Wyniki dla rocznika 1999
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-15 10:48:05 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WIKTORIA KRUPOWICZ 1 186 11 01:25:01
DARIA PAŚNICKA 2 190 13 01:25:10 + 9s
PIOTR WISZENKO 3 312 286 01:29:02 + 4m 1s
MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 4 329 301 01:29:21 + 4m 20s
MICHAŁ IGNATOWSKI 5 511 463 01:33:34 + 8m 33s
SEBASTIAN JACZEWSKI 6 557 501 01:34:20 + 9m 19s
MARCIN FRĄK 7 676 606 01:36:29 + 11m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK 8 677 607 01:36:29 + 11m 28s
JAKUB SZAŁAŃSKI 9 914 824 01:39:33 + 14m 32s
MARIUSZ MORAWSKI 10 933 841 01:39:42 + 14m 41s
JAN STASIK 11 994 896 01:40:29 + 15m 28s
Anonim 12 1217 131 01:44:06 + 19m 5s
KACPER BOLIMOWSKI 13 1360 1210 01:45:32 + 20m 31s
ALEKSANDRA LEWANDOWSKA 14 1396 154 01:45:55 + 20m 54s
JAKUB ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 15 1419 1261 01:46:16 + 21m 15s
STANISŁAW SZCZEŚNIAK 16 1457 1291 01:46:46 + 21m 45s
TEODOR SAWICKI 17 1657 1458 01:48:54 + 23m 53s
JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI 18 1709 1500 01:49:22 + 24m 21s
HUBERT RZĄDKOWSKI 19 1794 1568 01:49:55 + 24m 54s
MICHAŁ MALESA 20 1901 1655 01:50:58 + 25m 57s
TOMASZ ZAWADKA 21 2115 1822 01:53:37 + 28m 36s
MARCIN MIDZIAK 22 2178 1871 01:54:11 + 29m 10s
MACIEJ ZDUNIKOWSKI 23 2208 1894 01:54:24 + 29m 23s
KAROLINA FUNDAMENT 24 2310 331 01:55:20 + 30m 19s
MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI 25 2316 1984 01:55:23 + 30m 22s
DOMINIK CHRZANOWSKI 26 2389 2033 01:56:14 + 31m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ BEBAK 27 2504 2106 01:57:19 + 32m 18s
KUBA JASKÓLSKI 28 2548 2136 01:57:46 + 32m 45s
ADRIAN KĘSKA 29 2689 2243 01:58:54 + 33m 53s
MICHAŁ SOWA 30 2691 2245 01:58:54 + 33m 53s
MARTA PALECZNA 31 2791 471 01:59:29 + 34m 28s
PAWEŁ ZIELENIEWSKI 32 2842 2355 02:00:00 + 34m 59s
MICHAŁ JĘDRZEJCZAK 33 2851 2360 02:00:04 + 35m 3s
ADAM LISOWSKI 34 2852 2361 02:00:06 + 35m 5s
KAROL DĄBROWSKI 35 2948 2423 02:01:20 + 36m 19s
KAROL BARASIŃSKI 36 2996 2454 02:02:15 + 37m 14s
MATEUSZ SZCZEPANOWSKI 37 3290 2649 02:06:06 + 41m 5s
JAN MALIBORSKI 38 3308 2657 02:06:21 + 41m 20s
DANIEL NOORZAI 39 3378 2699 02:07:20 + 42m 19s
KACPER PRZYBYSZ 40 3492 2771 02:09:05 + 44m 4s
PIOTR KOSTRZEŃSKI 41 3525 2793 02:09:35 + 44m 34s
ROBERT RYŁKO 42 3605 2835 02:11:07 + 46m 6s
PAULINA PASEK 43 3679 801 02:12:40 + 47m 39s
PATRYK JĘDRZEJCZAK 44 3708 2897 02:12:58 + 47m 57s
FELIKS PLEBAN 45 3729 2911 02:13:27 + 48m 26s
CEZARY KOZŁOWSKI 46 3747 2923 02:13:51 + 48m 50s
PRATYUSH PANDEY 47 3814 2962 02:15:25 + 50m 24s
AGATA LENART 48 3820 854 02:15:39 + 50m 38s
WERONIKA KOZAK 49 3887 884 02:17:22 + 52m 21s
DARIUSZ DEMBIŃSKI 50 3929 3024 02:18:01 + 53m
JAN ŻOCHOWSKI 51 4042 3089 02:20:43 + 55m 42s
MACIEJ GŁAZEK 52 4085 3114 02:21:56 + 56m 55s
ALEKSANDRA ANTKOWIAK 53 4138 1004 02:24:02 + 59m 1s
Anonim 54 4238 3191 02:29:10 + 1h 4m 9s
OSKAR BANAŚ 55 4322 3231 02:34:53 + 1h 9m 52s
KAMILA MARSZALEK 56 4415 1150 02:45:51 + 1h 20m 50s
MACIEJ DELA 57 4418 3268 02:46:28 + 1h 21m 27s