Wyniki dla rocznika 1982
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-17 13:12:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DOMINIKA STELMACH 1 45 2 01:19:13
DANIEL SZTOMBER 2 63 60 01:19:55 + 42s
TOMASZ BIAŁOWĄS 3 105 101 01:22:51 + 3m 38s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 4 127 123 01:23:56 + 4m 43s
MATEUSZ KAIM 5 129 125 01:24:03 + 4m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRONOBIS 6 131 127 01:24:05 + 4m 52s
MACIEJ PILCZUK 7 181 175 01:25:33 + 6m 20s
MACIEJ SZAROSZYK 8 184 178 01:25:46 + 6m 33s
MAREK ANTOŃCZAK 9 262 253 01:28:17 + 9m 4s
ŁUKASZ WILIŃSKI 10 331 320 01:29:40 + 10m 27s
BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI 11 352 341 01:29:59 + 10m 46s
ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI 12 370 359 01:30:19 + 11m 6s
KATARZYNA LIPNICKA 13 379 12 01:30:26 + 11m 13s
MARCIN ZALEWSKI 14 406 393 01:30:58 + 11m 45s
ROBERT SENGER 15 485 469 01:32:32 + 13m 19s
JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI 16 502 485 01:32:52 + 13m 39s
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 17 508 491 01:32:55 + 13m 42s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 18 514 496 01:33:00 + 13m 47s
TOMASZ SZOPA 19 515 497 01:33:00 + 13m 47s
ARKADIUSZ JAWORSKI 20 516 498 01:33:01 + 13m 48s
DOMINIK STAŃCZYK 21 548 530 01:33:40 + 14m 27s
MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI 22 573 553 01:34:00 + 14m 47s
PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI 23 584 564 01:34:08 + 14m 55s
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK 24 594 571 01:34:13 + 15m
KAROL WOJTON 25 595 572 01:34:14 + 15m 1s
EDYTA ZARĘBA 26 664 28 01:34:57 + 15m 44s
MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 27 699 669 01:35:26 + 16m 13s
JACEK STRUK 28 707 677 01:35:31 + 16m 18s
TOMASZ KANIK 29 714 683 01:35:33 + 16m 20s
BŁAŻEJ MROZIŃSKI 30 773 739 01:36:35 + 17m 22s
MARCIN MIODUSZEWSKI 31 815 776 01:37:15 + 18m 2s
JAN DĄBROWSKI 32 821 782 01:37:21 + 18m 8s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 33 853 810 01:37:48 + 18m 35s
ŁUKASZ NAGLAK 34 872 828 01:37:59 + 18m 46s
TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI 35 874 830 01:38:00 + 18m 47s
MARTA STAŃCZUK 36 897 45 01:38:14 + 19m 1s
KATARZYNA BŁASIAK 37 968 52 01:38:59 + 19m 46s
MAREK KLICHOWSKI 38 1011 953 01:39:19 + 20m 6s
MIECZYSŁAW JASKUŁOWSKI 39 1037 978 01:39:28 + 20m 15s
MARCIN PIOS 40 1091 1029 01:39:54 + 20m 41s
ARKADIUSZ NOWAK 41 1131 1065 01:40:12 + 20m 59s
PIOTR HARASIMIUK 42 1203 1131 01:40:56 + 21m 43s
MICHAŁ SULEJ 43 1214 1141 01:41:04 + 21m 51s
ARTUR PIĘTKA 44 1231 1156 01:41:17 + 22m 4s
GRZEGORZ KWITEK 45 1288 1208 01:41:47 + 22m 34s
GRZEGORZ TUTKAJ 46 1299 1219 01:42:00 + 22m 47s
MARCIN SERWIN 47 1327 1245 01:42:13 + 23m
DAMIAN KACZOROWSKI 48 1341 1259 01:42:18 + 23m 5s
ŁUKASZ JAZŁOCKI 49 1381 1295 01:42:45 + 23m 32s
ARTUR SZKAŁUBA 50 1387 1301 01:42:48 + 23m 35s
KRZYSZTOF WRZOŁEK 51 1407 1318 01:43:00 + 23m 47s
MARCIN RADCZAK 52 1446 1352 01:43:15 + 24m 2s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 53 1458 1360 01:43:22 + 24m 9s
ANNA KRÓLICZEK 54 1463 99 01:43:24 + 24m 11s
ANNA KRATIUK 55 1493 102 01:43:34 + 24m 21s
TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI 56 1533 1427 01:43:49 + 24m 36s
KUBA PIWOWAR 57 1561 1452 01:44:05 + 24m 52s
DANIEL JASIŃSKI 58 1588 1479 01:44:13 + 25m
BARTŁOMIEJ PAWLUS 59 1589 1480 01:44:13 + 25m
KONRAD ŻARŁAK 60 1608 1498 01:44:21 + 25m 8s
ALEKSANDRA KUICH 61 1682 118 01:44:50 + 25m 37s
ŁUKASZ BARSKI 62 1691 1573 01:44:53 + 25m 40s
MAGDALENA SULIMA 63 1706 120 01:44:59 + 25m 46s
DAMIAN BIELAWA 64 1712 1592 01:45:01 + 25m 48s
NORBERT ŚCISŁOWSKI 65 1720 1597 01:45:04 + 25m 51s
SYLWIA SOBIESZEK 66 1727 127 01:45:08 + 25m 55s
IZABELA SAMSON 67 1785 133 01:45:38 + 26m 25s
MICHAŁ WITECKI 68 1792 1658 01:45:40 + 26m 27s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 69 1809 1673 01:45:44 + 26m 31s
MARIUSZ BALCER 70 1832 1693 01:45:52 + 26m 39s
MARIUSZ KOWALIK 71 1886 1739 01:46:33 + 27m 20s
MICHAŁ KULIK 72 1896 1746 01:46:36 + 27m 23s
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 73 1902 1752 01:46:38 + 27m 25s
PAWEŁ JAROSZCZYK 74 1908 1758 01:46:40 + 27m 27s
JULIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI 75 1976 1809 01:47:13 + 28m
KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI 76 1989 1818 01:47:20 + 28m 7s
ANNA BŁASZCZYK 77 1990 172 01:47:20 + 28m 7s
LECH BARANOWSKI 78 2025 1850 01:47:36 + 28m 23s
KAROL KACZMARZYK 79 2028 1853 01:47:37 + 28m 24s
VINEET GAUR 80 2046 1870 01:47:46 + 28m 33s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBÓW 81 2071 1890 01:47:55 + 28m 42s
MARCELI TEODOREK 82 2077 1896 01:47:58 + 28m 45s
HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ 83 2140 1953 01:48:25 + 29m 12s
MAREK DURKOWSKI 84 2152 1965 01:48:30 + 29m 17s
AGATA ŁABĘCKA 85 2177 192 01:48:40 + 29m 27s
KRZYSIEK ZAWADZKI 86 2197 2004 01:48:46 + 29m 33s
MAGDALENA WYSOCKA 87 2213 197 01:48:51 + 29m 38s
RAJMUND JASIŃSKI 88 2215 2018 01:48:51 + 29m 38s
RADOSŁAW OCIEPA 89 2370 2155 01:49:48 + 30m 35s
PIOTR ŁABIŃSKI 90 2426 2202 01:50:11 + 30m 58s
PIOTR BARAŃSKI 91 2448 2223 01:50:24 + 31m 11s
RADOSŁAW PYL 92 2476 2243 01:50:37 + 31m 24s
GRZEGORZ KOT 93 2483 2250 01:50:43 + 31m 30s
MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO 94 2513 2272 01:50:58 + 31m 45s
LESZEK LUTY 95 2518 2276 01:51:02 + 31m 49s
JAROSŁAW KARABIN 96 2595 2339 01:51:40 + 32m 27s
PAWEŁ KUREK 97 2651 2386 01:52:02 + 32m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁCZYŃSKI 98 2657 2391 01:52:05 + 32m 52s
RAFAŁ KULCZYŃSKI 99 2674 2405 01:52:12 + 32m 59s
KAROL SUCHENEK 100 2684 2413 01:52:17 + 33m 4s
MARCIN RERYCH 101 2694 2422 01:52:24 + 33m 11s
SEBASTIAN NEC 102 2701 2428 01:52:28 + 33m 15s
GRZEGORZ BOCIAŃSKI 103 2702 2429 01:52:28 + 33m 15s
ADAM KMIEĆ 104 2727 2451 01:52:37 + 33m 24s
KRZYSZTOF CESARZ 105 2735 2459 01:52:39 + 33m 26s
KONRAD MAKOWSKI 106 2741 2464 01:52:43 + 33m 30s
SYLWIA UŚCIŁOWSKA 107 2757 282 01:52:49 + 33m 36s
TOMASZ SMARZEK 108 2824 2523 01:53:13 + 34m
TOMASZ BRYGOŁA 109 2826 2525 01:53:13 + 34m
MACIEJ MARCINKIEWICZ 110 2840 2536 01:53:19 + 34m 6s
JADWIGA ŚWIĘCICKA 111 2886 314 01:53:35 + 34m 22s
MAGDALENA BALTYN 112 2906 319 01:53:42 + 34m 29s
PIOTR BOBER 113 2956 2624 01:54:03 + 34m 50s
MICHAL PASENNIK 114 3017 2674 01:54:26 + 35m 13s
MICHAŁ ZAŁĘCKI 115 3027 2682 01:54:30 + 35m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BEKER 116 3036 2690 01:54:34 + 35m 21s
WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ 117 3043 2697 01:54:39 + 35m 26s
KAJA BIENIAK 118 3050 347 01:54:41 + 35m 28s
PAULINA NOWAKOWSKA 119 3063 352 01:54:48 + 35m 35s
GIOVANNI GENCO 120 3070 2717 01:54:50 + 35m 37s
ANNA WOLAK 121 3071 354 01:54:50 + 35m 37s
KAMIL RYBSKI 122 3100 2735 01:55:03 + 35m 50s
PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ 123 3147 2770 01:55:24 + 36m 11s
PIOTR BĄCZEK 124 3157 2780 01:55:29 + 36m 16s
KAROL WISZNIEWSKI 125 3159 2782 01:55:30 + 36m 17s
FILIP BEŹNICKI 126 3180 2797 01:55:37 + 36m 24s
RAFAŁ KOWALSKI 127 3231 2834 01:56:00 + 36m 47s
ANDRZEJ ZABOROWSKI 128 3251 2848 01:56:10 + 36m 57s
MICHAŁ WOŹNY 129 3258 2854 01:56:13 + 37m
MARCIN LIPIŃSKI 130 3287 2878 01:56:25 + 37m 12s
KAROL HARMATA 131 3336 2916 01:56:43 + 37m 30s
TOMEK ZABOROWSKI 132 3363 2935 01:56:50 + 37m 37s
JAKUB OPAŁKA 133 3384 2949 01:56:58 + 37m 45s
ANNA SKARUZ 134 3409 441 01:57:06 + 37m 53s
PAWEŁ REX 135 3422 2979 01:57:11 + 37m 58s
DAMIAN ZIELIŃSKI 136 3489 3034 01:57:38 + 38m 25s
MARIUSZ KUTYŁOWSKI 137 3490 3035 01:57:38 + 38m 25s
IWONA BŁASZCZYK 138 3512 458 01:57:51 + 38m 38s
GRZEGORZ GAWLIŃSKI 139 3533 3072 01:57:58 + 38m 45s
ANDY MARS 140 3551 3084 01:58:03 + 38m 50s
ŁUKASZ KLAMKA 141 3557 3089 01:58:06 + 38m 53s
PAWEL SKRZELINSKI 142 3579 3106 01:58:12 + 38m 59s
AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ 143 3602 479 01:58:21 + 39m 8s
KONRAD ZAPAŁOWICZ 144 3655 3158 01:58:42 + 39m 29s
OLIWIA ŻAK 145 3682 504 01:58:52 + 39m 39s
KRZYSZTOF DELEKTA 146 3689 3183 01:58:54 + 39m 41s
MATEUSZ CZUDEC 147 3703 3193 01:59:01 + 39m 48s
PIOTR KOSMALA 148 3715 3204 01:59:05 + 39m 52s
MIKOŁAJ MAKOWSKI 149 3725 3213 01:59:08 + 39m 55s
MARTA ZMORZYŃSKA 150 3768 522 01:59:22 + 40m 9s
ARKADIUSZ GŁADKI 151 3775 3251 01:59:24 + 40m 11s
ALEXANDER KACZANKO 152 3866 3322 01:59:51 + 40m 38s
MONIKA BATOR 153 3878 548 01:59:55 + 40m 42s
MICHAL BUDNICKI 154 3906 3348 02:00:01 + 40m 48s
AGNIESZKA SZOPA 155 3943 568 02:00:14 + 41m 1s
BARTŁOMIEJ STAŃCZYK 156 3991 3407 02:00:31 + 41m 18s
MARTA SPRZĄCZAK 157 3996 585 02:00:34 + 41m 21s
HALINA SZYNAL 158 3999 588 02:00:35 + 41m 22s
ŁUKASZ STRZYGA 159 4021 3429 02:00:44 + 41m 31s
WOJCIECH KRÓLIKOWSKI 160 4052 3448 02:00:58 + 41m 45s
ELIZA SZLAGIER 161 4061 607 02:01:03 + 41m 50s
MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI 162 4090 3474 02:01:18 + 42m 5s
MICHAŁ DRAB 163 4099 3482 02:01:23 + 42m 10s
KRZYSZTOF MALEC 164 4101 3484 02:01:24 + 42m 11s
ANDRZEJ DOMERACKI 165 4105 3487 02:01:26 + 42m 13s
MARCIN NIEWIADA 166 4133 3508 02:01:37 + 42m 24s
DMYTRO ZORGACH 167 4142 3516 02:01:41 + 42m 28s
LAP BUN ZHONG 168 4197 3551 02:02:03 + 42m 50s
PAWEŁ KLEPACKI 169 4247 3586 02:02:25 + 43m 12s
RAFAŁ LESKI 170 4312 3631 02:02:56 + 43m 43s
PAULINA LEPA 171 4318 682 02:02:59 + 43m 46s
MARCIN IWANICKI 172 4412 3700 02:03:40 + 44m 27s
CEZARY ANDRZEJCZYK 173 4421 3705 02:03:47 + 44m 34s
MACIEK BERAŚ 174 4436 3711 02:03:54 + 44m 41s
MAŁGORZATA STYRNIK 175 4454 727 02:04:02 + 44m 49s
MAGDALENA NAWROT 176 4468 731 02:04:10 + 44m 57s
ANIA GMURCZYK 177 4485 737 02:04:19 + 45m 6s
MACIEJ PIOTROWSKI 178 4494 3755 02:04:24 + 45m 11s
MARIOLA MASZEWSKA-WACH 179 4522 753 02:04:36 + 45m 23s
KINGA TYSZKIEWICZ 180 4549 759 02:04:50 + 45m 37s
KRYSTYNA GUZEK 181 4589 773 02:05:07 + 45m 54s
MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK 182 4597 3823 02:05:10 + 45m 57s
GRZEGORZ ŁAPIŃSKI 183 4628 3843 02:05:22 + 46m 9s
JOANNA MOSTOWSKA 184 4667 802 02:05:42 + 46m 29s
ŁUKASZ BĄK 185 4669 3867 02:05:42 + 46m 29s
MARCIN KOPCZYK 186 4674 3870 02:05:43 + 46m 30s
WERONIKA POKROPIŃSKA 187 4716 821 02:06:12 + 46m 59s
XAVIER POMIANOWSKI 188 4756 3923 02:06:37 + 47m 24s
LUIZA PANTERA 189 4767 841 02:06:45 + 47m 32s
MARCIN MADEJ 190 4792 3945 02:07:01 + 47m 48s
EWELINA KOLAJ 191 4833 861 02:07:21 + 48m 8s
MARTA PRIOR 192 4879 878 02:07:48 + 48m 35s
IRENEUSZ MENDREK 193 4887 4006 02:07:53 + 48m 40s
GRZEGORZ PANKOWSKI 194 4888 4007 02:07:54 + 48m 41s
KRZYSZTOF ŁABĘCKI 195 4910 4023 02:08:04 + 48m 51s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 196 4920 889 02:08:11 + 48m 58s
DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 197 4922 891 02:08:13 + 49m
MAŁGORZATA KOPYTKO 198 4929 894 02:08:15 + 49m 2s
AGATA WASILJEW 199 4939 899 02:08:20 + 49m 7s
MARCIN NIGOT 200 5005 4072 02:08:48 + 49m 35s
ANNA ŚCIBISZ 201 5034 949 02:09:05 + 49m 52s
ALICJA NOWICKA 202 5224 1033 02:10:58 + 51m 45s
BART NOWAK 203 5229 4194 02:10:59 + 51m 46s
FENG ZHANG 204 5236 4198 02:11:04 + 51m 51s
KATARZYNA ŁOGIŃSKA 205 5241 1041 02:11:09 + 51m 56s
GRZEGORZ WALKIEWICZ 206 5255 4205 02:11:19 + 52m 6s
EDYTA K.-PACHA 207 5267 1057 02:11:28 + 52m 15s
KONRAD GRZEŚKOWIAK 208 5308 4235 02:11:49 + 52m 36s
TOMASZ SZYSZKA 209 5326 4248 02:12:02 + 52m 49s
MICHAL WENDER 210 5337 4254 02:12:08 + 52m 55s
ROBERT KOSEK 211 5360 4268 02:12:22 + 53m 9s
ANNA STOŻEK 212 5404 1112 02:12:56 + 53m 43s
KRZYSZTOF DZIKOWSKI 213 5408 4296 02:13:00 + 53m 47s
KAMIL SZORC 214 5435 4307 02:13:20 + 54m 7s
ANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 215 5540 1183 02:14:49 + 55m 36s
MACIEJ GOSPODAREK 216 5542 4359 02:14:51 + 55m 38s
WOJCIECH ŻARNIEWSKI 217 5560 4369 02:15:05 + 55m 52s
RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI 218 5572 4375 02:15:14 + 56m 1s
KAROLINA DUŚ 219 5573 1198 02:15:15 + 56m 2s
EWELINA PAWLAK 220 5607 1208 02:15:41 + 56m 28s
ROBERT MODRZYŃSKI 221 5616 4407 02:15:48 + 56m 35s
KATARZYNA SZYNWELSKA 222 5665 1226 02:16:26 + 57m 13s
MARTA SZCZELINA 223 5679 1231 02:16:37 + 57m 24s
MAGDALENA BIELEC 224 5699 1240 02:16:58 + 57m 45s
TOMASZ MOŁAS 225 5730 4474 02:17:16 + 58m 3s
ROBERT NIKOLAJUK 226 5737 4480 02:17:20 + 58m 7s
MARIUSZ LESNIEWSKI 227 5775 4496 02:17:51 + 58m 38s
ANNA ZABOST 228 5799 1293 02:18:13 + 59m
ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA 229 5838 1313 02:18:36 + 59m 23s
JAROSŁAW MAJEWSKI 230 5885 4548 02:19:08 + 59m 55s
AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ 231 5910 1348 02:19:24 + 1h 11s
AGNIESZKA OSTASZEWSKA-ŻARSKA 232 5941 1358 02:19:47 + 1h 34s
MAGDALENA WARMIJAK 233 6011 1391 02:20:57 + 1h 1m 44s
RAFAŁ PODSKOK 234 6028 4631 02:21:19 + 1h 2m 6s
GRZEGORZ STEC 235 6032 4633 02:21:25 + 1h 2m 12s
KRZYSZTOF ZIARKOWSKI 236 6037 4635 02:21:31 + 1h 2m 18s
GRZESIEK BIENIAS 237 6106 4674 02:23:06 + 1h 3m 53s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 238 6112 4679 02:23:12 + 1h 3m 59s
BARTOSZ BUCKI 239 6123 4687 02:23:31 + 1h 4m 18s
MARCIN FIGOŃ 240 6175 4715 02:24:42 + 1h 5m 29s
MONIKA SEWERYN 241 6252 1500 02:26:49 + 1h 7m 36s
MARZENA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 242 6265 1507 02:27:25 + 1h 8m 12s
MAŁGORZATA PÓŁTORAK 243 6294 1520 02:28:07 + 1h 8m 54s
PIOTR ŁUCAK 244 6314 4785 02:28:41 + 1h 9m 28s
MAREK TOMASZEWSKI 245 6322 4788 02:28:58 + 1h 9m 45s
JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA 246 6327 1538 02:29:07 + 1h 9m 54s
ALA SZATANIK 247 6330 1541 02:29:13 + 1h 10m
MARIUSZ KIERZKOWSKI 248 6356 4804 02:29:51 + 1h 10m 38s
JUSTYNA KOBYLARCZYK 249 6372 1560 02:30:23 + 1h 11m 10s
DARIA BAZYDŁO-EGIER 250 6380 1564 02:30:40 + 1h 11m 27s
ALEKSANDRA SKROBOWSKA 251 6394 1571 02:31:05 + 1h 11m 52s
ALEKSANDRA MODRZEJEWSKA - ZDRZALIK 252 6431 1593 02:32:32 + 1h 13m 19s
HALYNA VOYTOVYCH 253 6441 1599 02:33:14 + 1h 14m 1s
DOMINIKA KUBERSKA 254 6463 1610 02:34:21 + 1h 15m 8s
AGNIESZKA MAJCHROWICZ 255 6467 1613 02:34:25 + 1h 15m 12s
KAROLINA WLEKLIK 256 6500 1630 02:36:09 + 1h 16m 56s
TOMASZ BĄK 257 6502 4871 02:36:09 + 1h 16m 56s
KAROLINA PURCHALAK 258 6515 1642 02:37:19 + 1h 18m 6s
KATARZYNA JASKÓŁA 259 6520 1646 02:37:27 + 1h 18m 14s
MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ 260 6573 4898 02:40:50 + 1h 21m 37s
ILONA BARNAS 261 6579 1678 02:41:15 + 1h 22m 2s
JOANNA PASTERNAK 262 6582 1681 02:41:36 + 1h 22m 23s
JOANNA JOPPEK 263 6644 1716 02:47:37 + 1h 28m 24s
AGNIESZKA MROCZKOWSKA 264 6646 1717 02:47:48 + 1h 28m 35s
BOŻENA TYLISZCZAK 265 6654 1725 02:49:19 + 1h 30m 6s
MAŁGORZATA BIELAWSKA 266 6671 1735 02:51:18 + 1h 32m 5s
NINA KARPINSKA 267 6674 1738 02:51:46 + 1h 32m 33s