1 / 81
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abakumova Kateryna
998
5042 954 02:09:11 1975
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
3171
760 727 01:36:16 1976
Abramczyk Adrian
5092
1960 1796 01:47:08 1986
Abramczyk Aleksandra
1016 · Nessi team
2430 225 01:50:15 1984
Abramczyk Krzysztof
7434
3651 3156 01:58:40 1990
Abramowicz Dominik
3982
5132 4142 02:09:59 1983
Abramowski Robert
5691
4244 3584 02:02:23 1980
Achinger Marlena
7156
5879 1335 02:19:05 1991
ADACHI TAKASHI
6115 · drunk samurai
2771 2486 01:52:54 1978
Adamczuk Marek
2418 · Marek Adamczuk
1363 1277 01:42:35 1974
Adamczyk Michał
8098
1312 1232 01:42:06 1973
Adamiak Michał
4354
5029 4082 02:09:02 1997
Adamiak Rafał
3481
5595 4391 02:15:33 1980
Adamkiewicz Ewa
449
- - - 1981
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
5113
6513 1640 02:37:16 1980
Adamowicz Alicja
4107
5302 1072 02:11:47 1997
Adamowicz Kamila
2162
6647 1718 02:48:04 1993
Adamowicz Magdalena
7871
3625 487 01:58:30 1992
Adamska Lidia
2804 · 1956
3893 555 01:59:58 1956
Adamski Łukasz
1919 · Makabi Warszawa
1071 1009 01:39:42 1985
Adamski Marcin
2429
5362 4270 02:12:25 1975
Adamus Kasia
4973 · Decathlon Piaseczno / Decathlon Piaseczno
4288 676 02:02:45 1978
Adamus Marcin
25 · OTCF S.A.
2418 2196 01:50:05 1980
Adaś Łukasz
3845 · NN Investment Partners TFI ... / NN Investment Partners TFI ...
5419 4300 02:13:10 1979
Affek Marta
4790 · Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki / HAPAY
5162 1006 02:10:18 1984
Agres Paweł
3551 · KW Kotłownia
735 703 01:35:57 1983
AKKALA CHANDRA
3081 · Credit Suisse
- - - 1978
Albiński Tomasz
1063
- - - 1978
Aleksandrowicz Angelika
2452 · Mamy-Biegamy
6337 1545 02:29:22 1992
Algieri Adeline
5952 · Warsaw International Triath...
1912 152 01:46:44 1990
Alhaj Younes Abdullilah
6612 · abd2dev
3953 3382 02:00:16 1992
Aliaksandr Lukianenka
6293 · Аматар
231 222 01:27:18 1984
ambroziak adam
7660 · Taka RYBA
4869 3995 02:07:43 1980
Ambroziak Daniel
6004 · RUN A LOT / Klub Biegacza PLL LOT
3657 3160 01:58:43 1983
Ambrozik Adam
3915
1863 1717 01:46:14 1980
ANASTASJEW MAGDALENA
4530
- - - 1989
Andino Velez Marcelo
5674
2594 2338 01:51:40 1974
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
1661 · Rembertów Team
5706 4463 02:17:00 1974
Andruczyk Katarzyna
1662 · Rembertów Team
5708 1245 02:17:01 1974
ANDRUKIEWICZ Anita
7421 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
2934 328 01:53:54 1980
Andrulewicz Marcin
4761
- - - 1994
Andrusiak Artur
3724
- - - 1971
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
4306
- - - 1963
Andryszczak Daniel
4452
- - - 1977
ANDRYSZCZYK Rafał
1377
3705 3195 01:59:01 1986
Andryszczyk Renata
987
- - - 1988
andryszczyk tomasz
1259
3967 3392 02:00:24 1981
Andrzejczak Tomasz
7141
2647 2382 01:52:01 1986
Andrzejczyk Anna
2468
6460 1608 02:34:16 1986
Andrzejczyk Cezary
3796
4421 3705 02:03:47 1982
Andrzejewski Adam
2372
- - - 1985
Angrot Romuald
7438 · RSSW
- - - 1978
Anikonova Anna
1138
- - - 1988
Anioła Jakub
6391
1036 977 01:39:28 1977
Aniołek Piotr
2379
4241 3582 02:02:21 1983
Anisiewicz Albert
3538 · Klubbiegacza.pl / Promod
796 759 01:36:56 1973
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
6904 · C&F Running Team / C&F
4492 3753 02:04:23 1975
Antas Maciej
3302 · KMP Konin / KMP Konin
1743 1615 01:45:17 1975
Antczak Iliana
7031
3697 509 01:58:58 1984
Antczak Marek
3379
366 355 01:30:17 1977
Antolik Aneta
7717 · RozpędzOna
2504 239 01:50:54 1992
Antonienko-Płoszczuk Barbara
465
4543 758 02:04:47 1979
Antonowicz Dominik
4964 · Mazowsze Biega
- - - 1980
Antonowicz Wojciech
3669
186 180 01:25:49 1964
Antończak Damian
5974 · Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw B...
495 479 01:32:45 1995
Antończak Marek
5973 · Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw B...
262 253 01:28:17 1982
Antosz Mateusz
1880 · www.classicparkiet.pl / CLASSIC PARKIET
6083 4661 02:22:28 1994
Antoszewski Michał
6340 · DELL Active Team / Dell EMC
6535 4880 02:38:27 1989
Antoszkiewicz Dobrawa
2700 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
5188 1016 02:10:34 1983
Apanasewicz Dominika
7963
3643 493 01:58:36 1978
Apostolski Wojciech
5926 · E.L.ite Runners
583 563 01:34:08 1978
Arciszewski Tomasz
3042
- - - 1968
Arent-Stefanska Jolanta
8262
5025 945 02:09:02 1976
Armatys Łukasz
83 · Fabryka Palet
4717 3896 02:06:12 1983
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
3004
1789 1655 01:45:39 1960
Augustyniak Artur
6493 · FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ / FUJITSU
1628 1515 01:44:28 1984
Augustyniak Bogusław
6112
2259 2053 01:49:08 1959
augustyniak igor
335
1850 1705 01:46:02 1971
Augustyniak Paweł
4132
5655 4433 02:16:19 1984
Augustyniak Przemysław
2144
70 67 01:20:26 1990
Augustynowicz Joanna
3411
5564 1193 02:15:07 1984
AURZECKI MICHAŁ
7371
3182 2798 01:55:38 1985
Averin Pavel
6768
- - - 1991
BABALSKA JOANNA
3848 · Ćwiczyć i być szczęśliwym
- - - 1984
Babicka Olga
4739
4655 798 02:05:37 1978
Babkiewicz Szymon
4130 · Fit Cycling
- - - 1982
Babut Marcin
7206 · 23 BLT
4777 3934 02:06:51 1984
Bachanek Adam
7785
3359 2933 01:56:49 1977
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
2970
6124 1437 02:23:34 1988
Bacia Anna
5434
1604 110 01:44:20 1978
Bacior Michał
3640
1611 1500 01:44:22 1976
Bać Waldemar
835 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
- - - 1976
Baćmaga Marek
5416
- - - 1985
badurek maciej
7 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
2 2 01:10:03 1988
Badysz Artur
3717
192 186 01:25:58 1973
Badzyński Paweł
2227
- - - 1971
Bagińska Anna
4701 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1521 106 01:43:46 1981
Bagińska Anna
8139
2827 302 01:53:14 1974
Bagiński Daniel
105 · ManFoot
4505 3759 02:04:27 1977
Bagiński Jacek
8258
5668 4440 02:16:30 1970
0.01 s