Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-17 13:07:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ SONCIŃSKI 1 43 42 01:19:11
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 2 60 58 01:19:43 + 32s
MARCIN GŁODEK 3 88 85 01:21:58 + 2m 47s
MARIUSZ ZYCH 4 125 121 01:23:52 + 4m 41s
KRYSTIAN JABŁONKA 5 149 144 01:24:31 + 5m 20s
MAREK KOBIAŁKA 6 182 176 01:25:37 + 6m 26s
RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ 7 220 212 01:27:04 + 7m 53s
PIOTR NOWACZYK 8 227 219 01:27:13 + 8m 2s
ARTUR BONIECKI 9 244 235 01:27:52 + 8m 41s
ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZYK 10 273 264 01:28:29 + 9m 18s
TOMASZ WROŃSKI 11 291 281 01:28:54 + 9m 43s
KRZYSZTOF BUTOWSKI 12 321 310 01:29:22 + 10m 11s
ADAM BUCHTA 13 347 336 01:29:53 + 10m 42s
PAWEŁ BURY 14 358 347 01:30:05 + 10m 54s
MICHAL LESAK 15 362 351 01:30:07 + 10m 56s
RAFAŁ ZUBALA 16 436 422 01:31:35 + 12m 24s
REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK 17 447 433 01:31:53 + 12m 42s
MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI 18 483 467 01:32:31 + 13m 20s
SŁAWOMIR GORZYCKI 19 490 474 01:32:38 + 13m 27s
AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA 20 497 17 01:32:48 + 13m 37s
TOMASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 21 556 537 01:33:44 + 14m 33s
MARIUSZ DROŹDZIEL 22 559 540 01:33:48 + 14m 37s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 23 565 20 01:33:51 + 14m 40s
DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ 24 601 578 01:34:17 + 15m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI 25 610 586 01:34:22 + 15m 11s
MAREK RZEWNICKI 26 674 646 01:35:06 + 15m 55s
MICHAŁ KOZIEŁ 27 676 648 01:35:08 + 15m 57s
PAWEŁ BOCHENEK 28 685 656 01:35:14 + 16m 3s
MARCIN ROZANSKI 29 687 658 01:35:16 + 16m 5s
MARCIN ZACIEK 30 705 675 01:35:29 + 16m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPCZUK 31 725 694 01:35:49 + 16m 38s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 32 755 722 01:36:15 + 17m 4s
STEFAN GŁOWACKI 33 764 730 01:36:19 + 17m 8s
MAREK PYZ 34 774 740 01:36:36 + 17m 25s
TOMASZ ULIKOWSKI 35 808 769 01:37:09 + 17m 58s
ŁUKASZ SZAPIEL 36 816 777 01:37:16 + 18m 5s
ROBERT BUBEL 37 854 811 01:37:49 + 18m 38s
OLA JEZIERSKA 38 863 44 01:37:55 + 18m 44s
KAMIL LESIAK 39 884 840 01:38:07 + 18m 56s
PRZEMEK ZDEB 40 909 863 01:38:23 + 19m 12s
JAKUB KRZYSZTOSZEK 41 912 866 01:38:28 + 19m 17s
GRZEGORZ NAWACKI 42 914 868 01:38:30 + 19m 19s
MICHAŁ ZACKIEWICZ 43 940 891 01:38:43 + 19m 32s
JAN ROMAN 44 946 896 01:38:48 + 19m 37s
ŁUKASZ KADYK 45 959 909 01:38:52 + 19m 41s
ŁUKASZ LEŚNIEWICZ 46 984 929 01:39:06 + 19m 55s
PIOTR TROCHIMIUK 47 1004 948 01:39:16 + 20m 5s
RYSZARD GERAS 48 1045 985 01:39:31 + 20m 20s
PAWEŁ WOJTYSIAK 49 1057 995 01:39:36 + 20m 25s
ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ 50 1086 1024 01:39:50 + 20m 39s
ŁUKASZ KOBYLIŃSKI 51 1100 1037 01:39:57 + 20m 46s
PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK 52 1149 1082 01:40:25 + 21m 14s
MARCIN SIUDZIŃSKI 53 1166 1097 01:40:36 + 21m 25s
ALEKSANDRA SIWCZUK 54 1174 72 01:40:39 + 21m 28s
MARIUSZ WAIS 55 1189 1117 01:40:47 + 21m 36s
TADEUSZ MIZERSKI 56 1195 1123 01:40:50 + 21m 39s
DANIEL BARANOWSKI 57 1215 1142 01:41:04 + 21m 53s
BOHDAN WÓJCICKI 58 1234 1159 01:41:18 + 22m 7s
DAWID NOWAKOWSKI 59 1239 1164 01:41:21 + 22m 10s
MICHAŁ BANKIEWICZ 60 1266 1187 01:41:37 + 22m 26s
RAFAL OLIWECKI 61 1309 1229 01:42:06 + 22m 55s
MARCIN SZYMAJDA 62 1380 1294 01:42:45 + 23m 34s
DOMINIK IGNYŚ 63 1396 1309 01:42:53 + 23m 42s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 64 1416 1326 01:43:04 + 23m 53s
EWA PARCZYNSKA 65 1417 91 01:43:04 + 23m 53s
GRZEGORZ FILIPOWICZ 66 1427 1335 01:43:08 + 23m 57s
ŁUKASZ WRÓBLEWSKI 67 1439 1346 01:43:13 + 24m 2s
MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ 68 1442 94 01:43:13 + 24m 2s
MARTA BEDNARZ 69 1448 96 01:43:16 + 24m 5s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 70 1452 98 01:43:19 + 24m 8s
DARIUSZ PLAK 71 1460 1362 01:43:23 + 24m 12s
EWA LINDNER 72 1478 101 01:43:28 + 24m 17s
ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI 73 1488 1387 01:43:32 + 24m 21s
ANNA BAGIŃSKA 74 1521 106 01:43:46 + 24m 35s
LUKASZ SOLOWIEJ 75 1555 1447 01:44:02 + 24m 51s
ADAM PRZYBYSZEWSKI 76 1557 1448 01:44:04 + 24m 53s
MICHAŁ PIĘTKA 77 1564 1455 01:44:06 + 24m 55s
BARTOSZ BORCZYK 78 1570 1461 01:44:08 + 24m 57s
SHINICHI KANEMOTO 79 1571 1462 01:44:08 + 24m 57s
MARCIN ŚWIECA 80 1576 1467 01:44:10 + 24m 59s
MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI 81 1624 1511 01:44:26 + 25m 15s
WIKTOR DANIŁOW 82 1634 1520 01:44:29 + 25m 18s
MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI 83 1711 1591 01:45:00 + 25m 49s
SYLWESTER WILK 84 1739 1611 01:45:16 + 26m 5s
GRZEGORZ KANIA 85 1770 1641 01:45:31 + 26m 20s
MARCIN IGLICKI 86 1771 1642 01:45:31 + 26m 20s
ADRIAN STOPYRA 87 1777 1646 01:45:33 + 26m 22s
ŁUKASZ MATEJKA 88 1782 1651 01:45:35 + 26m 24s
JOANNA SKULTECKA 89 1861 146 01:46:11 + 27m
KAROLINA CHRAPLEWSKA 90 1874 147 01:46:25 + 27m 14s
RAFAŁ BOBER 91 1879 1732 01:46:29 + 27m 18s
BARTOSZ ŁUKIJANIUK 92 1882 1735 01:46:31 + 27m 20s
MICHAŁ GAJDA 93 1909 1759 01:46:41 + 27m 30s
ANNA GADOMSKA 94 1927 158 01:46:52 + 27m 41s
MARCIN PRUSZCZYŃSKI 95 1962 1798 01:47:08 + 27m 57s
MAGDALENA PILICH 96 1970 165 01:47:11 + 28m
MICHAŁ GONTARZ 97 1984 1816 01:47:17 + 28m 6s
ŁUKASZ KOŻUCH 98 2000 1826 01:47:27 + 28m 16s
MARCIN KIESZCZYŃSKI 99 2036 1861 01:47:41 + 28m 30s
KONRAD ZARĘBSKI 100 2061 1881 01:47:51 + 28m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKOWSKI 101 2079 1898 01:47:59 + 28m 48s
MARCIN FLISEK 102 2096 1914 01:48:05 + 28m 54s
ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ 103 2097 1915 01:48:05 + 28m 54s
ARTUR MITAL 104 2100 1918 01:48:06 + 28m 55s
BERNARD GAWORCZYK 105 2151 1964 01:48:30 + 29m 19s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 106 2157 1969 01:48:32 + 29m 21s
ŁUKASZ JOKIEL 107 2163 1975 01:48:34 + 29m 23s
MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA 108 2182 193 01:48:41 + 29m 30s
MATEUSZ GRUSZKA 109 2272 2066 01:49:14 + 30m 3s
GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI 110 2280 2073 01:49:16 + 30m 5s
PAWEŁ SOLUCH 111 2283 2076 01:49:17 + 30m 6s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 112 2285 2077 01:49:18 + 30m 7s
MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ 113 2288 2079 01:49:18 + 30m 7s
ANDRAS CZAKO 114 2303 2094 01:49:25 + 30m 14s
AGATA DORCZUK 115 2304 210 01:49:25 + 30m 14s
PAWEŁ MADEJ 116 2312 2102 01:49:27 + 30m 16s
SIMON HANSEN 117 2316 2106 01:49:29 + 30m 18s
FABIEN WALCH 118 2348 2136 01:49:39 + 30m 28s
MAREK KOWALSKI 119 2378 2162 01:49:52 + 30m 41s
DAWID CEGIEŁKA 120 2423 2199 01:50:10 + 30m 59s
ALEKSANDER URBAN 121 2459 2231 01:50:32 + 31m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN 122 2460 2232 01:50:32 + 31m 21s
PRZEMEK ZAWADZKI 123 2507 2268 01:50:55 + 31m 44s
MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI 124 2545 2296 01:51:18 + 32m 7s
MICHAŁ WRONKA 125 2570 2318 01:51:29 + 32m 18s
PAWAN SINGH 126 2587 2333 01:51:37 + 32m 26s
ARTUR POZIOMECKI 127 2593 2337 01:51:40 + 32m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUSZCZYC 128 2611 2351 01:51:47 + 32m 36s
TOMASZ KONDEJ 129 2703 2430 01:52:28 + 33m 17s
ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPAŃCZYK 130 2708 2435 01:52:29 + 33m 18s
DARIUSZ MORLO 131 2712 2438 01:52:31 + 33m 20s
JAROSŁAW ŻURAWIŃSKI 132 2714 2440 01:52:33 + 33m 22s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 133 2718 2443 01:52:35 + 33m 24s
KAROLINA DRACH-KOWALCZYK 134 2752 278 01:52:48 + 33m 37s
MONIKA TRZASKA 135 2758 283 01:52:50 + 33m 39s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 136 2794 2503 01:53:05 + 33m 54s
ŁUKASZ KALETA 137 2812 2516 01:53:08 + 33m 57s
JOANNA MATUSZAK 138 2817 297 01:53:11 + 34m
TOMASZ NESTEROWICZ 139 2852 2545 01:53:23 + 34m 12s
BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI 140 2860 2550 01:53:26 + 34m 15s
PRZEMYSLAW GORSKI 141 2883 2570 01:53:34 + 34m 23s
DANIEL MATACHOWSKI 142 2888 2574 01:53:37 + 34m 26s
BEATA BRECZKO 143 2897 316 01:53:40 + 34m 29s
AGNIESZKA BRYŁA-CRUZ 144 2901 318 01:53:41 + 34m 30s
WITOLD BONDAR 145 2951 2619 01:54:00 + 34m 49s
MAGDALENA BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA 146 2976 336 01:54:10 + 34m 59s
MARCIN PRUS 147 3002 2662 01:54:22 + 35m 11s
FILIP BECK 148 3013 2670 01:54:25 + 35m 14s
BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI 149 3039 2693 01:54:38 + 35m 27s
MICHAL WĄSIK 150 3040 2694 01:54:38 + 35m 27s
PIOTR KUNISZYK 151 3081 2724 01:54:57 + 35m 46s
JOANNA CZAJKOWSKA 152 3116 369 01:55:11 + 36m
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA 153 3233 398 01:56:00 + 36m 49s
PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK 154 3235 2837 01:56:01 + 36m 50s
FILIP FIJAŁKOWSKI 155 3270 2865 01:56:17 + 37m 6s
MAREK BIAŁKOWSKI 156 3322 2905 01:56:39 + 37m 28s
MICHAŁ PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI 157 3349 2927 01:56:46 + 37m 35s
BARBARA KAWALER 158 3387 436 01:56:59 + 37m 48s
MARLENA JASTRZĘBSKA 159 3403 439 01:57:05 + 37m 54s
MACIEJ KUĆ 160 3410 2969 01:57:06 + 37m 55s
MARCIN BYSYNGER 161 3417 2974 01:57:09 + 37m 58s
RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 162 3465 3015 01:57:27 + 38m 16s
RAFAŁ RECKZIEGEL 163 3474 3023 01:57:31 + 38m 20s
JACEK ZENGTELER 164 3495 3039 01:57:41 + 38m 30s
MAGDALENA ŚLEDŹ 165 3544 464 01:58:01 + 38m 50s
ANNA KARDACKA 166 3548 466 01:58:02 + 38m 51s
MICHAŁ NOWACKI 167 3567 3096 01:58:08 + 38m 57s
DAGMARA OZIMINA 168 3577 473 01:58:11 + 39m
TOMASZ PACUŁA 169 3586 3112 01:58:14 + 39m 3s
PAWEL CHOJNACKI 170 3594 3117 01:58:17 + 39m 6s
DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI 171 3644 3151 01:58:37 + 39m 26s
PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI 172 3658 3161 01:58:43 + 39m 32s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 173 3688 3182 01:58:54 + 39m 43s
MAREK MATYS 174 3709 3199 01:59:03 + 39m 52s
PAWEŁ BALUTA 175 3722 3211 01:59:07 + 39m 56s
MARTA MUZIŃSKA 176 3724 512 01:59:08 + 39m 57s
RAFAŁ KRAWIEC 177 3752 3235 01:59:16 + 40m 5s
MACIEJ RAJCIC 178 3771 3248 01:59:23 + 40m 12s
BARTOSZ WĘGŁOWSKI 179 3785 3259 01:59:28 + 40m 17s
JACEK JÓZEFCZYK 180 3787 3260 01:59:28 + 40m 17s
MARCIN KALISIAK 181 3824 3292 01:59:40 + 40m 29s
JAKUB ŁEBSKI 182 3826 3294 01:59:40 + 40m 29s
KASIA MAJKA 183 3833 535 01:59:43 + 40m 32s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 184 3857 3315 01:59:50 + 40m 39s
JACEK DUDA 185 3859 3317 01:59:50 + 40m 39s
KATARZYNA PLATO 186 3860 543 01:59:50 + 40m 39s
MAGDALENA ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA 187 3891 553 01:59:57 + 40m 46s
ADRIAN ORŁOWSKI 188 3901 3344 01:59:59 + 40m 48s
KONRAD KRÓLICKI 189 3905 3347 02:00:00 + 40m 49s
MACIEJ HERNES 190 3950 3380 02:00:16 + 41m 5s
KRZYSZTOF KASPROWICZ 191 3958 3385 02:00:19 + 41m 8s
RADOSŁAW SZCZĘSNOWICZ 192 3959 3386 02:00:20 + 41m 9s
PAWEŁ CHORZELEWSKI 193 3963 3388 02:00:22 + 41m 11s
ŁUKASZ RYNDAK 194 3964 3389 02:00:23 + 41m 12s
TOMASZ ANDRYSZCZYK 195 3967 3392 02:00:24 + 41m 13s
MACIEJ CENA 196 3975 3396 02:00:26 + 41m 15s
MICHAŁ PORYCKI 197 3984 3402 02:00:28 + 41m 17s
KRZYSZTOF NALEWAJEK 198 3994 3410 02:00:33 + 41m 22s
GLENN BAKER 199 4002 3414 02:00:37 + 41m 26s
KATARZYNA PARUSZEWSKA 200 4024 594 02:00:45 + 41m 34s
JAKUB KALITA 201 4041 3440 02:00:52 + 41m 41s
MARYLA KOZAK 202 4072 611 02:01:06 + 41m 55s
JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI 203 4082 3468 02:01:13 + 42m 2s
PAWEŁ KRZYWIEC 204 4084 3469 02:01:14 + 42m 3s
ANETA GOŁOFIT 205 4091 617 02:01:19 + 42m 8s
ANNA MADEJ 206 4102 618 02:01:26 + 42m 15s
ANETA LEMIESZ 207 4137 626 02:01:39 + 42m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW POWALSKI 208 4138 3512 02:01:40 + 42m 29s
MONIKA SAMBORSKA 209 4149 628 02:01:45 + 42m 34s
ANNA MAĆKOWIAK 210 4158 631 02:01:49 + 42m 38s
MARCIN WYRCZYŃSKI 211 4171 3535 02:01:55 + 42m 44s
MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA 212 4179 640 02:01:58 + 42m 47s
BARTOSZ KIELBINSKI 213 4182 3541 02:01:59 + 42m 48s
MARIUSZ ŚWIĄTEK 214 4186 3544 02:02:00 + 42m 49s
SEBASTIAN SOBCZAK 215 4202 3555 02:02:04 + 42m 53s
DAWID OSIECKI 216 4223 3570 02:02:13 + 43m 2s
SŁAWOMIR WĘGLARZ 217 4273 3604 02:02:35 + 43m 24s
MAREK BARTUŚ 218 4297 3619 02:02:50 + 43m 39s
JULIA SIELICKA 219 4311 681 02:02:55 + 43m 44s
TOMASZ GOZLINSKI 220 4348 3659 02:03:11 + 44m
KATARZYNA SŁAWIŃSKA 221 4354 694 02:03:14 + 44m 3s
ALEKSANDRA WOSZCZYK 222 4372 702 02:03:22 + 44m 11s
PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK 223 4399 3691 02:03:34 + 44m 23s
MARCIN MARSULA 224 4450 3725 02:04:00 + 44m 49s
ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI 225 4458 3730 02:04:04 + 44m 53s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 226 4461 3733 02:04:07 + 44m 56s
IGOR KUBIAK 227 4471 3739 02:04:11 + 45m
ZBIGNIEW JASZCZAK 228 4491 3752 02:04:22 + 45m 11s
EWELINA MIETELSKA 229 4499 743 02:04:25 + 45m 14s
FILIP TOMASZEWSKI 230 4511 3763 02:04:32 + 45m 21s
MARCIN ZYGA 231 4534 3777 02:04:43 + 45m 32s
MALGORZATA MIERZEJEWSKA 232 4559 764 02:04:56 + 45m 45s
GRZEGORZ BATOWSKI 233 4581 3810 02:05:05 + 45m 54s
MARTA TURSKA 234 4606 777 02:05:12 + 46m 1s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 235 4613 3834 02:05:14 + 46m 3s
ALEKSANDRA KANIK-PIĄTEK 236 4617 781 02:05:17 + 46m 6s
MACIEJ KONOPACKI 237 4635 3847 02:05:27 + 46m 16s
LIDIA KURCIŃSKA 238 4652 797 02:05:34 + 46m 23s
MICHAŁ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 239 4654 3857 02:05:37 + 46m 26s
KAMIL DRELA 240 4671 3868 02:05:42 + 46m 31s
PAWEŁ KOPANIA 241 4707 3891 02:06:06 + 46m 55s
WOJCIECH MILLER 242 4715 3895 02:06:11 + 47m
ANNA KOCZOROWSKA 243 4724 825 02:06:17 + 47m 6s
ANNA MANDES 244 4735 830 02:06:25 + 47m 14s
ASIA DOBIASZ 245 4764 839 02:06:43 + 47m 32s
PAWEŁ NAWROT 246 4809 3957 02:07:10 + 47m 59s
KAMIL SMOLINSKI 247 4824 3967 02:07:16 + 48m 5s
ANNA SZOSTAKOWSKA 248 4862 872 02:07:41 + 48m 30s
MICHAŁ SUDOŁ 249 4864 3991 02:07:42 + 48m 31s
ARTUR MAJONEK 250 4872 3997 02:07:45 + 48m 34s
MARCIN SZLEZAK 251 4873 3998 02:07:45 + 48m 34s
MARCIN KONDEJ 252 4938 4040 02:08:19 + 49m 8s
AGNIESZKA MARCINIAK 253 4974 916 02:08:38 + 49m 27s
ANNA RYLIK 254 4978 918 02:08:39 + 49m 28s
MACIEJ GRULA 255 5009 4075 02:08:50 + 49m 39s
DANIEL RAJEWSKI 256 5039 4087 02:09:09 + 49m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA 257 5048 4091 02:09:15 + 50m 4s
MICHAŁ BEK 258 5069 4102 02:09:23 + 50m 12s
MONIKA CZARNECKA 259 5086 974 02:09:33 + 50m 22s
ARKADIUSZ ŚWIĆ 260 5096 4120 02:09:36 + 50m 25s
KAMILA GALA 261 5100 979 02:09:42 + 50m 31s
KRZYSZTOF BIŁOZÓR 262 5123 4136 02:09:55 + 50m 44s
MARTA MURAWSKA 263 5148 998 02:10:07 + 50m 56s
BARBARA SARNOWSKA 264 5167 1009 02:10:19 + 51m 8s
JOANNA WISNIEWSKA 265 5176 1013 02:10:25 + 51m 14s
KAROL JEZIERSKI 266 5177 4164 02:10:25 + 51m 14s
MAGDALENA GRZYB 267 5183 1014 02:10:30 + 51m 19s
BARTOSZ KAKIET 268 5191 4175 02:10:36 + 51m 25s
ALELSANDRA SZYLBERG 269 5205 1024 02:10:43 + 51m 32s
URSZULA PYTKOWSKA-JAKIMCZYK 270 5250 1048 02:11:18 + 52m 7s
AGA KACPROWICZ 271 5297 1071 02:11:43 + 52m 32s
PIOTR LAMPART 272 5307 4234 02:11:49 + 52m 38s
DOROTA GODLEWSKA 273 5318 1076 02:11:54 + 52m 43s
KAMILA KACPERCZYK-DYBA 274 5331 1081 02:12:05 + 52m 54s
MARCIN MAKOWSKI 275 5344 4259 02:12:11 + 53m
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 276 5358 1091 02:12:21 + 53m 10s
JAKUB SABACIŃSKI 277 5411 4297 02:13:01 + 53m 50s
AGNIESZKA BRZEZIŃSKA 278 5431 1127 02:13:17 + 54m 6s
MICHAŁ ROBAK 279 5472 4324 02:13:50 + 54m 39s
HANNA KOLAJ 280 5475 1150 02:13:52 + 54m 41s
KATARZYNA CZAPINSKA 281 5481 1152 02:14:01 + 54m 50s
TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI 282 5487 4332 02:14:05 + 54m 54s
ZOFIA PYC 283 5521 1171 02:14:27 + 55m 16s
BARBARA STOIŃSKA 284 5555 1189 02:15:02 + 55m 51s
KINGA KOWALEWSKA 285 5562 1192 02:15:06 + 55m 55s
MARCIN KULENTY 286 5619 4410 02:15:50 + 56m 39s
MAŁGORZATA SIEJKA 287 5646 1220 02:16:10 + 56m 59s
IHAR KASTAHLADAU 288 5656 4434 02:16:19 + 57m 8s
ELWIRA JUŚKO 289 5682 1232 02:16:38 + 57m 27s
ARTUR ŁATAŚ 290 5702 4461 02:16:59 + 57m 48s
ELWIRA WIELOWSKA 291 5718 1251 02:17:06 + 57m 55s
JOANNA URBANOWSKA 292 5744 1263 02:17:28 + 58m 17s
MONIKA OSTROWSKA 293 5751 1267 02:17:34 + 58m 23s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA 294 5757 1271 02:17:41 + 58m 30s
PIOTR BARAŃSKI 295 5764 4491 02:17:46 + 58m 35s
ALEKSANDRA SZENAJCH 296 5784 1285 02:17:59 + 58m 48s
MIROSŁAW PUŹNIAK 297 5820 4516 02:18:24 + 59m 13s
MONIKA KARÓLKOWSKA 298 5828 1308 02:18:30 + 59m 19s
MARLENA CICHOŃSKA 299 5840 1314 02:18:38 + 59m 27s
GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ 300 5904 4560 02:19:21 + 1h 10s
SYLWIA STANICKA 301 5924 1352 02:19:34 + 1h 23s
JAN CIECIERZYŃSKI 302 5926 4574 02:19:34 + 1h 23s
MAGDALENA GALANT 303 5955 1365 02:19:56 + 1h 45s
KAMIL DELEŻUCH 304 5981 4606 02:20:21 + 1h 1m 10s
PIOTR POTOCKI 305 5985 4609 02:20:27 + 1h 1m 16s
DOMINIKA BARANOWSKA 306 6034 1400 02:21:28 + 1h 2m 17s
ANETA REMISZEWSKA 307 6074 1421 02:22:17 + 1h 3m 6s
ANDRZEJ URBANSKI 308 6086 4664 02:22:33 + 1h 3m 22s
DAGMARA ŁĄCZKA 309 6099 1431 02:22:52 + 1h 3m 41s
MICHAŁ CHWASTEK 310 6103 4672 02:22:59 + 1h 3m 48s
PAWEŁ BORUC 311 6200 4729 02:25:30 + 1h 6m 19s
EWA KORBEŃ 312 6222 1483 02:25:59 + 1h 6m 48s
LUKASZ SZYMANSKI 313 6303 4779 02:28:17 + 1h 9m 6s
ANDRZEJ OWERKO 314 6308 4782 02:28:27 + 1h 9m 16s
RADOSŁAW WICHROWSKI 315 6342 4795 02:29:24 + 1h 10m 13s
MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA 316 6379 1563 02:30:38 + 1h 11m 27s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 317 6414 4832 02:31:52 + 1h 12m 41s
MICHAŁ MAZUR 318 6425 4836 02:32:27 + 1h 13m 16s
PATRYCJA WOJDYNA-MILEWSKA 319 6436 1596 02:32:42 + 1h 13m 31s
ANNA ILCZUK 320 6516 1643 02:37:20 + 1h 18m 9s
ELŻBIETA GABRYELSKA 321 6553 1666 02:39:34 + 1h 20m 23s
KRZYSZTOF LATUSZEK 322 6586 4903 02:41:45 + 1h 22m 34s
EMILIA CHMIELEWSKA 323 6596 1689 02:42:17 + 1h 23m 6s
MARCIN MARMAJEWSKI 324 6604 4911 02:42:29 + 1h 23m 18s
PIOTR NOWOCIEŃ 325 6614 4915 02:43:56 + 1h 24m 45s
KATARZYNA KONARZEWSKA 326 6628 1707 02:45:24 + 1h 26m 13s
AGNIESZKA KURAN-PUSZKARSKA 327 6652 1723 02:49:02 + 1h 29m 51s
JOANNA SIEMBAB 328 6659 1729 02:49:48 + 1h 30m 37s
JOANNA SAPIEJEWSKA 329 6675 1739 02:52:07 + 1h 32m 56s