Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-24 21:40:49 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
EDWIN KUSZCZYK 1 31 30 01:17:55
WITOLD NOWACKI 2 38 37 01:18:40 + 45s
SŁAWOMIR PIETRZYKOWSKI 3 52 50 01:19:33 + 1m 38s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 4 109 105 01:23:00 + 5m 5s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 5 163 158 01:24:56 + 7m 1s
ARTUR BADYSZ 6 192 186 01:25:58 + 8m 3s
GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 7 257 248 01:28:10 + 10m 15s
PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI 8 270 261 01:28:26 + 10m 31s
MAREK ŚLIWA 9 287 277 01:28:51 + 10m 56s
JAREK SZATANIAK 10 288 278 01:28:51 + 10m 56s
KAMIL DĄBROWA 11 298 288 01:28:59 + 11m 4s
KRZYSZTOF SAŁATKA 12 306 295 01:29:09 + 11m 14s
KRZYSZTOF FELUCH 13 317 306 01:29:20 + 11m 25s
MARIUSZ KOZIOŁ 14 343 332 01:29:51 + 11m 56s
TOMASZ TREMBECKI 15 348 337 01:29:54 + 11m 59s
KAMIL DABKOWSKI 16 353 342 01:29:59 + 12m 4s
TOMASZ ŁUCZYŃSKI 17 386 374 01:30:34 + 12m 39s
RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI 18 413 400 01:31:13 + 13m 18s
OLAF KACPERSKI 19 414 401 01:31:13 + 13m 18s
WOJCIECH BŁONSKI 20 415 402 01:31:15 + 13m 20s
ARTUR RUDNICKI-MATRACKI 21 468 452 01:32:15 + 14m 20s
DAREK KNYCHAS 22 481 465 01:32:28 + 14m 33s
MAREK MARCHEWKA 23 486 470 01:32:33 + 14m 38s
REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA 24 535 517 01:33:20 + 15m 25s
BARTOSZ HENRYCH 25 538 520 01:33:24 + 15m 29s
GRZEGORZ WEREMKO 26 575 555 01:34:01 + 16m 6s
DARIUSZ DYGA 27 624 600 01:34:30 + 16m 35s
MIROSŁAW SOLIWODA 28 645 620 01:34:41 + 16m 46s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 29 706 676 01:35:30 + 17m 35s
MACIEJ STOLARSKI 30 722 691 01:35:45 + 17m 50s
KRZYSZTOF KOWAL 31 762 728 01:36:18 + 18m 23s
SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC 32 781 745 01:36:43 + 18m 48s
ALBERT ANISIEWICZ 33 796 759 01:36:56 + 19m 1s
PIOTR PUCHALSKI 34 813 774 01:37:13 + 19m 18s
ADAM RZECZKOWSKI 35 838 797 01:37:33 + 19m 38s
MARCIN WOJTASIAK 36 848 806 01:37:45 + 19m 50s
MARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 37 858 815 01:37:52 + 19m 57s
PIERRE-YVES HELEUT 38 861 818 01:37:53 + 19m 58s
JANUSZ WIDŁAK 39 938 889 01:38:42 + 20m 47s
EWA OCHMAŃSKA 40 963 51 01:38:54 + 20m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KOZON 41 997 942 01:39:12 + 21m 17s
VALENTIM CIPRIANO 42 1181 1109 01:40:45 + 22m 50s
PAWEŁ BRODOWICZ 43 1193 1121 01:40:49 + 22m 54s
ZBIGNIEW MATYJASEK 44 1197 1125 01:40:50 + 22m 55s
PETRONIUSZ TATARSKI 45 1268 1189 01:41:39 + 23m 44s
JAROSŁAW KACZOR 46 1300 1220 01:42:00 + 24m 5s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 47 1312 1232 01:42:06 + 24m 11s
ŁUKASZ LUTY 48 1339 1257 01:42:18 + 24m 23s
GRZEGORZ WĄCHAŁA 49 1353 1267 01:42:25 + 24m 30s
DARIUSZ CICHOCKI 50 1369 1283 01:42:38 + 24m 43s
JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI 51 1390 1304 01:42:51 + 24m 56s
JAROSŁAW DAC 52 1415 1325 01:43:03 + 25m 8s
ADAM ROMANIUK 53 1482 1381 01:43:29 + 25m 34s
MICHAŁ DZIOBA 54 1509 1405 01:43:41 + 25m 46s
ROBERT PIETRASZEWSKI 55 1553 1445 01:44:01 + 26m 6s
MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI 56 1565 1456 01:44:06 + 26m 11s
MARCIN CHIM 57 1569 1460 01:44:08 + 26m 13s
ARTUR BIELEC 58 1587 1478 01:44:13 + 26m 18s
IRENEUSZ JAŁOZA 59 1626 1513 01:44:27 + 26m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ 60 1741 1613 01:45:17 + 27m 22s
MAREK HIŻ 61 1754 1625 01:45:21 + 27m 26s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 62 1781 1650 01:45:34 + 27m 39s
ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 63 1802 1667 01:45:42 + 27m 47s
DARIUSZ SUTUŁA 64 1824 1685 01:45:49 + 27m 54s
BOGDAN SKONIECZNY 65 1830 1691 01:45:51 + 27m 56s
ADAM RUDNIK 66 1852 1707 01:46:03 + 28m 8s
AGNIESZKA RĘBISZ 67 1887 148 01:46:33 + 28m 38s
DARIUSZ CIEŚLA 68 1924 1768 01:46:51 + 28m 56s
KRZYSZTOF DRESLER 69 1937 1775 01:46:57 + 29m 2s
ROBERT KASZUBA 70 1963 1799 01:47:08 + 29m 13s
BARTOSZ CHORKOWY 71 1971 1806 01:47:12 + 29m 17s
TOMASZ SALWA 72 1975 1808 01:47:12 + 29m 17s
TOMASZ MALICKI 73 2009 1834 01:47:30 + 29m 35s
IREK MIROWSKI 74 2088 1907 01:48:02 + 30m 7s
TOMASZ SARNOWSKI 75 2145 1958 01:48:27 + 30m 32s
BEATA GZULA 76 2153 188 01:48:30 + 30m 35s
AGNIESZKA TRUSZKO 77 2241 204 01:49:00 + 31m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ MECHELEWSKI 78 2243 2038 01:49:00 + 31m 5s
WŁODEK REDZISZ 79 2271 2065 01:49:13 + 31m 18s
BARTOSZ RUSIN 80 2361 2149 01:49:46 + 31m 51s
SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK 81 2388 2172 01:49:55 + 32m
REMIGIUSZ PIETRAS 82 2402 2182 01:49:59 + 32m 4s
ADAM KUMOR 83 2405 2184 01:50:01 + 32m 6s
RAFAŁ KARTASIEWICZ 84 2428 2204 01:50:13 + 32m 18s
SŁAWOMIR GÓRNIAK 85 2440 2215 01:50:21 + 32m 26s
ARTUR CZAPLIŃSKI 86 2447 2222 01:50:23 + 32m 28s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 87 2531 2284 01:51:10 + 33m 15s
ROBERT KUC 88 2536 2288 01:51:12 + 33m 17s
DARIUSZ FRĄCKIEWICZ 89 2550 2300 01:51:20 + 33m 25s
DARIUSZ PRZĄDKA 90 2608 2348 01:51:44 + 33m 49s
TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI 91 2609 2349 01:51:45 + 33m 50s
MARIUSZ TOMASIK 92 2616 2356 01:51:48 + 33m 53s
MAREK ORŁOWSKI 93 2672 2403 01:52:11 + 34m 16s
MARIUSZ MAGIER 94 2737 2461 01:52:42 + 34m 47s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 95 2780 2493 01:52:59 + 35m 4s
MAJA WISNIEWSKA 96 2807 294 01:53:07 + 35m 12s
BARTEK NOWAK 97 2885 2572 01:53:35 + 35m 40s
ADAM MIĘDŁA 98 2890 2576 01:53:37 + 35m 42s
ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI 99 2896 2581 01:53:40 + 35m 45s
ROBERT PUŹ 100 2904 2586 01:53:41 + 35m 46s
PAWEŁ SZYMANIK 101 2926 2602 01:53:50 + 35m 55s
MACIEJ BĄK 102 2970 2637 01:54:08 + 36m 13s
JOANNA SIDOR 103 3003 341 01:54:22 + 36m 27s
MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ 104 3018 2675 01:54:27 + 36m 32s
PIOTR NAROŻNIAK 105 3032 2687 01:54:33 + 36m 38s
PAWEŁ DROZD 106 3090 2727 01:55:01 + 37m 6s
DOROTA TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA 107 3098 365 01:55:03 + 37m 8s
SŁAWOMIR STAWSKI 108 3112 2745 01:55:09 + 37m 14s
SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ 109 3123 2754 01:55:12 + 37m 17s
PIOTR PIERZCHAŁA 110 3166 2788 01:55:33 + 37m 38s
ARKADIUSZ GARCZYŃSKI 111 3187 2801 01:55:39 + 37m 44s
PIOTR GURDZIEL 112 3201 2811 01:55:44 + 37m 49s
PIOTR DZIEKAN 113 3229 2832 01:55:58 + 38m 3s
ARTUR BUTKIEWICZ 114 3230 2833 01:55:58 + 38m 3s
JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ 115 3262 2858 01:56:14 + 38m 19s
AGNIESZKA ROSA 116 3281 409 01:56:22 + 38m 27s
ANNA GRUZD 117 3303 413 01:56:32 + 38m 37s
KRZYSZTOF RYBAK 118 3313 2899 01:56:35 + 38m 40s
RAFAŁ RUSZTECKI 119 3316 2901 01:56:36 + 38m 41s
MARZENA SZUSZKIEWICZ 120 3348 422 01:56:46 + 38m 51s
LUCYNA PLEŚNIAR 121 3383 435 01:56:57 + 39m 2s
REMIGIUSZ MORZYNSKI 122 3397 2960 01:57:03 + 39m 8s
FILIP LUKASIK 123 3424 2981 01:57:11 + 39m 16s
ADAM KUCHARSKI 124 3456 3006 01:57:23 + 39m 28s
TOMASZ MAKARUK 125 3462 3012 01:57:27 + 39m 32s
EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA 126 3561 469 01:58:07 + 40m 12s
RAFAŁ TYBURCY 127 3575 3103 01:58:10 + 40m 15s
ANDRZEJ GROCHOWSKI 128 3580 3107 01:58:12 + 40m 17s
PAWEŁ KAWKA 129 3646 3152 01:58:38 + 40m 43s
KONRAD CZEBRESZUK 130 3647 3153 01:58:38 + 40m 43s
KATARZYNA MICHAŁOWSKA 131 3652 496 01:58:41 + 40m 46s
SŁAWOMIR MAKOWIECKI 132 3721 3210 01:59:07 + 41m 12s
ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK 133 3783 3257 01:59:27 + 41m 32s
ROBERT LEKI 134 3796 3268 01:59:32 + 41m 37s
GRZEGORZ ZBICIAK 135 3820 3288 01:59:39 + 41m 44s
ANDRZEJ SZKLARSKI 136 3821 3289 01:59:39 + 41m 44s
JAROSŁAW KRUPA 137 3831 3298 01:59:42 + 41m 47s
TOMASZ POPIELARSKI 138 3840 3304 01:59:45 + 41m 50s
PIOTR OLCZYK 139 3899 3342 01:59:59 + 42m 4s
GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ 140 3900 3343 01:59:59 + 42m 4s
TOMASZ DŁUŻNIEWSKI 141 4060 3454 02:01:03 + 43m 8s
SŁAWOMIR SULIK 142 4068 3460 02:01:05 + 43m 10s
JULIA SKORUPSKA 143 4069 609 02:01:05 + 43m 10s
MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA 144 4121 622 02:01:32 + 43m 37s
CEZARY MĘDEL 145 4127 3502 02:01:33 + 43m 38s
STEFAN KOSSOWSKI 146 4144 3518 02:01:42 + 43m 47s
PAULINA PILCH 147 4330 686 02:03:04 + 45m 9s
LESZEK RASZTAWICKI 148 4344 3655 02:03:10 + 45m 15s
JACEK WALCZAK 149 4347 3658 02:03:11 + 45m 16s
RAFAŁ SADOWSKI 150 4427 3708 02:03:50 + 45m 55s
DOROTA DROSIO 151 4429 721 02:03:52 + 45m 57s
PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI 152 4449 3724 02:04:00 + 46m 5s
HUBERT OBRUSIEWICZ 153 4523 3770 02:04:37 + 46m 42s
TOMASZ ZYCH 154 4526 3773 02:04:40 + 46m 45s
KRZYSZTOF JUKIEWICZ 155 4573 3804 02:05:00 + 47m 5s
ADAM DAKOWICZ 156 4587 3816 02:05:06 + 47m 11s
RAJMUND ROBASZEWSKI 157 4603 3827 02:05:12 + 47m 17s
MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA 158 4625 784 02:05:19 + 47m 24s
GRZEGORZ GIERDAL 159 4660 3860 02:05:38 + 47m 43s
PIOTR STASIUKIEWICZ 160 4666 3865 02:05:42 + 47m 47s
NORBERT PIWOWARSKI 161 4704 3888 02:06:05 + 48m 10s
EWA SZAJKOWSKA 162 4831 860 02:07:20 + 49m 25s
MONIKA SANTAREK 163 4842 865 02:07:29 + 49m 34s
WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA 164 4856 870 02:07:37 + 49m 42s
AGNIESZKA CIBORSKA 165 4863 873 02:07:42 + 49m 47s
GRZEGORZ WIŚNIEWSKI 166 4943 4043 02:08:22 + 50m 27s
BEATA MIROWSKA 167 4951 903 02:08:25 + 50m 30s
MARCIN LEWKOW 168 4959 4050 02:08:30 + 50m 35s
ROBERT BŁOŃSKI 169 4970 4056 02:08:34 + 50m 39s
KAMIL BERNACKI 170 4972 4058 02:08:36 + 50m 41s
JACEK IWAŃSKI 171 4991 4067 02:08:43 + 50m 48s
EWA JATCZAK-ŁUKASIK 172 5007 934 02:08:49 + 50m 54s
RONALDO FARRALES 173 5064 4099 02:09:21 + 51m 26s
MARCIN MILCZAREK 174 5094 4119 02:09:36 + 51m 41s
BARBARA HILDEBRANDT 175 5153 1002 02:10:09 + 52m 14s
TOMASZ MAŁECKI 176 5174 4162 02:10:25 + 52m 30s
ROBERT DUCHNOWSKI 177 5185 4170 02:10:32 + 52m 37s
JAROSŁAW ŁADNY 178 5194 4177 02:10:37 + 52m 42s
ZBIGNIEW BUDZIŃSKI 179 5290 4223 02:11:39 + 53m 44s
BOGUMIŁ TURSKI 180 5317 4242 02:11:54 + 53m 59s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 181 5327 4249 02:12:02 + 54m 7s
JARSLAW KALISZEWICZ 182 5377 4279 02:12:35 + 54m 40s
MARCIN POSS 183 5400 4290 02:12:54 + 54m 59s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 184 5447 4312 02:13:31 + 55m 36s
MAREK GOSTYNSKI 185 5546 4362 02:14:54 + 56m 59s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 186 5602 4396 02:15:38 + 57m 43s
ROMAN GRACZYK 187 5621 4412 02:15:52 + 57m 57s
MIROSŁAW SZAJKO 188 5662 4437 02:16:25 + 58m 30s
MARCIN JANIEC 189 5664 4439 02:16:25 + 58m 30s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 190 5746 4483 02:17:31 + 59m 36s
TOMASZ PUŁAWSKI 191 5760 4488 02:17:43 + 59m 48s
IWONA GAJOWNICZEK 192 5766 1274 02:17:47 + 59m 52s
DOMINIK MAKULEC 193 5788 4502 02:18:01 + 1h 6s
MARTA LISZEWSKA 194 5798 1292 02:18:11 + 1h 16s
KRYSTYNA KRÓL 195 5802 1295 02:18:16 + 1h 21s
ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA 196 5842 1315 02:18:39 + 1h 44s
MIRKA BANASIAK 197 5845 1317 02:18:44 + 1h 49s
JUSTYNA HOLKA 198 5927 1353 02:19:35 + 1h 1m 40s
MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPCZAK 199 5951 1362 02:19:55 + 1h 2m
NORBERT UDOWOLSKI 200 5960 4594 02:20:01 + 1h 2m 6s
KONRAD MATCZUK 201 5993 4613 02:20:35 + 1h 2m 40s
RAFAŁ KABACIŃSKI 202 6068 4650 02:22:13 + 1h 4m 18s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 203 6132 1441 02:23:48 + 1h 5m 53s
DARIUSZ PIETRZAK 204 6148 4701 02:24:11 + 1h 6m 16s
PAWEŁ GRZEŚKOWIAK 205 6161 4708 02:24:26 + 1h 6m 31s
MONIKA PIETRZAK 206 6163 1455 02:24:28 + 1h 6m 33s
AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ 207 6214 1478 02:25:49 + 1h 7m 54s
MARTA JEDLIŃSKA 208 6221 1482 02:25:56 + 1h 8m 1s
ARTUR FLAGO 209 6246 4749 02:26:24 + 1h 8m 29s
WIOLETTA WŁOSIŃSKA 210 6311 1528 02:28:33 + 1h 10m 38s
ANNA DYR 211 6369 1558 02:30:13 + 1h 12m 18s
KRZYSZTOF PRZEWOŹNY 212 6386 4819 02:30:50 + 1h 12m 55s
WOJCIECH KASZOWSKI 213 6397 4825 02:31:16 + 1h 13m 21s
ANNA MARKOWSKA 214 6410 1580 02:31:47 + 1h 13m 52s
MAREK DROZD 215 6435 4840 02:32:35 + 1h 14m 40s
ARTUR SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI 216 6454 4850 02:33:53 + 1h 15m 58s
JERZY KOGUCIUK 217 6462 4853 02:34:19 + 1h 16m 24s
TOMASZ SKROK 218 6475 4858 02:34:54 + 1h 16m 59s
KRZYSZTOF REDZIK 219 6531 4878 02:38:24 + 1h 20m 29s
RENATA GUMIŃSKA 220 6538 1657 02:38:40 + 1h 20m 45s
ROBERT WASZKIEWICZ 221 6633 4925 02:46:03 + 1h 28m 8s
AGNIESZKA JANUSZEWSKA 222 6664 1731 02:50:14 + 1h 32m 19s
EWA PAPROCKA 223 6680 1741 02:54:00 + 1h 36m 5s
MONIKA MILWICZ 224 6697 1750 02:58:45 + 1h 40m 50s