Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-16 11:37:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAKUB CENTKA 1 40 38 01:16:56
JAKUB SZRAM 2 55 53 01:18:31 + 1m 35s
Anonim 3 367 337 01:29:58 + 13m 2s
BARTOSZ RYBCZYNSKI 4 425 388 01:31:48 + 14m 52s
ANNA MUSIAŁ 5 544 54 01:34:03 + 17m 7s
JONASZ STRZODA 6 552 498 01:34:15 + 17m 19s
PATRYK PŁOTKOWIAK 7 563 506 01:34:26 + 17m 30s
MATEUSZ PIĘTAK 8 614 551 01:35:17 + 18m 21s
KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA 9 615 64 01:35:18 + 18m 22s
MATEUSZ RAK 10 649 582 01:36:04 + 19m 8s
ADAM GLAPA 11 687 617 01:36:43 + 19m 47s
KACPER KACZMAREK 12 741 666 01:37:28 + 20m 32s
VLADYSLAV HLADKYI 13 799 720 01:38:13 + 21m 17s
PAWEŁ SIEMBAB 14 833 748 01:38:42 + 21m 46s
KACPER KACZMAREK 15 875 788 01:39:10 + 22m 14s
ANNA JAŁOSZYŃSKA 16 1058 106 01:41:24 + 24m 28s
RAFAŁ MOKRZYCKI 17 1110 997 01:42:20 + 25m 24s
VINCENT WYDRA 18 1274 1138 01:44:40 + 27m 44s
WIKTORIA KWIATKOWSKA 19 1352 150 01:45:25 + 28m 29s
ELIASZ HUNCZAK 20 1606 1413 01:48:29 + 31m 33s
RADOSŁAW DUBIEL 21 1632 1436 01:48:42 + 31m 46s
DAMIAN KASKA 22 1700 1496 01:49:18 + 32m 22s
MICHAŁ ŁUSZCZYKIEWICZ 23 1721 1510 01:49:26 + 32m 30s
ARTUR PAWLUK 24 1729 1518 01:49:30 + 32m 34s
DOMINIK STĘPNIEWSKI 25 1810 1584 01:50:04 + 33m 8s
MICHAŁ RUSIŃSKI 26 1890 1647 01:50:51 + 33m 55s
MARZENA NOWOBILSKI 27 2046 271 01:52:44 + 35m 48s
MICHAŁ DUCHNA 28 2116 1823 01:53:37 + 36m 41s
Anonim 29 2145 1843 01:53:51 + 36m 55s
MATEUSZ RUSIN 30 2434 2061 01:56:37 + 39m 41s
OLEH SHAVIAK 31 2454 2076 01:56:51 + 39m 55s
ANNA OPALACH 32 2599 423 01:58:11 + 41m 15s
YAROSLAV-YAROMYR ZHURA 33 2629 2197 01:58:28 + 41m 32s
JAKUB BUCZEK 34 2670 2229 01:58:49 + 41m 53s
DAWID CHILMON 35 2746 2287 01:59:15 + 42m 19s
PAWEŁ TRYFON 36 2761 2298 01:59:19 + 42m 23s
ADAM SIENKIEWICZ 37 2869 2373 02:00:21 + 43m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARGAS 38 3045 2490 02:02:48 + 45m 52s
ŁUKASZ CZERWIŃSKI 39 3049 2493 02:02:55 + 45m 59s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 40 3074 2510 02:03:14 + 46m 18s
JAN LEWICKI 41 3098 2525 02:03:28 + 46m 32s
EMILIA KOZIEŁ 42 3145 589 02:04:06 + 47m 10s
MARCIN MYSIAKOWSKI 43 3154 2561 02:04:14 + 47m 18s
GAWEŁ PAPRZYCKI 44 3167 2569 02:04:21 + 47m 25s
MACIEK ZIEMIŃSKI 45 3181 2578 02:04:33 + 47m 37s
MATEUSZ BŁASZKIEWICZ 46 3186 2581 02:04:37 + 47m 41s
SEWERYN ROGALSKI 47 3201 2590 02:04:49 + 47m 53s
KAROL WASILEWSKI 48 3202 2591 02:04:50 + 47m 54s
Anonim 49 3252 2624 02:05:31 + 48m 35s
IWONA JAKSINA 50 3258 629 02:05:38 + 48m 42s
NATALIA NIENAJADŁO 51 3314 654 02:06:24 + 49m 28s
KAROLINA FATYGA 52 3364 671 02:07:09 + 50m 13s
IWONA SARACEN 53 3447 705 02:08:26 + 51m 30s
KAROL ADAMIEC 54 3450 2745 02:08:29 + 51m 33s
PIOTR WIŃSKI 55 3504 2780 02:09:20 + 52m 24s
KINGA PAJĄK 56 3565 752 02:10:29 + 53m 33s
ALEKSANDRA KOSOWSKA 57 3638 784 02:11:50 + 54m 54s
KACPER PASZKO 58 3794 2948 02:14:54 + 57m 58s
DOROTA LEONKIEWICZ 59 3831 859 02:16:05 + 59m 9s
BARBARA ANTONIK 60 4126 997 02:23:39 + 1h 6m 43s
JESSIE LI 61 4130 1000 02:23:44 + 1h 6m 48s
PATRYK MATUSIAK 62 4179 3159 02:26:01 + 1h 9m 5s
KORNELIA OLEJNIK 63 4254 1056 02:29:59 + 1h 13m 3s
MICHAŁ PAŹDZIOR 64 4306 3220 02:33:34 + 1h 16m 38s
DAWID CYBULSKI 65 4326 3234 02:35:19 + 1h 18m 23s
ALEKSEI KOROTKEVICH 66 4347 3242 02:37:17 + 1h 20m 21s
KACPER ŁUKASZEWSKI 67 4354 3244 02:37:55 + 1h 20m 59s