1 / 81
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
2408 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
- - - 1939
Sztachelski Józef
6795
6355 4803 02:29:51 1941 Dyplom
Kapla Robert
2184
6714 4957 03:20:55 1944 Dyplom
Kicman Andrzej
3223
6679 4939 02:53:46 1944 Dyplom
Bagiński Jan
2478 · OleckoBiega
5875 4542 02:19:00 1945 Dyplom
Bańka Jan
2818 · Niezrzeszony
6706 4953 03:04:43 1946 Dyplom
Detko Artur
7447
2355 2143 01:49:43 1947 Dyplom
Łukaszuk Zenon
7152
2865 2555 01:53:29 1947 Dyplom
Szymański Lesław
655 · Biegające Wieprze
5240 4200 02:11:09 1947 Dyplom
Biera Andrzej
1571
5032 4085 02:09:04 1948 Dyplom
Biernacki Piotr
6769
4789 3942 02:06:59 1948 Dyplom
Dąbrowa Wojciech
3699 · Niezrzeszony
6704 4951 03:03:22 1948 Dyplom
Dzialak Marian
2249 · KB Aktywni Konin
4936 4038 02:08:18 1948 Dyplom
Marcinkowski Bogusław
7573 · Ursunowski Trucht / Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny
5883 4547 02:19:07 1948 Dyplom
Nazim Tadeusz
2113 · Sprintex Team
2804 2511 01:53:07 1948 Dyplom
Połowniak Andrzej
2461
3740 3225 01:59:14 1948 Dyplom
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
4671 · MZA -WARSZAWA
- - - 1949
Dmowski Stanisław
5754 · Jacek Biega Running Team
- - - 1950
Kałużny Modest
1667
4507 3760 02:04:28 1950 Dyplom
Kleiman Leszek
70
4201 3554 02:02:04 1950 Dyplom
Kacprowski Tadeusz
7977
2047 1871 01:47:47 1951 Dyplom
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
494 · Klub J.Słowackiego
3358 2932 01:56:49 1951 Dyplom
Kostun Paweł
460
4595 3821 02:05:10 1951 Dyplom
Kozak Tadeusz
2789
6187 4721 02:25:02 1951 Dyplom
Dymel Andrzej
7757 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
6605 4912 02:42:29 1952 Dyplom
Jarecki Stanislaw
3442 · MPEC Konin - Aktywni Konin
3874 3329 01:59:53 1952 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
5369
- - - 1952
Rydel Arkadiusz
1057
- - - 1952
Świderska Małgorzata
3115
6709 1754 03:08:11 1952 Dyplom
Tula Renata
644 · Mykmyk
2519 243 01:51:02 1952 Dyplom
BĘBENEK CZESŁAW
6682
4107 3489 02:01:27 1953 Dyplom
Cwołek Zbigniew
1549 · Radlinioki w biegu
4840 3976 02:07:27 1953 Dyplom
jaskot roman
4916 · JRMARK
- - - 1953
Karłowicz Anna
862 · Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
6170 1458 02:24:34 1953 Dyplom
Klimek Krzysztof
867
2499 2264 01:50:52 1953 Dyplom
Maciążek Tadeusz
4714 · Nasza Paka Biega
4264 3596 02:02:30 1953 Dyplom
Matysiak-Siery Renata
2235
6602 1693 02:42:28 1953 Dyplom
Mirowski Paweł
5178 · UNIQA RUNNERS
6015 4623 02:21:01 1953 Dyplom
Mościcki Zenon
1276
2893 2578 01:53:38 1953 Dyplom
Pawelec Krystyna
1693 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3685 506 01:58:52 1953 Dyplom
Pytko Ryszard
1390 · ZGZB Galloway Team
3799 3271 01:59:32 1953 Dyplom
Stachowski Jerzy
2364 · Nie ma lipy Halinów
3896 3340 01:59:58 1953 Dyplom
Szuba Zofia
3128
4173 637 02:01:55 1953 Dyplom
Walento Zbigniew
1079
6284 4767 02:27:57 1953 Dyplom
Winter Bogusław
4623
- - - 1953
wyszkowski krzysztof
1176 · KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
1102 1039 01:39:57 1953 Dyplom
Życki Stanisław
1009 · DSS ORLĘTA
1639 1525 01:44:31 1953 Dyplom
Garcarz Leszek
1193
- - - 1954
GAWEDA BARBARA
5584 · OSTEON KIELCE
5569 1197 02:15:11 1954 Dyplom
Gumkowski Andrzej
668 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
2542 2294 01:51:16 1954 Dyplom
Krypa Jan
3878 · Fundacja LOTTO
1648 1534 01:44:35 1954 Dyplom
Ołdakowski Leszek
8017 · Panewniki
1074 1012 01:39:43 1954 Dyplom
Pilch Marek
210 · Głos Seniora
2663 2396 01:52:07 1954 Dyplom
Regulski Andrzej
5047
5770 4495 02:17:48 1954 Dyplom
Roszman Henryk
2287
5928 4575 02:19:36 1954 Dyplom
Sulowski Władysław
383
1819 1682 01:45:48 1954 Dyplom
Trębicki Błażej
1237
3710 3200 01:59:03 1954 Dyplom
Wantoła Krzysztof
5231 · QUANTUM XXL
5785 4500 02:17:59 1954 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Jan
7430
2300 2091 01:49:24 1954 Dyplom
Balś Andrzej
7452
3663 3165 01:58:45 1955 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
589
2928 2603 01:53:51 1955 Dyplom
DROZD JERZY
3102 · Lubelaky
1955 1791 01:47:06 1955 Dyplom
Głowacka Elżbieta
863 · Team ZabieganeDni
6428 1591 02:32:30 1955 Dyplom
Kałużyński Grzegorz
4160
6216 4737 02:25:52 1955 Dyplom
Kiciński Wiesław
860 · Radość
763 729 01:36:19 1955 Dyplom
Lubaski Zygmunt
2538 · Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
782 746 01:36:45 1955 Dyplom
Masłowski Jerzy
6211 · Horowa Góra
- - - 1955
Pejski Cezary
1249
5510 4346 02:14:18 1955 Dyplom
Szterner Adam
6351
4783 3938 02:06:56 1955 Dyplom
Szyrwiński Andrzej
308
5578 4379 02:15:17 1955 Dyplom
Walencik Marek
6164
6120 4684 02:23:23 1955 Dyplom
Zembrzuski Marek
6884
2277 2070 01:49:16 1955 Dyplom
Adamska Lidia
2804 · 1956
3893 555 01:59:58 1956 Dyplom
BARECKI WŁODZIMIERZ
705
- - - 1956
Dębski Krzysztof
920
1012 954 01:39:19 1956 Dyplom
Karczewski Andrzej
4690 · Biegiem Radom!
1650 1536 01:44:37 1956 Dyplom
Komorek Zenon
3580
4996 4069 02:08:44 1956 Dyplom
Łoboda Leszek
3150
6663 4933 02:50:00 1956 Dyplom
Mazurczyk Zbigniew
5539 · SWIM4TRI / SWIM4TRI
- - - 1956
Mikkelsen Ole Egberg
5817 · Royal Danish Embassy
6102 4671 02:22:58 1956 Dyplom
Miodoński Jan
4893
- - - 1956
NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD
1769
- - - 1956
Niedźwiadek Czesław
5444 · Niedźwiadki Running Team
585 565 01:34:08 1956 Dyplom
polakowski jerzy
4079
2828 2526 01:53:14 1956 Dyplom
SOCHA Jan
2402
1333 1251 01:42:15 1956 Dyplom
Witkowski Tadeusz
921
3695 3188 01:58:55 1956 Dyplom
WYSZYŃSKI JANUSZ
6141 · BEKO
- - - 1956
Zientak Janusz
5269
5588 4386 02:15:25 1956 Dyplom
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
152 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa / Urząd m.st. Warszawy
949 899 01:38:49 1956 Dyplom
Żółkowski Marek
2014 · Team ZabieganeDni
2661 2395 01:52:06 1956 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Andrzej
7329
5387 4285 02:12:44 1957 Dyplom
Dziekonski Jacek
2242 · Konstancin Jeziorna
5280 4218 02:11:33 1957 Dyplom
Gaciong Krzysztof
3778 · KS ŻOL
4893 4012 02:07:56 1957 Dyplom
Jarochowski Władysław
855
- - - 1957
Karaśkiewicz Wiesław
3604
3030 2685 01:54:32 1957 Dyplom
Koński Maciej
1250
6584 4902 02:41:39 1957 Dyplom
Korczak Wincenty
5694 · Biegiem Radom !
2422 2198 01:50:09 1957 Dyplom
Kułakowski Piotr
3151
3639 3147 01:58:36 1957 Dyplom
Majkowski Jerzy
7000
6305 4780 02:28:24 1957 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Ryszard
3126 · Cwałujące żółwie
6244 4747 02:26:21 1957 Dyplom