082 1798 01:53:14 + 36m 5s
JAROSŁAW ZAWADZKI 83 2113 1820 01:53:34 + 36m 25s
ANDRZEJ SIEMION 84 2191 1881 01:54:16 + 37m 7s
JAN MANTORSKI 85 2223 1906 01:54:35 + 37m 26s
KAROL BETLEJ 86 2238 1918 01:54:40 + 37m 31s
KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI 87 2284 1957 01:55:07 + 37m 58s
MICHAŁ PILISZEK 88 2307 1977 01:55:19 + 38m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW PUCHACZ 89 2339 1999 01:55:44 + 38m 35s
RAFAŁ KLICH 90 2358 2013 01:55:57 + 38m 48s
JACEK WALAC 91 2375 2024 01:56:04 + 38m 55s
ŁUKASZ TULIK 92 2380 2026 01:56:06 + 38m 57s
ADAM RUTKOWSKI 93 2391 2034 01:56:16 + 39m 7s
PATRYK MAGIN 94 2399 2039 01:56:19 + 39m 10s
JOANNA SZCZEPANIAK 95 2402 362 01:56:20 + 39m 11s
MARCIN BZDAWSKI 96 2440 2066 01:56:42 + 39m 33s
SEBASTIAN KLIMCZYK 97 2443 2069 01:56:46 + 39m 37s
OLGA ANTONOVA 98 2455 379 01:56:52 + 39m 43s
SYLWIA ŚWIERŻEWSKA 99 2468 387 01:56:58 + 39m 49s
ANNA DZIEŁAK-ANDRUSZEWSKA 100 2471 388 01:56:59 + 39m 50s
MARCIN SIWIAK 101 2488 2093 01:57:12 + 40m 3s
MARCIN FILIPIAK 102 2507 2109 01:57:20 + 40m 11s
ELŻBIETA TUREK 103 2540 410 01:57:40 + 40m 31s
PATRYK BĘBEN 104 2559 2145 01:57:52 + 40m 43s
NATASZA SŁOCIŃSKA 105 2565 415 01:57:55 + 40m 46s
MARCIN GUMOLA 106 2566 2151 01:57:56 + 40m 47s
MACIEJ RASZPLEWICZ 107 2568 2153 01:57:56 + 40m 47s
MICHAŁ SZNAJDER 108 2574 2157 01:57:59 + 40m 50s
MAREK DĘBSKI 109 2634 2202 01:58:30 + 41m 21s
MACIEJ DEMBIŃSKI 110 2687 2242 01:58:53 + 41m 44s
MICHAŁ JANISZEWSKI 111 2719 2266 01:59:05 + 41m 56s
GRZEGORZ BOGUCKI 112 2732 2277 01:59:09 + 42m
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 113 2738 457 01:59:13 + 42m 4s
MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ 114 2767 2303 01:59:21 + 42m 12s
MACIEJ ZABÓJ 115 2836 2350 01:59:56 + 42m 47s
Anonim 116 3010 2461 02:02:22 + 45m 13s
KAMILA POMASKA 117 3011 550 02:02:22 + 45m 13s
RADOŁAW KUT 118 3059 2498 02:03:01 + 45m 52s
OLHA ZAVHORODNYA 119 3080 568 02:03:18 + 46m 9s
Anonim 120 3083 2514 02:03:19 + 46m 10s
WIKTOR WENCEL 121 3118 2542 02:03:45 + 46m 36s
ALINA SZYSZ 122 3156 594 02:04:16 + 47m 7s
CELINE BERTRAND 123 3175 601 02:04:28 + 47m 19s
IZA MARCZYŃSKA-PYTA 124 3217 616 02:05:01 + 47m 52s
MARCIN CHĄDZYŃSKI 125 3225 2608 02:05:10 + 48m 1s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 126 3238 2618 02:05:22 + 48m 13s
GRZEGORZ DUDNIKOW 127 3275 2641 02:05:52 + 48m 43s
PAWEŁ KONOPKA 128 3342 2678 02:06:48 + 49m 39s
KATARZYNA LASOTA 129 3348 665 02:06:53 + 49m 44s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 130 3449 2744 02:08:28 + 51m 19s
Anonim 131 3451 706 02:08:29 + 51m 20s
Anonim 132 3519 730 02:09:30 + 52m 21s
ARTUR JABŁOŃSKI 133 3546 2805 02:10:00 + 52m 51s
JUSTYNA KOCZ 134 3615 776 02:11:18 + 54m 9s
ANETA GRUNWALD-FITAS 135 3637 783 02:11:50 + 54m 41s
MICHAL LEBDOWICZ 136 3690 2886 02:12:48 + 55m 39s
IWONA URYŃ 137 3748 825 02:13:51 + 56m 42s
DANIEL ZIEMECKI 138 3912 3016 02:17:42 + 1h 33s
JOANNA PERGOL 139 3930 906 02:18:03 + 1h 54s
PAULINA CIELECKA 140 3936 908 02:18:15 + 1h 1m 6s
JULIA STACHURA 141 4016 940 02:20:11 + 1h 3m 2s
BOLESLAW DAWIDOWICZ 142 4017 3077 02:20:12 + 1h 3m 3s
GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻEK 143 4023 3082 02:20:16 + 1h 3m 7s
LIDIA BIŃCZYK 144 4134 1003 02:23:50 + 1h 6m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIŃSKI 145 4143 3138 02:24:21 + 1h 7m 12s
BŁAŻEJ OLSZEWSKI 146 4184 3162 02:26:23 + 1h 9m 14s
PIOTR KUNKA 147 4255 3199 02:30:02 + 1h 12m 53s
ALEKSANDRA DROZDOWSKA 148 4297 1081 02:32:14 + 1h 15m 5s
PAWEŁ SKIERKOWSKI 149 4325 3233 02:35:15 + 1h 18m 6s
KAROL GLIŃSKI 150 4373 3253 02:39:57 + 1h 22m 48s
Anonim 151 4413 1148 02:45:50 + 1h 28m 41s
AGATA PIOTROWSKA 152 4437 1159 02:53:07 + 1h 35m 58s