Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2020-12-04 02:47:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RADOSŁAW CHYB 1 47 45 01:19:26
RAFAŁ PAROL 2 58 56 01:19:41 + 15s
PIOTR WITUSOWSKI 3 67 64 01:20:14 + 48s
BARTOSZ KOTOWICZ 4 72 69 01:20:38 + 1m 12s
DANIEL SYCHOWICZ 5 84 81 01:21:41 + 2m 15s
MARCIN KASPROWICZ 6 96 93 01:22:23 + 2m 57s
PAWEŁ TRONIARZ 7 135 131 01:24:10 + 4m 44s
SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA 8 179 173 01:25:31 + 6m 5s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 9 221 213 01:27:04 + 7m 38s
SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI 10 228 220 01:27:14 + 7m 48s
RAFAŁ STOPA 11 238 229 01:27:36 + 8m 10s
MARCIN IDZIAK 12 250 241 01:27:59 + 8m 33s
MARCIN BYRT 13 251 242 01:28:00 + 8m 34s
MARCIN CICHOWICZ 14 309 298 01:29:11 + 9m 45s
RADEK MĘKAL 15 313 302 01:29:15 + 9m 49s
PIOTR LEMANSKI 16 314 303 01:29:16 + 9m 50s
MARCIN ZAPOLSKI 17 323 312 01:29:22 + 9m 56s
BOGUMIŁ WRZOSEK 18 371 360 01:30:21 + 10m 55s
RADOSŁAW KOKOSZA 19 373 362 01:30:23 + 10m 57s
ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI 20 405 392 01:30:57 + 11m 31s
ANDRZEJ CZERWIEC 21 408 395 01:31:03 + 11m 37s
MACIEJ KOŁEK 22 533 515 01:33:19 + 13m 53s
SŁAWOMIR ŻURAWSKI 23 552 534 01:33:42 + 14m 16s
ANDRZEJ DOMIN 24 557 538 01:33:45 + 14m 19s
JAKUB OSTAŁOWSKI 25 568 548 01:33:54 + 14m 28s
KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI 26 614 590 01:34:24 + 14m 58s
ADAM NIEWĘGLOWSKI 27 619 595 01:34:26 + 15m
MICHAL MAKOCKI 28 626 602 01:34:32 + 15m 6s
TOMASZ KOZIEŁ 29 639 614 01:34:37 + 15m 11s
SZYMON GARKOWSKI 30 651 626 01:34:46 + 15m 20s
MATEUSZ KOSOWSKI 31 661 635 01:34:53 + 15m 27s
PIOTR STANKIEWICZ 32 739 707 01:36:02 + 16m 36s
DANIEL KIELAK 33 740 708 01:36:03 + 16m 37s
PRZEMEK WARDEGA 34 745 712 01:36:06 + 16m 40s
TOMASZ DUNAT 35 759 726 01:36:16 + 16m 50s
MAGDALENA BUBELA 36 761 34 01:36:17 + 16m 51s
ŁUKASZ KOWALEC 37 798 761 01:36:58 + 17m 32s
JACEK ROSIAK 38 812 773 01:37:13 + 17m 47s
CEZARY SIEPIOŁA 39 833 792 01:37:28 + 18m 2s
BARTEK BRZUSZKIEWICZ 40 840 799 01:37:34 + 18m 8s
PAWEŁ JAGODZIŃSKI 41 852 809 01:37:47 + 18m 21s
PIOTR PIASECKI 42 864 820 01:37:55 + 18m 29s
TOMASZ DREBOT 43 885 841 01:38:07 + 18m 41s
TOMASZ GÓRNICKI 44 886 842 01:38:08 + 18m 42s
MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA 45 908 46 01:38:22 + 18m 56s
MAREK KRĘT 46 916 870 01:38:32 + 19m 6s
MARCIN DALECKI 47 918 872 01:38:33 + 19m 7s
PIOTR WOŹNIAK 48 962 912 01:38:54 + 19m 28s
ANNA TUCZYŃSKA 49 983 55 01:39:05 + 19m 39s
ADAM SŁOTWIŃSKI 50 994 939 01:39:09 + 19m 43s
MACIEJ SYNORADZKI 51 1003 947 01:39:16 + 19m 50s
PAULINA BEDNARCZYK 52 1007 57 01:39:17 + 19m 51s
MICHAŁ RUBASZKO 53 1049 989 01:39:33 + 20m 7s
PIOTR NOWAK 54 1060 998 01:39:36 + 20m 10s
PIOTR CISZCZOŃ 55 1110 1047 01:40:01 + 20m 35s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 56 1120 1055 01:40:05 + 20m 39s
MARCIN BĄK 57 1133 1067 01:40:13 + 20m 47s
MACIEJ KASZYNSKI 58 1157 1090 01:40:29 + 21m 3s
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 59 1172 1101 01:40:37 + 21m 11s
SLAWOMIR MROSZCZYK 60 1173 1102 01:40:38 + 21m 12s
ROBERT ŁADA 61 1182 1110 01:40:45 + 21m 19s
RADOSŁAW SZAPAR 62 1185 1113 01:40:46 + 21m 20s
WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI 63 1201 1129 01:40:54 + 21m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIEŃKO 64 1228 1153 01:41:16 + 21m 50s
SEWERYN TUŚNIO 65 1244 1169 01:41:23 + 21m 57s
MONIKA WACH 66 1253 78 01:41:28 + 22m 2s
PIOTR MENDYGRAL 67 1257 1178 01:41:30 + 22m 4s
FILIP SANDER 68 1271 1192 01:41:40 + 22m 14s
PAWEŁ POPARDA 69 1291 1211 01:41:49 + 22m 23s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 70 1297 1217 01:41:58 + 22m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KALETA 71 1318 1237 01:42:09 + 22m 43s
MARIUSZ PILNIAK 72 1326 1244 01:42:12 + 22m 46s
MACIEJ STACHOWIAK 73 1360 1274 01:42:32 + 23m 6s
ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI 74 1361 1275 01:42:34 + 23m 8s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI 75 1384 1298 01:42:47 + 23m 21s
BEATA BORUSZEWSKA 76 1397 88 01:42:53 + 23m 27s
ADAM SZYSZKA 77 1456 1358 01:43:22 + 23m 56s
MONIKA FLAKOWSKA 78 1501 104 01:43:37 + 24m 11s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 79 1504 1400 01:43:40 + 24m 14s
MARCIN JACZYŃSKI 80 1596 1487 01:44:16 + 24m 50s
PAWEŁ RYCUNIAK 81 1659 1544 01:44:40 + 25m 14s
ŁUKASZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI 82 1675 1559 01:44:47 + 25m 21s
ŁUKASZ WŁODARSKI 83 1700 1581 01:44:57 + 25m 31s
GRZEGORZ MAJ 84 1728 1601 01:45:09 + 25m 43s
ARTUR POLAK 85 1761 1632 01:45:26 + 26m
TOMASZ NAGÓRKA 86 1790 1656 01:45:39 + 26m 13s
MICHAŁ MIKLEWSKI 87 1798 1663 01:45:41 + 26m 15s
ARTUR KLEPACZ 88 1827 1688 01:45:49 + 26m 23s
MAREK CHĘCIŃSKI 89 1831 1692 01:45:52 + 26m 26s
RAFAL LUKASIAK 90 1855 1710 01:46:07 + 26m 41s
JAROSŁAW MURACH 91 1871 1725 01:46:20 + 26m 54s
EWA KRUPA 92 1914 153 01:46:44 + 27m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW MODLISZEWSKI 93 1923 1767 01:46:51 + 27m 25s
PAWEŁ KOWALCZUK 94 1947 1784 01:47:01 + 27m 35s
URSZULA DOBOSZ 95 1985 169 01:47:17 + 27m 51s
PIOTR GRZĄKA 96 2075 1894 01:47:58 + 28m 32s
BARTOSZ SACHARCZUK 97 2090 1909 01:48:03 + 28m 37s
PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 98 2098 1916 01:48:06 + 28m 40s
TOMASZ BAŃKA 99 2123 1937 01:48:17 + 28m 51s
PAWEŁ DZIEWULSKI 100 2126 1939 01:48:18 + 28m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 101 2178 1986 01:48:40 + 29m 14s
JAREMA DYBA 102 2190 1997 01:48:42 + 29m 16s
JAKUB CHEŁMIŃSKI 103 2254 2049 01:49:06 + 29m 40s
TOMASZ TURKIEWICZ 104 2256 2050 01:49:07 + 29m 41s
GRZEGORZ DONER 105 2264 2058 01:49:09 + 29m 43s
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK 106 2268 2062 01:49:11 + 29m 45s
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 107 2282 2075 01:49:17 + 29m 51s
BOGUSŁAW CZEPIEL 108 2287 2078 01:49:18 + 29m 52s
TOMASZ NĄĆ 109 2329 2119 01:49:34 + 30m 8s
PAWEL NOWAK 110 2336 2125 01:49:35 + 30m 9s
GRZEGORZ GORYCKI 111 2337 2126 01:49:36 + 30m 10s
GRZEGORZ FRONT 112 2343 2132 01:49:38 + 30m 12s
PAWEŁ CHUCHAŁA 113 2425 2201 01:50:10 + 30m 44s
JAROSŁAW GAJOWNICZEK 114 2489 2255 01:50:47 + 31m 21s
AGNIESZKA RUDOLF 115 2503 238 01:50:54 + 31m 28s
ANITA WIATR 116 2511 241 01:50:56 + 31m 30s
SYLWESTER DACYK 117 2522 2279 01:51:04 + 31m 38s
MACIEJ JASTRZĘBSKI 118 2648 2383 01:52:01 + 32m 35s
MARIOLA MAŁKOWSKA 119 2666 269 01:52:09 + 32m 43s
PAWEŁ JODKO 120 2682 2411 01:52:16 + 32m 50s
WOJCIECH KOZYSA 121 2707 2434 01:52:29 + 33m 3s
ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK 122 2711 2437 01:52:31 + 33m 5s
WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY 123 2755 2475 01:52:48 + 33m 22s
KATARZYNA BIERNACKA 124 2786 290 01:53:00 + 33m 34s
OLGA KĄCKA 125 2811 296 01:53:08 + 33m 42s
MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 126 2846 2541 01:53:20 + 33m 54s
TOMASZ SZAL 127 2867 2557 01:53:29 + 34m 3s
RADOSŁAW SKOWROŃSKI 128 2870 2559 01:53:30 + 34m 4s
PRZEMEK FILIPIUK 129 2911 2591 01:53:43 + 34m 17s
DARIUSZ KASPRZAK 130 2914 2593 01:53:44 + 34m 18s
PAWEŁ ZYCHOWICZ 131 2918 2597 01:53:46 + 34m 20s
STANISŁAW MARKIEWICZ 132 2943 2612 01:53:58 + 34m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZYGIEŁ 133 2962 2629 01:54:06 + 34m 40s
TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 134 2973 2639 01:54:09 + 34m 43s
ANDRZEJ ORZECHOWSKI 135 2980 2644 01:54:12 + 34m 46s
MONIKA KAŹMIERSKA 136 3011 343 01:54:25 + 34m 59s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 137 3052 2704 01:54:41 + 35m 15s
JÓZEF SAŁAGAN 138 3060 2710 01:54:46 + 35m 20s
PAWEŁ PŁAZA 139 3068 2715 01:54:49 + 35m 23s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 140 3072 355 01:54:50 + 35m 24s
GRZEGORZ LINKIEWICZ 141 3108 2741 01:55:08 + 35m 42s
SEBASTIAN PONIKOWSKI 142 3110 2743 01:55:08 + 35m 42s
ADAM GRZYBOWSKI 143 3117 2748 01:55:11 + 35m 45s
RADOSŁAW KRUPA 144 3141 2765 01:55:21 + 35m 55s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 145 3158 2781 01:55:29 + 36m 3s
MARIUSZ MISZCZAK 146 3175 2793 01:55:36 + 36m 10s
ANETA MODELSKA 147 3177 383 01:55:37 + 36m 11s
HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI 148 3200 2810 01:55:44 + 36m 18s
OLA POWROŹNIK 149 3204 392 01:55:46 + 36m 20s
GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI 150 3226 2829 01:55:58 + 36m 32s
MARIOLA OSTROWSKA 151 3242 400 01:56:05 + 36m 39s
WOJCIECH SAWICKI 152 3271 2866 01:56:18 + 36m 52s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI 153 3289 2880 01:56:26 + 37m
ALBERT MAJEK 154 3293 2884 01:56:27 + 37m 1s
MONIKA ŚWIĘCH - SKÓRA 155 3332 420 01:56:42 + 37m 16s
RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI 156 3340 2920 01:56:44 + 37m 18s
KRZYSZTOF BODZON 157 3388 2952 01:57:00 + 37m 34s
TOMASZ BRODOWSKI 158 3416 2973 01:57:09 + 37m 43s
MAREK RUDNICKI 159 3420 2977 01:57:10 + 37m 44s
PAWEL WIELOWSKI 160 3438 2991 01:57:16 + 37m 50s
MAGDALENA DOMURAD 161 3454 450 01:57:22 + 37m 56s
PIOTR SOLNICKI 162 3487 3033 01:57:38 + 38m 12s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 163 3492 3037 01:57:40 + 38m 14s
ROBERT JAMROŻ 164 3504 3047 01:57:46 + 38m 20s
PIOTR WAROWNY 165 3509 3052 01:57:50 + 38m 24s
GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ 166 3513 3055 01:57:51 + 38m 25s
DANIEL ŁOGIŃSKI 167 3554 3086 01:58:04 + 38m 38s
KATARZYNA ZAJDOWSKA –TRYC 168 3584 474 01:58:14 + 38m 48s
MARIUSZ ŁABĘDZKI 169 3661 3164 01:58:44 + 39m 18s
KAROL SIEBERS 170 3665 3167 01:58:47 + 39m 21s
MARCIN KACZMARZYK 171 3671 3170 01:58:49 + 39m 23s
MAGDALENA LASOŃ 172 3684 505 01:58:52 + 39m 26s
ANNA ZAPAŁ 173 3699 510 01:58:58 + 39m 32s
ALEKSANDER MAZUR 174 3719 3208 01:59:06 + 39m 40s
MARIUSZ BARYŁO 175 3738 3223 01:59:12 + 39m 46s
JACEK DYMOWSKI 176 3750 3233 01:59:16 + 39m 50s
SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI 177 3784 3258 01:59:28 + 40m 2s
TOMASZ MISIAK 178 3803 3275 01:59:34 + 40m 8s
MARCIN KALBARCZYK 179 3828 3296 01:59:42 + 40m 16s
AGNIESZKA WROŃSKA 180 3843 537 01:59:45 + 40m 19s
TOMASZ KSIĄŻEK 181 3865 3321 01:59:51 + 40m 25s
MICHAŁ PAŁYGA 182 3915 3355 02:00:02 + 40m 36s
PIOTR ROMEJKO 183 3935 3370 02:00:12 + 40m 46s
MARIUSZ KRZĘCZKO 184 3955 3384 02:00:18 + 40m 52s
ANA KARESKA 185 3982 581 02:00:27 + 41m 1s
BARTOSZ ZAPADKO 186 4004 3416 02:00:38 + 41m 12s
IGOR BEDNARSKI 187 4028 3433 02:00:48 + 41m 22s
GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI 188 4030 3435 02:00:48 + 41m 22s
MICHAŁ BILIŃSKI 189 4043 3441 02:00:53 + 41m 27s
MACIEK NATORSKI 190 4050 3447 02:00:56 + 41m 30s
MARCIN UZDOWSKI 191 4066 3459 02:01:04 + 41m 38s
EWA SZALEWICZ 192 4086 616 02:01:15 + 41m 49s
TOMASZ KOT 193 4089 3473 02:01:17 + 41m 51s
SYLWIA BARTO 194 4110 619 02:01:28 + 42m 2s
KATARZYNA KOSTERA 195 4117 620 02:01:31 + 42m 5s
RAFAL KALISZ 196 4130 3505 02:01:34 + 42m 8s
KAMIL OŚMIAŃSKI 197 4192 3547 02:02:02 + 42m 36s
ANETA ZARĘBA 198 4249 663 02:02:25 + 42m 59s
TOMASZ SZYSZKA 199 4313 3632 02:02:56 + 43m 30s
PAWEŁ MAJSTEREK 200 4314 3633 02:02:56 + 43m 30s
MARTA SABINIAK 201 4321 684 02:03:00 + 43m 34s
PRZEMEK JAKUBOWSKI 202 4324 3639 02:03:01 + 43m 35s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 203 4325 3640 02:03:01 + 43m 35s
ANNA SCHELLENBERG 204 4337 689 02:03:07 + 43m 41s
MAGDALENA FABISIAK 205 4350 691 02:03:12 + 43m 46s
AGNIESZKA KARBOWIAK 206 4359 696 02:03:15 + 43m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 207 4375 3673 02:03:24 + 43m 58s
PAWEŁ CIĘŻKOWSKI 208 4394 3686 02:03:32 + 44m 6s
PIOTR OLECHOWSKI 209 4400 3692 02:03:34 + 44m 8s
DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI 210 4422 3706 02:03:48 + 44m 22s
KATARZYNA MIZGAJSKA-KĘPA 211 4430 722 02:03:52 + 44m 26s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 212 4451 726 02:04:01 + 44m 35s
JOANNA GOŁASZEWSKA 213 4464 730 02:04:08 + 44m 42s
RAFAŁ KRÓL 214 4482 3747 02:04:17 + 44m 51s
ADRIAN BRANNY 215 4508 3761 02:04:29 + 45m 3s
MAGDA RYSIŃSKA 216 4527 754 02:04:40 + 45m 14s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 217 4531 3776 02:04:43 + 45m 17s
JOLANTA JANKOWSKA 218 4532 756 02:04:43 + 45m 17s
BARBARA ANTONIENKO-PŁOSZCZUK 219 4543 758 02:04:47 + 45m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ 220 4561 3797 02:04:56 + 45m 30s
JAKUB BECEK 221 4566 3800 02:04:57 + 45m 31s
ROBERT BOSEK 222 4621 3839 02:05:19 + 45m 53s
WIOLETTA CZYŻ 223 4632 787 02:05:25 + 45m 59s
PAULINA NOWOSIELSKA 224 4638 790 02:05:28 + 46m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW GALANT 225 4639 3849 02:05:29 + 46m 3s
BARTOSZ PIEKUTOWSKI 226 4653 3856 02:05:36 + 46m 10s
ANNA PRZYWARTA 227 4670 803 02:05:42 + 46m 16s
MAGDALENA MAŁYCHA 228 4694 811 02:05:56 + 46m 30s
KAROL CHOMICZ 229 4726 3901 02:06:18 + 46m 52s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 230 4729 3902 02:06:21 + 46m 55s
PAULINA ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK 231 4753 833 02:06:36 + 47m 10s
DAMAZY TYSZKIEWICZ 232 4760 3925 02:06:41 + 47m 15s
MAGDALENA SZTEFKA 233 4779 844 02:06:53 + 47m 27s
ANNA KASPRZAK 234 4787 847 02:06:57 + 47m 31s
SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA 235 4815 853 02:07:13 + 47m 47s
EWA NIEZGODA 236 4835 863 02:07:25 + 47m 59s
ANDRZEJ MARCINKOWSKI 237 4846 3980 02:07:31 + 48m 5s
TOMEK GUTKOWSKI 238 4861 3990 02:07:41 + 48m 15s
EWA IWANIEC 239 4876 877 02:07:46 + 48m 20s
IWONA CHOIŃSKA 240 4903 886 02:08:01 + 48m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI 241 4913 4025 02:08:06 + 48m 40s
ANETA KOCEMBA - MUCHOWICZ 242 4956 907 02:08:28 + 49m 2s
ROLAND KRUPINSKI 243 4963 4052 02:08:32 + 49m 6s
ULA KOWALSKA 244 5014 938 02:08:55 + 49m 29s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIK 245 5027 4081 02:09:02 + 49m 36s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 246 5041 953 02:09:10 + 49m 44s
MARCIN STEFANIAK 247 5111 4128 02:09:49 + 50m 23s
PAWEŁ SIEK 248 5125 4138 02:09:55 + 50m 29s
DANIEL DERLECKI 249 5126 4139 02:09:56 + 50m 30s
MAŁGORZATA MARKOWSKA 250 5141 995 02:10:05 + 50m 39s
MARCIN MIAZEK 251 5142 4147 02:10:06 + 50m 40s
MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK 252 5168 4159 02:10:20 + 50m 54s
TOMASZ KRASUSKI 253 5209 4182 02:10:47 + 51m 21s
DOMINIK ROZBICKI 254 5222 4190 02:10:58 + 51m 32s
PATRYCJA GOŁOS 255 5244 1044 02:11:11 + 51m 45s
GRZEGORZ KOSCH 256 5248 4202 02:11:16 + 51m 50s
ANNA KRYGROWSKA 257 5264 1054 02:11:27 + 52m 1s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 258 5311 4237 02:11:51 + 52m 25s
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 259 5316 4241 02:11:53 + 52m 27s
PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI 260 5345 4260 02:12:12 + 52m 46s
PIOTR DERESZEWSKI 261 5349 4263 02:12:15 + 52m 49s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 262 5419 4300 02:13:10 + 53m 44s
EWA SKOLIMOWSKA 263 5437 1129 02:13:21 + 53m 55s
ANNA GUZIK 264 5443 1134 02:13:29 + 54m 3s
MARTA KĄKOLEWSKA 265 5444 1135 02:13:30 + 54m 4s
MARZANNA NĄĆ 266 5452 1137 02:13:34 + 54m 8s
ALEKSANDRA KOZIK 267 5462 1142 02:13:37 + 54m 11s
KAROLINA GARKOWSKA 268 5533 1179 02:14:43 + 55m 17s
ARTUR BARTNIK 269 5576 4378 02:15:16 + 55m 50s
KATARZYNA WILK 270 5586 1202 02:15:22 + 55m 56s
DARIUSZ BIRKOWSKI 271 5643 4425 02:16:09 + 56m 43s
TOMASZ STANISŁAWSKI 272 5650 4430 02:16:13 + 56m 47s
DOMINIK SZULC 273 5657 4435 02:16:21 + 56m 55s
MONIKA CIESIELSKA 274 5707 1244 02:17:00 + 57m 34s
RAFAŁ TROCHIMIUK 275 5724 4470 02:17:14 + 57m 48s
MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI 276 5727 4472 02:17:15 + 57m 49s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 277 5735 4478 02:17:19 + 57m 53s
ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA 278 5738 1258 02:17:22 + 57m 56s
MAŁGORZATA JAŁKIEWICZ 279 5742 1261 02:17:27 + 58m 1s
DAWID KLOCZKOWSKI 280 5745 4482 02:17:30 + 58m 4s
AGNIESZKA DEKA 281 5755 1269 02:17:39 + 58m 13s
MICHAŁ DEKA 282 5759 4487 02:17:42 + 58m 16s
MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA 283 5779 1283 02:17:54 + 58m 28s
RAFAŁ WODNICKI 284 5789 4503 02:18:01 + 58m 35s
JOANNA JÓŹWIAK 285 5810 1298 02:18:20 + 58m 54s
KAROL KAMIŃSKI 286 5826 4519 02:18:29 + 59m 3s
MONIKA TOMCZAK 287 5843 1316 02:18:40 + 59m 14s
KATARZYNA STANISZEWSKA 288 5932 1356 02:19:40 + 1h 14s
KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA 289 5943 1359 02:19:48 + 1h 22s
MARCIN SIKORSKI 290 5953 4590 02:19:55 + 1h 29s
MAGDALENA ZIAREK 291 5998 1384 02:20:40 + 1h 1m 14s
KATARZYNA KRZEPTOWICZ 292 6025 1397 02:21:17 + 1h 1m 51s
PIOTR JODKO 293 6054 4644 02:21:58 + 1h 2m 32s
MARCIN BARYCKI 294 6057 4646 02:22:00 + 1h 2m 34s
ALDONA JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA 295 6064 1416 02:22:12 + 1h 2m 46s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 296 6075 4654 02:22:18 + 1h 2m 52s
BOGDAN MORGA 297 6080 4658 02:22:25 + 1h 2m 59s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 298 6087 1423 02:22:35 + 1h 3m 9s
JAROSŁAW GABINECKI 299 6164 4709 02:24:29 + 1h 5m 3s
WOJCIECH PANEK 300 6166 4710 02:24:30 + 1h 5m 4s
ANNA KUZIEMSKA 301 6209 1475 02:25:45 + 1h 6m 19s
RAFAŁ WĄSIK 302 6213 4736 02:25:49 + 1h 6m 23s
MARCIN GŁUCH 303 6229 4740 02:26:07 + 1h 6m 41s
EWA PAWLAK 304 6286 1518 02:27:58 + 1h 8m 32s
AGNIESZKA SADOWSKA 305 6300 1523 02:28:12 + 1h 8m 46s
ARKADIUSZ SZOSTAKIEWICZ 306 6338 4793 02:29:22 + 1h 9m 56s
JOANNA KABALA 307 6368 1557 02:30:12 + 1h 10m 46s
KATARZYNA MIRECKA 308 6405 1576 02:31:37 + 1h 12m 11s
EWELINA BALUK 309 6424 1589 02:32:24 + 1h 12m 58s
ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA 310 6443 1600 02:33:19 + 1h 13m 53s
PIOTR BAREJKO 311 6452 4849 02:33:44 + 1h 14m 18s
EWA STOGNIEW 312 6457 1606 02:34:02 + 1h 14m 36s
ANNA PAJEWSKA 313 6471 1615 02:34:44 + 1h 15m 18s
ANNA WIELĄDEK 314 6496 1629 02:36:06 + 1h 16m 40s
JOANNA BŁASZCZYK 315 6508 1636 02:36:50 + 1h 17m 24s
PAWEŁ MARDAS 316 6561 4893 02:40:00 + 1h 20m 34s
MARTA LACH 317 6640 1713 02:46:47 + 1h 27m 21s
KAROLINA MATYSIAK 318 6665 1732 02:50:24 + 1h 30m 58s
DOMINIKA BIRKE 319 6699 1752 02:58:57 + 1h 39m 31s