Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-19 10:41:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ALEKSANDER KRAMARZ 1 25 24 01:17:40
KACPER DZIEWICKI 2 49 47 01:19:32 + 1m 52s
MICHAŁ KANIA 3 74 71 01:20:50 + 3m 10s
JĘDRZEJ KARPIŃSKI 4 80 77 01:21:34 + 3m 54s
KAMIL CZAIŃSKI 5 170 165 01:25:10 + 7m 30s
MACIEK MIKITA 6 295 285 01:28:56 + 11m 16s
MATEUSZ JAGIEŁKA 7 400 387 01:30:51 + 13m 11s
PAWEŁ GRZESIK 8 432 418 01:31:34 + 13m 54s
KAMIL KRYSIK 9 450 436 01:31:55 + 14m 15s
VIKTOR SZABÓ 10 498 481 01:32:50 + 15m 10s
MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 11 631 607 01:34:35 + 16m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAZUR 12 657 631 01:34:51 + 17m 11s
MATEUSZ FILIPEK 13 751 718 01:36:11 + 18m 31s
KAMIL MALINOWSKI 14 789 752 01:36:50 + 19m 10s
HUBERT MARKOWICZ 15 887 843 01:38:08 + 20m 28s
PAWEŁ BARACZ 16 948 898 01:38:49 + 21m 9s
ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA 17 1136 67 01:40:16 + 22m 36s
JAKUB HALUZA 18 1217 1144 01:41:05 + 23m 25s
MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI 19 1221 1147 01:41:09 + 23m 29s
JAROSŁAW MILLER 20 1233 1158 01:41:18 + 23m 38s
DANIEL BAŁDYGA 21 1245 1170 01:41:23 + 23m 43s
CEZARY SADOWSKI 22 1408 1319 01:43:01 + 25m 21s
PAULINA ŁASZCZUK 23 1413 90 01:43:02 + 25m 22s
ADAM SUŁEK 24 1480 1379 01:43:29 + 25m 49s
RADOSŁAW BUDZOWSKI 25 1531 1425 01:43:47 + 26m 7s
DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK 26 1633 1519 01:44:29 + 26m 49s
MATEUSZ ZGODA 27 1669 1553 01:44:43 + 27m 3s
JAN M. MIODOŃSKI 28 1690 1572 01:44:52 + 27m 12s
MACIEJ ZANOBERG 29 1763 1634 01:45:27 + 27m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIUBA 30 1816 1679 01:45:47 + 28m 7s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 31 1845 143 01:45:59 + 28m 19s
DOROTA ROJEK 32 1952 164 01:47:04 + 29m 24s
ŁUKASZ SZKLARSKI 33 1959 1795 01:47:07 + 29m 27s
JAGODA MANDZIEJEWSKA 34 1974 167 01:47:12 + 29m 32s
KAMIL BUJNOWSKI 35 2265 2059 01:49:10 + 31m 30s
JAKUB BUBELSKI 36 2332 2121 01:49:34 + 31m 54s
SEBASTIAN WRÓBEL 37 2533 2286 01:51:10 + 33m 30s
KAMILA PYZIK 38 2574 253 01:51:31 + 33m 51s
CHEN FEI 39 2602 2343 01:51:42 + 34m 2s
ADRIAN ŁUKOWSKI 40 2645 2380 01:52:00 + 34m 20s
SZYMON SZWARC 41 2736 2460 01:52:40 + 35m
MATEUSZ NORBERCIAK 42 2767 2482 01:52:52 + 35m 12s
PAWEŁ DĄBAŁA 43 2815 2519 01:53:09 + 35m 29s
ANNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA 44 2847 306 01:53:20 + 35m 40s
ŁUKASZ SOBOCIŃSKI 45 3000 2661 01:54:21 + 36m 41s
JAKUB WAŚKO 46 3005 2664 01:54:23 + 36m 43s
RAFAŁ PRZYWÓZKI 47 3026 2681 01:54:29 + 36m 49s
WOJCIECH STARK 48 3192 2806 01:55:41 + 38m 1s
MATEUSZ FLIS 49 3234 2836 01:56:01 + 38m 21s
ANNA CZAJKA 50 3236 399 01:56:01 + 38m 21s
MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA 51 3279 408 01:56:21 + 38m 41s
DAWID ZUBA 52 3328 2910 01:56:42 + 39m 2s
MONIKA MIGAS 53 3362 428 01:56:50 + 39m 10s
MICHAŁ NALEPA 54 3394 2957 01:57:03 + 39m 23s
KINGA RYBARCZYK 55 3541 463 01:58:00 + 40m 20s
DANIEL BANASIAK 56 3552 3085 01:58:04 + 40m 24s
ALEKSANDRA SIKORSKA 57 3604 480 01:58:22 + 40m 42s
MATEUSZ WALASEK 58 3616 3133 01:58:28 + 40m 48s
AGNIESZKA ZIARKOWSKA 59 3669 500 01:58:48 + 41m 8s
MAŁGORZATA PRUS 60 3696 508 01:58:56 + 41m 16s
JAKUB ZALEWSKI 61 3805 3276 01:59:34 + 41m 54s
PAWEŁ PŁOSZAJ 62 3870 3326 01:59:52 + 42m 12s
PIOTR ALBERT GRUSZKA 63 3872 3328 01:59:53 + 42m 13s
SYLWIA SZALIŃSKA 64 3956 572 02:00:18 + 42m 38s
MAGDA BORYSŁAWSKA 65 4031 596 02:00:48 + 43m 8s
TOMASZ DRABIK 66 4088 3472 02:01:16 + 43m 36s
VIKTORIIA NENKO 67 4147 627 02:01:44 + 44m 4s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 68 4282 673 02:02:40 + 45m
ANNA PODSIADŁO 69 4320 683 02:02:59 + 45m 19s
BOGDAN SHCHUR 70 4345 3656 02:03:10 + 45m 30s
BARTOSZ NOWOCIŃSKI 71 4391 3683 02:03:30 + 45m 50s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 72 4417 3702 02:03:44 + 46m 4s
RAFAŁ NIEWIAROWSKI 73 4540 3783 02:04:45 + 47m 5s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 74 4586 3815 02:05:06 + 47m 26s
ŁUKASZ LIPIEC 75 4739 3909 02:06:26 + 48m 46s
JAKUB BILKIEWICZ 76 5013 4076 02:08:54 + 51m 14s
IRYNA MUZYCHENKO 77 5017 941 02:08:57 + 51m 17s
ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI 78 5050 4093 02:09:15 + 51m 35s
AGNIESZKA MARCHLEWSKA 79 5073 969 02:09:24 + 51m 44s
JAKUB KORAL 80 5228 4193 02:10:59 + 53m 19s
MATEUSZ KUROWSKI 81 5247 4201 02:11:15 + 53m 35s
ALEKSANDRA KARCZEWSKA 82 5265 1055 02:11:27 + 53m 47s
MICHAŁ CISEK 83 5322 4245 02:11:56 + 54m 16s
ADRIAN ZABŁOCKI 84 5478 4328 02:13:55 + 56m 15s
WITOLD SZYMAŃSKI 85 5503 4341 02:14:11 + 56m 31s
JAGODA BESSARABA 86 5550 1186 02:14:58 + 57m 18s
MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI 87 5596 4392 02:15:34 + 57m 54s
LUDWIKA MODRAS 88 5600 1205 02:15:37 + 57m 57s
ADRIANNA PYRKA 89 5644 1219 02:16:10 + 58m 30s
KATARZYNA SARA NALBERT-OPALA 90 5669 1229 02:16:30 + 58m 50s
ŻAKLINA KAZAŁA 91 5704 1243 02:16:59 + 59m 19s
PATRYCJA GODLEWSKA 92 5710 1246 02:17:01 + 59m 21s
JUSTYNA WERECKA 93 5865 1329 02:18:53 + 1h 1m 13s
KAROLINA BANACH 94 5872 1332 02:18:57 + 1h 1m 17s
KLAUDIA WIŚNIOCH 95 5888 1339 02:19:10 + 1h 1m 30s
ANGELIKA BŁASZCZYK 96 5940 1357 02:19:46 + 1h 2m 6s
HANNA BUREK 97 5965 1369 02:20:05 + 1h 2m 25s
PIOTR LARA 98 5996 4614 02:20:39 + 1h 2m 59s
KRZYSZTOF SZPILA 99 6023 4628 02:21:13 + 1h 3m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ CYBULSKI 100 6081 4659 02:22:25 + 1h 4m 45s
ALEKSANDRA KRZEŚNIAK 101 6094 1427 02:22:49 + 1h 5m 9s
KAROL PERKOWSKI 102 6116 4681 02:23:14 + 1h 5m 34s
PIOTR STASIAK 103 6234 4741 02:26:09 + 1h 8m 29s
KRZYSZTOF MĘTRAK 104 6257 4754 02:27:06 + 1h 9m 26s
KATARZYNA SMĘDZIK 105 6258 1504 02:27:15 + 1h 9m 35s
EMILIA GAJDA 106 6263 1505 02:27:23 + 1h 9m 43s
WERONIKA BIENIAS 107 6264 1506 02:27:24 + 1h 9m 44s
MARTYNA CZARNECKA 108 6335 1544 02:29:22 + 1h 11m 42s
ALEKSANDRA FURMAN 109 6339 1546 02:29:22 + 1h 11m 42s
MARTYNA GADOMSKA 110 6341 1547 02:29:24 + 1h 11m 44s
KACPER MAKOWIECKI 111 6378 4816 02:30:38 + 1h 12m 58s
KAROLINA PAWLUN 112 6630 1708 02:45:33 + 1h 27m 53s
KAMILA ADAMOWICZ 113 6647 1718 02:48:04 + 1h 30m 24s
WERONIKA KUPIEC 114 6698 1751 02:58:55 + 1h 41m 15s
MAŁGORZATA FRĄSZCZAK 115 6712 1756 03:11:54 + 1h 54m 14s