Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2020-12-04 02:42:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTOSZ KICZIŃSKI 1 29 28 01:17:50
OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA 2 36 35 01:18:28 + 38s
MARCIN WYSOCKI 3 42 41 01:19:05 + 1m 15s
RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI 4 46 44 01:19:15 + 1m 25s
ADRIAN SWIENTY 5 76 73 01:21:00 + 3m 10s
ASH SHAND 6 92 89 01:22:06 + 4m 16s
SŁAWEK GAWLIK 7 94 91 01:22:20 + 4m 30s
MICHAŁ WOJTON 8 97 94 01:22:29 + 4m 39s
PAWEŁ NESCIORUK 9 120 116 01:23:43 + 5m 53s
TRAVIS CURRIT 10 155 150 01:24:43 + 6m 53s
MACIEJ ROJEWSKI 11 156 151 01:24:43 + 6m 53s
MARCIN WALENCIK 12 173 168 01:25:13 + 7m 23s
RAFAŁ GÓRECKI 13 195 189 01:26:03 + 8m 13s
MACIEJ HAREMZA 14 208 201 01:26:42 + 8m 52s
PIOTR BIAŁECKI 15 212 205 01:26:50 + 9m
ARKADIUSZ KRYSTOSIAK 16 224 216 01:27:05 + 9m 15s
MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 17 225 217 01:27:07 + 9m 17s
ARTUR BLADOWSKI 18 230 221 01:27:17 + 9m 27s
LUKIANENKA ALIAKSANDR 19 231 222 01:27:18 + 9m 28s
SEBASTIAN FALANA 20 246 237 01:27:55 + 10m 5s
KAROL SŁADEK 21 260 251 01:28:14 + 10m 24s
ANDRZEJ PAWLAK 22 293 283 01:28:55 + 11m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK 23 315 304 01:29:17 + 11m 27s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 24 326 315 01:29:28 + 11m 38s
KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK 25 363 352 01:30:08 + 12m 18s
KAMILA WERNER 26 419 14 01:31:18 + 13m 28s
LESZEK SKRZELOWSKI 27 439 425 01:31:42 + 13m 52s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 28 465 16 01:32:13 + 14m 23s
SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK 29 475 459 01:32:21 + 14m 31s
MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 30 499 482 01:32:50 + 15m
TOMASZ WILK 31 506 489 01:32:54 + 15m 4s
TADEUSZ FOJUD 32 532 514 01:33:18 + 15m 28s
OLEG RUSNAK 33 564 545 01:33:50 + 16m
ANDRZEJ RUSZCZEWSKI 34 593 570 01:34:13 + 16m 23s
DAMIAN BIENIEK 35 602 579 01:34:18 + 16m 28s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 36 611 587 01:34:23 + 16m 33s
KRZYSZTOF ŻYJEWSKI 37 622 598 01:34:28 + 16m 38s
KRYSTIAN PARANDYK 38 627 603 01:34:32 + 16m 42s
MICHAŁ MIERZWA 39 636 611 01:34:37 + 16m 47s
GRZEGORZ CHEŁMIŃSKI 40 637 612 01:34:37 + 16m 47s
TOMASZ FAŁEK 41 672 644 01:35:04 + 17m 14s
MACIEJ GOLIS 42 680 651 01:35:10 + 17m 20s
TOMASZ PERLIŃSKI 43 721 690 01:35:44 + 17m 54s
ELA SZCZETYŃSKA - ŻUKOWSKA 44 744 33 01:36:06 + 18m 16s
SZYMON ŚWIERCZEK 45 767 733 01:36:21 + 18m 31s
MATEUSZ STOLARCZYK 46 785 749 01:36:46 + 18m 56s
KAMILA SZULC 47 787 37 01:36:48 + 18m 58s
MARIUSZ SŁONINA 48 791 754 01:36:53 + 19m 3s
PIOTR GADZINOWSKI 49 811 772 01:37:13 + 19m 23s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 50 827 788 01:37:24 + 19m 34s
PIOTR ŁOSIEWICZ 51 830 790 01:37:28 + 19m 38s
MICHAŁ PANEK 52 865 821 01:37:55 + 20m 5s
KAMIL RZUCIDŁO 53 869 825 01:37:57 + 20m 7s
ŁUKASZ ORZESZYNA 54 873 829 01:38:00 + 20m 10s
RAFAŁ RYNKIEWICZ 55 910 864 01:38:25 + 20m 35s
ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI 56 952 902 01:38:49 + 20m 59s
BEATA ZARĘBA 57 969 53 01:39:01 + 21m 11s
MICHAŁ LEWICKI 58 990 935 01:39:07 + 21m 17s
NIKODEM DOBOSIEWICZ 59 991 936 01:39:09 + 21m 19s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 60 999 944 01:39:13 + 21m 23s
PIOTR MIJAS 61 1040 981 01:39:30 + 21m 40s
BASIA KOSEWSKA 62 1041 60 01:39:30 + 21m 40s
SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ 63 1078 1016 01:39:47 + 21m 57s
DAMIAN HUBA 64 1139 1072 01:40:19 + 22m 29s
MAGDALENA BASZTA 65 1168 70 01:40:36 + 22m 46s
KAROLINA CZARNACKA 66 1219 74 01:41:07 + 23m 17s
ARTUR SZYMANOWSKI 67 1293 1213 01:41:51 + 24m 1s
MICHAŁ SMYK 68 1307 1227 01:42:04 + 24m 14s
JAKUB SOŁTYS 69 1308 1228 01:42:05 + 24m 15s
JAREK KANIEWSKI 70 1311 1231 01:42:06 + 24m 16s
DANIEL MUSZKIET 71 1338 1256 01:42:17 + 24m 27s
MICHAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 72 1365 1279 01:42:35 + 24m 45s
JAKUB SŁONECKI 73 1379 1293 01:42:44 + 24m 54s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 74 1389 1303 01:42:49 + 24m 59s
MICHAŁ OLSZAK 75 1411 1322 01:43:02 + 25m 12s
ANDRZEJ CHUDECKI 76 1472 1373 01:43:26 + 25m 36s
MACIEJ URBAŃSKI 77 1545 1438 01:43:56 + 26m 6s
MAGDA PIATEK 78 1548 108 01:43:57 + 26m 7s
KRZYSZTOF DRZYMAŁA 79 1580 1471 01:44:12 + 26m 22s
ARTUR AUGUSTYNIAK 80 1628 1515 01:44:28 + 26m 38s
BARTOSZ ŻELAZKO 81 1678 1562 01:44:49 + 26m 59s
TOMEK KMIECIK 82 1683 1565 01:44:50 + 27m
KONRAD FISCHER 83 1725 1600 01:45:07 + 27m 17s
PIOTR RUMAK 84 1746 1618 01:45:19 + 27m 29s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 85 1747 1619 01:45:19 + 27m 29s
ADRIAN KAŹMIERSKI 86 1853 1708 01:46:03 + 28m 13s
AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA 87 1888 149 01:46:33 + 28m 43s
MARTA KUBACKA 88 1935 162 01:46:56 + 29m 6s
TOMASZ BUCZYŃSKI 89 1939 1777 01:46:58 + 29m 8s
JAROSŁAW CIURA 90 1996 1823 01:47:26 + 29m 36s
ADRIAN WOJTCZUK 91 2043 1867 01:47:46 + 29m 56s
JAROSŁAW WOJTAS 92 2050 1873 01:47:47 + 29m 57s
MICHAŁ LESZCZUK 93 2068 1887 01:47:54 + 30m 4s
DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI 94 2107 1924 01:48:10 + 30m 20s
ELIZA FLORCZUK 95 2112 184 01:48:13 + 30m 23s
KATARZYNA MACIOSZEK 96 2237 202 01:48:58 + 31m 8s
GRZEGORZ GULIŃSKI 97 2250 2045 01:49:04 + 31m 14s
MARCIN SĄGOL 98 2366 2152 01:49:48 + 31m 58s
RAFAŁ SUJKA 99 2385 2169 01:49:54 + 32m 4s
MACIEJ SALAMAGA 100 2391 2175 01:49:56 + 32m 6s
ALDONA GAŁECKA 101 2403 221 01:49:59 + 32m 9s
ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK 102 2430 225 01:50:15 + 32m 25s
MARIUSZ LEŚNIK 103 2520 2277 01:51:03 + 33m 13s
FRANCISZEK JACKL 104 2552 2302 01:51:21 + 33m 31s
KAMIL KUCKI 105 2562 2310 01:51:26 + 33m 36s
KENICHI MATSUYAMA 106 2585 2331 01:51:36 + 33m 46s
MARLENA KRAWIEC 107 2591 256 01:51:38 + 33m 48s
JAKUB BENNEWICZ 108 2612 2352 01:51:47 + 33m 57s
HUBERT ROGACEWICZ 109 2685 2414 01:52:18 + 34m 28s
WOJCIECH KUCZ 110 2704 2431 01:52:29 + 34m 39s
TOMASZ MACHNICKI 111 2726 2450 01:52:37 + 34m 47s
MACIEJ DOMORADZKI 112 2730 2454 01:52:38 + 34m 48s
ROBERT ZIEMBICKI 113 2746 2469 01:52:44 + 34m 54s
MARTYNA SIEMIRADZKA 114 2785 289 01:53:00 + 35m 10s
MAGDALENA JAKUBÓW 115 2823 301 01:53:12 + 35m 22s
MARCIN GAPSKI 116 2839 2535 01:53:18 + 35m 28s
JUSTYNA BLICHARSKA 117 2899 317 01:53:40 + 35m 50s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 118 2908 2589 01:53:42 + 35m 52s
ANDRZEJ TOKŁOWICZ 119 2915 2594 01:53:44 + 35m 54s
RAFAŁ MACIOŁEK 120 2930 2604 01:53:53 + 36m 3s
TOMASZ KOŁUCKI 121 3099 2734 01:55:03 + 37m 13s
ZANETA DOBOSZ 122 3104 366 01:55:06 + 37m 16s
LIDIA DĘBKOWSKA 123 3138 376 01:55:19 + 37m 29s
ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI 124 3143 2766 01:55:23 + 37m 33s
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 125 3154 2777 01:55:27 + 37m 37s
WOJCIECH STANGRECIAK 126 3165 2787 01:55:33 + 37m 43s
KAMIL MISZCZAK 127 3257 2853 01:56:12 + 38m 22s
PIOTR BRALSKI 128 3259 2855 01:56:13 + 38m 23s
MACIEJ TALIK 129 3297 2888 01:56:29 + 38m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ PYRZANOWSKI 130 3342 2922 01:56:44 + 38m 54s
EWELINA CHABIERA-GOŚLIŃSKA 131 3364 429 01:56:50 + 39m
NINA KRÓL 132 3367 430 01:56:53 + 39m 3s
MILENA IGNACZAK 133 3381 434 01:56:56 + 39m 6s
GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK 134 3402 2964 01:57:04 + 39m 14s
MARCIN DUDA 135 3434 2988 01:57:15 + 39m 25s
WOJCIECH MAŁECKI 136 3439 2992 01:57:17 + 39m 27s
BOGDAN TARKOWSKI 137 3461 3011 01:57:26 + 39m 36s
JAKUB BOGUNIECKI 138 3467 3017 01:57:28 + 39m 38s
PAWEŁ KONIECZNY 139 3500 3043 01:57:45 + 39m 55s
MATEUSZ BONIKOWSKI 140 3520 3062 01:57:54 + 40m 4s
RADOSŁAW WIADERNY 141 3545 3081 01:58:02 + 40m 12s
JOANNA KULIGOWSKA 142 3549 467 01:58:03 + 40m 13s
KAMIL SADOWSKI 143 3576 3104 01:58:11 + 40m 21s
MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA 144 3592 477 01:58:16 + 40m 26s
ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 145 3598 3120 01:58:17 + 40m 27s
IZABELA CIEŚLAK 146 3649 495 01:58:39 + 40m 49s
ILIANA ANTCZAK 147 3697 509 01:58:58 + 41m 8s
RAFAŁ BAJOREK 148 3732 3219 01:59:11 + 41m 21s
KAMIL BANAŚ 149 3737 3222 01:59:12 + 41m 22s
BARTOSZ BRODOWSKI 150 3739 3224 01:59:13 + 41m 23s
MARCIN ZAPLETAL 151 3778 3253 01:59:25 + 41m 35s
TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI 152 3816 3285 01:59:38 + 41m 48s
ADRIAN ŻYLAK 153 3827 3295 01:59:41 + 41m 51s
PAWEŁ HRYCIÓW 154 3852 3311 01:59:49 + 41m 59s
MAŁGORZATA GAGO 155 3888 551 01:59:57 + 42m 7s
WALERIAN SMOLANA 156 3895 3339 01:59:58 + 42m 8s
KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI 157 3966 3391 02:00:24 + 42m 34s
DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA 158 3971 578 02:00:25 + 42m 35s
ANIELA PROKURAT 159 3998 587 02:00:35 + 42m 45s
ALAN MACHTYL 160 4003 3415 02:00:37 + 42m 47s
WOJCIECH WITKOWSKI 161 4006 3418 02:00:39 + 42m 49s
DOMINIK BIELECKI 162 4010 3421 02:00:40 + 42m 50s
PAUL EVANS 163 4015 3425 02:00:41 + 42m 51s
IVAN KACHIN 164 4023 3430 02:00:45 + 42m 55s
KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK 165 4026 3432 02:00:48 + 42m 58s
MICHAŁ NAROŻNIAK 166 4057 3451 02:01:00 + 43m 10s
KRZYSZTOF MAMIŃSKI 167 4065 3458 02:01:04 + 43m 14s
KATARZYNA JANICKA 168 4189 644 02:02:01 + 44m 11s
KAMIL MARZEC 169 4231 3577 02:02:18 + 44m 28s
ADRIAN DWORZECKI 170 4245 3585 02:02:24 + 44m 34s
WITOLD LITASZEWSKI 171 4268 3599 02:02:32 + 44m 42s
RAFAŁ DEMBE 172 4434 3709 02:03:53 + 46m 3s
ANDREI BATAYEU 173 4443 3718 02:03:57 + 46m 7s
DANIEL PIETRZYK 174 4472 3740 02:04:12 + 46m 22s
ADAM KUCHAREK 175 4479 3745 02:04:14 + 46m 24s
PIOTR WISZOWATY 176 4545 3787 02:04:50 + 47m
EWA MADEJ 177 4580 771 02:05:04 + 47m 14s
DOMINIK PIECHOCINSKI 178 4600 3825 02:05:11 + 47m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZWAJKOWSKI 179 4619 3837 02:05:17 + 47m 27s
GRZESIEK BIGAS 180 4646 3854 02:05:31 + 47m 41s
MARCIN ZASKURSKI 181 4649 3855 02:05:32 + 47m 42s
MARTA JAWORSKA 182 4673 804 02:05:43 + 47m 53s
ANNA DARMAS 183 4682 808 02:05:47 + 47m 57s
EWELINA STAJAK 184 4684 809 02:05:50 + 48m
MICHAŁ KLOSS 185 4725 3900 02:06:17 + 48m 27s
AGNIESZKA KIERLAŃCZYK 186 4733 829 02:06:22 + 48m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 187 4736 3906 02:06:25 + 48m 35s
PIOTR UMÓW 188 4741 3911 02:06:28 + 48m 38s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 189 4747 3916 02:06:33 + 48m 43s
MACIEJ BIEGANOWSKI 190 4775 3932 02:06:49 + 48m 59s
MACIEJ OLBROMSKI 191 4776 3933 02:06:51 + 49m 1s
MARCIN BABUT 192 4777 3934 02:06:51 + 49m 1s
EDYTA PIECHOCIŃSKA 193 4803 850 02:07:08 + 49m 18s
ALICJA FRELICH 194 4819 856 02:07:14 + 49m 24s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 195 4883 4003 02:07:50 + 50m
ADAM GAJOWNIK 196 4933 4036 02:08:16 + 50m 26s
PAULINA KACPRZAK 197 4942 900 02:08:21 + 50m 31s
JUDITA BUKOWICZ 198 4997 928 02:08:44 + 50m 54s
SYLWIA NIGOT 199 5002 931 02:08:47 + 50m 57s
MONIKA WILCZEWSKA 200 5056 962 02:09:19 + 51m 29s
KATARZYNA POCHMARA-BALCER 201 5061 965 02:09:20 + 51m 30s
ŁUKASZ MURZYN 202 5081 4110 02:09:30 + 51m 40s
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 203 5090 4116 02:09:34 + 51m 44s
MAGDALENA PICH 204 5099 978 02:09:41 + 51m 51s
LILIANNA JAWORSKA 205 5101 980 02:09:42 + 51m 52s
ELIZA GAWRYLUK 206 5103 981 02:09:44 + 51m 54s
WOJCIECH KORDALSKI 207 5109 4126 02:09:47 + 51m 57s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 208 5121 4134 02:09:54 + 52m 4s
MARTA AFFEK 209 5162 1006 02:10:18 + 52m 28s
MAGDALENA STRYJCZYK 210 5170 1010 02:10:21 + 52m 31s
KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA 211 5217 1031 02:10:54 + 53m 4s
KATARZYNA DRZAZGA 212 5230 1036 02:11:00 + 53m 10s
ELIZA KRUCZKOWSKA 213 5243 1043 02:11:10 + 53m 20s
ANITA KIJANKA 214 5251 1049 02:11:18 + 53m 28s
KAMIL JANKOWSKI 215 5260 4208 02:11:23 + 53m 33s
PIOTR SABACIŃSKI 216 5414 4298 02:13:06 + 55m 16s
MAGDALENA OSIENNIK 217 5459 1140 02:13:36 + 55m 46s
RENATA DMOCHOWSKA 218 5469 1147 02:13:47 + 55m 57s
TOMASZ PASTERNAK 219 5502 4340 02:14:09 + 56m 19s
JOLANTA WARZECHA 220 5512 1166 02:14:19 + 56m 29s
JAKUB KRĘŻEL 221 5539 4357 02:14:49 + 56m 59s
ANTON STOLYPKO 222 5548 4364 02:14:57 + 57m 7s
JOANNA AUGUSTYNOWICZ 223 5564 1193 02:15:07 + 57m 17s
PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK 224 5612 4404 02:15:44 + 57m 54s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK 225 5624 4414 02:15:54 + 58m 4s
PAWEŁ AUGUSTYNIAK 226 5655 4433 02:16:19 + 58m 29s
PIOTR PASZKOWSKI 227 5676 4446 02:16:35 + 58m 45s
ANNA SIEDLECKA 228 5716 1250 02:17:05 + 59m 15s
URSZULA JAKUBIAK 229 5813 1300 02:18:21 + 1h 31s
ŁUKASZ PUŁKA 230 5819 4515 02:18:24 + 1h 34s
ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOŃ 231 5822 1306 02:18:26 + 1h 36s
AGNIESZKA BYCHOWSKA 232 5833 1309 02:18:33 + 1h 43s
JOANNA BOBRYK 233 5848 1318 02:18:45 + 1h 55s
PAWEŁ PURCHALAK 234 5899 4556 02:19:18 + 1h 1m 28s
JUSTYNA LEWKO 235 5903 1344 02:19:21 + 1h 1m 31s
KATARZYNA KOCIUBA 236 5908 1347 02:19:22 + 1h 1m 32s
DANIEL BANDURA 237 5913 4564 02:19:25 + 1h 1m 35s
JAKUB COFALSKI 238 5917 4567 02:19:27 + 1h 1m 37s
KATARZYNA ŁAZOWSKA 239 5974 1374 02:20:11 + 1h 2m 21s
MAREK SKIWNIEWSKI 240 5980 4605 02:20:21 + 1h 2m 31s
MARTA JABŁOŃSKA 241 5997 1383 02:20:40 + 1h 2m 50s
EWA OLEKSY 242 6050 1409 02:21:53 + 1h 4m 3s
ŁUKASZ JACHOWICZ 243 6142 4697 02:24:01 + 1h 6m 11s
MARCIN KIWACZ 244 6146 4699 02:24:09 + 1h 6m 19s
ERDAL HALIL 245 6172 4713 02:24:37 + 1h 6m 47s
SEWERYN DMOWSKI 246 6189 4723 02:25:03 + 1h 7m 13s
KATARZYNA BEDNARSKA 247 6230 1490 02:26:07 + 1h 8m 17s
BEATA MACHTAŁOWICZ 248 6231 1491 02:26:08 + 1h 8m 18s
PATRYK POPIS 249 6238 4743 02:26:17 + 1h 8m 27s
MAGDALENA MALINOWSKA 250 6251 1499 02:26:47 + 1h 8m 57s
PRZEMYSLAW SWITALSKI 251 6268 4759 02:27:28 + 1h 9m 38s
MIKOŁAJ PENNO 252 6289 4771 02:28:03 + 1h 10m 13s
ARUN NAIR 253 6299 4777 02:28:12 + 1h 10m 22s
ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK 254 6328 1539 02:29:08 + 1h 11m 18s
KAMIL BOGUCKI 255 6381 4817 02:30:40 + 1h 12m 50s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 256 6402 4829 02:31:24 + 1h 13m 34s
KAROLINA DRUŻDŻEL 257 6408 1578 02:31:43 + 1h 13m 53s
JOANNA WOŹNIAK 258 6417 1583 02:31:58 + 1h 14m 8s
KAROLINA MIKOŁAJCZYK 259 6430 1592 02:32:32 + 1h 14m 42s
ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS 260 6453 1604 02:33:45 + 1h 15m 55s
ANULA FIGIEL 261 6489 1624 02:35:45 + 1h 17m 55s
EWA DRYGALSKA 262 6570 1674 02:40:45 + 1h 22m 55s
KRZYSZTOF MALIK 263 6572 4897 02:40:49 + 1h 22m 59s
DOMINIKA LADOWSKA 264 6643 1715 02:47:11 + 1h 29m 21s
AGNIESZKA ZDANOWSKA 265 6651 1722 02:48:58 + 1h 31m 8s
JOANNA CENTKOWSKA 266 6656 1727 02:49:20 + 1h 31m 30s
ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI 267 6660 4931 02:49:49 + 1h 31m 59s
MARIA OKOŃSKA 268 6661 1730 02:49:54 + 1h 32m 4s