Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-17 13:18:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RAFAL MIELCZARCZYK 1 53 51 01:19:34
SEBASTIAN STRZELCZAK 2 62 59 01:19:54 + 20s
PAWEŁ ŁODEJ 3 68 65 01:20:18 + 44s
MARCIN SOBOLEWSKI 4 75 72 01:20:58 + 1m 24s
RADOSŁAW BOCZEK 5 132 128 01:24:06 + 4m 32s
ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ 6 134 130 01:24:07 + 4m 33s
TOMASZ STASZCZUK 7 143 138 01:24:20 + 4m 46s
TOMASZ HAPKE 8 147 142 01:24:24 + 4m 50s
PAWEŁ BĄK 9 202 196 01:26:19 + 6m 45s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 10 299 289 01:29:01 + 9m 27s
RAFAŁ GORCZYCA 11 345 334 01:29:51 + 10m 17s
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 12 354 343 01:30:00 + 10m 26s
TOMASZ STOLARCZYK 13 355 344 01:30:01 + 10m 27s
MAREK ANTCZAK 14 366 355 01:30:17 + 10m 43s
PIOTR CZAPLICKI 15 397 384 01:30:48 + 11m 14s
PIOTR LIPIANOGA 16 420 406 01:31:18 + 11m 44s
MICHAŁ JANOTA 17 421 407 01:31:19 + 11m 45s
GRZEGORZ DROZD 18 437 423 01:31:38 + 12m 4s
KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI 19 446 432 01:31:52 + 12m 18s
SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI 20 453 439 01:32:01 + 12m 27s
JAREK CHYBOWSKI 21 518 500 01:33:02 + 13m 28s
RAFAŁ DAJCZER 22 558 539 01:33:47 + 14m 13s
MAREK MARKOWSKI 23 578 558 01:34:02 + 14m 28s
RENATA POŁUBOK 24 586 21 01:34:09 + 14m 35s
ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ 25 663 636 01:34:56 + 15m 22s
MAREK LUSZTYN 26 669 641 01:35:01 + 15m 27s
PAWEŁ JUREWICZ 27 691 661 01:35:18 + 15m 44s
CONALL MCGUIRE 28 694 664 01:35:21 + 15m 47s
HUBERT GIL 29 702 672 01:35:28 + 15m 54s
PAWEŁ KLIGLICH 30 749 716 01:36:09 + 16m 35s
MARCIN KOPROWSKI 31 766 732 01:36:20 + 16m 46s
MAREK ROZKRUT 32 788 751 01:36:50 + 17m 16s
RAFAŁ GUZIUK 33 794 757 01:36:55 + 17m 21s
GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI 34 826 787 01:37:23 + 17m 49s
NORIHIRO ISHIDA 35 867 823 01:37:55 + 18m 21s
EMIL GRABOWSKI 36 883 839 01:38:07 + 18m 33s
MARCIN JONCZYK 37 903 858 01:38:19 + 18m 45s
DARIUSZ KASTELIK 38 907 862 01:38:22 + 18m 48s
RAFAŁ WÓJCIK 39 932 883 01:38:38 + 19m 4s
DAWID MUSZKIET 40 980 926 01:39:04 + 19m 30s
SYLWESTER CZYŻ 41 987 932 01:39:07 + 19m 33s
KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ 42 1032 973 01:39:25 + 19m 51s
JAKUB ANIOŁA 43 1036 977 01:39:28 + 19m 54s
ALEKSANDER SMIGIELSKI 44 1103 1040 01:39:57 + 20m 23s
WOJCIECH BIELKOWSKI 45 1142 1075 01:40:21 + 20m 47s
JACEK SIKORSKI 46 1161 1093 01:40:32 + 20m 58s
DARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ 47 1178 1106 01:40:42 + 21m 8s
ANDRZEJ WITKOWSKI 48 1204 1132 01:40:56 + 21m 22s
MARCIN PILZAK 49 1212 1139 01:41:02 + 21m 28s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘĆKOWSKI 50 1243 1168 01:41:22 + 21m 48s
RAFAŁ GIERSZ 51 1303 1223 01:42:01 + 22m 27s
WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 52 1328 1246 01:42:13 + 22m 39s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 53 1347 1263 01:42:21 + 22m 47s
DOMINIK SZEWCZYK 54 1421 1329 01:43:06 + 23m 32s
MAREK TREPKA 55 1451 1354 01:43:17 + 23m 43s
ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI 56 1507 1403 01:43:40 + 24m 6s
DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK 57 1513 1409 01:43:42 + 24m 8s
ALBERT JAGIEŁA 58 1530 1424 01:43:47 + 24m 13s
PIOTR SACZKO 59 1543 1436 01:43:55 + 24m 21s
AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA 60 1622 113 01:44:26 + 24m 52s
ROBERT JAWORSKI 61 1635 1521 01:44:30 + 24m 56s
PIOTR BRODA 62 1636 1522 01:44:30 + 24m 56s
SŁAWOMIR RAWA 63 1655 1541 01:44:38 + 25m 4s
JUSTYNA OCHNIK-KALINOWSKA 64 1692 119 01:44:53 + 25m 19s
PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI 65 1696 1577 01:44:54 + 25m 20s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 66 1697 1578 01:44:54 + 25m 20s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 67 1698 1579 01:44:55 + 25m 21s
RAFAL CIURA 68 1707 1587 01:44:59 + 25m 25s
EWA MAJEWSKA 69 1723 125 01:45:05 + 25m 31s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 70 1753 129 01:45:21 + 25m 47s
MICHAŁ SIELECKI 71 1803 1668 01:45:42 + 26m 8s
BERTA STĘPKOWSKA 72 1807 136 01:45:44 + 26m 10s
ANDRZEJ KWINTA 73 1810 1674 01:45:45 + 26m 11s
AGATA ISASI-KURAN 74 1822 138 01:45:48 + 26m 14s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 75 1825 1686 01:45:49 + 26m 15s
MARCIN KRZYŻEK 76 1835 1695 01:45:54 + 26m 20s
CHRISTOPH MOHR 77 1837 1697 01:45:55 + 26m 21s
RYAN DYLLA 78 1838 1698 01:45:55 + 26m 21s
MICHAŁ OLSZANOWSKI 79 1849 1704 01:46:02 + 26m 28s
ADAM SAGAŁA 80 1866 1720 01:46:15 + 26m 41s
MARZENA WIERCIŃSKA 81 1917 155 01:46:47 + 27m 13s
KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT 82 1942 1779 01:46:59 + 27m 25s
GRZEGORZ BARAN 83 2008 1833 01:47:30 + 27m 56s
TOMASZ KOSTERA 84 2016 1841 01:47:33 + 27m 59s
MONIKA ZUB-LIGĘZA 85 2040 176 01:47:44 + 28m 10s
JOANNA PETASZKO 86 2057 179 01:47:51 + 28m 17s
MARIUSZ WEISBERG 87 2081 1900 01:48:00 + 28m 26s
JACEK ZAJĄC 88 2122 1936 01:48:16 + 28m 42s
ROBERT CIOŁEK 89 2155 1967 01:48:31 + 28m 57s
PIOTR BEŁC 90 2161 1973 01:48:34 + 29m
ŁUKASZ SZWED 91 2167 1978 01:48:36 + 29m 2s
MARCIN WÓJCICKI 92 2169 1979 01:48:37 + 29m 3s
JAREK KUŚ 93 2176 1985 01:48:40 + 29m 6s
PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI 94 2205 2012 01:48:49 + 29m 15s
MARIUSZ NAPORA 95 2244 2039 01:49:01 + 29m 27s
JACEK BOBOWSKI 96 2262 2056 01:49:08 + 29m 34s
RAFAŁ MATERA 97 2278 2071 01:49:16 + 29m 42s
JACEK ROSIAK 98 2279 2072 01:49:16 + 29m 42s
ADAM GAS 99 2291 2082 01:49:19 + 29m 45s
SEBASTIAN PODLESNY 100 2301 2092 01:49:25 + 29m 51s
WOJCIECH DUDA 101 2305 2095 01:49:25 + 29m 51s
SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI 102 2360 2148 01:49:45 + 30m 11s
JACEK TOMKIEWICZ 103 2376 2161 01:49:51 + 30m 17s
PIOTR KOZIŃSKI 104 2382 2166 01:49:52 + 30m 18s
MARIUSZ MIELCZAREK 105 2389 2173 01:49:56 + 30m 22s
LUIZA JAKUBOWSKA 106 2397 219 01:49:58 + 30m 24s
MIROSŁAW ŁONIEWSKI 107 2408 2187 01:50:02 + 30m 28s
WALDEMAR GABRYŚ 108 2416 2195 01:50:05 + 30m 31s
TOMASZ BIERNACKI 109 2434 2209 01:50:16 + 30m 42s
TEKIN GUVERCIN 110 2438 2213 01:50:20 + 30m 46s
KASIA ROJCZYK 111 2456 227 01:50:31 + 30m 57s
MARCIN SEGIN 112 2527 2281 01:51:07 + 31m 33s
SEBASTIAN SROKA 113 2532 2285 01:51:10 + 31m 36s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 114 2543 2295 01:51:17 + 31m 43s
RADOSŁAW FIJAŁKOWSKI 115 2549 2299 01:51:20 + 31m 46s
MACIEJ GUZEK 116 2573 2321 01:51:31 + 31m 57s
JOANNA TREPKA 117 2597 257 01:51:41 + 32m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI 118 2600 2342 01:51:41 + 32m 7s
MACIEJ TOBOTA 119 2605 2345 01:51:43 + 32m 9s
MAREK STOKOWSKI 120 2626 2365 01:51:53 + 32m 19s
JOANNA BUDEK 121 2627 262 01:51:53 + 32m 19s
DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 122 2660 2394 01:52:06 + 32m 32s
SEBASTIAN KALENKO 123 2692 2420 01:52:22 + 32m 48s
ANNA TUCHARZ 124 2754 280 01:52:48 + 33m 14s
MATTHEW STEER 125 2784 2496 01:53:00 + 33m 26s
MARCIN LIPIŃSKI 126 2793 2502 01:53:05 + 33m 31s
ELŻBIETA DZIERŻAK 127 2818 298 01:53:11 + 33m 37s
WOJCIECH KOSZUT 128 2821 2522 01:53:12 + 33m 38s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 129 2844 2539 01:53:19 + 33m 45s
MARCIN OZIĘBŁO 130 2869 2558 01:53:29 + 33m 55s
DARIUSZ GLOWACKI 131 2875 2564 01:53:32 + 33m 58s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 132 2880 2568 01:53:33 + 33m 59s
PIOTR WOJTKO 133 2950 2618 01:54:00 + 34m 26s
JOANNA GILAROWSKA 134 2960 333 01:54:05 + 34m 31s
JAROSŁAW SOKULSKI 135 2964 2631 01:54:06 + 34m 32s
MARCIN DROBEK 136 2968 2635 01:54:08 + 34m 34s
ANETA DOBIASZ 137 2972 334 01:54:08 + 34m 34s
KRZYSZTOF GIETKA 138 2995 2656 01:54:20 + 34m 46s
JAROSŁAW LENDZION 139 2997 2658 01:54:20 + 34m 46s
AGATA PLEŚNIAR-KOZŁOWSKA 140 3001 340 01:54:22 + 34m 48s
PAWEŁ MIKIELSKI 141 3037 2691 01:54:36 + 35m 2s
ARKADIUSZ BRUSZEWSKI 142 3038 2692 01:54:37 + 35m 3s
RAFAŁ SIENNICKI 143 3049 2703 01:54:41 + 35m 7s
PIOTR FRANKOWSKI 144 3054 2705 01:54:44 + 35m 10s
RADOSŁAW SAŁADAJCZYK 145 3107 2740 01:55:08 + 35m 34s
RAFAŁ PAWLAK 146 3109 2742 01:55:08 + 35m 34s
ŁUKASZ SZEGDA 147 3124 2755 01:55:12 + 35m 38s
ERNEST HYS 148 3139 2763 01:55:20 + 35m 46s
SYLWESTER ŁUKASIEWICZ 149 3150 2773 01:55:25 + 35m 51s
ADRIANA RYCHTER 150 3161 378 01:55:31 + 35m 57s
MARIUSZ OSIAL 151 3216 2822 01:55:52 + 36m 18s
ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH 152 3247 2846 01:56:07 + 36m 33s
ROMAN BRYŚ 153 3268 2863 01:56:16 + 36m 42s
MARCIN JOŃCZYK 154 3283 2874 01:56:24 + 36m 50s
SYLWESTER URBANEK 155 3291 2882 01:56:27 + 36m 53s
MAGDA PIESZKO 156 3302 412 01:56:32 + 36m 58s
ADAM BACHANEK 157 3359 2933 01:56:49 + 37m 15s
MARCIN ROGOWSKI 158 3377 2945 01:56:56 + 37m 22s
ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK 159 3382 2948 01:56:56 + 37m 22s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 160 3395 2958 01:57:03 + 37m 29s
MACIEJ SIKORA 161 3411 2970 01:57:07 + 37m 33s
ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI 162 3441 2994 01:57:18 + 37m 44s
ERNEST WYCISZKIEWICZ 163 3445 2998 01:57:20 + 37m 46s
MICHELE MANCINI 164 3475 3024 01:57:32 + 37m 58s
DAWID TROJANOWSKI 165 3502 3045 01:57:46 + 38m 12s
PAWEŁ PRZYGODA 166 3506 3049 01:57:48 + 38m 14s
JUSTYNA SOBORA 167 3529 461 01:57:57 + 38m 23s
MICHAŁ WAWRZAK 168 3530 3069 01:57:57 + 38m 23s
PAWEŁ KASZYŃSKI 169 3534 3073 01:57:58 + 38m 24s
ANDRZEJ MIKLIN 170 3573 3101 01:58:10 + 38m 36s
KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA 171 3645 494 01:58:37 + 39m 3s
PAWEŁ OBUCHOWSKI 172 3701 3191 01:58:59 + 39m 25s
HUBERT CZEJAREK 173 3706 3196 01:59:02 + 39m 28s
MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI 174 3751 3234 01:59:16 + 39m 42s
ARKADIUSZ DZIERŻAK 175 3765 3244 01:59:21 + 39m 47s
JAKUB SZARSZANIEWICZ 176 3793 3266 01:59:31 + 39m 57s
VIRGINIE LITTLE 177 3832 534 01:59:43 + 40m 9s
ROBERT GOSPODARYK 178 3842 3306 01:59:45 + 40m 11s
MONIKA STESLIK 179 3849 540 01:59:49 + 40m 15s
PIOTR PISKORSKI 180 3855 3313 01:59:49 + 40m 15s
MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI 181 3863 3319 01:59:51 + 40m 17s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 182 3894 556 01:59:58 + 40m 24s
MACIEJ OBCOWSKI 183 3908 3350 02:00:01 + 40m 27s
ARKADIUSZ MORAWEK 184 3933 3368 02:00:10 + 40m 36s
ARKADIUSZ SNOPEK 185 3973 3394 02:00:25 + 40m 51s
RADOSŁAW ŁYSZCZARZ 186 4001 3413 02:00:37 + 41m 3s
PIOTR KALINOWSKI 187 4013 3424 02:00:41 + 41m 7s
RYSZARD NAWROCKI 188 4025 3431 02:00:47 + 41m 13s
BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI 189 4103 3485 02:01:26 + 41m 52s
RYSZARD GIZELSKI 190 4119 3499 02:01:32 + 41m 58s
MARCIN PAJEWSKI 191 4129 3504 02:01:34 + 42m
DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI 192 4132 3507 02:01:37 + 42m 3s
DANIEL SAMBORSKI 193 4154 3525 02:01:46 + 42m 12s
MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI 194 4162 3529 02:01:52 + 42m 18s
MONIKA KĘPA 195 4222 653 02:02:12 + 42m 38s
PIOTR ROJEWSKI 196 4230 3576 02:02:17 + 42m 43s
PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA 197 4232 655 02:02:18 + 42m 44s
MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA 198 4237 658 02:02:20 + 42m 46s
MONIKA LISTKIEWICZ 199 4246 661 02:02:24 + 42m 50s
MONIKA GAWEDA 200 4255 664 02:02:27 + 42m 53s
MALGORZATA KALISZ 201 4259 666 02:02:29 + 42m 55s
MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK 202 4289 3613 02:02:46 + 43m 12s
JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK 203 4302 3624 02:02:51 + 43m 17s
KATARZYNA MALISZEWSKA 204 4333 687 02:03:05 + 43m 31s
WIOLETTA RAFALSKA 205 4366 699 02:03:19 + 43m 45s
ANETA BEDNAREK 206 4367 700 02:03:19 + 43m 45s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 207 4368 3668 02:03:19 + 43m 45s
ANNA SYGUŁA 208 4386 706 02:03:28 + 43m 54s
KRZYSZTOF SZATANIK 209 4437 3712 02:03:54 + 44m 20s
KRZYSZTOF SANKOWSKI 210 4480 3746 02:04:16 + 44m 42s
DANIEL BAGIŃSKI 211 4505 3759 02:04:27 + 44m 53s
MONIKA KWIATEK 212 4510 748 02:04:31 + 44m 57s
KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK 213 4512 3764 02:04:32 + 44m 58s
ANNA RABCZYŃSKA 214 4515 751 02:04:34 + 45m
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO 215 4552 761 02:04:51 + 45m 17s
AGNIESZKA SULEJ 216 4558 763 02:04:55 + 45m 21s
BEATA RADZKA 217 4623 783 02:05:19 + 45m 45s
GRAŻYNA WÓJCIK 218 4627 785 02:05:22 + 45m 48s
MARIUSZ NOWAK 219 4689 3879 02:05:52 + 46m 18s
JAROSŁAW KUBICKI 220 4690 3880 02:05:52 + 46m 18s
JAKUB GUNERT 221 4693 3883 02:05:55 + 46m 21s
FILIP STRZELECKI 222 4703 3887 02:06:05 + 46m 31s
ROBERT RATAJCZYK 223 4781 3936 02:06:54 + 47m 20s
JAKUB SADURSKI 224 4788 3941 02:06:58 + 47m 24s
BEATA TROJACKA 225 4796 848 02:07:02 + 47m 28s
ROBERT BENEDYCZAK 226 4798 3949 02:07:05 + 47m 31s
IGOR CIBOROWSKI 227 4905 4018 02:08:02 + 48m 28s
MARCIN KACZYŃSKI 228 4908 4021 02:08:03 + 48m 29s
RADOSŁAW WYCECH 229 4916 4028 02:08:08 + 48m 34s
MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA 230 4928 893 02:08:15 + 48m 41s
ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ 231 4937 4039 02:08:18 + 48m 44s
JANUSZ NOSOWSKI 232 4940 4041 02:08:20 + 48m 46s
SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI 233 4945 4044 02:08:23 + 48m 49s
PAWEŁ SOSNA 234 4960 4051 02:08:30 + 48m 56s
PAWEL NOWIK 235 4967 4053 02:08:32 + 48m 58s
JAROSŁAW CHARCZUK 236 4982 4062 02:08:40 + 49m 6s
MONIKA MADEJAK 237 5001 930 02:08:46 + 49m 12s
NORBERT POPIOŁEK 238 5082 4111 02:09:31 + 49m 57s
KATARZYNA POPIOŁEK 239 5084 972 02:09:31 + 49m 57s
KARARZYNA OLEJNIK 240 5093 975 02:09:34 + 50m
KATARZYNA KOZANECKA 241 5115 985 02:09:50 + 50m 16s
MARCIN HAŁAJ 242 5122 4135 02:09:54 + 50m 20s
SYLWIA ZAKRZEWSKA 243 5136 993 02:10:02 + 50m 28s
EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA 244 5163 1007 02:10:18 + 50m 44s
ARKADIUSZ BEDNAREK 245 5313 4239 02:11:52 + 52m 18s
KATARZYNA MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA 246 5338 1084 02:12:08 + 52m 34s
DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI 247 5372 4275 02:12:31 + 52m 57s
MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI 248 5384 4283 02:12:41 + 53m 7s
ANNA KOCZAJ 249 5418 1119 02:13:10 + 53m 36s
ANNA CYBULSKA 250 5465 1145 02:13:43 + 54m 9s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 251 5491 4334 02:14:05 + 54m 31s
SYLWIA KOPER 252 5496 1159 02:14:07 + 54m 33s
GRZEGORZ UCHROŃSKI 253 5523 4351 02:14:28 + 54m 54s
DAMIAN WORONKO 254 5579 4380 02:15:17 + 55m 43s
IVO VUCO 255 5587 4385 02:15:23 + 55m 49s
BARTEK PIETRZAK 256 5611 4403 02:15:43 + 56m 9s
IZABELA WAWRZYNIAK 257 5629 1213 02:16:00 + 56m 26s
LESZEK JÓZWIK 258 5670 4441 02:16:30 + 56m 56s
JOANNA KLESZCZYNSKA 259 5691 1235 02:16:43 + 57m 9s
JACEK KASICA 260 5715 4466 02:17:04 + 57m 30s
EWELINA JAGURA-RUSEK 261 5774 1279 02:17:50 + 58m 16s
MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 262 5805 4508 02:18:17 + 58m 43s
KASIA PAKUŁA 263 5836 1312 02:18:34 + 59m
MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA 264 5851 1319 02:18:46 + 59m 12s
SYLWIA OSIŃSKA 265 5884 1337 02:19:07 + 59m 33s
ANETA PAWŁOWSKA-GĄSIORCZYK 266 5896 1343 02:19:15 + 59m 41s
DANIEL SIEMEK 267 5922 4571 02:19:29 + 59m 55s
PAWEŁ LEWICKI 268 5929 4576 02:19:38 + 1h 4s
MARCIN LABUS 269 5950 4589 02:19:53 + 1h 19s
JOANNA ZAPART 270 5966 1370 02:20:06 + 1h 32s
MONIKA GABINECKA 271 5984 1376 02:20:27 + 1h 53s
IWONA MARSZAŁ 272 6004 1388 02:20:45 + 1h 1m 11s
RAFAŁ WIELGÓRSKI 273 6013 4621 02:20:59 + 1h 1m 25s
JOLANTA LIŃCZUK 274 6048 1408 02:21:49 + 1h 2m 15s
OLGA ZŁOTNICKA 275 6062 1414 02:22:07 + 1h 2m 33s
MONIKA SERDAK 276 6063 1415 02:22:09 + 1h 2m 35s
MONIKA SKROŃSKA 277 6070 1419 02:22:14 + 1h 2m 40s
KLAUDIUSZ KULAK 278 6137 4695 02:23:57 + 1h 4m 23s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI 279 6206 4734 02:25:42 + 1h 6m 8s
MAGDALENA TABAKA 280 6241 1497 02:26:20 + 1h 6m 46s
SŁAWOMIR GABRYJELUK 281 6242 4745 02:26:20 + 1h 6m 46s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 282 6249 4751 02:26:35 + 1h 7m 1s
HIROAKI KODERA 283 6253 4753 02:26:52 + 1h 7m 18s
AGNIESZKA EDWINS 284 6276 1513 02:27:45 + 1h 8m 11s
KERSHEN NAIDOO 285 6316 4786 02:28:42 + 1h 9m 8s
BEATA PATALAN 286 6323 1535 02:29:04 + 1h 9m 30s
MARCIN PETRYCKI 287 6363 4809 02:30:03 + 1h 10m 29s
MAŁGORZATA PIANKA 288 6373 1561 02:30:24 + 1h 10m 50s
MARCIN PIELAK 289 6376 4814 02:30:29 + 1h 10m 55s
PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ 290 6389 1568 02:30:54 + 1h 11m 20s
JAROSŁAW ŚLĘZAK 291 6440 4842 02:33:11 + 1h 13m 37s
OLGA MYŚLIBORSKA 292 6458 1607 02:34:08 + 1h 14m 34s
ADAM KRASNODĘBSKI 293 6480 4861 02:35:05 + 1h 15m 31s
DOROTA KŁODA 294 6526 1650 02:38:15 + 1h 18m 41s
BEATA SZAFRAN 295 6528 1651 02:38:19 + 1h 18m 45s
KATARZYNA LUBOWSKA 296 6533 1654 02:38:24 + 1h 18m 50s
PACH MAGDALENA 297 6594 1687 02:42:14 + 1h 22m 40s
ROBERT MUCHA 298 6677 4938 02:52:57 + 1h 33m 23s
URSZULA ŻMUDA-POSTEK 299 6693 1746 02:56:40 + 1h 37m 6s
MARTA GRYCKO 300 6710 1755 03:08:31 + 1h 48m 57s