Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-19 14:12:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 1 17 17 01:13:33
KAMIL BĄKOWICZ 2 46 44 01:17:22 + 3m 49s
MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI 3 56 54 01:18:32 + 4m 59s
JAKUB KARPIŃSKI 4 58 56 01:18:33 + 5m
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 5 97 91 01:21:00 + 7m 27s
MARCIN SAJA 6 101 95 01:21:18 + 7m 45s
PAWEŁ PAŚKO 7 107 100 01:21:36 + 8m 3s
TOMASZ KENIG 8 126 119 01:22:33 + 9m
KAMIL MADEJEK 9 134 126 01:22:48 + 9m 15s
JAKUB BIAŁECKI 10 147 139 01:23:30 + 9m 57s
ŁUKASZ KURIATA 11 149 141 01:23:35 + 10m 2s
MAŁGORZATA MEJKA 12 257 20 01:27:41 + 14m 8s
MARCELA PASZKOWSKA 13 262 21 01:27:59 + 14m 26s
ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ 14 276 253 01:28:21 + 14m 48s
PIOTR FAJKOWSKI 15 280 257 01:28:26 + 14m 53s
TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI 16 296 272 01:28:46 + 15m 13s
JAROSŁAW REPEĆ 17 353 325 01:29:45 + 16m 12s
JAKUB LUTYŃSKI 18 381 350 01:30:44 + 17m 11s
KAMIL GALIKOWSKI 19 391 359 01:31:07 + 17m 34s
JAROSŁAW SMODEREK 20 402 369 01:31:16 + 17m 43s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 21 446 406 01:32:11 + 18m 38s
CHRIS AYLETT 22 456 416 01:32:24 + 18m 51s
PIOTR JANCZAK 23 477 435 01:32:51 + 19m 18s
ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ 24 490 444 01:33:09 + 19m 36s
IZABELA PODGÓRSKA-KUKUŁA 25 540 53 01:34:02 + 20m 29s
PIOTR OKULUS 26 549 495 01:34:11 + 20m 38s
KRZYSZTOF TARNOWSKI 27 574 516 01:34:34 + 21m 1s
ŁUKASZ OKRUSZEK 28 589 529 01:34:50 + 21m 17s
KONRAD ZIÓŁKOWSKI-RAMZA 29 640 573 01:35:49 + 22m 16s
SEBASTIAN POBIERZYN 30 658 590 01:36:12 + 22m 39s
ŁUKASZ GADOMSKI 31 663 595 01:36:17 + 22m 44s
ZOFIA WAWRZYNIAK 32 666 69 01:36:19 + 22m 46s
MICHAŁ PAJĄK 33 701 630 01:36:55 + 23m 22s
KRZYSZTOF SŁABIK 34 760 683 01:37:45 + 24m 12s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 35 764 687 01:37:47 + 24m 14s
RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA 36 778 701 01:37:57 + 24m 24s
TOMASZ DULIBAN 37 841 755 01:38:49 + 25m 16s
MACIEJ FERDYN 38 842 756 01:38:50 + 25m 17s
PAWEŁ ZAWADA 39 866 779 01:39:05 + 25m 32s
GRZEGORZ GINALSKI 40 882 795 01:39:15 + 25m 42s
ALEK TRUSZKIEWICZ 41 885 798 01:39:16 + 25m 43s
DANIEL GOSK 42 939 845 01:39:46 + 26m 13s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 43 960 865 01:39:57 + 26m 24s
ADAM WOŹNICKI 44 966 871 01:40:00 + 26m 27s
ARKADIUSZ RAS 45 996 898 01:40:30 + 26m 57s
MICHAŁ KARNIŁOWICZ 46 1060 954 01:41:26 + 27m 53s
PAWEŁ BERNACIK 47 1098 988 01:42:04 + 28m 31s
MICHAŁ KUJAWA 48 1111 998 01:42:23 + 28m 50s
PAULINA RĘKAWEK 49 1112 114 01:42:23 + 28m 50s
NINA DOSKOCZ 50 1228 133 01:44:14 + 30m 41s
LECH PAWLICKI 51 1256 1122 01:44:27 + 30m 54s
PIOTREK STANISZ 52 1267 1133 01:44:34 + 31m 1s
MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI 53 1292 1154 01:44:49 + 31m 16s
JACEK ŁUKASIK 54 1304 1165 01:44:56 + 31m 23s
PIOTR FEDOROWICZ 55 1308 1169 01:44:58 + 31m 25s
MARIUSZ KWAŚNIK 56 1336 1192 01:45:17 + 31m 44s
SEBASTIAN PORCZYŃSKI 57 1347 1200 01:45:23 + 31m 50s
DARIUSZ KRÓLAK 58 1359 1209 01:45:31 + 31m 58s
MARCIN NIEDBAŁA 59 1388 1236 01:45:50 + 32m 17s
MARCIN ZIĘBA 60 1400 1245 01:45:57 + 32m 24s
MACIEJ ZUB 61 1444 1281 01:46:36 + 33m 3s
MAGDALENA STANISZEWSKA 62 1455 166 01:46:44 + 33m 11s
MATEUSZ ZAWADA 63 1468 1301 01:46:56 + 33m 23s
WIKTOR DĄBROWSKI 64 1476 1308 01:47:06 + 33m 33s
DAWID MOCZYŃSKI 65 1493 1319 01:47:18 + 33m 45s
MARCIN ROMANOWSKI 66 1611 1417 01:48:31 + 34m 58s
DANIEL HUZIOR 67 1620 1426 01:48:36 + 35m 3s
ANIA CIEPŁUCHA 68 1625 195 01:48:38 + 35m 5s
KAMIL POGODA 69 1636 1440 01:48:44 + 35m 11s
KAMIL MAJEWSKI 70 1711 1502 01:49:24 + 35m 51s
JAKUB PAPUGA-SZAŁAPSKI 71 1740 1525 01:49:36 + 36m 3s
KAMIL BUDREWICZ 72 1747 1531 01:49:39 + 36m 6s
JUSTYNA ŁAGOWSKA 73 1790 225 01:49:54 + 36m 21s
BŁAŻEJ CHMIELNICKI 74 1799 1573 01:49:59 + 36m 26s
KAROL TARKA 75 1832 1599 01:50:16 + 36m 43s
MICHAŁ SOBCZYK 76 1840 1606 01:50:19 + 36m 46s
MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI 77 1876 1635 01:50:42 + 37m 9s
MARCIN MIŃKOWSKI 78 1897 1651 01:50:57 + 37m 24s
KAROL ZALEWSKI 79 1913 1664 01:51:12 + 37m 39s
KAMILA BEDNARCZYK 80 1926 253 01:51:23 + 37m 50s
MICHAL ZABOROWSKI 81 2028 1760 01:52:32 + 38m 59s
LUIZA TRACZYK 82 2029 269 01:52:32 + 38m 59s
MICHAŁ SZYMCZYK 83 2032 1763 01:52:35 + 39m 2s
WOJCIECH SIETESKI 84 2062 1786 01:53:02 + 39m 29s
MARCIN FALISZEWSKI 85 2088 1802 01:53:20 + 39m 47s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 86 2089 287 01:53:20 + 39m 47s
KAMIL IWAŃSKI 87 2109 1817 01:53:32 + 39m 59s
PAWEŁ MARCINKÓW 88 2111 1818 01:53:33 + 40m
IRENA ALEKSA 89 2173 306 01:54:09 + 40m 36s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 90 2226 1909 01:54:36 + 41m 3s
JERZY PIETRUCHA 91 2248 1927 01:54:45 + 41m 12s
TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI 92 2259 1935 01:54:52 + 41m 19s
MIKOŁAJ DOSKOCZ 93 2315 1983 01:55:23 + 41m 50s
AGATA BORSUK 94 2352 344 01:55:55 + 42m 22s
DANIEL WARTOŃ 95 2366 2018 01:56:01 + 42m 28s
ZOFIA HORSZTYŃSKA 96 2377 353 01:56:05 + 42m 32s
RAFAŁ MARKOWICZ 97 2447 2071 01:56:49 + 43m 16s
MAŁGORZATA FLOREK 98 2449 377 01:56:50 + 43m 17s
PATRYK WÓJCIK 99 2461 2079 01:56:56 + 43m 23s
JUSTYNA KAŁA 100 2464 384 01:56:57 + 43m 24s
ŁUCJA KASEJA 101 2477 391 01:57:02 + 43m 29s
ANNA ZALEWSKA 102 2484 394 01:57:10 + 43m 37s
ANNA GDYŃSKA 103 2538 409 01:57:37 + 44m 4s
PATRYK KARWECKI 104 2562 2148 01:57:54 + 44m 21s
ŁUKASZ MYŚLIWIEC 105 2578 2160 01:58:00 + 44m 27s
MATEUSZ GOTZ 106 2608 2182 01:58:16 + 44m 43s
TOBIASZ WOWCZENIUK 107 2612 2185 01:58:18 + 44m 45s
JAKUB GRZECH 108 2615 2188 01:58:19 + 44m 46s
KANSTANTSIN PRUDNIKAU 109 2653 2214 01:58:39 + 45m 6s
WOJCIECH TROCHYMIAK 110 2656 2217 01:58:42 + 45m 9s
PAWEŁ SZWED 111 2681 2237 01:58:51 + 45m 18s
ŁUKASZ KRÓL 112 2685 2241 01:58:52 + 45m 19s
WOJCIECH KOŚLA 113 2695 2248 01:58:55 + 45m 22s
AGNIESZKA WIJAS 114 2696 448 01:58:55 + 45m 22s
HUBERT BOSAK 115 2722 2267 01:59:07 + 45m 34s
JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI 116 2736 2280 01:59:12 + 45m 39s
KAMILA MAGA-WOJSYK 117 2827 483 01:59:51 + 46m 18s
DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI 118 2846 2357 02:00:03 + 46m 30s
TOMASZ KACHNIARZ 119 2847 2358 02:00:03 + 46m 30s
KAROLINA MITROWSKA 120 2854 493 02:00:06 + 46m 33s
TOMASZ KOŚKA 121 2916 2401 02:00:53 + 47m 20s
LIDIIA HORBATIUK 122 2927 520 02:01:06 + 47m 33s
ŁUKASZ DURKA 123 2931 2411 02:01:08 + 47m 35s
ADAM MATWIJCZYK 124 2968 2438 02:01:39 + 48m 6s
RAFAŁ KUCHARSKI 125 3023 2471 02:02:28 + 48m 55s
TOMASZ SZERLE 126 3039 2485 02:02:42 + 49m 9s
MONIKA FEDOROWICZ 127 3052 558 02:02:57 + 49m 24s
MARCIN RYDZ 128 3061 2500 02:03:01 + 49m 28s
KAMIL STAWIARSKI 129 3063 2501 02:03:03 + 49m 30s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 130 3073 2509 02:03:13 + 49m 40s
PAWEŁ OLBRYK 131 3087 2517 02:03:21 + 49m 48s
ŁUKASZ WĘDROWSKI 132 3091 2520 02:03:22 + 49m 49s
OLGA SOŁTYS 133 3094 572 02:03:24 + 49m 51s
WOJCIECH BIENIEK 134 3096 2524 02:03:27 + 49m 54s
EWA DOMINIAK 135 3097 573 02:03:27 + 49m 54s
PIOTR IGNACZAK 136 3136 584 02:03:56 + 50m 23s
PATRYCJA KONDRAD 137 3166 598 02:04:21 + 50m 48s
JAKUB MOCARSKI 138 3171 2572 02:04:23 + 50m 50s
OLGA KOZYRA 139 3179 603 02:04:33 + 51m
ANNA MENDREK 140 3250 627 02:05:29 + 51m 56s
DAMIAN ŁATA 141 3254 2626 02:05:35 + 52m 2s
ADRIAN KRUPOWICZ 142 3261 2631 02:05:41 + 52m 8s
OLEKSANDR BLYZNIUK 143 3389 2706 02:07:32 + 53m 59s
KATARZYNA STEPNIAK 144 3395 684 02:07:37 + 54m 4s
Anonim 145 3399 686 02:07:41 + 54m 8s
ANNA BOBRUK 146 3406 688 02:07:45 + 54m 12s
Anonim 147 3474 2758 02:08:44 + 55m 11s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 148 3502 724 02:09:18 + 55m 45s
KAMIL ŚMIETANKA 149 3543 2804 02:09:56 + 56m 23s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 150 3545 741 02:09:59 + 56m 26s
KAMIL TENDERENDA 151 3551 2807 02:10:05 + 56m 32s
KAMIL NOWAK 152 3581 2819 02:10:38 + 57m 5s
ELŻBIETA SULKOWSKA 153 3606 771 02:11:08 + 57m 35s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 154 3669 2872 02:12:21 + 58m 48s
KRZYSZTOF KULMA 155 3672 2874 02:12:27 + 58m 54s
TOMASZ IGNYŚ 156 3688 2884 02:12:47 + 59m 14s
MICHAŁ PISARSKI 157 3702 2894 02:12:53 + 59m 20s
DOROTA GŁOWACKA -PRUS 158 3723 816 02:13:19 + 59m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOMUDA 159 3743 2919 02:13:43 + 1h 10s
SYLWIA JABŁOŃSKA 160 3772 835 02:14:13 + 1h 40s
ADAM DOMINIAK 161 3800 2952 02:15:02 + 1h 1m 29s
BARTOSZ BOJANOWICZ 162 3824 2968 02:15:55 + 1h 2m 22s
DANIEL SYKURSKI 163 3833 2974 02:16:08 + 1h 2m 35s
MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 164 3927 904 02:17:59 + 1h 4m 26s
MACIEJ FRĄCZEK 165 3931 3025 02:18:08 + 1h 4m 35s
MONIKA UCHAŃSKA 166 3938 909 02:18:18 + 1h 4m 45s
KINGA GOWOREK 167 3949 913 02:18:35 + 1h 5m 2s
MONIKA MACIOS 168 3985 929 02:19:25 + 1h 5m 52s
MATEUSZ PREISNER 169 3991 3059 02:19:30 + 1h 5m 57s
TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI 170 4006 3071 02:20:01 + 1h 6m 28s
EWA OSSOWSKA 171 4035 948 02:20:35 + 1h 7m 2s
MACIEJ PUTO 172 4061 3101 02:21:02 + 1h 7m 29s
PIOTR MIGZA 173 4087 3115 02:21:57 + 1h 8m 24s
ANNA PROKOP 174 4152 1010 02:24:36 + 1h 11m 3s
DOROTA MAMCZURA 175 4186 1024 02:26:30 + 1h 12m 57s
KATARZYNA KORULCZYK 176 4262 1060 02:30:22 + 1h 16m 49s
ALEKSANDRA ROTNICKA 177 4301 1083 02:32:34 + 1h 19m 1s
Anonim 178 4366 1119 02:39:05 + 1h 25m 32s
ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA 179 4385 1129 02:41:03 + 1h 27m 30s
JUDYTA KĘCIK 180 4405 1141 02:43:59 + 1h 30m 26s